Warning: Use of undefined constant desktop - assumed 'desktop' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /usr/local/a1p/www/web/_sites/railwaystationuk/WebBuilderSiteDesktopAndTablet.php on line 215
RailwayStation | Rowley Regis Railway Station
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Rowley Regis railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B65 0LJ
Advertisement

Rowley Regis Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th May
London Midland09:59KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Kidderminster09:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Kidderminster
Rowley Regis09:5909:59
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill10:1510:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Acocks Green
Olton10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Olton
Solihull10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Solihull
Widney Manor10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:08DorridgeStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Dorridge09:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Dorridge
Rowley Regis10:0810:08
Old Hill10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Cradley Heath
Lye10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Lye (Mon 2018-05-28 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction10:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:11Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Stourbridge Junction09:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Rowley Regis10:1010:11
Langley Green10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill10:2610:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Spring Road (Mon 2018-05-28 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Spring Road
Hall Green10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hall Green (Mon 2018-05-28 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Yardley Wood (Mon 2018-05-28 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Shirley (Mon 2018-05-28 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2018-05-28 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2018-05-28 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wood End (Mon 2018-05-28 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Wood End
Danzey11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Danzey (Mon 2018-05-28 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-05-28 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2018-05-28 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2018-05-28 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2018-05-28 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-05-28 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:18Whitlocks EndKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Whitlocks End09:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Whitlocks End
Rowley Regis10:1710:18
Cradley Heath10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Hagley
Blakedown10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Blakedown (Mon 2018-05-28 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster10:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:18KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Kidderminster09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Kidderminster
Rowley Regis10:1810:18
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill10:3410:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Small Heath
Tyseley10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Acocks Green
Olton10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Olton
Solihull10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Solihull
Widney Manor10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge11:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:28DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Dorridge09:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Dorridge
Rowley Regis10:2710:28
Cradley Heath10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hartlebury (Mon 2018-05-28 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2018-05-28 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street11:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2018-05-28 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th May
London Midland09:59KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Kidderminster09:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis09:5909:59
Dorridge10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:08DorridgeStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Dorridge09:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Solihull
Olton09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis10:0810:08
Stourbridge Junction10:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:10Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Stourbridge Junction09:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis10:1010:11
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-05-28 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:17Whitlocks EndKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Whitlocks End09:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill10:0110:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis10:1710:18
Kidderminster10:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:18KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Kidderminster09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis10:1810:18
Dorridge11:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:27DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Dorridge09:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Solihull
Olton09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis10:2710:28
Worcester Foregate Street11:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2018-05-28 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..