desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Rowley Regis railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B65 0LJ
Advertisement

Rowley Regis Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 14th April
London Midland12:18Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Worcester Shrub Hill11:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Rowley Regis (Wed 2021-04-14 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Rowley Regis12:1812:18
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2021-04-14 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Hawthorns (Wed 2021-04-14 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2021-04-14 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill12:3412:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2021-04-14 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2021-04-14 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Small Heath (Wed 2021-04-14 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Small Heath
Tyseley12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Tyseley (Wed 2021-04-14 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Acocks Green (Wed 2021-04-14 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Acocks Green
Olton12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Olton (Wed 2021-04-14 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Olton
Solihull12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Solihull (Wed 2021-04-14 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Solihull
Widney Manor12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Widney Manor (Wed 2021-04-14 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge13:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Dorridge (Wed 2021-04-14 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:18Whitlocks EndWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Whitlocks End11:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Rowley Regis (Wed 2021-04-14 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Whitlocks End
Rowley Regis12:1712:18
Cradley Heath12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Wed 2021-04-14 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2021-04-14 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hagley (Wed 2021-04-14 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Hagley
Blakedown12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Blakedown (Wed 2021-04-14 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Wed 2021-04-14 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hartlebury (Wed 2021-04-14 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2021-04-14 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill13:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Worcester Shrub Hill (Wed 2021-04-14 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:39Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Wed 2021-04-14 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Rowley Regis12:3912:39
Old Hill12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Old Hill (Wed 2021-04-14 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Wed 2021-04-14 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Cradley Heath
Lye12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Lye (Wed 2021-04-14 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2021-04-14 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:41Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Stourbridge Junction12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Rowley Regis (Wed 2021-04-14 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Rowley Regis12:4012:41
Langley Green12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Langley Green (Wed 2021-04-14 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2021-04-14 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Hawthorns (Wed 2021-04-14 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2021-04-14 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2021-04-14 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2021-04-14 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Acocks Green (Wed 2021-04-14 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Acocks Green
Olton13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Olton (Wed 2021-04-14 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Olton
Solihull13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Solihull (Wed 2021-04-14 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Solihull
Widney Manor13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Widney Manor (Wed 2021-04-14 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Dorridge (Wed 2021-04-14 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Dorridge
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2021-04-14 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2021-04-14 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:48DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Dorridge12:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Rowley Regis (Wed 2021-04-14 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Dorridge
Rowley Regis12:4712:48
Cradley Heath12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Wed 2021-04-14 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2021-04-14 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hagley (Wed 2021-04-14 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Hagley
Blakedown13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Blakedown (Wed 2021-04-14 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster13:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Wed 2021-04-14 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:48KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Kidderminster12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Wed 2021-04-14 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Kidderminster
Rowley Regis12:4812:48
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2021-04-14 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Hawthorns (Wed 2021-04-14 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2021-04-14 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill13:0413:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2021-04-14 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2021-04-14 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Small Heath (Wed 2021-04-14 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Small Heath
Tyseley13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Tyseley (Wed 2021-04-14 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Tyseley
Spring Road13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Spring Road (Wed 2021-04-14 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Spring Road
Hall Green13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hall Green (Wed 2021-04-14 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Yardley Wood (Wed 2021-04-14 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Shirley (Wed 2021-04-14 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End13:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-04-14 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 14th April
London Midland12:17Whitlocks EndWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Whitlocks End11:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Rowley Regis (Wed 2021-04-14 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Rowley Regis (Wed 2021-04-14 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Rowley Regis (Wed 2021-04-14 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Rowley Regis (Wed 2021-04-14 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Rowley Regis (Wed 2021-04-14 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Rowley Regis (Wed 2021-04-14 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill12:0112:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Rowley Regis (Wed 2021-04-14 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Wed 2021-04-14 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Rowley Regis (Wed 2021-04-14 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Rowley Regis (Wed 2021-04-14 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis12:1712:18
Worcester Shrub Hill13:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Worcester Shrub Hill (Wed 2021-04-14 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:18Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill11:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Rowley Regis (Wed 2021-04-14 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Rowley Regis (Wed 2021-04-14 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Rowley Regis (Wed 2021-04-14 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Wed 2021-04-14 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Rowley Regis (Wed 2021-04-14 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Rowley Regis (Wed 2021-04-14 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Rowley Regis (Wed 2021-04-14 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Wed 2021-04-14 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis12:1812:18
Dorridge13:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Dorridge (Wed 2021-04-14 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:39Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Wed 2021-04-14 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Rowley Regis (Wed 2021-04-14 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Rowley Regis (Wed 2021-04-14 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Rowley Regis (Wed 2021-04-14 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Rowley Regis (Wed 2021-04-14 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Rowley Regis (Wed 2021-04-14 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Danzey
Wood End11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Rowley Regis (Wed 2021-04-14 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Rowley Regis (Wed 2021-04-14 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Rowley Regis (Wed 2021-04-14 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Rowley Regis (Wed 2021-04-14 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Rowley Regis (Wed 2021-04-14 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Rowley Regis (Wed 2021-04-14 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Rowley Regis (Wed 2021-04-14 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Rowley Regis (Wed 2021-04-14 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Rowley Regis (Wed 2021-04-14 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Rowley Regis (Wed 2021-04-14 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Rowley Regis (Wed 2021-04-14 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Rowley Regis (Wed 2021-04-14 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Rowley Regis (Wed 2021-04-14 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Wed 2021-04-14 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Rowley Regis (Wed 2021-04-14 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Rowley Regis (Wed 2021-04-14 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Rowley Regis (Wed 2021-04-14 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis12:3912:39
Stourbridge Junction12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2021-04-14 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:40Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Stourbridge Junction12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Rowley Regis (Wed 2021-04-14 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Rowley Regis (Wed 2021-04-14 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Wed 2021-04-14 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Rowley Regis (Wed 2021-04-14 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis12:4012:41
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2021-04-14 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:47DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Dorridge12:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Rowley Regis (Wed 2021-04-14 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Rowley Regis (Wed 2021-04-14 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Rowley Regis (Wed 2021-04-14 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Solihull
Olton12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Rowley Regis (Wed 2021-04-14 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Rowley Regis (Wed 2021-04-14 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Rowley Regis (Wed 2021-04-14 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Rowley Regis (Wed 2021-04-14 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Wed 2021-04-14 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Rowley Regis (Wed 2021-04-14 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Rowley Regis (Wed 2021-04-14 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis12:4712:48
Kidderminster13:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Wed 2021-04-14 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:48KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Kidderminster12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Wed 2021-04-14 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Rowley Regis (Wed 2021-04-14 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Rowley Regis (Wed 2021-04-14 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Rowley Regis (Wed 2021-04-14 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Wed 2021-04-14 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis12:4812:48
Whitlocks End13:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Whitlocks End (Wed 2021-04-14 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..