desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Rowley Regis railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B65 0LJ
Advertisement

Rowley Regis Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th July
London Midland11:44KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Kidderminster11:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Kidderminster
Rowley Regis11:4411:44
Langley Green11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Langley Green (Wed 2024-07-17 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2024-07-17 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-07-17 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2024-07-17 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill12:0112:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2024-07-17 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street12:0712:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2024-07-17 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Small Heath (Wed 2024-07-17 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Small Heath
Tyseley12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Tyseley (Wed 2024-07-17 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Tyseley
Spring Road12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Spring Road (Wed 2024-07-17 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Spring Road
Hall Green12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hall Green (Wed 2024-07-17 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Yardley Wood (Wed 2024-07-17 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Shirley (Wed 2024-07-17 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End12:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Whitlocks End (Wed 2024-07-17 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:46DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Dorridge11:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Dorridge
Rowley Regis11:4611:46
Cradley Heath11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Wed 2024-07-17 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2024-07-17 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hagley (Wed 2024-07-17 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Hagley
Blakedown12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Blakedown (Wed 2024-07-17 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Wed 2024-07-17 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2024-07-17 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill12:2812:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Worcester Shrub Hill (Wed 2024-07-17 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street12:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Worcester Foregate Street (Wed 2024-07-17 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:01Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Worcester Foregate Street11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Rowley Regis12:0012:01
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2024-07-17 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-07-17 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2024-07-17 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill12:1612:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2024-07-17 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street12:2312:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2024-07-17 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Tyseley12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Tyseley (Wed 2024-07-17 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Acocks Green (Wed 2024-07-17 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Acocks Green
Olton12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Olton (Wed 2024-07-17 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Olton
Solihull12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Solihull (Wed 2024-07-17 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Solihull
Widney Manor12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Widney Manor (Wed 2024-07-17 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge12:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Dorridge (Wed 2024-07-17 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:03Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Rowley Regis12:0212:03
Old Hill12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Old Hill (Wed 2024-07-17 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Wed 2024-07-17 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Cradley Heath
Lye12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Lye (Wed 2024-07-17 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2024-07-17 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster12:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Wed 2024-07-17 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:14KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Kidderminster11:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Kidderminster
Rowley Regis12:1412:14
Langley Green12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Langley Green (Wed 2024-07-17 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2024-07-17 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-07-17 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2024-07-17 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill12:3112:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2024-07-17 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street12:3712:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2024-07-17 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Small Heath (Wed 2024-07-17 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Small Heath
Tyseley12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Tyseley (Wed 2024-07-17 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Tyseley
Spring Road12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Spring Road (Wed 2024-07-17 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Spring Road
Hall Green12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hall Green (Wed 2024-07-17 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Yardley Wood (Wed 2024-07-17 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Shirley (Wed 2024-07-17 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Whitlocks End (Wed 2024-07-17 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wythall (Wed 2024-07-17 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2024-07-17 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2024-07-17 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wood End (Wed 2024-07-17 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Wood End
Danzey13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Danzey (Wed 2024-07-17 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2024-07-17 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wootton Wawen (Wed 2024-07-17 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2024-07-17 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2024-07-17 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:16Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Rowley Regis12:1612:16
Cradley Heath12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Wed 2024-07-17 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2024-07-17 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hagley (Wed 2024-07-17 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Hagley
Blakedown12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Blakedown (Wed 2024-07-17 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Wed 2024-07-17 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hartlebury (Wed 2024-07-17 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2024-07-17 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street13:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Worcester Foregate Street (Wed 2024-07-17 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th July
London Midland11:44KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Kidderminster11:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis11:4411:44
Whitlocks End12:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Whitlocks End (Wed 2024-07-17 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:46DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Dorridge11:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Solihull
Olton11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Tyseley
Birmingham Moor Street11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill11:2911:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis11:4611:46
Worcester Foregate Street12:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Worcester Foregate Street (Wed 2024-07-17 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:00Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis12:0012:01
Dorridge12:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Dorridge (Wed 2024-07-17 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:02Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Danzey
Wood End11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street11:3911:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill11:4311:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:5511:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis12:0212:03
Kidderminster12:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Wed 2024-07-17 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:14KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Kidderminster11:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis12:1412:14
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-07-17 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:16Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Bearley11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Bearley
Claverdon11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Claverdon
Lapworth11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge11:3111:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Solihull
Olton11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Acocks Green
Small Heath11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill11:5912:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-07-17 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis12:1612:16
Worcester Foregate Street13:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Worcester Foregate Street (Wed 2024-07-17 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-07-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 073
Leamington Spa and Stratford-upon-Avon to Birmingham, Stourbridge, Kidderminster and Worcester
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...