desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Rowley Regis railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B65 0LJ
Advertisement

Rowley Regis Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 2nd July
London Midland17:09DorridgeStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Dorridge16:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-07-02 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Dorridge
Rowley Regis17:0917:09
Old Hill17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Old Hill (Thu 2020-07-02 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Thu 2020-07-02 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Cradley Heath
Lye17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Lye (Thu 2020-07-02 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction17:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2020-07-02 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:11Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Stourbridge Junction16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-07-02 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Rowley Regis17:1017:11
Langley Green17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Langley Green (Thu 2020-07-02 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2020-07-02 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Hawthorns (Thu 2020-07-02 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2020-07-02 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill17:2617:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2020-07-02 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2020-07-02 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Spring Road (Thu 2020-07-02 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Spring Road
Hall Green17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hall Green (Thu 2020-07-02 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Yardley Wood (Thu 2020-07-02 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Shirley (Thu 2020-07-02 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-07-02 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wythall (Thu 2020-07-02 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Thu 2020-07-02 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2020-07-02 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wood End (Thu 2020-07-02 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Wood End
Danzey18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Danzey (Thu 2020-07-02 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2020-07-02 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wootton Wawen (Thu 2020-07-02 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2020-07-02 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2020-07-02 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-07-02 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:16Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Worcester Shrub Hill16:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-07-02 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Rowley Regis17:1617:16
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2020-07-02 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Hawthorns (Thu 2020-07-02 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2020-07-02 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill17:3217:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2020-07-02 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2020-07-02 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Small Heath (Thu 2020-07-02 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Small Heath
Tyseley17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Tyseley (Thu 2020-07-02 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Acocks Green (Thu 2020-07-02 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Acocks Green
Olton17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Olton (Thu 2020-07-02 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Olton
Solihull17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Solihull (Thu 2020-07-02 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Solihull
Widney Manor17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Widney Manor (Thu 2020-07-02 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Dorridge (Thu 2020-07-02 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:22Whitlocks EndWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Whitlocks End16:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-07-02 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Whitlocks End
Rowley Regis17:2117:22
Cradley Heath17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Thu 2020-07-02 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2020-07-02 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hagley (Thu 2020-07-02 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Hagley
Blakedown17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Blakedown (Thu 2020-07-02 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster17:4417:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Thu 2020-07-02 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hartlebury (Thu 2020-07-02 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Droitwich Spa (Thu 2020-07-02 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill18:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Worcester Shrub Hill (Thu 2020-07-02 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:39Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-07-02 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Rowley Regis17:3917:39
Old Hill17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Old Hill (Thu 2020-07-02 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Thu 2020-07-02 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Cradley Heath
Lye17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Lye (Thu 2020-07-02 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction17:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2020-07-02 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:41Stourbridge JunctionDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Stourbridge Junction17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-07-02 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Rowley Regis17:4017:41
Langley Green17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Langley Green (Thu 2020-07-02 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2020-07-02 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Hawthorns (Thu 2020-07-02 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2020-07-02 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill17:5617:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2020-07-02 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2020-07-02 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Acocks Green (Thu 2020-07-02 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Acocks Green
Olton18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Olton (Thu 2020-07-02 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Olton
Solihull18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Solihull (Thu 2020-07-02 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Solihull
Widney Manor18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Widney Manor (Thu 2020-07-02 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge18:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Dorridge (Thu 2020-07-02 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 2nd July
London Midland17:09DorridgeStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Dorridge16:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-07-02 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-07-02 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-07-02 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Solihull
Olton16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-07-02 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-07-02 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-07-02 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-07-02 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-07-02 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-07-02 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-07-02 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-07-02 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-07-02 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-07-02 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis17:0917:09
Stourbridge Junction17:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2020-07-02 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:10Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Stourbridge Junction16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-07-02 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-07-02 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-07-02 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-07-02 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis17:1017:11
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-07-02 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:16Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill16:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-07-02 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-07-02 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-07-02 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-07-02 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-07-02 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-07-02 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-07-02 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-07-02 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis17:1617:16
Dorridge18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Dorridge (Thu 2020-07-02 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:21Whitlocks EndWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Whitlocks End16:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-07-02 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-07-02 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-07-02 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-07-02 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-07-02 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-07-02 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Tyseley
Birmingham Moor Street16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-07-02 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill17:0117:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-07-02 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-07-02 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-07-02 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-07-02 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis17:2117:22
Worcester Shrub Hill18:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Worcester Shrub Hill (Thu 2020-07-02 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:39Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-07-02 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-07-02 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-07-02 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-07-02 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-07-02 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-07-02 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Danzey
Wood End16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-07-02 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-07-02 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-07-02 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-07-02 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-07-02 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-07-02 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-07-02 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green17:0717:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-07-02 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-07-02 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-07-02 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-07-02 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-07-02 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-07-02 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-07-02 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-07-02 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-07-02 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-07-02 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis17:3917:39
Stourbridge Junction17:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2020-07-02 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:40Stourbridge JunctionDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Stourbridge Junction17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-07-02 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-07-02 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-07-02 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-07-02 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis17:4017:41
Dorridge18:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Dorridge (Thu 2020-07-02 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-06-26.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..