desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Rowley Regis railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B65 0LJ
Advertisement

Rowley Regis Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 14th August
London Midland23:10Birmingham Moor StreetWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Monday, 15th August
London Midland06:16Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Worcester Shrub Hill05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Rowley Regis (Mon 2022-08-15 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Rowley Regis06:1606:16
Langley Green06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Langley Green (Mon 2022-08-15 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2022-08-15 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Hawthorns (Mon 2022-08-15 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2022-08-15 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill06:3306:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2022-08-15 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2022-08-15 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Small Heath (Mon 2022-08-15 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Small Heath
Tyseley06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Tyseley (Mon 2022-08-15 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Acocks Green (Mon 2022-08-15 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Acocks Green
Olton06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Olton (Mon 2022-08-15 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Olton
Solihull06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Solihull (Mon 2022-08-15 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Solihull
Widney Manor06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Widney Manor (Mon 2022-08-15 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Dorridge (Mon 2022-08-15 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:25DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Dorridge05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Rowley Regis (Mon 2022-08-15 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Dorridge
Rowley Regis06:2406:25
Old Hill06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Old Hill (Mon 2022-08-15 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Mon 2022-08-15 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Cradley Heath
Lye06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Lye (Mon 2022-08-15 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2022-08-15 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hagley (Mon 2022-08-15 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Hagley
Blakedown06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Blakedown (Mon 2022-08-15 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Mon 2022-08-15 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2022-08-15 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street07:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2022-08-15 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:38Stourbridge JunctionLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Stourbridge Junction06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Rowley Regis (Mon 2022-08-15 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Rowley Regis06:3706:38
Langley Green06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Langley Green (Mon 2022-08-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2022-08-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Hawthorns (Mon 2022-08-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2022-08-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill06:5406:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2022-08-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street06:5807:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2022-08-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Acocks Green (Mon 2022-08-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Acocks Green
Olton07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Olton (Mon 2022-08-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Olton
Solihull07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Solihull (Mon 2022-08-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Solihull
Widney Manor07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Widney Manor (Mon 2022-08-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Dorridge (Mon 2022-08-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Dorridge
Lapworth07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Lapworth (Mon 2022-08-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Lapworth
Hatton07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hatton (Mon 2022-08-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Hatton
Warwick Parkway07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Warwick Parkway (Mon 2022-08-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Warwick Parkway
Warwick07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Warwick (Mon 2022-08-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa07:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Leamington Spa (Mon 2022-08-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways06:52Stourbridge JunctionLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:06Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Stourbridge Junction06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Rowley Regis (Mon 2022-08-15 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Rowley Regis07:0507:06
Langley Green07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Langley Green (Mon 2022-08-15 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2022-08-15 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Hawthorns (Mon 2022-08-15 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2022-08-15 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill07:2207:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2022-08-15 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2022-08-15 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Small Heath (Mon 2022-08-15 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Small Heath
Tyseley07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Tyseley (Mon 2022-08-15 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Tyseley
Spring Road07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Spring Road (Mon 2022-08-15 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Spring Road
Hall Green07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hall Green (Mon 2022-08-15 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Yardley Wood (Mon 2022-08-15 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Shirley (Mon 2022-08-15 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Whitlocks End (Mon 2022-08-15 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wythall (Mon 2022-08-15 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2022-08-15 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2022-08-15 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wood End (Mon 2022-08-15 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Wood End
Danzey08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Danzey (Mon 2022-08-15 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2022-08-15 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2022-08-15 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2022-08-15 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2022-08-15 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2022-08-15 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 14th August
London Midland23:09Birmingham Moor StreetWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Monday, 15th August
London Midland06:16Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Rowley Regis (Mon 2022-08-15 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Rowley Regis (Mon 2022-08-15 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Rowley Regis (Mon 2022-08-15 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster05:5005:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Mon 2022-08-15 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Rowley Regis (Mon 2022-08-15 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Rowley Regis (Mon 2022-08-15 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Rowley Regis (Mon 2022-08-15 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Rowley Regis (Mon 2022-08-15 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Mon 2022-08-15 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Rowley Regis (Mon 2022-08-15 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis06:1606:16
Dorridge07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Dorridge (Mon 2022-08-15 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:24DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Dorridge05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Rowley Regis (Mon 2022-08-15 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Rowley Regis (Mon 2022-08-15 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Rowley Regis (Mon 2022-08-15 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Solihull
Olton05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Rowley Regis (Mon 2022-08-15 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Rowley Regis (Mon 2022-08-15 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Rowley Regis (Mon 2022-08-15 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Rowley Regis (Mon 2022-08-15 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Rowley Regis (Mon 2022-08-15 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Rowley Regis (Mon 2022-08-15 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Mon 2022-08-15 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Rowley Regis (Mon 2022-08-15 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Rowley Regis (Mon 2022-08-15 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Rowley Regis (Mon 2022-08-15 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis06:2406:25
Worcester Foregate Street07:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2022-08-15 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:37Stourbridge JunctionLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Stourbridge Junction06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Rowley Regis (Mon 2022-08-15 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Rowley Regis (Mon 2022-08-15 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Mon 2022-08-15 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Rowley Regis (Mon 2022-08-15 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis06:3706:38
Leamington Spa07:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Leamington Spa (Mon 2022-08-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways06:51Stourbridge JunctionLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:05Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Stourbridge Junction06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Rowley Regis (Mon 2022-08-15 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Rowley Regis (Mon 2022-08-15 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Mon 2022-08-15 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Rowley Regis (Mon 2022-08-15 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis07:0507:06
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2022-08-15 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-08-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 073
Leamington Spa and Stratford-upon-Avon to Birmingham, Stourbridge, Kidderminster and Worcester
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..