desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Rowley Regis railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B65 0LJ
Advertisement

Rowley Regis Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 22nd September
London Midland22:11KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Kidderminster21:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Tue 2020-09-22 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Kidderminster
Rowley Regis22:1022:11
Langley Green22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Langley Green (Tue 2020-09-22 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2020-09-22 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Hawthorns (Tue 2020-09-22 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2020-09-22 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill22:2622:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2020-09-22 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2020-09-22 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Small Heath (Tue 2020-09-22 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Small Heath
Tyseley22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Tyseley (Tue 2020-09-22 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Tyseley
Spring Road22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Spring Road (Tue 2020-09-22 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Spring Road
Hall Green22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hall Green (Tue 2020-09-22 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Yardley Wood (Tue 2020-09-22 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Shirley (Tue 2020-09-22 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Whitlocks End (Tue 2020-09-22 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wythall (Tue 2020-09-22 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2020-09-22 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Tue 2020-09-22 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wood End (Tue 2020-09-22 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Wood End
Danzey23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Danzey (Tue 2020-09-22 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2020-09-22 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2020-09-22 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2020-09-22 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2020-09-22 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon23:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2020-09-22 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:16Whitlocks EndGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Whitlocks End21:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Rowley Regis (Tue 2020-09-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Whitlocks End
Rowley Regis22:1522:16
Old Hill22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Old Hill (Tue 2020-09-22 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Tue 2020-09-22 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Cradley Heath
Lye22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Lye (Tue 2020-09-22 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2020-09-22 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hagley (Tue 2020-09-22 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Hagley
Blakedown22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Blakedown (Tue 2020-09-22 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster22:4022:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Tue 2020-09-22 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hartlebury (Tue 2020-09-22 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2020-09-22 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill23:0123:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Worcester Shrub Hill (Tue 2020-09-22 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2020-09-22 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Malvern Link (Tue 2020-09-22 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern23:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Great Malvern (Tue 2020-09-22 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:39Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Tue 2020-09-22 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Rowley Regis22:3822:39
Old Hill22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Old Hill (Tue 2020-09-22 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Tue 2020-09-22 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Cradley Heath
Lye22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Lye (Tue 2020-09-22 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction22:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2020-09-22 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:39Worcester Shrub HillWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Worcester Shrub Hill21:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Rowley Regis (Tue 2020-09-22 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Rowley Regis22:3822:39
Langley Green22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Langley Green (Tue 2020-09-22 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2020-09-22 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Hawthorns (Tue 2020-09-22 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2020-09-22 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2020-09-22 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street22:5923:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2020-09-22 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Small Heath (Tue 2020-09-22 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Small Heath
Tyseley23:0823:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Tyseley (Tue 2020-09-22 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Tyseley
Spring Road23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Spring Road (Tue 2020-09-22 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Spring Road
Hall Green23:1323:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hall Green (Tue 2020-09-22 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Yardley Wood (Tue 2020-09-22 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Shirley (Tue 2020-09-22 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End23:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Whitlocks End (Tue 2020-09-22 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland23:08Stourbridge JunctionBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland23:14Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Worcester Foregate Street22:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Rowley Regis (Tue 2020-09-22 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Rowley Regis23:1323:14
Langley Green23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Langley Green (Tue 2020-09-22 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2020-09-22 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Hawthorns (Tue 2020-09-22 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2020-09-22 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill23:3323:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2020-09-22 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street23:3623:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2020-09-22 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Small Heath (Tue 2020-09-22 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Small Heath
Tyseley23:4323:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Tyseley (Tue 2020-09-22 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Tyseley
Spring Road23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Spring Road (Tue 2020-09-22 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Spring Road
Hall Green23:5023:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hall Green (Tue 2020-09-22 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Yardley Wood (Tue 2020-09-22 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley23:5623:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Shirley (Tue 2020-09-22 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Whitlocks End (Tue 2020-09-22 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 22nd September
London Midland22:10KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Kidderminster21:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Tue 2020-09-22 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Rowley Regis (Tue 2020-09-22 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Rowley Regis (Tue 2020-09-22 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Rowley Regis (Tue 2020-09-22 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Rowley Regis (Tue 2020-09-22 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath22:0322:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Tue 2020-09-22 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Rowley Regis (Tue 2020-09-22 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis22:1022:11
Stratford-Upon-Avon23:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2020-09-22 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:15Whitlocks EndGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Whitlocks End21:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Rowley Regis (Tue 2020-09-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Rowley Regis (Tue 2020-09-22 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Rowley Regis (Tue 2020-09-22 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Rowley Regis (Tue 2020-09-22 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Rowley Regis (Tue 2020-09-22 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Rowley Regis (Tue 2020-09-22 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Rowley Regis (Tue 2020-09-22 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Rowley Regis (Tue 2020-09-22 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill21:5622:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Rowley Regis (Tue 2020-09-22 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Tue 2020-09-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Rowley Regis (Tue 2020-09-22 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Rowley Regis (Tue 2020-09-22 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Rowley Regis (Tue 2020-09-22 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis22:1522:16
Great Malvern23:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Great Malvern (Tue 2020-09-22 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:38Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Tue 2020-09-22 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Rowley Regis (Tue 2020-09-22 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Rowley Regis (Tue 2020-09-22 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Henley-In-Arden21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Rowley Regis (Tue 2020-09-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wood End21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Rowley Regis (Tue 2020-09-22 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Rowley Regis (Tue 2020-09-22 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Rowley Regis (Tue 2020-09-22 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Rowley Regis (Tue 2020-09-22 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Rowley Regis (Tue 2020-09-22 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Rowley Regis (Tue 2020-09-22 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Rowley Regis (Tue 2020-09-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Rowley Regis (Tue 2020-09-22 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Rowley Regis (Tue 2020-09-22 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Rowley Regis (Tue 2020-09-22 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Rowley Regis (Tue 2020-09-22 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Rowley Regis (Tue 2020-09-22 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill22:2022:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Rowley Regis (Tue 2020-09-22 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Tue 2020-09-22 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Rowley Regis (Tue 2020-09-22 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Rowley Regis (Tue 2020-09-22 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Rowley Regis (Tue 2020-09-22 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis22:3822:39
Stourbridge Junction22:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2020-09-22 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:38Worcester Shrub HillWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill21:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Rowley Regis (Tue 2020-09-22 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Rowley Regis (Tue 2020-09-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Tue 2020-09-22 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Rowley Regis (Tue 2020-09-22 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley22:2022:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Rowley Regis (Tue 2020-09-22 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Rowley Regis (Tue 2020-09-22 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Rowley Regis (Tue 2020-09-22 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Tue 2020-09-22 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Rowley Regis (Tue 2020-09-22 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis22:3822:39
Whitlocks End23:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Whitlocks End (Tue 2020-09-22 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland23:07Stourbridge JunctionBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland23:13Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street22:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Rowley Regis (Tue 2020-09-22 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill22:1922:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Rowley Regis (Tue 2020-09-22 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Rowley Regis (Tue 2020-09-22 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Rowley Regis (Tue 2020-09-22 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Tue 2020-09-22 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Rowley Regis (Tue 2020-09-22 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley22:5522:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Rowley Regis (Tue 2020-09-22 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction22:5923:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Rowley Regis (Tue 2020-09-22 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Rowley Regis (Tue 2020-09-22 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath23:0623:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Tue 2020-09-22 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Rowley Regis (Tue 2020-09-22 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis23:1323:14
Whitlocks End00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Whitlocks End (Tue 2020-09-22 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..