desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Rowley Regis railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B65 0LJ
Advertisement

Rowley Regis Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 17th January
London Midland13:38Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Thu 2019-01-17 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Rowley Regis13:3813:38
Old Hill13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Old Hill (Thu 2019-01-17 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Thu 2019-01-17 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Cradley Heath
Lye13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Lye (Thu 2019-01-17 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2019-01-17 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:41Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Stourbridge Junction13:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Rowley Regis (Thu 2019-01-17 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Rowley Regis13:4013:41
Langley Green13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Langley Green (Thu 2019-01-17 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2019-01-17 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Hawthorns (Thu 2019-01-17 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2019-01-17 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill13:5613:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2019-01-17 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2019-01-17 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Acocks Green (Thu 2019-01-17 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Acocks Green
Olton14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Olton (Thu 2019-01-17 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Olton
Solihull14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Solihull (Thu 2019-01-17 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Solihull
Widney Manor14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Widney Manor (Thu 2019-01-17 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Dorridge (Thu 2019-01-17 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Dorridge
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2019-01-17 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2019-01-17 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:48DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Dorridge13:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Rowley Regis (Thu 2019-01-17 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Dorridge
Rowley Regis13:4713:48
Cradley Heath13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Thu 2019-01-17 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2019-01-17 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hagley (Thu 2019-01-17 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Hagley
Blakedown14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Blakedown (Thu 2019-01-17 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Thu 2019-01-17 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:48Stourbridge JunctionWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Stourbridge Junction13:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Rowley Regis (Thu 2019-01-17 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Rowley Regis13:4813:48
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2019-01-17 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Hawthorns (Thu 2019-01-17 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2019-01-17 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill14:0414:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2019-01-17 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2019-01-17 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Small Heath (Thu 2019-01-17 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Small Heath
Tyseley14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Tyseley (Thu 2019-01-17 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Tyseley
Spring Road14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Spring Road (Thu 2019-01-17 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Spring Road
Hall Green14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hall Green (Thu 2019-01-17 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Yardley Wood (Thu 2019-01-17 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Shirley (Thu 2019-01-17 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End14:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Whitlocks End (Thu 2019-01-17 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:58Whitlocks EndGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Whitlocks End13:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Rowley Regis (Thu 2019-01-17 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Whitlocks End
Rowley Regis13:5713:58
Cradley Heath14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Thu 2019-01-17 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2019-01-17 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hagley (Thu 2019-01-17 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Hagley
Kidderminster14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Thu 2019-01-17 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Droitwich Spa (Thu 2019-01-17 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill14:4014:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Worcester Shrub Hill (Thu 2019-01-17 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Worcester Foregate Street (Thu 2019-01-17 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Malvern Link (Thu 2019-01-17 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern14:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Great Malvern (Thu 2019-01-17 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:59Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Worcester Shrub Hill13:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Rowley Regis (Thu 2019-01-17 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Rowley Regis13:5813:59
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2019-01-17 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Hawthorns (Thu 2019-01-17 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2019-01-17 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill14:1514:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2019-01-17 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2019-01-17 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Acocks Green (Thu 2019-01-17 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Acocks Green
Olton14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Olton (Thu 2019-01-17 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Olton
Solihull14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Solihull (Thu 2019-01-17 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Solihull
Widney Manor14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Widney Manor (Thu 2019-01-17 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge14:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Dorridge (Thu 2019-01-17 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 17th January
London Midland13:38Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Thu 2019-01-17 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Rowley Regis (Thu 2019-01-17 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Rowley Regis (Thu 2019-01-17 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Rowley Regis (Thu 2019-01-17 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Rowley Regis (Thu 2019-01-17 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Rowley Regis (Thu 2019-01-17 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Danzey
Wood End12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Rowley Regis (Thu 2019-01-17 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Rowley Regis (Thu 2019-01-17 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Rowley Regis (Thu 2019-01-17 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Rowley Regis (Thu 2019-01-17 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Rowley Regis (Thu 2019-01-17 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Rowley Regis (Thu 2019-01-17 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Rowley Regis (Thu 2019-01-17 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Rowley Regis (Thu 2019-01-17 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Rowley Regis (Thu 2019-01-17 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Rowley Regis (Thu 2019-01-17 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill13:2013:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Rowley Regis (Thu 2019-01-17 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Thu 2019-01-17 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Rowley Regis (Thu 2019-01-17 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Rowley Regis (Thu 2019-01-17 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Rowley Regis (Thu 2019-01-17 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis13:3813:38
Stourbridge Junction13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2019-01-17 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:40Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Stourbridge Junction13:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Rowley Regis (Thu 2019-01-17 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Rowley Regis (Thu 2019-01-17 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Thu 2019-01-17 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Rowley Regis (Thu 2019-01-17 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis13:4013:41
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2019-01-17 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:47DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Dorridge13:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Rowley Regis (Thu 2019-01-17 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Rowley Regis (Thu 2019-01-17 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Rowley Regis (Thu 2019-01-17 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Solihull
Olton13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Rowley Regis (Thu 2019-01-17 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Rowley Regis (Thu 2019-01-17 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Rowley Regis (Thu 2019-01-17 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Rowley Regis (Thu 2019-01-17 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Thu 2019-01-17 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Rowley Regis (Thu 2019-01-17 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Rowley Regis (Thu 2019-01-17 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis13:4713:48
Kidderminster14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Thu 2019-01-17 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:48Stourbridge JunctionWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Stourbridge Junction13:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Rowley Regis (Thu 2019-01-17 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Thu 2019-01-17 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis13:4813:48
Whitlocks End14:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Whitlocks End (Thu 2019-01-17 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:57Whitlocks EndGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Whitlocks End13:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Rowley Regis (Thu 2019-01-17 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Rowley Regis (Thu 2019-01-17 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Rowley Regis (Thu 2019-01-17 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Rowley Regis (Thu 2019-01-17 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Rowley Regis (Thu 2019-01-17 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Rowley Regis (Thu 2019-01-17 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Rowley Regis (Thu 2019-01-17 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Rowley Regis (Thu 2019-01-17 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Rowley Regis (Thu 2019-01-17 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Thu 2019-01-17 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Rowley Regis (Thu 2019-01-17 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Rowley Regis (Thu 2019-01-17 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis13:5713:58
Great Malvern14:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Great Malvern (Thu 2019-01-17 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:58Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill13:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Rowley Regis (Thu 2019-01-17 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Rowley Regis (Thu 2019-01-17 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Rowley Regis (Thu 2019-01-17 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Thu 2019-01-17 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Kidderminster
Hagley13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Rowley Regis (Thu 2019-01-17 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Rowley Regis (Thu 2019-01-17 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Thu 2019-01-17 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis13:5813:59
Dorridge14:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Dorridge (Thu 2019-01-17 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-01-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..