desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Rowley Regis railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B65 0LJ
Advertisement

Rowley Regis Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th January
Chiltern Railways18:15London MaryleboneKidderminsterCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:18Stourbridge JunctionWhitlocks EndCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:24Whitlocks EndGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Whitlocks End17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Rowley Regis (Mon 2020-01-20 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Whitlocks End
Rowley Regis18:2318:24
Old Hill18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Old Hill (Mon 2020-01-20 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Mon 2020-01-20 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Cradley Heath
Lye18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Lye (Mon 2020-01-20 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2020-01-20 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hagley (Mon 2020-01-20 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Hagley
Blakedown18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Blakedown (Mon 2020-01-20 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster18:4818:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Mon 2020-01-20 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hartlebury (Mon 2020-01-20 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2020-01-20 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill19:1719:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Worcester Shrub Hill (Mon 2020-01-20 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2020-01-20 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Malvern Link (Mon 2020-01-20 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern19:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Great Malvern (Mon 2020-01-20 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:24KidderminsterLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Kidderminster18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Mon 2020-01-20 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Kidderminster
Rowley Regis18:2318:24
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2020-01-20 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Hawthorns (Mon 2020-01-20 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2020-01-20 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill18:3918:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2020-01-20 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2020-01-20 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Acocks Green (Mon 2020-01-20 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Acocks Green
Olton18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Olton (Mon 2020-01-20 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Olton
Solihull19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Solihull (Mon 2020-01-20 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Solihull
Widney Manor19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Widney Manor (Mon 2020-01-20 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Dorridge (Mon 2020-01-20 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Dorridge
Lapworth19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Lapworth (Mon 2020-01-20 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Lapworth
Hatton19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hatton (Mon 2020-01-20 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Hatton
Warwick Parkway19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Warwick Parkway (Mon 2020-01-20 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Warwick Parkway
Warwick19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Warwick (Mon 2020-01-20 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa19:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Leamington Spa (Mon 2020-01-20 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:39Worcester Shrub HillWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Worcester Shrub Hill17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Rowley Regis (Mon 2020-01-20 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Rowley Regis18:3918:39
Langley Green18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Langley Green (Mon 2020-01-20 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2020-01-20 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to The Hawthorns (Mon 2020-01-20 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2020-01-20 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill18:5518:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2020-01-20 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2020-01-20 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Small Heath (Mon 2020-01-20 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Small Heath
Tyseley19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Tyseley (Mon 2020-01-20 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Tyseley
Spring Road19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Spring Road (Mon 2020-01-20 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Spring Road
Hall Green19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hall Green (Mon 2020-01-20 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Yardley Wood (Mon 2020-01-20 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Shirley (Mon 2020-01-20 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Whitlocks End (Mon 2020-01-20 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:41Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Mon 2020-01-20 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Rowley Regis18:4018:41
Old Hill18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Old Hill (Mon 2020-01-20 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Mon 2020-01-20 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Cradley Heath
Lye18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Lye (Mon 2020-01-20 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2020-01-20 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Hagley (Mon 2020-01-20 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Hagley
Blakedown19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Blakedown (Mon 2020-01-20 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster19:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Mon 2020-01-20 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th January
Chiltern Railways18:13London MaryleboneKidderminsterCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:18Stourbridge JunctionWhitlocks EndCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:23Whitlocks EndGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Whitlocks End17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Rowley Regis (Mon 2020-01-20 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Rowley Regis (Mon 2020-01-20 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Rowley Regis (Mon 2020-01-20 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Rowley Regis (Mon 2020-01-20 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Rowley Regis (Mon 2020-01-20 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Rowley Regis (Mon 2020-01-20 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Rowley Regis (Mon 2020-01-20 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Rowley Regis (Mon 2020-01-20 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill18:0518:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Rowley Regis (Mon 2020-01-20 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Mon 2020-01-20 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Rowley Regis (Mon 2020-01-20 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Rowley Regis (Mon 2020-01-20 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Rowley Regis (Mon 2020-01-20 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis18:2318:24
Great Malvern19:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Great Malvern (Mon 2020-01-20 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:23KidderminsterLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Kidderminster18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Mon 2020-01-20 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Rowley Regis (Mon 2020-01-20 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Rowley Regis (Mon 2020-01-20 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Rowley Regis (Mon 2020-01-20 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Mon 2020-01-20 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis18:2318:24
Leamington Spa19:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Leamington Spa (Mon 2020-01-20 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:39Worcester Shrub HillWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Rowley Regis (Mon 2020-01-20 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Rowley Regis (Mon 2020-01-20 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Rowley Regis (Mon 2020-01-20 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Kidderminster
Hagley18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Rowley Regis (Mon 2020-01-20 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Rowley Regis (Mon 2020-01-20 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Rowley Regis (Mon 2020-01-20 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Mon 2020-01-20 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Rowley Regis (Mon 2020-01-20 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis18:3918:39
Whitlocks End19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Whitlocks End (Mon 2020-01-20 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:40Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowley Regis arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Rowley Regis (Mon 2020-01-20 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Rowley Regis (Mon 2020-01-20 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Rowley Regis (Mon 2020-01-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Rowley Regis (Mon 2020-01-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Rowley Regis (Mon 2020-01-20 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Rowley Regis (Mon 2020-01-20 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Danzey
Wood End17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Rowley Regis (Mon 2020-01-20 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Rowley Regis (Mon 2020-01-20 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Rowley Regis (Mon 2020-01-20 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Rowley Regis (Mon 2020-01-20 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Rowley Regis (Mon 2020-01-20 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Rowley Regis (Mon 2020-01-20 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Rowley Regis (Mon 2020-01-20 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Rowley Regis (Mon 2020-01-20 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Rowley Regis (Mon 2020-01-20 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Rowley Regis (Mon 2020-01-20 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill18:2118:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Rowley Regis (Mon 2020-01-20 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Rowley Regis (Mon 2020-01-20 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Rowley Regis (Mon 2020-01-20 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Rowley Regis (Mon 2020-01-20 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Rowley Regis (Mon 2020-01-20 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis18:4018:41
Kidderminster19:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Kidderminster (Mon 2020-01-20 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowley Regis departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..