desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Rolleston railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Nottinghamshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Newark And Sherwood
Managed by:
East Midlands Trains
Postcode:
NG25 0SG
Advertisement

Rolleston Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 2nd August
East Midlands Trains06:07LincolnNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rolleston departures
Lincoln05:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Rolleston (Mon 2021-08-02 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Lincoln
Rolleston06:0606:07
Fiskerton06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Fiskerton (Mon 2021-08-02 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Fiskerton
Bleasby06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Bleasby (Mon 2021-08-02 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Bleasby
Thurgarton06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Thurgarton (Mon 2021-08-02 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Thurgarton
Lowdham06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Lowdham (Mon 2021-08-02 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Lowdham
Burton Joyce06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Burton Joyce (Mon 2021-08-02 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Burton Joyce
Carlton06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Carlton (Mon 2021-08-02 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Carlton
Nottingham06:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Nottingham (Mon 2021-08-02 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
East Midlands Trains06:09NottinghamNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rolleston departures
Nottingham05:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Rolleston (Mon 2021-08-02 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Nottingham
Rolleston06:0906:09
Newark Castle06:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Newark Castle (Mon 2021-08-02 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains06:33Newark CastleCreweCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rolleston departures
Newark Castle06:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Rolleston (Mon 2021-08-02 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston06:3306:33
Fiskerton06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Fiskerton (Mon 2021-08-02 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Fiskerton
Bleasby06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Bleasby (Mon 2021-08-02 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Bleasby
Thurgarton06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Thurgarton (Mon 2021-08-02 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Thurgarton
Lowdham06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Lowdham (Mon 2021-08-02 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Lowdham
Burton Joyce06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Burton Joyce (Mon 2021-08-02 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Burton Joyce
Carlton06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Carlton (Mon 2021-08-02 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Carlton
Nottingham07:0107:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Nottingham (Mon 2021-08-02 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Nottingham
Beeston07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Beeston (Mon 2021-08-02 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Beeston
Long Eaton07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Long Eaton (Mon 2021-08-02 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Long Eaton
Derby07:4207:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Derby (Mon 2021-08-02 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Derby
Peartree07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Peartree (Mon 2021-08-02 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Peartree
Tutbury & Hatton07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Tutbury & Hatton (Mon 2021-08-02 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Tutbury & Hatton
Uttoxeter08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Uttoxeter (Mon 2021-08-02 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Uttoxeter
Blythe Bridge08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Blythe Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Blythe Bridge
Longton08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Longton (Mon 2021-08-02 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Longton
Stoke-On-Trent08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Stoke-On-Trent (Mon 2021-08-02 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Stoke-On-Trent
Longport08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Longport (Mon 2021-08-02 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Longport
Kidsgrove08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Kidsgrove (Mon 2021-08-02 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Kidsgrove
Alsager08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Alsager (Mon 2021-08-02 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Alsager
Crewe08:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Crewe (Mon 2021-08-02 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains08:24CreweNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rolleston departures
Crewe06:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Rolleston (Mon 2021-08-02 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Crewe
Rolleston08:2408:24
Newark Castle08:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Newark Castle (Mon 2021-08-02 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains09:42Newark CastleCreweCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rolleston departures
Newark Castle09:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Rolleston (Mon 2021-08-02 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston09:4209:42
Fiskerton09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Fiskerton (Mon 2021-08-02 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Fiskerton
Bleasby09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Bleasby (Mon 2021-08-02 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Bleasby
Thurgarton09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Thurgarton (Mon 2021-08-02 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Thurgarton
Lowdham09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Lowdham (Mon 2021-08-02 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Lowdham
Burton Joyce09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Burton Joyce (Mon 2021-08-02 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Burton Joyce
Carlton10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Carlton (Mon 2021-08-02 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Carlton
Nottingham10:1010:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Nottingham (Mon 2021-08-02 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Nottingham
Beeston10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Beeston (Mon 2021-08-02 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Beeston
Long Eaton10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Long Eaton (Mon 2021-08-02 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Long Eaton
Derby10:4310:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Derby (Mon 2021-08-02 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Derby
Tutbury & Hatton10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Tutbury & Hatton (Mon 2021-08-02 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Tutbury & Hatton
Uttoxeter11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Uttoxeter (Mon 2021-08-02 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Uttoxeter
Blythe Bridge11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Blythe Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Blythe Bridge
Longton11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Longton (Mon 2021-08-02 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Longton
Stoke-On-Trent11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Stoke-On-Trent (Mon 2021-08-02 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Stoke-On-Trent
Longport11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Longport (Mon 2021-08-02 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Longport
Kidsgrove11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Kidsgrove (Mon 2021-08-02 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Kidsgrove
Alsager11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Alsager (Mon 2021-08-02 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Alsager
Crewe11:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Crewe (Mon 2021-08-02 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains11:42Newark CastleCreweCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rolleston departures
Newark Castle11:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Rolleston (Mon 2021-08-02 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston11:4211:42
Fiskerton11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Fiskerton (Mon 2021-08-02 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Fiskerton
Bleasby11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Bleasby (Mon 2021-08-02 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Bleasby
Thurgarton11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Thurgarton (Mon 2021-08-02 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Thurgarton
Lowdham11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Lowdham (Mon 2021-08-02 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Lowdham
Burton Joyce11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Burton Joyce (Mon 2021-08-02 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Burton Joyce
Carlton12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Carlton (Mon 2021-08-02 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Carlton
Nottingham12:1012:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Nottingham (Mon 2021-08-02 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Nottingham
Beeston12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Beeston (Mon 2021-08-02 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Beeston
Long Eaton12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Long Eaton (Mon 2021-08-02 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Long Eaton
Derby12:4312:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Derby (Mon 2021-08-02 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Derby
Tutbury & Hatton13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Tutbury & Hatton (Mon 2021-08-02 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Tutbury & Hatton
Uttoxeter13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Uttoxeter (Mon 2021-08-02 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Uttoxeter
Blythe Bridge13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Blythe Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Blythe Bridge
Longton13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Longton (Mon 2021-08-02 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Longton
Stoke-On-Trent13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Stoke-On-Trent (Mon 2021-08-02 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Stoke-On-Trent
Longport13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Longport (Mon 2021-08-02 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Longport
Kidsgrove13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Kidsgrove (Mon 2021-08-02 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Kidsgrove
Alsager13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Alsager (Mon 2021-08-02 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Alsager
Crewe14:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Crewe (Mon 2021-08-02 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 2nd August
East Midlands Trains06:06LincolnNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rolleston arrivals
Lincoln05:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Rolleston (Mon 2021-08-02 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Lincoln
Hykeham05:2505:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Rolleston (Mon 2021-08-02 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Hykeham
Swinderby05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinderby to Rolleston (Mon 2021-08-02 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Swinderby
Collingham05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Rolleston (Mon 2021-08-02 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Collingham
Newark North Gate05:4705:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark North Gate to Rolleston (Mon 2021-08-02 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Newark North Gate
Newark Castle06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Rolleston (Mon 2021-08-02 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston06:0606:07
Nottingham06:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Nottingham (Mon 2021-08-02 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
East Midlands Trains06:09NottinghamNewark CastleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rolleston arrivals
Nottingham05:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Rolleston (Mon 2021-08-02 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Rolleston (Mon 2021-08-02 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Carlton
Burton Joyce05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Rolleston (Mon 2021-08-02 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Burton Joyce
Lowdham05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Rolleston (Mon 2021-08-02 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Lowdham
Thurgarton06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurgarton to Rolleston (Mon 2021-08-02 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Thurgarton
Bleasby06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Rolleston (Mon 2021-08-02 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Bleasby
Fiskerton06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Rolleston (Mon 2021-08-02 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Fiskerton
Rolleston06:0906:09
Newark Castle06:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Newark Castle (Mon 2021-08-02 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains06:33Newark CastleCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rolleston arrivals
Newark Castle06:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Rolleston (Mon 2021-08-02 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston06:3306:33
Crewe08:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Crewe (Mon 2021-08-02 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains08:24CreweNewark CastleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rolleston arrivals
Crewe06:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Rolleston (Mon 2021-08-02 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Crewe
Alsager06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alsager to Rolleston (Mon 2021-08-02 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Alsager
Kidsgrove06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidsgrove to Rolleston (Mon 2021-08-02 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Kidsgrove
Longport06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longport to Rolleston (Mon 2021-08-02 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Longport
Stoke-On-Trent06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke-On-Trent to Rolleston (Mon 2021-08-02 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Stoke-On-Trent
Longton06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longton to Rolleston (Mon 2021-08-02 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Longton
Blythe Bridge06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blythe Bridge to Rolleston (Mon 2021-08-02 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Blythe Bridge
Uttoxeter06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uttoxeter to Rolleston (Mon 2021-08-02 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Uttoxeter
Tutbury & Hatton07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tutbury & Hatton to Rolleston (Mon 2021-08-02 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Tutbury & Hatton
Peartree07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peartree to Rolleston (Mon 2021-08-02 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Peartree
Derby07:2007:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Rolleston (Mon 2021-08-02 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Derby
Long Eaton07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Rolleston (Mon 2021-08-02 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Long Eaton
Attenborough07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Rolleston (Mon 2021-08-02 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Attenborough
Beeston07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Rolleston (Mon 2021-08-02 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Rolleston (Mon 2021-08-02 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Rolleston (Mon 2021-08-02 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Carlton
Burton Joyce08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Rolleston (Mon 2021-08-02 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Burton Joyce
Lowdham08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Rolleston (Mon 2021-08-02 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Lowdham
Thurgarton08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurgarton to Rolleston (Mon 2021-08-02 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Thurgarton
Bleasby08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Rolleston (Mon 2021-08-02 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Bleasby
Fiskerton08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Rolleston (Mon 2021-08-02 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Fiskerton
Rolleston08:2408:24
Newark Castle08:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Newark Castle (Mon 2021-08-02 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains09:42Newark CastleCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rolleston arrivals
Newark Castle09:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Rolleston (Mon 2021-08-02 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston09:4209:42
Crewe11:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Crewe (Mon 2021-08-02 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains11:42Newark CastleCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rolleston arrivals
Newark Castle11:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Rolleston (Mon 2021-08-02 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston11:4211:42
Crewe14:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Crewe (Mon 2021-08-02 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..