desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Rolleston railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Nottinghamshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Newark And Sherwood
Managed by:
East Midlands Trains
Postcode:
NG25 0SG
Advertisement

Rolleston Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 16th July
East Midlands Trains06:15LincolnNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rolleston departures
Lincoln05:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Rolleston (Thu 2020-07-16 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Lincoln
Rolleston06:1406:15
Fiskerton06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Fiskerton (Thu 2020-07-16 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Fiskerton
Bleasby06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Bleasby (Thu 2020-07-16 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Bleasby
Thurgarton06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Thurgarton (Thu 2020-07-16 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Thurgarton
Lowdham06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Lowdham (Thu 2020-07-16 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Lowdham
Burton Joyce06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Burton Joyce (Thu 2020-07-16 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Burton Joyce
Carlton06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Carlton (Thu 2020-07-16 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Carlton
Nottingham06:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Nottingham (Thu 2020-07-16 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains06:22NottinghamLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rolleston departures
Nottingham05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Rolleston (Thu 2020-07-16 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Nottingham
Rolleston06:2206:22
Newark Castle06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Newark Castle (Thu 2020-07-16 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Newark Castle
Collingham06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Collingham (Thu 2020-07-16 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Collingham
Swinderby06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Swinderby (Thu 2020-07-16 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Swinderby
Hykeham06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Hykeham (Thu 2020-07-16 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Hykeham
Lincoln07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Lincoln (Thu 2020-07-16 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains06:48Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rolleston departures
Newark Castle06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Rolleston (Thu 2020-07-16 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston06:4806:48
Fiskerton06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Fiskerton (Thu 2020-07-16 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Fiskerton
Bleasby06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Bleasby (Thu 2020-07-16 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Bleasby
Thurgarton06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Thurgarton (Thu 2020-07-16 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Thurgarton
Lowdham07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Lowdham (Thu 2020-07-16 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Lowdham
Burton Joyce07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Burton Joyce (Thu 2020-07-16 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Burton Joyce
Carlton07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Carlton (Thu 2020-07-16 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Carlton
Nottingham07:1807:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Nottingham (Thu 2020-07-16 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Nottingham
Beeston07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Beeston (Thu 2020-07-16 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Beeston
Attenborough07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Attenborough (Thu 2020-07-16 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Attenborough
Long Eaton07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Long Eaton (Thu 2020-07-16 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Long Eaton
Spondon07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Spondon (Thu 2020-07-16 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Spondon
Derby07:5107:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Derby (Thu 2020-07-16 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Derby
Duffield08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Duffield (Thu 2020-07-16 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Duffield
Belper08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Belper (Thu 2020-07-16 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Belper
Ambergate08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Ambergate (Thu 2020-07-16 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Ambergate
Whatstandwell08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Whatstandwell (Thu 2020-07-16 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Whatstandwell
Cromford08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Cromford (Thu 2020-07-16 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Cromford
Matlock Bath08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Matlock Bath (Thu 2020-07-16 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Matlock Bath
Matlock08:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Matlock (Thu 2020-07-16 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains07:19NottinghamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rolleston departures
Nottingham06:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Rolleston (Thu 2020-07-16 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Nottingham
Rolleston07:1907:19
Newark Castle07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Newark Castle (Thu 2020-07-16 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Newark Castle
Collingham07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Collingham (Thu 2020-07-16 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Collingham
Hykeham07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Hykeham (Thu 2020-07-16 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Hykeham
Lincoln07:5608:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Lincoln (Thu 2020-07-16 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Lincoln
Metheringham08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Metheringham (Thu 2020-07-16 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Metheringham
Ruskington08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Ruskington (Thu 2020-07-16 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Ruskington
Sleaford08:3108:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Sleaford (Thu 2020-07-16 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Sleaford
Spalding08:5709:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Spalding (Thu 2020-07-16 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Spalding
Peterborough09:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Peterborough (Thu 2020-07-16 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Peterborough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains07:46Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rolleston departures
Newark Castle07:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Rolleston (Thu 2020-07-16 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston07:4507:46
Fiskerton07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Fiskerton (Thu 2020-07-16 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Fiskerton
Bleasby07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Bleasby (Thu 2020-07-16 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Bleasby
Thurgarton07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Thurgarton (Thu 2020-07-16 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Thurgarton
Lowdham07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Lowdham (Thu 2020-07-16 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Lowdham
Burton Joyce08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Burton Joyce (Thu 2020-07-16 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Burton Joyce
Carlton08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Carlton (Thu 2020-07-16 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Carlton
Nottingham08:1708:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Nottingham (Thu 2020-07-16 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Nottingham
Beeston08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Beeston (Thu 2020-07-16 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Beeston
Attenborough08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Attenborough (Thu 2020-07-16 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Attenborough
Long Eaton08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Long Eaton (Thu 2020-07-16 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Long Eaton
Spondon08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Spondon (Thu 2020-07-16 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Spondon
Derby08:4908:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Derby (Thu 2020-07-16 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Derby
Duffield08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Duffield (Thu 2020-07-16 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Duffield
Belper09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Belper (Thu 2020-07-16 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Belper
Ambergate09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Ambergate (Thu 2020-07-16 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Ambergate
Whatstandwell09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Whatstandwell (Thu 2020-07-16 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Whatstandwell
Cromford09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Cromford (Thu 2020-07-16 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Cromford
Matlock Bath09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Matlock Bath (Thu 2020-07-16 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Matlock Bath
Matlock09:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Matlock (Thu 2020-07-16 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains09:44Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rolleston departures
Newark Castle09:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Rolleston (Thu 2020-07-16 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston09:4309:44
Fiskerton09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Fiskerton (Thu 2020-07-16 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Fiskerton
Bleasby09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Bleasby (Thu 2020-07-16 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Bleasby
Thurgarton09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Thurgarton (Thu 2020-07-16 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Thurgarton
Lowdham09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Lowdham (Thu 2020-07-16 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Lowdham
Burton Joyce10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Burton Joyce (Thu 2020-07-16 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Burton Joyce
Carlton10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Carlton (Thu 2020-07-16 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Carlton
Nottingham10:1410:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Nottingham (Thu 2020-07-16 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Nottingham
Beeston10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Beeston (Thu 2020-07-16 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Beeston
Attenborough10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Attenborough (Thu 2020-07-16 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Attenborough
Long Eaton10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Long Eaton (Thu 2020-07-16 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Long Eaton
Derby10:4610:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Derby (Thu 2020-07-16 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Derby
Duffield10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Duffield (Thu 2020-07-16 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Duffield
Belper11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Belper (Thu 2020-07-16 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Belper
Ambergate11:0511:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Ambergate (Thu 2020-07-16 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Ambergate
Whatstandwell11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Whatstandwell (Thu 2020-07-16 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Whatstandwell
Cromford11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Cromford (Thu 2020-07-16 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Cromford
Matlock Bath11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Matlock Bath (Thu 2020-07-16 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Matlock Bath
Matlock11:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Matlock (Thu 2020-07-16 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 16th July
East Midlands Trains06:14LincolnNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rolleston arrivals
Lincoln05:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Rolleston (Thu 2020-07-16 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Lincoln
Hykeham05:3305:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Rolleston (Thu 2020-07-16 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Hykeham
Swinderby05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinderby to Rolleston (Thu 2020-07-16 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Swinderby
Collingham05:4405:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Rolleston (Thu 2020-07-16 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Collingham
Newark North Gate05:5505:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark North Gate to Rolleston (Thu 2020-07-16 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Newark North Gate
Newark Castle06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Rolleston (Thu 2020-07-16 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston06:1406:15
Nottingham06:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Nottingham (Thu 2020-07-16 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains06:22NottinghamLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rolleston arrivals
Nottingham05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Rolleston (Thu 2020-07-16 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Rolleston (Thu 2020-07-16 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Carlton
Burton Joyce06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Rolleston (Thu 2020-07-16 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Burton Joyce
Lowdham06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Rolleston (Thu 2020-07-16 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Lowdham
Thurgarton06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurgarton to Rolleston (Thu 2020-07-16 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Thurgarton
Bleasby06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Rolleston (Thu 2020-07-16 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Bleasby
Fiskerton06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Rolleston (Thu 2020-07-16 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Fiskerton
Rolleston06:2206:22
Lincoln07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Lincoln (Thu 2020-07-16 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains06:48Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rolleston arrivals
Newark Castle06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Rolleston (Thu 2020-07-16 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston06:4806:48
Matlock08:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Matlock (Thu 2020-07-16 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains07:19NottinghamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rolleston arrivals
Nottingham06:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Rolleston (Thu 2020-07-16 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Rolleston (Thu 2020-07-16 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Carlton
Burton Joyce07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Rolleston (Thu 2020-07-16 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Burton Joyce
Lowdham07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Rolleston (Thu 2020-07-16 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Lowdham
Thurgarton07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurgarton to Rolleston (Thu 2020-07-16 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Thurgarton
Bleasby07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Rolleston (Thu 2020-07-16 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Bleasby
Fiskerton07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Rolleston (Thu 2020-07-16 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Fiskerton
Rolleston07:1907:19
Peterborough09:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Peterborough (Thu 2020-07-16 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Peterborough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains07:45Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rolleston arrivals
Newark Castle07:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Rolleston (Thu 2020-07-16 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston07:4507:46
Matlock09:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Matlock (Thu 2020-07-16 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains09:43Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rolleston arrivals
Newark Castle09:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Rolleston (Thu 2020-07-16 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston09:4309:44
Matlock11:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Matlock (Thu 2020-07-16 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..