desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Rolleston railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Nottinghamshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Newark And Sherwood
Managed by:
East Midlands Trains
Postcode:
NG25 0SG
Advertisement

Rolleston Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd February
East Midlands Trains14:46Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rolleston departures
Newark Castle14:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Rolleston (Fri 2019-02-22 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston14:4514:46
Fiskerton14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Fiskerton (Fri 2019-02-22 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Fiskerton
Bleasby14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Bleasby (Fri 2019-02-22 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Bleasby
Thurgarton14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Thurgarton (Fri 2019-02-22 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Thurgarton
Lowdham14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Lowdham (Fri 2019-02-22 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Lowdham
Burton Joyce15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Burton Joyce (Fri 2019-02-22 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Burton Joyce
Carlton15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Carlton (Fri 2019-02-22 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Carlton
Nottingham15:1615:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Nottingham (Fri 2019-02-22 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Nottingham
Beeston15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Beeston (Fri 2019-02-22 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Beeston
Attenborough15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Attenborough (Fri 2019-02-22 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Attenborough
Long Eaton15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Long Eaton (Fri 2019-02-22 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Long Eaton
Derby15:5015:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Derby (Fri 2019-02-22 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Derby
Duffield15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Duffield (Fri 2019-02-22 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Duffield
Belper16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Belper (Fri 2019-02-22 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Belper
Ambergate16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Ambergate (Fri 2019-02-22 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Ambergate
Whatstandwell16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Whatstandwell (Fri 2019-02-22 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Whatstandwell
Cromford16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Cromford (Fri 2019-02-22 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Cromford
Matlock Bath16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Matlock Bath (Fri 2019-02-22 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Matlock Bath
Matlock16:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Matlock (Fri 2019-02-22 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains15:20MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rolleston departures
Matlock13:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Rolleston (Fri 2019-02-22 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Matlock
Rolleston15:2015:20
Newark Castle15:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Newark Castle (Fri 2019-02-22 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains16:46Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rolleston departures
Newark Castle16:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Rolleston (Fri 2019-02-22 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston16:4516:46
Fiskerton16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Fiskerton (Fri 2019-02-22 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Fiskerton
Bleasby16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Bleasby (Fri 2019-02-22 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Bleasby
Thurgarton16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Thurgarton (Fri 2019-02-22 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Thurgarton
Lowdham16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Lowdham (Fri 2019-02-22 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Lowdham
Burton Joyce17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Burton Joyce (Fri 2019-02-22 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Burton Joyce
Carlton17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Carlton (Fri 2019-02-22 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Carlton
Nottingham17:1617:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Nottingham (Fri 2019-02-22 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Nottingham
Beeston17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Beeston (Fri 2019-02-22 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Beeston
Attenborough17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Attenborough (Fri 2019-02-22 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Attenborough
Long Eaton17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Long Eaton (Fri 2019-02-22 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Long Eaton
Spondon17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Spondon (Fri 2019-02-22 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Spondon
Derby17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Derby (Fri 2019-02-22 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Derby
Duffield18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Duffield (Fri 2019-02-22 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Duffield
Belper18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Belper (Fri 2019-02-22 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Belper
Ambergate18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Ambergate (Fri 2019-02-22 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Ambergate
Whatstandwell18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Whatstandwell (Fri 2019-02-22 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Whatstandwell
Cromford18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Cromford (Fri 2019-02-22 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Cromford
Matlock Bath18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Matlock Bath (Fri 2019-02-22 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Matlock Bath
Matlock18:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Matlock (Fri 2019-02-22 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains17:17MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rolleston departures
Matlock15:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Rolleston (Fri 2019-02-22 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Matlock
Rolleston17:1617:17
Newark Castle17:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Newark Castle (Fri 2019-02-22 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains17:46Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rolleston departures
Newark Castle17:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Rolleston (Fri 2019-02-22 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston17:4517:46
Fiskerton17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Fiskerton (Fri 2019-02-22 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Fiskerton
Bleasby17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Bleasby (Fri 2019-02-22 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Bleasby
Thurgarton17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Thurgarton (Fri 2019-02-22 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Thurgarton
Lowdham17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Lowdham (Fri 2019-02-22 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Lowdham
Burton Joyce18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Burton Joyce (Fri 2019-02-22 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Burton Joyce
Carlton18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Carlton (Fri 2019-02-22 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Carlton
Nottingham18:1618:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Nottingham (Fri 2019-02-22 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Nottingham
Beeston18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Beeston (Fri 2019-02-22 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Beeston
Attenborough18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Attenborough (Fri 2019-02-22 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Attenborough
Long Eaton18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Long Eaton (Fri 2019-02-22 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Long Eaton
Derby18:5018:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Derby (Fri 2019-02-22 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Derby
Duffield18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Duffield (Fri 2019-02-22 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Duffield
Belper19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Belper (Fri 2019-02-22 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Belper
Ambergate19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Ambergate (Fri 2019-02-22 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Ambergate
Whatstandwell19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Whatstandwell (Fri 2019-02-22 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Whatstandwell
Cromford19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Cromford (Fri 2019-02-22 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Cromford
Matlock Bath19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Matlock Bath (Fri 2019-02-22 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Matlock Bath
Matlock19:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Matlock (Fri 2019-02-22 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains18:02LincolnLeicesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rolleston departures
Lincoln17:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Rolleston (Fri 2019-02-22 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Lincoln
Rolleston18:0218:02
Fiskerton18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Fiskerton (Fri 2019-02-22 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Fiskerton
Bleasby18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Bleasby (Fri 2019-02-22 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Bleasby
Thurgarton18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Thurgarton (Fri 2019-02-22 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Thurgarton
Lowdham18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Lowdham (Fri 2019-02-22 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Lowdham
Burton Joyce18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Burton Joyce (Fri 2019-02-22 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Burton Joyce
Carlton18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Carlton (Fri 2019-02-22 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Carlton
Nottingham18:3018:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Nottingham (Fri 2019-02-22 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Nottingham
Beeston18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Beeston (Fri 2019-02-22 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Beeston
East Midlands Parkway18:4918:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to East Midlands Parkway (Fri 2019-02-22 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to East Midlands Parkway
Loughborough19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Loughborough (Fri 2019-02-22 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Loughborough
Barrow Upon Soar19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Barrow Upon Soar (Fri 2019-02-22 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Barrow Upon Soar
Sileby19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Sileby (Fri 2019-02-22 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Sileby
Syston19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Syston (Fri 2019-02-22 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Syston
Leicester19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Leicester (Fri 2019-02-22 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Leicester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd February
East Midlands Trains14:45Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rolleston arrivals
Newark Castle14:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Rolleston (Fri 2019-02-22 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston14:4514:46
Matlock16:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Matlock (Fri 2019-02-22 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains15:20MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rolleston arrivals
Matlock13:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Rolleston (Fri 2019-02-22 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Matlock
Matlock Bath13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock Bath to Rolleston (Fri 2019-02-22 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Matlock Bath
Cromford13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cromford to Rolleston (Fri 2019-02-22 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Cromford
Whatstandwell13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whatstandwell to Rolleston (Fri 2019-02-22 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Whatstandwell
Ambergate13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ambergate to Rolleston (Fri 2019-02-22 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Ambergate
Belper13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Rolleston (Fri 2019-02-22 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Belper
Duffield14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duffield to Rolleston (Fri 2019-02-22 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Duffield
Derby14:1014:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Rolleston (Fri 2019-02-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Derby
Long Eaton14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Rolleston (Fri 2019-02-22 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Long Eaton
Attenborough14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Rolleston (Fri 2019-02-22 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Attenborough
Beeston14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Rolleston (Fri 2019-02-22 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham14:3914:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Rolleston (Fri 2019-02-22 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Rolleston (Fri 2019-02-22 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Carlton
Burton Joyce15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Rolleston (Fri 2019-02-22 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Burton Joyce
Lowdham15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Rolleston (Fri 2019-02-22 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Lowdham
Thurgarton15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurgarton to Rolleston (Fri 2019-02-22 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Thurgarton
Bleasby15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Rolleston (Fri 2019-02-22 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Bleasby
Fiskerton15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Rolleston (Fri 2019-02-22 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Fiskerton
Rolleston15:2015:20
Newark Castle15:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Newark Castle (Fri 2019-02-22 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains16:45Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rolleston arrivals
Newark Castle16:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Rolleston (Fri 2019-02-22 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston16:4516:46
Matlock18:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Matlock (Fri 2019-02-22 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains17:16MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rolleston arrivals
Matlock15:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Rolleston (Fri 2019-02-22 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Matlock
Matlock Bath15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock Bath to Rolleston (Fri 2019-02-22 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Matlock Bath
Cromford15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cromford to Rolleston (Fri 2019-02-22 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Cromford
Whatstandwell15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whatstandwell to Rolleston (Fri 2019-02-22 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Whatstandwell
Ambergate15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ambergate to Rolleston (Fri 2019-02-22 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Ambergate
Belper15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Rolleston (Fri 2019-02-22 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Belper
Duffield16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duffield to Rolleston (Fri 2019-02-22 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Duffield
Derby16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Rolleston (Fri 2019-02-22 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Derby
Long Eaton16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Rolleston (Fri 2019-02-22 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Long Eaton
Attenborough16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Rolleston (Fri 2019-02-22 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Attenborough
Beeston16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Rolleston (Fri 2019-02-22 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham16:3916:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Rolleston (Fri 2019-02-22 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Rolleston (Fri 2019-02-22 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Carlton
Burton Joyce16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Rolleston (Fri 2019-02-22 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Burton Joyce
Lowdham17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Rolleston (Fri 2019-02-22 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Lowdham
Thurgarton17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurgarton to Rolleston (Fri 2019-02-22 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Thurgarton
Bleasby17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Rolleston (Fri 2019-02-22 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Bleasby
Fiskerton17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Rolleston (Fri 2019-02-22 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Fiskerton
Rolleston17:1617:17
Newark Castle17:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Newark Castle (Fri 2019-02-22 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains17:45Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rolleston arrivals
Newark Castle17:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Rolleston (Fri 2019-02-22 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston17:4517:46
Matlock19:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Matlock (Fri 2019-02-22 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains18:02LincolnLeicesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rolleston arrivals
Lincoln17:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Rolleston (Fri 2019-02-22 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Lincoln
Hykeham17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Rolleston (Fri 2019-02-22 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Hykeham
Swinderby17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinderby to Rolleston (Fri 2019-02-22 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Swinderby
Collingham17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Rolleston (Fri 2019-02-22 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Collingham
Newark Castle17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Rolleston (Fri 2019-02-22 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston18:0218:02
Leicester19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Leicester (Fri 2019-02-22 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rolleston departures to Leicester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..