desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Rogart railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Highland
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
IV28 3XA
Advertisement

Rogart Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd October
ScotRail18:19WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rogart departures
Wick16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Rogart (Tue 2018-10-23 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Wick
Rogart18:1918:19
Lairg18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Lairg (Tue 2018-10-23 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Lairg
Invershin18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Invershin (Tue 2018-10-23 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Invershin
Culrain18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Culrain (Tue 2018-10-23 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Culrain
Ardgay18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Ardgay (Tue 2018-10-23 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Ardgay
Tain19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Tain (Tue 2018-10-23 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Tain
Invergordon19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Invergordon (Tue 2018-10-23 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Invergordon
Dingwall19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Dingwall (Tue 2018-10-23 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Dingwall
Muir Of Ord19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Muir Of Ord (Tue 2018-10-23 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Muir Of Ord
Inverness20:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Inverness (Tue 2018-10-23 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail20:30InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rogart departures
Inverness18:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Rogart (Tue 2018-10-23 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Inverness
Rogart20:3020:30
Golspie20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Golspie (Tue 2018-10-23 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Golspie
Brora20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Brora (Tue 2018-10-23 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Brora
Helmsdale21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Helmsdale (Tue 2018-10-23 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Helmsdale
Kildonan21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Kildonan (Tue 2018-10-23 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Kildonan
Kinbrace21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Kinbrace (Tue 2018-10-23 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Kinbrace
Forsinard21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Forsinard (Tue 2018-10-23 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Forsinard
Altnabreac21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Altnabreac (Tue 2018-10-23 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Altnabreac
Scotscalder21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Scotscalder (Tue 2018-10-23 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Scotscalder
Georgemas Junction22:0622:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Georgemas Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Georgemas Junction
Thurso22:2022:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Thurso (Tue 2018-10-23 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Thurso
Georgemas Junction22:3322:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Georgemas Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Georgemas Junction
Wick22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Wick (Tue 2018-10-23 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Wednesday, 24th October
ScotRail08:34WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rogart departures
Wick06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Rogart (Wed 2018-10-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Wick
Rogart08:3408:34
Lairg08:5008:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Lairg (Wed 2018-10-24 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Lairg
Ardgay09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Ardgay (Wed 2018-10-24 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Ardgay
Tain09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Tain (Wed 2018-10-24 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Tain
Fearn09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Fearn (Wed 2018-10-24 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Fearn
Invergordon09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Invergordon (Wed 2018-10-24 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Invergordon
Alness09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Alness (Wed 2018-10-24 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Alness
Dingwall10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Dingwall (Wed 2018-10-24 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Conon Bridge (Wed 2018-10-24 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Muir Of Ord (Wed 2018-10-24 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Beauly (Wed 2018-10-24 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Beauly
Inverness10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Inverness (Wed 2018-10-24 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail09:06InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rogart departures
Inverness07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Rogart (Wed 2018-10-24 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Inverness
Rogart09:0609:06
Golspie09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Golspie (Wed 2018-10-24 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Golspie
Dunrobin Castle09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Dunrobin Castle (Wed 2018-10-24 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Dunrobin Castle
Brora09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Brora (Wed 2018-10-24 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Brora
Helmsdale09:4409:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Helmsdale (Wed 2018-10-24 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Helmsdale
Kildonan09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Kildonan (Wed 2018-10-24 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Kildonan
Kinbrace10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Kinbrace (Wed 2018-10-24 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Kinbrace
Forsinard10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Forsinard (Wed 2018-10-24 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Forsinard
Altnabreac10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Altnabreac (Wed 2018-10-24 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Altnabreac
Scotscalder10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Scotscalder (Wed 2018-10-24 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Scotscalder
Georgemas Junction10:4510:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Georgemas Junction (Wed 2018-10-24 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Georgemas Junction
Thurso10:5911:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Thurso (Wed 2018-10-24 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Thurso
Georgemas Junction11:1211:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Georgemas Junction (Wed 2018-10-24 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Georgemas Junction
Wick11:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Wick (Wed 2018-10-24 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail10:21WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rogart departures
Wick08:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Rogart (Wed 2018-10-24 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Wick
Rogart10:2110:21
Lairg10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Lairg (Wed 2018-10-24 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Lairg
Invershin10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Invershin (Wed 2018-10-24 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Invershin
Culrain10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Culrain (Wed 2018-10-24 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Culrain
Ardgay10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Ardgay (Wed 2018-10-24 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Ardgay
Tain11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Tain (Wed 2018-10-24 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Tain
Fearn11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Fearn (Wed 2018-10-24 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Fearn
Invergordon11:2811:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Invergordon (Wed 2018-10-24 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Invergordon
Alness11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Alness (Wed 2018-10-24 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Alness
Dingwall11:5011:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Dingwall (Wed 2018-10-24 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Conon Bridge (Wed 2018-10-24 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Muir Of Ord (Wed 2018-10-24 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Beauly (Wed 2018-10-24 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Beauly
Inverness12:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Inverness (Wed 2018-10-24 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail12:34InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rogart departures
Inverness10:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Rogart (Wed 2018-10-24 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Inverness
Rogart12:3412:34
Golspie12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Golspie (Wed 2018-10-24 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Golspie
Dunrobin Castle12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Dunrobin Castle (Wed 2018-10-24 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Dunrobin Castle
Brora12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Brora (Wed 2018-10-24 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Brora
Helmsdale13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Helmsdale (Wed 2018-10-24 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Helmsdale
Kildonan13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Kildonan (Wed 2018-10-24 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Kildonan
Kinbrace13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Kinbrace (Wed 2018-10-24 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Kinbrace
Forsinard13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Forsinard (Wed 2018-10-24 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Forsinard
Altnabreac13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Altnabreac (Wed 2018-10-24 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Altnabreac
Scotscalder14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Scotscalder (Wed 2018-10-24 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Scotscalder
Georgemas Junction14:1014:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Georgemas Junction (Wed 2018-10-24 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Georgemas Junction
Thurso14:2414:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Thurso (Wed 2018-10-24 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Thurso
Georgemas Junction14:3714:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Georgemas Junction (Wed 2018-10-24 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Georgemas Junction
Wick14:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Wick (Wed 2018-10-24 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd October
ScotRail18:19WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rogart arrivals
Wick16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Rogart (Tue 2018-10-23 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Wick
Georgemas Junction16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Rogart (Tue 2018-10-23 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Thurso16:2816:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurso to Rogart (Tue 2018-10-23 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Thurso
Georgemas Junction16:4216:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Rogart (Tue 2018-10-23 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Scotscalder16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotscalder to Rogart (Tue 2018-10-23 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Scotscalder
Altnabreac17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altnabreac to Rogart (Tue 2018-10-23 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Altnabreac
Forsinard17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forsinard to Rogart (Tue 2018-10-23 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Forsinard
Kinbrace17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Rogart (Tue 2018-10-23 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Kinbrace
Kildonan17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildonan to Rogart (Tue 2018-10-23 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Kildonan
Helmsdale17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helmsdale to Rogart (Tue 2018-10-23 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Helmsdale
Brora17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brora to Rogart (Tue 2018-10-23 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Brora
Dunrobin Castle18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Rogart (Tue 2018-10-23 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Dunrobin Castle
Golspie18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Rogart (Tue 2018-10-23 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Golspie
Rogart18:1918:19
Inverness20:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Inverness (Tue 2018-10-23 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail20:30InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rogart arrivals
Inverness18:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Rogart (Tue 2018-10-23 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Inverness
Beauly18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Rogart (Tue 2018-10-23 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Rogart (Tue 2018-10-23 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Rogart (Tue 2018-10-23 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall19:0319:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Rogart (Tue 2018-10-23 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Dingwall
Alness19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alness to Rogart (Tue 2018-10-23 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Alness
Invergordon19:2319:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Rogart (Tue 2018-10-23 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Invergordon
Fearn19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Rogart (Tue 2018-10-23 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Fearn
Tain19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tain to Rogart (Tue 2018-10-23 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Tain
Ardgay20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Rogart (Tue 2018-10-23 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Ardgay
Culrain20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Rogart (Tue 2018-10-23 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Culrain
Invershin20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invershin to Rogart (Tue 2018-10-23 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Invershin
Lairg20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lairg to Rogart (Tue 2018-10-23 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Lairg
Rogart20:3020:30
Wick22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Wick (Tue 2018-10-23 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Wednesday, 24th October
ScotRail08:34WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rogart arrivals
Wick06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Rogart (Wed 2018-10-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Wick
Georgemas Junction06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Rogart (Wed 2018-10-24 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Thurso06:4606:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurso to Rogart (Wed 2018-10-24 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Thurso
Georgemas Junction07:0007:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Rogart (Wed 2018-10-24 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Forsinard07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forsinard to Rogart (Wed 2018-10-24 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Forsinard
Kildonan07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildonan to Rogart (Wed 2018-10-24 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Kildonan
Helmsdale08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helmsdale to Rogart (Wed 2018-10-24 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Helmsdale
Brora08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brora to Rogart (Wed 2018-10-24 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Brora
Golspie08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Rogart (Wed 2018-10-24 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Golspie
Rogart08:3408:34
Inverness10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Inverness (Wed 2018-10-24 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail09:06InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rogart arrivals
Inverness07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Rogart (Wed 2018-10-24 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Inverness
Beauly07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Rogart (Wed 2018-10-24 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord07:2007:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Rogart (Wed 2018-10-24 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Rogart (Wed 2018-10-24 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall07:3607:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Rogart (Wed 2018-10-24 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Dingwall
Alness07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alness to Rogart (Wed 2018-10-24 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Alness
Invergordon07:5607:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Rogart (Wed 2018-10-24 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Invergordon
Fearn08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Rogart (Wed 2018-10-24 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Fearn
Tain08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tain to Rogart (Wed 2018-10-24 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Tain
Ardgay08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Rogart (Wed 2018-10-24 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Ardgay
Culrain08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Rogart (Wed 2018-10-24 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Culrain
Invershin08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invershin to Rogart (Wed 2018-10-24 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Invershin
Lairg08:4908:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lairg to Rogart (Wed 2018-10-24 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Lairg
Rogart09:0609:06
Wick11:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Wick (Wed 2018-10-24 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail10:21WickInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rogart arrivals
Wick08:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wick to Rogart (Wed 2018-10-24 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Wick
Georgemas Junction08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Rogart (Wed 2018-10-24 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Thurso08:3008:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurso to Rogart (Wed 2018-10-24 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Thurso
Georgemas Junction08:4408:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Georgemas Junction to Rogart (Wed 2018-10-24 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Georgemas Junction
Scotscalder08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotscalder to Rogart (Wed 2018-10-24 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Scotscalder
Altnabreac09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altnabreac to Rogart (Wed 2018-10-24 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Altnabreac
Forsinard09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forsinard to Rogart (Wed 2018-10-24 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Forsinard
Kinbrace09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinbrace to Rogart (Wed 2018-10-24 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Kinbrace
Kildonan09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildonan to Rogart (Wed 2018-10-24 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Kildonan
Helmsdale09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helmsdale to Rogart (Wed 2018-10-24 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Helmsdale
Brora10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brora to Rogart (Wed 2018-10-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Brora
Dunrobin Castle10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunrobin Castle to Rogart (Wed 2018-10-24 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Dunrobin Castle
Golspie10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Golspie to Rogart (Wed 2018-10-24 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Golspie
Rogart10:2110:21
Inverness12:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Inverness (Wed 2018-10-24 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail12:34InvernessWickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rogart arrivals
Inverness10:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Rogart (Wed 2018-10-24 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Inverness
Muir Of Ord11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Rogart (Wed 2018-10-24 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Dingwall11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Rogart (Wed 2018-10-24 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Dingwall
Alness11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alness to Rogart (Wed 2018-10-24 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Alness
Invergordon11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invergordon to Rogart (Wed 2018-10-24 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Invergordon
Fearn11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fearn to Rogart (Wed 2018-10-24 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Fearn
Tain11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tain to Rogart (Wed 2018-10-24 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Tain
Ardgay12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardgay to Rogart (Wed 2018-10-24 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Ardgay
Culrain12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Culrain to Rogart (Wed 2018-10-24 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Culrain
Invershin12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Invershin to Rogart (Wed 2018-10-24 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Invershin
Lairg12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lairg to Rogart (Wed 2018-10-24 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart arrivals from Lairg
Rogart12:3412:34
Wick14:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogart to Wick (Wed 2018-10-24 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rogart departures to Wick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..