desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Rotherhithe railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Rotherhithe Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
Advertisement

Rotherhithe Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st May
London Overground20:482Dalston JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rotherhithe departures
Dalston Junction20:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-05-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Dalston Junction
Rotherhithe20:4820:48
Canada Water20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Canada Water (Sat 2022-05-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Surrey Quays (Sat 2022-05-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Surrey Quays
Queens Road Peckham20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Queens Road Peckham (Sat 2022-05-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye21:0121:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Peckham Rye (Sat 2022-05-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Denmark Hill (Sat 2022-05-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Denmark Hill
Clapham High Street21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Clapham High Street (Sat 2022-05-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Clapham High Street
Wandsworth Road21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Wandsworth Road (Sat 2022-05-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Wandsworth Road
Clapham Junction21:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Clapham Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:501New CrossDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rotherhithe departures
New Cross20:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-05-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from New Cross
Rotherhithe20:5020:50
Wapping20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Wapping (Sat 2022-05-21 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Wapping
Shadwell20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Shadwell (Sat 2022-05-21 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Whitechapel (Sat 2022-05-21 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2022-05-21 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Hoxton (Sat 2022-05-21 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Hoxton
Haggerston21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Haggerston (Sat 2022-05-21 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction21:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:512Highbury & Islington NllWest CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rotherhithe departures
Highbury & Islington Nll20:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-05-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Rotherhithe20:5120:51
Canada Water20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Canada Water (Sat 2022-05-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Surrey Quays (Sat 2022-05-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to New Cross Gate (Sat 2022-05-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to New Cross Gate
Brockley21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Brockley (Sat 2022-05-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Brockley
Honor Oak Park21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Honor Oak Park (Sat 2022-05-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Forest Hill (Sat 2022-05-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Forest Hill
Sydenham21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Sydenham (Sat 2022-05-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Sydenham
Penge West21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Penge West (Sat 2022-05-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Penge West
Anerley21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Anerley (Sat 2022-05-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Anerley
Norwood Junction21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Norwood Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Norwood Junction
West Croydon21:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to West Croydon (Sat 2022-05-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:541Crystal PalaceHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rotherhithe departures
Crystal Palace20:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-05-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Crystal Palace
Rotherhithe20:5420:54
Wapping20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Wapping (Sat 2022-05-21 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Wapping
Shadwell20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Shadwell (Sat 2022-05-21 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Whitechapel (Sat 2022-05-21 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2022-05-21 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Hoxton (Sat 2022-05-21 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Hoxton
Haggerston21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Haggerston (Sat 2022-05-21 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Dalston Junction
Canonbury21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Canonbury (Sat 2022-05-21 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll21:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2022-05-21 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:562Dalston JunctionNew CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rotherhithe departures
Dalston Junction20:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-05-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Dalston Junction
Rotherhithe20:5620:56
Canada Water20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Canada Water (Sat 2022-05-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Surrey Quays (Sat 2022-05-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross21:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to New Cross (Sat 2022-05-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to New Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:571Clapham JunctionDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rotherhithe departures
Clapham Junction20:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-05-21 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Clapham Junction
Rotherhithe20:5720:57
Wapping20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Wapping (Sat 2022-05-21 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Wapping
Shadwell21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Shadwell (Sat 2022-05-21 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Whitechapel (Sat 2022-05-21 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2022-05-21 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Hoxton (Sat 2022-05-21 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Hoxton
Haggerston21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Haggerston (Sat 2022-05-21 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction21:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st May
London Overground20:482Dalston JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rotherhithe arrivals
Dalston Junction20:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-05-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-05-21 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-05-21 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-05-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-05-21 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-05-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-05-21 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe20:4820:48
Clapham Junction21:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Clapham Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:501New CrossDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rotherhithe arrivals
New Cross20:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-05-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from New Cross
Surrey Quays20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-05-21 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-05-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe20:5020:50
Dalston Junction21:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:512Highbury & Islington NllWest CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rotherhithe arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll20:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-05-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-05-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-05-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-05-21 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-05-21 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-05-21 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-05-21 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-05-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-05-21 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe20:5120:51
West Croydon21:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to West Croydon (Sat 2022-05-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:541Crystal PalaceHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rotherhithe arrivals
Crystal Palace20:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-05-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Crystal Palace
Sydenham20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-05-21 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Sydenham
Forest Hill20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-05-21 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-05-21 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Brockley20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-05-21 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Brockley
New Cross Gate20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-05-21 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-05-21 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-05-21 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe20:5420:54
Highbury & Islington Nll21:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2022-05-21 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:562Dalston JunctionNew CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rotherhithe arrivals
Dalston Junction20:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-05-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-05-21 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-05-21 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-05-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-05-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-05-21 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-05-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe20:5620:56
New Cross21:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to New Cross (Sat 2022-05-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to New Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:571Clapham JunctionDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rotherhithe arrivals
Clapham Junction20:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-05-21 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Road20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Road to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-05-21 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Wandsworth Road
Clapham High Street20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-05-21 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Clapham High Street
Denmark Hill20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-05-21 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-05-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-05-21 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Surrey Quays20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-05-21 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-05-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe20:5720:57
Dalston Junction21:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherhithe departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-20.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 167
Highbury & Islington to Canada Water, Peckham Rye, Clapham Junction, New Cross, Crystal Palace and West Croydon
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..