desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Roby railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Merseyside
District or Unitary Auth.:
Knowsley
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
L36 4HU
Advertisement

Roby Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th January
Northern08:18Blackpool NorthLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roby departures
Blackpool North07:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool North to Roby (Mon 2022-01-24 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby arrivals from Blackpool North
Roby08:1808:18
Broad Green08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Broad Green (Mon 2022-01-24 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby departures to Broad Green
Liverpool Lime Street08:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2022-01-24 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern08:25Wigan North WesternLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roby departures
Wigan North Western07:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan North Western to Roby (Mon 2022-01-24 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby arrivals from Wigan North Western
Roby08:2408:25
Broad Green08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Broad Green (Mon 2022-01-24 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby departures to Broad Green
Wavertree Technology Park08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Wavertree Technology Park (Mon 2022-01-24 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby departures to Wavertree Technology Park
Edge Hill08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Edge Hill (Mon 2022-01-24 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street08:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2022-01-24 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern08:39Liverpool Lime StreetCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roby departures
Liverpool Lime Street08:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Roby (Mon 2022-01-24 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Roby08:3908:39
Huyton08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Huyton (Mon 2022-01-24 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby departures to Huyton
Whiston08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Whiston (Mon 2022-01-24 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby departures to Whiston
Rainhill08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Rainhill (Mon 2022-01-24 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby departures to Rainhill
Lea Green08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Lea Green (Mon 2022-01-24 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby departures to Lea Green
St Helens Junction08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to St Helens Junction (Mon 2022-01-24 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby departures to St Helens Junction
Earlestown08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Earlestown (Mon 2022-01-24 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby departures to Earlestown
Newton-Le-Willows09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Newton-Le-Willows (Mon 2022-01-24 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby departures to Newton-Le-Willows
Patricroft09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Patricroft (Mon 2022-01-24 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby departures to Patricroft
Eccles09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Eccles (Mon 2022-01-24 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby departures to Eccles
Deansgate09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Deansgate (Mon 2022-01-24 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Manchester Oxford Road (Mon 2022-01-24 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Manchester Piccadilly09:2809:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2022-01-24 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Mauldeth Road09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Mauldeth Road (Mon 2022-01-24 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby departures to Mauldeth Road
Burnage09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Burnage (Mon 2022-01-24 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby departures to Burnage
East Didsbury09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to East Didsbury (Mon 2022-01-24 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby departures to East Didsbury
Gatley09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Gatley (Mon 2022-01-24 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby departures to Gatley
Heald Green09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Heald Green (Mon 2022-01-24 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby departures to Heald Green
Manchester Airport09:5210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Manchester Airport (Mon 2022-01-24 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby departures to Manchester Airport
Styal10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Styal (Mon 2022-01-24 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby departures to Styal
Wilmslow10:1510:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Wilmslow (Mon 2022-01-24 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby departures to Wilmslow
Alderley Edge10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Alderley Edge (Mon 2022-01-24 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby departures to Alderley Edge
Holmes Chapel10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Holmes Chapel (Mon 2022-01-24 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby departures to Holmes Chapel
Sandbach10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Sandbach (Mon 2022-01-24 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby departures to Sandbach
Crewe10:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Crewe (Mon 2022-01-24 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern08:43Wigan North WesternLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roby departures
Wigan North Western08:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan North Western to Roby (Mon 2022-01-24 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby arrivals from Wigan North Western
Roby08:4308:43
Broad Green08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Broad Green (Mon 2022-01-24 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby departures to Broad Green
Wavertree Technology Park08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Wavertree Technology Park (Mon 2022-01-24 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby departures to Wavertree Technology Park
Edge Hill08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Edge Hill (Mon 2022-01-24 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street08:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2022-01-24 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern08:58Liverpool Lime StreetWigan North WesternCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roby departures
Liverpool Lime Street08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Roby (Mon 2022-01-24 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Roby08:5808:58
Huyton09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Huyton (Mon 2022-01-24 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby departures to Huyton
Prescot09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Prescot (Mon 2022-01-24 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby departures to Prescot
Eccleston Park09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Eccleston Park (Mon 2022-01-24 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby departures to Eccleston Park
Thatto Heath09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Thatto Heath (Mon 2022-01-24 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby departures to Thatto Heath
St Helens Central09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to St Helens Central (Mon 2022-01-24 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby departures to St Helens Central
Garswood09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Garswood (Mon 2022-01-24 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby departures to Garswood
Bryn09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Bryn (Mon 2022-01-24 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby departures to Bryn
Wigan North Western09:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Wigan North Western (Mon 2022-01-24 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby departures to Wigan North Western
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern09:09Wigan North WesternLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roby departures
Wigan North Western08:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan North Western to Roby (Mon 2022-01-24 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby arrivals from Wigan North Western
Roby09:0909:09
Broad Green09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Broad Green (Mon 2022-01-24 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby departures to Broad Green
Liverpool Lime Street09:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2022-01-24 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th January
Northern08:18Blackpool NorthLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roby arrivals
Blackpool North07:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool North to Roby (Mon 2022-01-24 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby arrivals from Blackpool North
Poulton-Le-Fylde07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poulton-Le-Fylde to Roby (Mon 2022-01-24 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby arrivals from Poulton-Le-Fylde
Kirkham & Wesham07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkham & Wesham to Roby (Mon 2022-01-24 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby arrivals from Kirkham & Wesham
Preston07:2707:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Roby (Mon 2022-01-24 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby arrivals from Preston
Leyland07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leyland to Roby (Mon 2022-01-24 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby arrivals from Leyland
Euxton Balshaw Lane07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Euxton Balshaw Lane to Roby (Mon 2022-01-24 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby arrivals from Euxton Balshaw Lane
Wigan North Western07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan North Western to Roby (Mon 2022-01-24 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby arrivals from Wigan North Western
Garswood07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garswood to Roby (Mon 2022-01-24 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby arrivals from Garswood
St Helens Central08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helens Central to Roby (Mon 2022-01-24 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby arrivals from St Helens Central
Prescot08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prescot to Roby (Mon 2022-01-24 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby arrivals from Prescot
Huyton08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huyton to Roby (Mon 2022-01-24 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby arrivals from Huyton
Roby08:1808:18
Liverpool Lime Street08:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2022-01-24 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern08:24Wigan North WesternLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roby arrivals
Wigan North Western07:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan North Western to Roby (Mon 2022-01-24 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby arrivals from Wigan North Western
Bryn07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bryn to Roby (Mon 2022-01-24 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby arrivals from Bryn
Garswood08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garswood to Roby (Mon 2022-01-24 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby arrivals from Garswood
St Helens Central08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helens Central to Roby (Mon 2022-01-24 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby arrivals from St Helens Central
Thatto Heath08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thatto Heath to Roby (Mon 2022-01-24 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby arrivals from Thatto Heath
Eccleston Park08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eccleston Park to Roby (Mon 2022-01-24 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby arrivals from Eccleston Park
Prescot08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prescot to Roby (Mon 2022-01-24 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby arrivals from Prescot
Huyton08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huyton to Roby (Mon 2022-01-24 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby arrivals from Huyton
Roby08:2408:25
Liverpool Lime Street08:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2022-01-24 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern08:39Liverpool Lime StreetCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roby arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street08:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Roby (Mon 2022-01-24 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to Roby (Mon 2022-01-24 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby arrivals from Edge Hill
Wavertree Technology Park08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Roby (Mon 2022-01-24 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby arrivals from Wavertree Technology Park
Broad Green08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Roby (Mon 2022-01-24 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby arrivals from Broad Green
Roby08:3908:39
Crewe10:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Crewe (Mon 2022-01-24 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern08:43Wigan North WesternLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roby arrivals
Wigan North Western08:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan North Western to Roby (Mon 2022-01-24 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby arrivals from Wigan North Western
Newton-Le-Willows08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-Le-Willows to Roby (Mon 2022-01-24 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby arrivals from Newton-Le-Willows
Earlestown08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlestown to Roby (Mon 2022-01-24 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby arrivals from Earlestown
St Helens Junction08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helens Junction to Roby (Mon 2022-01-24 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby arrivals from St Helens Junction
Lea Green08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Green to Roby (Mon 2022-01-24 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby arrivals from Lea Green
Rainhill08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainhill to Roby (Mon 2022-01-24 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby arrivals from Rainhill
Whiston08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whiston to Roby (Mon 2022-01-24 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby arrivals from Whiston
Huyton08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huyton to Roby (Mon 2022-01-24 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby arrivals from Huyton
Roby08:4308:43
Liverpool Lime Street08:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2022-01-24 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern08:58Liverpool Lime StreetWigan North WesternCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roby arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Roby (Mon 2022-01-24 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to Roby (Mon 2022-01-24 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby arrivals from Edge Hill
Wavertree Technology Park08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Roby (Mon 2022-01-24 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby arrivals from Wavertree Technology Park
Broad Green08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Roby (Mon 2022-01-24 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby arrivals from Broad Green
Roby08:5808:58
Wigan North Western09:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Wigan North Western (Mon 2022-01-24 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby departures to Wigan North Western
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern09:09Wigan North WesternLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roby arrivals
Wigan North Western08:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigan North Western to Roby (Mon 2022-01-24 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby arrivals from Wigan North Western
Bryn08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bryn to Roby (Mon 2022-01-24 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby arrivals from Bryn
Garswood08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garswood to Roby (Mon 2022-01-24 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby arrivals from Garswood
St Helens Central08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helens Central to Roby (Mon 2022-01-24 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby arrivals from St Helens Central
Thatto Heath08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thatto Heath to Roby (Mon 2022-01-24 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby arrivals from Thatto Heath
Eccleston Park09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eccleston Park to Roby (Mon 2022-01-24 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby arrivals from Eccleston Park
Prescot09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prescot to Roby (Mon 2022-01-24 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby arrivals from Prescot
Huyton09:0709:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huyton to Roby (Mon 2022-01-24 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby arrivals from Huyton
Roby09:0909:09
Liverpool Lime Street09:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2022-01-24 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roby departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-13.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 084
Liverpool to Huyton, St Helens, Wigan, Preston and Blackpool
Timetable 085
Liverpool to Earlestown, Warrington (Bank Quay), Newton-Le-Willows and Manchester
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..