desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Richmond railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Richmond Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW9 1DL
Advertisement

Richmond Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd June
South West Trains21:492London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Richmond (London) departures
London Waterloo20:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-06-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
Richmond (London)21:4821:49
North Sheen21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to North Sheen (Sat 2018-06-23 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to North Sheen
Mortlake21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Mortlake (Sat 2018-06-23 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Mortlake
Barnes21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Barnes (Sat 2018-06-23 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Barnes
Putney21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Putney (Sat 2018-06-23 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2018-06-23 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2018-06-23 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Vauxhall (Sat 2018-06-23 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-06-23 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line21:546Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Richmond (London) departures
Gunnersbury21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-06-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Gunnersbury
Richmond (London)21:4321:54
Kew Gardens21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kew Gardens (Sat 2018-06-23 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Kew Gardens
Gunnersbury22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Gunnersbury (Sat 2018-06-23 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Gunnersbury
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
South West Trains21:591London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Richmond (London) departures
London Waterloo21:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-06-23 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
Richmond (London)21:5821:59
St Margarets (London)22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2018-06-23 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham22:0322:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Twickenham (Sat 2018-06-23 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2018-06-23 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Teddington (Sat 2018-06-23 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Hampton Wick (Sat 2018-06-23 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston22:1622:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kingston (Sat 2018-06-23 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Kingston
Norbiton22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Norbiton (Sat 2018-06-23 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Norbiton
New Malden22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to New Malden (Sat 2018-06-23 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to New Malden
Raynes Park22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Raynes Park (Sat 2018-06-23 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Wimbledon (Sat 2018-06-23 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-06-23 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Vauxhall (Sat 2018-06-23 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-06-23 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line22:047Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Richmond (London) departures
Gunnersbury21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-06-23 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Gunnersbury
Richmond (London)21:5222:04
Kew Gardens22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kew Gardens (Sat 2018-06-23 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Kew Gardens
Gunnersbury22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Gunnersbury (Sat 2018-06-23 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Gunnersbury
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
South West Trains22:042London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Richmond (London) departures
London Waterloo21:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-06-23 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
Richmond (London)22:0322:04
North Sheen22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to North Sheen (Sat 2018-06-23 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to North Sheen
Mortlake22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Mortlake (Sat 2018-06-23 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Mortlake
Barnes22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Barnes (Sat 2018-06-23 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Barnes
Putney22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Putney (Sat 2018-06-23 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2018-06-23 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2018-06-23 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Vauxhall (Sat 2018-06-23 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-06-23 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:121London WaterlooTwickenhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Richmond (London) departures
London Waterloo21:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-06-23 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
Richmond (London)22:1122:12
St Margarets (London)22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2018-06-23 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham22:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Twickenham (Sat 2018-06-23 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Twickenham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd June
South West Trains21:482London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Richmond (London) arrivals
London Waterloo20:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-06-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-06-23 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-06-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-06-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-06-23 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-06-23 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-06-23 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-06-23 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston21:2521:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-06-23 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-06-23 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-06-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-06-23 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-06-23 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-06-23 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)21:4821:49
London Waterloo22:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-06-23 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line21:527Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Richmond (London) arrivals
Gunnersbury21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-06-23 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Gunnersbury
Kew Gardens21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-06-23 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Kew Gardens
Richmond (London)21:5222:04
Gunnersbury22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Gunnersbury (Sat 2018-06-23 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Gunnersbury
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
South West Trains21:581London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Richmond (London) arrivals
London Waterloo21:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-06-23 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-06-23 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-06-23 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-06-23 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-06-23 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-06-23 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Putney
Barnes21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-06-23 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-06-23 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-06-23 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)21:5821:59
London Waterloo22:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-06-23 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:032London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Richmond (London) arrivals
London Waterloo21:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-06-23 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-06-23 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-06-23 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-06-23 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-06-23 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-06-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Putney
Barnes21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-06-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-06-23 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-06-23 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-06-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-06-23 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-06-23 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-06-23 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow21:4521:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-06-23 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Hounslow
Whitton (London)21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-06-23 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Whitton (London)
Twickenham21:5621:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-06-23 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-06-23 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)22:0322:04
London Waterloo22:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-06-23 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line22:046Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Richmond (London) arrivals
Gunnersbury21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-06-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Gunnersbury
Kew Gardens22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-06-23 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Kew Gardens
Richmond (London)22:0422:14
Gunnersbury22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Gunnersbury (Sat 2018-06-23 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Gunnersbury
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
South West Trains22:111London WaterlooTwickenhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Richmond (London) arrivals
London Waterloo21:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-06-23 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-06-23 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-06-23 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-06-23 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-06-23 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-06-23 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Putney
Barnes22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-06-23 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-06-23 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-06-23 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)22:1122:12
Twickenham22:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Twickenham (Sat 2018-06-23 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Twickenham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T059
Route stops and distances
Stratford - Highbury & Islington, West Hampstead, Willesden Junction, Clapham Junction and Richmond
Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..