desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Richmond railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Richmond Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW9 1DL
Advertisement

Richmond Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 2nd April
South West Trains17:022KingstonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Richmond (London) departures
Kingston16:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Richmond (London) (Thu 2020-04-02 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Kingston
Richmond (London)17:0217:02
North Sheen17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to North Sheen (Thu 2020-04-02 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to North Sheen
Mortlake17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Mortlake (Thu 2020-04-02 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Mortlake
Barnes17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Barnes (Thu 2020-04-02 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Barnes
Putney17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Putney (Thu 2020-04-02 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2020-04-02 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Clapham Junction (Thu 2020-04-02 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2020-04-02 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Vauxhall (Thu 2020-04-02 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo17:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-04-02 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:061London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Richmond (London) departures
London Waterloo16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Richmond (London) (Thu 2020-04-02 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
Richmond (London)17:0617:06
Twickenham17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Twickenham (Thu 2020-04-02 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Twickenham
Whitton (London)17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Whitton (London) (Thu 2020-04-02 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Whitton (London)
Feltham17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Feltham (Thu 2020-04-02 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Feltham
Staines17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Staines (Thu 2020-04-02 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Staines
Egham17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Egham (Thu 2020-04-02 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Egham
Virginia Water17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Virginia Water (Thu 2020-04-02 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Virginia Water
Longcross17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Longcross (Thu 2020-04-02 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Longcross
Sunningdale17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Sunningdale (Thu 2020-04-02 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Sunningdale
Ascot17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Ascot (Thu 2020-04-02 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Ascot
Martins Heron17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Martins Heron (Thu 2020-04-02 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Bracknell (Thu 2020-04-02 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Bracknell
Wokingham17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Wokingham (Thu 2020-04-02 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Wokingham
Winnersh18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Winnersh (Thu 2020-04-02 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Winnersh Triangle (Thu 2020-04-02 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Earley (Thu 2020-04-02 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/618:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2020-04-02 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line17:084Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Richmond (London) departures
Gunnersbury16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to Richmond (London) (Thu 2020-04-02 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Gunnersbury
Richmond (London)16:5317:08
Kew Gardens17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kew Gardens (Thu 2020-04-02 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Kew Gardens
Gunnersbury17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Gunnersbury (Thu 2020-04-02 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Gunnersbury
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground17:107Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Richmond (London) departures
Richmond (London)17:10
Kew Gardens17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kew Gardens (Thu 2020-04-02 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Kew Gardens
Gunnersbury17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Gunnersbury (Thu 2020-04-02 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Gunnersbury
South Acton17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to South Acton (Thu 2020-04-02 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to South Acton
Acton Central17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Acton Central (Thu 2020-04-02 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Acton Central
Willesden Junction17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Willesden Junction (Thu 2020-04-02 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Rise17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kensal Rise (Thu 2020-04-02 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Kensal Rise
Brondesbury Park17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Brondesbury Park (Thu 2020-04-02 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Brondesbury Park
Brondesbury17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Brondesbury (Thu 2020-04-02 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Brondesbury
West Hampstead17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to West Hampstead (Thu 2020-04-02 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to West Hampstead
Finchley Road & Frognal17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Finchley Road & Frognal (Thu 2020-04-02 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Finchley Road & Frognal
Hampstead Heath17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Hampstead Heath (Thu 2020-04-02 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Hampstead Heath
Gospel Oak17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Gospel Oak (Thu 2020-04-02 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Gospel Oak
Kentish Town West17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kentish Town West (Thu 2020-04-02 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Kentish Town West
Camden Road17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Camden Road (Thu 2020-04-02 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Camden Road
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Thu 2020-04-02 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Highbury & Islington Nll17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Highbury & Islington Nll (Thu 2020-04-02 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Canonbury (Thu 2020-04-02 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Canonbury
Dalston Kingsland18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Dalston Kingsland (Thu 2020-04-02 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Dalston Kingsland
Hackney Central18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Hackney Central (Thu 2020-04-02 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Hackney Central
Homerton18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Homerton (Thu 2020-04-02 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Homerton
Hackney Wick18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Hackney Wick (Thu 2020-04-02 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Hackney Wick
Stratford (London)18:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Stratford (London) (Thu 2020-04-02 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:121London WaterlooKingstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Richmond (London) departures
London Waterloo16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Richmond (London) (Thu 2020-04-02 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
Richmond (London)17:1117:12
St Margarets (London)17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2020-04-02 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Twickenham (Thu 2020-04-02 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Strawberry Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Teddington (Thu 2020-04-02 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick17:2717:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Hampton Wick (Thu 2020-04-02 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston17:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kingston (Thu 2020-04-02 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Kingston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:172Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Richmond (London) departures
Reading 4/5/616:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Richmond (London) (Thu 2020-04-02 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Richmond (London)17:1717:17
Clapham Junction17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Clapham Junction (Thu 2020-04-02 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo17:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-04-02 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 2nd April
South West Trains17:022KingstonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Richmond (London) arrivals
Kingston16:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Richmond (London) (Thu 2020-04-02 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Richmond (London) (Thu 2020-04-02 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Richmond (London) (Thu 2020-04-02 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Richmond (London) (Thu 2020-04-02 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham16:5216:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Richmond (London) (Thu 2020-04-02 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Richmond (London) (Thu 2020-04-02 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)17:0217:02
London Waterloo17:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-04-02 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line17:035Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Richmond (London) arrivals
Gunnersbury16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to Richmond (London) (Thu 2020-04-02 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Gunnersbury
Kew Gardens16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Richmond (London) (Thu 2020-04-02 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Kew Gardens
Richmond (London)17:0317:18
Gunnersbury17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Gunnersbury (Thu 2020-04-02 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Gunnersbury
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
South West Trains17:061London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Richmond (London) arrivals
London Waterloo16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Richmond (London) (Thu 2020-04-02 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Richmond (London) (Thu 2020-04-02 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)17:0617:06
Reading 4/5/618:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2020-04-02 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:111London WaterlooKingstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Richmond (London) arrivals
London Waterloo16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Richmond (London) (Thu 2020-04-02 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Richmond (London) (Thu 2020-04-02 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Richmond (London) (Thu 2020-04-02 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Richmond (London) (Thu 2020-04-02 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Richmond (London) (Thu 2020-04-02 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Richmond (London) (Thu 2020-04-02 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Putney
Barnes17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Richmond (London) (Thu 2020-04-02 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Richmond (London) (Thu 2020-04-02 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Richmond (London) (Thu 2020-04-02 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)17:1117:12
Kingston17:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kingston (Thu 2020-04-02 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Kingston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line17:157Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Richmond (London) arrivals
Gunnersbury17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to Richmond (London) (Thu 2020-04-02 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Gunnersbury
Kew Gardens17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Richmond (London) (Thu 2020-04-02 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Kew Gardens
Richmond (London)17:1517:29
Gunnersbury17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Gunnersbury (Thu 2020-04-02 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Gunnersbury
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
South West Trains17:172Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Richmond (London) arrivals
Reading 4/5/616:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Richmond (London) (Thu 2020-04-02 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Richmond (London) (Thu 2020-04-02 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Richmond (London) (Thu 2020-04-02 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Richmond (London) (Thu 2020-04-02 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Richmond (London) (Thu 2020-04-02 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Richmond (London) (Thu 2020-04-02 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Richmond (London) (Thu 2020-04-02 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Richmond (London) (Thu 2020-04-02 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Richmond (London) (Thu 2020-04-02 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Sunningdale
Longcross16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Richmond (London) (Thu 2020-04-02 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Longcross
Virginia Water16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Richmond (London) (Thu 2020-04-02 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Richmond (London) (Thu 2020-04-02 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Egham
Staines16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Richmond (London) (Thu 2020-04-02 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Staines
Feltham17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Richmond (London) (Thu 2020-04-02 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Feltham
Whitton (London)17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Richmond (London) (Thu 2020-04-02 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Whitton (London)
Twickenham17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Richmond (London) (Thu 2020-04-02 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Twickenham
Richmond (London)17:1717:17
London Waterloo17:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-04-02 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-03-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T059
Route stops and distances
Stratford - Highbury & Islington, West Hampstead, Willesden Junction, Clapham Junction and Richmond
Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..