desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Richmond railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Richmond Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW9 1DL
Advertisement

Richmond Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 26th September
LUL Bakerloo Line19:206Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Richmond (London) departures
Gunnersbury19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to Richmond (London) (Sat 2020-09-26 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Gunnersbury
Richmond (London)19:0919:20
Kew Gardens19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kew Gardens (Sat 2020-09-26 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Kew Gardens
Gunnersbury19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Gunnersbury (Sat 2020-09-26 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Gunnersbury
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
South West Trains19:20TeddingtonBarnesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Richmond (London) departures
Teddington18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Richmond (London) (Sat 2020-09-26 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Teddington
Richmond (London)19:2019:20
North Sheen19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to North Sheen (Sat 2020-09-26 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to North Sheen
Mortlake19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Mortlake (Sat 2020-09-26 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Mortlake
Barnes19:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Barnes (Sat 2020-09-26 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Barnes
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
South West Trains19:23BarnesHounslowCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Richmond (London) departures
Barnes19:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Richmond (London) (Sat 2020-09-26 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Barnes
Richmond (London)19:2319:23
Twickenham19:3319:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Twickenham (Sat 2020-09-26 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Twickenham
Whitton (London)19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Whitton (London) (Sat 2020-09-26 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Whitton (London)
Hounslow19:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Hounslow (Sat 2020-09-26 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Hounslow
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
LUL Bakerloo Line19:246Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Richmond (London) departures
Gunnersbury19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to Richmond (London) (Sat 2020-09-26 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Gunnersbury
Richmond (London)19:1519:24
Kew Gardens19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kew Gardens (Sat 2020-09-26 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Kew Gardens
Gunnersbury19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Gunnersbury (Sat 2020-09-26 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Gunnersbury
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground19:274Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Richmond (London) departures
Richmond (London)19:27
Kew Gardens19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kew Gardens (Sat 2020-09-26 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Kew Gardens
Gunnersbury19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Gunnersbury (Sat 2020-09-26 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Gunnersbury
South Acton19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to South Acton (Sat 2020-09-26 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to South Acton
Acton Central19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Acton Central (Sat 2020-09-26 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Acton Central
Willesden Junction19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Willesden Junction (Sat 2020-09-26 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Rise19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kensal Rise (Sat 2020-09-26 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Kensal Rise
Brondesbury Park19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Brondesbury Park (Sat 2020-09-26 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Brondesbury Park
Brondesbury19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Brondesbury (Sat 2020-09-26 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Brondesbury
West Hampstead19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to West Hampstead (Sat 2020-09-26 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to West Hampstead
Finchley Road & Frognal19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Finchley Road & Frognal (Sat 2020-09-26 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Finchley Road & Frognal
Hampstead Heath19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Hampstead Heath (Sat 2020-09-26 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Hampstead Heath
Gospel Oak19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Gospel Oak (Sat 2020-09-26 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Gospel Oak
Kentish Town West20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kentish Town West (Sat 2020-09-26 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Kentish Town West
Camden Road20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Camden Road (Sat 2020-09-26 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Camden Road
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Sat 2020-09-26 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Highbury & Islington Nll20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2020-09-26 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Canonbury (Sat 2020-09-26 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Canonbury
Dalston Kingsland20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Dalston Kingsland (Sat 2020-09-26 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Dalston Kingsland
Hackney Central20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Hackney Central (Sat 2020-09-26 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Hackney Central
Homerton20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Homerton (Sat 2020-09-26 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Homerton
Hackney Wick20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Hackney Wick (Sat 2020-09-26 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Hackney Wick
Stratford (London)20:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Stratford (London) (Sat 2020-09-26 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:30BarnesTeddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Richmond (London) departures
Barnes19:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Richmond (London) (Sat 2020-09-26 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Barnes
Richmond (London)19:3019:30
St Margarets (London)19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2020-09-26 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham19:4419:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Twickenham (Sat 2020-09-26 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2020-09-26 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington20:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Teddington (Sat 2020-09-26 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Teddington
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
LUL Bakerloo Line19:336Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Richmond (London) departures
Gunnersbury19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to Richmond (London) (Sat 2020-09-26 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Gunnersbury
Richmond (London)19:2319:33
Kew Gardens19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kew Gardens (Sat 2020-09-26 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Kew Gardens
Gunnersbury19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Gunnersbury (Sat 2020-09-26 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Gunnersbury
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 26th September
South West Trains19:20TeddingtonBarnesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Richmond (London) arrivals
Teddington18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Richmond (London) (Sat 2020-09-26 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Richmond (London) (Sat 2020-09-26 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Richmond (London) (Sat 2020-09-26 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Richmond (London) (Sat 2020-09-26 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)19:2019:20
Barnes19:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Barnes (Sat 2020-09-26 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Barnes
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
LUL Bakerloo Line19:236Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Richmond (London) arrivals
Gunnersbury19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to Richmond (London) (Sat 2020-09-26 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Gunnersbury
Kew Gardens19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Richmond (London) (Sat 2020-09-26 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Kew Gardens
Richmond (London)19:2319:33
Gunnersbury19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Gunnersbury (Sat 2020-09-26 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Gunnersbury
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
South West Trains19:23BarnesHounslowCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Richmond (London) arrivals
Barnes19:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Richmond (London) (Sat 2020-09-26 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Barnes
Richmond (London)19:2319:23
Hounslow19:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Hounslow (Sat 2020-09-26 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Hounslow
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
LUL Bakerloo Line19:306Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Richmond (London) arrivals
Gunnersbury19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to Richmond (London) (Sat 2020-09-26 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Gunnersbury
Kew Gardens19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Richmond (London) (Sat 2020-09-26 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Kew Gardens
Richmond (London)19:3019:38
Gunnersbury19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Gunnersbury (Sat 2020-09-26 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Gunnersbury
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
South West Trains19:30BarnesTeddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Richmond (London) arrivals
Barnes19:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Richmond (London) (Sat 2020-09-26 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Richmond (London) (Sat 2020-09-26 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Richmond (London) (Sat 2020-09-26 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)19:3019:30
Teddington20:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Teddington (Sat 2020-09-26 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Teddington
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Overground19:324Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Richmond (London) arrivals
Stratford (London)18:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Richmond (London) (Sat 2020-09-26 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Stratford (London)
Hackney Wick18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Wick to Richmond (London) (Sat 2020-09-26 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Hackney Wick
Homerton18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Homerton to Richmond (London) (Sat 2020-09-26 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Homerton
Hackney Central18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Central to Richmond (London) (Sat 2020-09-26 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Hackney Central
Dalston Kingsland18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Richmond (London) (Sat 2020-09-26 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Dalston Kingsland
Canonbury18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Richmond (London) (Sat 2020-09-26 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Richmond (London) (Sat 2020-09-26 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Richmond (London) (Sat 2020-09-26 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Camden Road18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camden Road to Richmond (London) (Sat 2020-09-26 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Camden Road
Kentish Town West18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town West to Richmond (London) (Sat 2020-09-26 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Kentish Town West
Gospel Oak18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gospel Oak to Richmond (London) (Sat 2020-09-26 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Gospel Oak
Hampstead Heath18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampstead Heath to Richmond (London) (Sat 2020-09-26 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Hampstead Heath
Finchley Road & Frognal19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Richmond (London) (Sat 2020-09-26 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Finchley Road & Frognal
West Hampstead19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead to Richmond (London) (Sat 2020-09-26 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from West Hampstead
Brondesbury19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury to Richmond (London) (Sat 2020-09-26 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Brondesbury
Brondesbury Park19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury Park to Richmond (London) (Sat 2020-09-26 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Brondesbury Park
Kensal Rise19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Richmond (London) (Sat 2020-09-26 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Kensal Rise
Willesden Junction19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Richmond (London) (Sat 2020-09-26 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Willesden Junction
Acton Central19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Central to Richmond (London) (Sat 2020-09-26 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Acton Central
South Acton19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Acton to Richmond (London) (Sat 2020-09-26 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from South Acton
Gunnersbury19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to Richmond (London) (Sat 2020-09-26 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Gunnersbury
Kew Gardens19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Richmond (London) (Sat 2020-09-26 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Kew Gardens
Richmond (London)19:32
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:35HounslowBarnesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Richmond (London) arrivals
Hounslow19:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Richmond (London) (Sat 2020-09-26 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Hounslow
Whitton (London)19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Richmond (London) (Sat 2020-09-26 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Whitton (London)
Twickenham19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Richmond (London) (Sat 2020-09-26 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Richmond (London) (Sat 2020-09-26 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)19:3519:35
Barnes19:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Barnes (Sat 2020-09-26 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Barnes
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-25.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T059
Route stops and distances
Stratford - Highbury & Islington, West Hampstead, Willesden Junction, Clapham Junction and Richmond
Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..