desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Richmond railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Richmond Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW9 1DL
Advertisement

Richmond Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st May
South West TrainsLondon WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times -  departures
London Waterloo19:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to  (Sat 2022-05-21 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from London Waterloo
London Waterloo20:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-05-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:201London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times -  departures
London Waterloo19:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to  (Sat 2022-05-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from London Waterloo
Richmond (London)20:1920:20
Twickenham20:2320:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Twickenham (Sat 2022-05-21 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Twickenham
Whitton (London)20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Whitton (London) (Sat 2022-05-21 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Whitton (London)
Feltham20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Feltham (Sat 2022-05-21 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2022-05-21 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines20:4020:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Staines (Sat 2022-05-21 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Staines
Wraysbury20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Wraysbury (Sat 2022-05-21 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Sunnymeads (Sat 2022-05-21 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Datchet (Sat 2022-05-21 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside20:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sat 2022-05-21 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:222Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times -  departures
Reading 4/5/619:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to  (Sat 2022-05-21 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Richmond (London)20:2020:22
Clapham Junction20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Clapham Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo20:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-05-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line20:246Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times -  departures
Gunnersbury20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to  (Sat 2022-05-21 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Gunnersbury
Richmond (London)20:1320:24
Kew Gardens20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Kew Gardens (Sat 2022-05-21 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Kew Gardens
Gunnersbury20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Gunnersbury (Sat 2022-05-21 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Gunnersbury
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
South West Trains20:292Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times -  departures
Windsor & Eton Riverside19:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to  (Sat 2022-05-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Richmond (London)20:2820:29
Putney20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Putney (Sat 2022-05-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Putney
Clapham Junction20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Clapham Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Vauxhall (Sat 2022-05-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-05-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:281London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times -  departures
London Waterloo20:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to  (Sat 2022-05-21 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from London Waterloo
Richmond (London)20:2720:28
St Margarets (London)20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2022-05-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham20:3220:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Twickenham (Sat 2022-05-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill20:3720:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2022-05-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Teddington (Sat 2022-05-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Hampton Wick (Sat 2022-05-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Kingston (Sat 2022-05-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Kingston
Norbiton20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Norbiton (Sat 2022-05-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Norbiton
New Malden20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to New Malden (Sat 2022-05-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to New Malden
Raynes Park20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Raynes Park (Sat 2022-05-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Wimbledon (Sat 2022-05-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Earlsfield (Sat 2022-05-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Clapham Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Vauxhall (Sat 2022-05-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo21:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-05-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:315Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times -  departures
Richmond (London)20:31
Kew Gardens20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Kew Gardens (Sat 2022-05-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Kew Gardens
Gunnersbury20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Gunnersbury (Sat 2022-05-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Gunnersbury
South Acton20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to South Acton (Sat 2022-05-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to South Acton
Acton Central20:4220:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Acton Central (Sat 2022-05-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Acton Central
Willesden Junction20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Willesden Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Rise20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Kensal Rise (Sat 2022-05-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Kensal Rise
Brondesbury Park20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Brondesbury Park (Sat 2022-05-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Brondesbury Park
Brondesbury20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Brondesbury (Sat 2022-05-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Brondesbury
West Hampstead20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to West Hampstead (Sat 2022-05-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to West Hampstead
Finchley Road & Frognal21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Finchley Road & Frognal (Sat 2022-05-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Finchley Road & Frognal
Hampstead Heath21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Hampstead Heath (Sat 2022-05-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Hampstead Heath
Gospel Oak21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Gospel Oak (Sat 2022-05-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Gospel Oak
Kentish Town West21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Kentish Town West (Sat 2022-05-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Kentish Town West
Camden Road21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Camden Road (Sat 2022-05-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Camden Road
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Sat 2022-05-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Highbury & Islington Nll21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2022-05-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Canonbury (Sat 2022-05-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Canonbury
Dalston Kingsland21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Dalston Kingsland (Sat 2022-05-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Dalston Kingsland
Hackney Central21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Hackney Central (Sat 2022-05-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Hackney Central
Homerton21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Homerton (Sat 2022-05-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Homerton
Hackney Wick21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Hackney Wick (Sat 2022-05-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Hackney Wick
Stratford (London)21:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Stratford (London) (Sat 2022-05-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st May
South West TrainsLondon WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times -  arrivals
London Waterloo19:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to  (Sat 2022-05-21 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to  (Sat 2022-05-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to  (Sat 2022-05-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to  (Sat 2022-05-21 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to  (Sat 2022-05-21 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to  (Sat 2022-05-21 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to  (Sat 2022-05-21 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to  (Sat 2022-05-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston19:5519:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to  (Sat 2022-05-21 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to  (Sat 2022-05-21 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to  (Sat 2022-05-21 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to  (Sat 2022-05-21 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham20:0920:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to  (Sat 2022-05-21 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to  (Sat 2022-05-21 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to  (Sat 2022-05-21 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to  (Sat 2022-05-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from North Sheen
Mortlake20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to  (Sat 2022-05-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Mortlake
Barnes20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to  (Sat 2022-05-21 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Barnes
Putney20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to  (Sat 2022-05-21 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Putney
Wandsworth Town20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to  (Sat 2022-05-21 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction20:3220:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to  (Sat 2022-05-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to  (Sat 2022-05-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall20:4020:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to  (Sat 2022-05-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-05-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:191London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times -  arrivals
London Waterloo19:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to  (Sat 2022-05-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to  (Sat 2022-05-21 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to  (Sat 2022-05-21 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to  (Sat 2022-05-21 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)20:1920:20
Windsor & Eton Riverside20:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sat 2022-05-21 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:202Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times -  arrivals
Reading 4/5/619:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to  (Sat 2022-05-21 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to  (Sat 2022-05-21 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to  (Sat 2022-05-21 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to  (Sat 2022-05-21 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to  (Sat 2022-05-21 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to  (Sat 2022-05-21 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to  (Sat 2022-05-21 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to  (Sat 2022-05-21 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to  (Sat 2022-05-21 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Sunningdale
Longcross19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to  (Sat 2022-05-21 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Longcross
Virginia Water19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to  (Sat 2022-05-21 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to  (Sat 2022-05-21 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Egham
Staines19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to  (Sat 2022-05-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Staines
Feltham20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to  (Sat 2022-05-21 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Feltham
Twickenham20:1420:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to  (Sat 2022-05-21 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Twickenham
Richmond (London)20:2020:22
London Waterloo20:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-05-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line20:226Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times -  arrivals
Gunnersbury20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to  (Sat 2022-05-21 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Gunnersbury
Kew Gardens20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to  (Sat 2022-05-21 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Kew Gardens
Richmond (London)20:2220:34
Gunnersbury20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to Gunnersbury (Sat 2022-05-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to Gunnersbury
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
South West Trains20:282Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times -  arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside19:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to  (Sat 2022-05-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to  (Sat 2022-05-21 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Datchet
Sunnymeads19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to  (Sat 2022-05-21 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Sunnymeads
Wraysbury20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wraysbury to  (Sat 2022-05-21 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Wraysbury
Staines20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to  (Sat 2022-05-21 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to  (Sat 2022-05-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to  (Sat 2022-05-21 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Feltham
Whitton (London)20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to  (Sat 2022-05-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Whitton (London)
Twickenham20:2220:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to  (Sat 2022-05-21 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Twickenham
Richmond (London)20:2820:29
London Waterloo20:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-05-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:271London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times -  arrivals
London Waterloo20:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to  (Sat 2022-05-21 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to  (Sat 2022-05-21 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to  (Sat 2022-05-21 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to  (Sat 2022-05-21 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to  (Sat 2022-05-21 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to  (Sat 2022-05-21 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Putney
Barnes20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to  (Sat 2022-05-21 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to  (Sat 2022-05-21 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to  (Sat 2022-05-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)20:2720:28
London Waterloo21:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables -  to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-05-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times  departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:314Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times -  arrivals
Stratford (London)19:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to  (Sat 2022-05-21 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Stratford (London)
Hackney Wick19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Wick to  (Sat 2022-05-21 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Hackney Wick
Homerton19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Homerton to  (Sat 2022-05-21 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Homerton
Hackney Central19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Central to  (Sat 2022-05-21 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Hackney Central
Dalston Kingsland19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to  (Sat 2022-05-21 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Dalston Kingsland
Canonbury19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to  (Sat 2022-05-21 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to  (Sat 2022-05-21 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to  (Sat 2022-05-21 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Camden Road19:4919:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camden Road to  (Sat 2022-05-21 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Camden Road
Kentish Town West19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town West to  (Sat 2022-05-21 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Kentish Town West
Gospel Oak19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gospel Oak to  (Sat 2022-05-21 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Gospel Oak
Hampstead Heath19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampstead Heath to  (Sat 2022-05-21 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Hampstead Heath
Finchley Road & Frognal20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to  (Sat 2022-05-21 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Finchley Road & Frognal
West Hampstead20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead to  (Sat 2022-05-21 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from West Hampstead
Brondesbury20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury to  (Sat 2022-05-21 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Brondesbury
Brondesbury Park20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury Park to  (Sat 2022-05-21 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Brondesbury Park
Kensal Rise20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to  (Sat 2022-05-21 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Kensal Rise
Willesden Junction20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to  (Sat 2022-05-21 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Willesden Junction
Acton Central20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Central to  (Sat 2022-05-21 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Acton Central
South Acton20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Acton to  (Sat 2022-05-21 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from South Acton
Gunnersbury20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to  (Sat 2022-05-21 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Gunnersbury
Kew Gardens20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to  (Sat 2022-05-21 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times  arrivals from Kew Gardens
Richmond (London)20:31
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-20.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 003
Stratford, Highbury & Islington and Barking to Gospel Oak, Willesden Junction, Clapham Junction and Richmond
Timetable 151
London to Staines, Windsor & Eton Riverside, Weybridge, Ascot, Aldershot and Reading
Timetable 160
London to Putney, Hounslow, Richmond, Twickenham and Kingston
Timetable 161
London to Wimbledon, Kingston, Shepperton, Surbiton, Hampton Court, Guildford, Chessington, Epsom and Dorking
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..