desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Richmond railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Richmond Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW9 1DL
Advertisement

Richmond Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 6th May
LUL Bakerloo Line11:346Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Richmond (London) departures
Gunnersbury11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to Richmond (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Gunnersbury
Richmond (London)11:2211:34
Kew Gardens11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kew Gardens (Thu 2021-05-06 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Kew Gardens
Gunnersbury11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Gunnersbury (Thu 2021-05-06 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Gunnersbury
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
South West Trains11:361London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Richmond (London) departures
London Waterloo11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Richmond (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
Richmond (London)11:3611:36
Twickenham11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Twickenham (Thu 2021-05-06 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Twickenham
Feltham11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Feltham (Thu 2021-05-06 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Feltham
Staines11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Staines (Thu 2021-05-06 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Staines
Egham11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Egham (Thu 2021-05-06 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Egham
Virginia Water12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Virginia Water (Thu 2021-05-06 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Virginia Water
Longcross12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Longcross (Thu 2021-05-06 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Longcross
Sunningdale12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Sunningdale (Thu 2021-05-06 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Sunningdale
Ascot12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Ascot (Thu 2021-05-06 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Ascot
Martins Heron12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Martins Heron (Thu 2021-05-06 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Bracknell (Thu 2021-05-06 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Bracknell
Wokingham12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Wokingham (Thu 2021-05-06 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Wokingham
Winnersh12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Winnersh (Thu 2021-05-06 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Winnersh Triangle (Thu 2021-05-06 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Earley (Thu 2021-05-06 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/612:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2021-05-06 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line11:437Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Richmond (London) departures
Gunnersbury11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to Richmond (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Gunnersbury
Richmond (London)11:3411:43
Kew Gardens11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kew Gardens (Thu 2021-05-06 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Kew Gardens
Gunnersbury11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Gunnersbury (Thu 2021-05-06 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Gunnersbury
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
South West Trains11:452Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Richmond (London) departures
Reading 4/5/610:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Richmond (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Richmond (London)11:4511:45
Clapham Junction11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-05-06 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo12:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-05-06 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground11:474Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Richmond (London) departures
Richmond (London)11:47
Kew Gardens11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kew Gardens (Thu 2021-05-06 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Kew Gardens
Gunnersbury11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Gunnersbury (Thu 2021-05-06 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Gunnersbury
South Acton11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to South Acton (Thu 2021-05-06 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to South Acton
Acton Central11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Acton Central (Thu 2021-05-06 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Acton Central
Willesden Junction12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Willesden Junction (Thu 2021-05-06 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Rise12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kensal Rise (Thu 2021-05-06 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Kensal Rise
Brondesbury Park12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Brondesbury Park (Thu 2021-05-06 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Brondesbury Park
Brondesbury12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Brondesbury (Thu 2021-05-06 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Brondesbury
West Hampstead12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to West Hampstead (Thu 2021-05-06 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to West Hampstead
Finchley Road & Frognal12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Finchley Road & Frognal (Thu 2021-05-06 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Finchley Road & Frognal
Hampstead Heath12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Hampstead Heath (Thu 2021-05-06 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Hampstead Heath
Gospel Oak12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Gospel Oak (Thu 2021-05-06 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Gospel Oak
Kentish Town West12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kentish Town West (Thu 2021-05-06 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Kentish Town West
Camden Road12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Camden Road (Thu 2021-05-06 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Camden Road
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Thu 2021-05-06 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Highbury & Islington Nll12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Highbury & Islington Nll (Thu 2021-05-06 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Canonbury (Thu 2021-05-06 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Canonbury
Dalston Kingsland12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Dalston Kingsland (Thu 2021-05-06 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Dalston Kingsland
Hackney Central12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Hackney Central (Thu 2021-05-06 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Hackney Central
Homerton12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Homerton (Thu 2021-05-06 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Homerton
Hackney Wick12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Hackney Wick (Thu 2021-05-06 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Hackney Wick
Stratford (London)12:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Stratford (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:481London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Richmond (London) departures
London Waterloo11:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Richmond (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
Richmond (London)11:4711:48
Twickenham11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Twickenham (Thu 2021-05-06 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Twickenham
Whitton (London)11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Whitton (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Whitton (London)
Feltham11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Feltham (Thu 2021-05-06 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-05-06 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Staines (Thu 2021-05-06 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Staines
Wraysbury12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Wraysbury (Thu 2021-05-06 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Sunnymeads (Thu 2021-05-06 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Datchet (Thu 2021-05-06 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside12:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Thu 2021-05-06 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 6th May
London Overground11:304Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Richmond (London) arrivals
Stratford (London)10:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Richmond (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Stratford (London)
Hackney Wick10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Wick to Richmond (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Hackney Wick
Homerton10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Homerton to Richmond (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Homerton
Hackney Central10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Central to Richmond (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Hackney Central
Dalston Kingsland10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Richmond (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Dalston Kingsland
Canonbury10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Richmond (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Richmond (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Richmond (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Camden Road10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camden Road to Richmond (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Camden Road
Kentish Town West10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town West to Richmond (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Kentish Town West
Gospel Oak10:5410:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gospel Oak to Richmond (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Gospel Oak
Hampstead Heath10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampstead Heath to Richmond (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Hampstead Heath
Finchley Road & Frognal11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Richmond (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Finchley Road & Frognal
West Hampstead11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead to Richmond (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from West Hampstead
Brondesbury11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury to Richmond (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Brondesbury
Brondesbury Park11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury Park to Richmond (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Brondesbury Park
Kensal Rise11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Richmond (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Kensal Rise
Willesden Junction11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Richmond (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Willesden Junction
Acton Central11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Central to Richmond (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Acton Central
South Acton11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Acton to Richmond (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from South Acton
Gunnersbury11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to Richmond (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Gunnersbury
Kew Gardens11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Richmond (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Kew Gardens
Richmond (London)11:30
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line11:347Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Richmond (London) arrivals
Gunnersbury11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to Richmond (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Gunnersbury
Kew Gardens11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Richmond (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Kew Gardens
Richmond (London)11:3411:43
Gunnersbury11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Gunnersbury (Thu 2021-05-06 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Gunnersbury
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
South West Trains11:361London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Richmond (London) arrivals
London Waterloo11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Richmond (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Richmond (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)11:3611:36
Reading 4/5/612:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2021-05-06 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line11:426Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Richmond (London) arrivals
Gunnersbury11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to Richmond (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Gunnersbury
Kew Gardens11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Richmond (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Kew Gardens
Richmond (London)11:4211:54
Gunnersbury12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Gunnersbury (Thu 2021-05-06 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Gunnersbury
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
South West Trains11:452Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Richmond (London) arrivals
Reading 4/5/610:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Richmond (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Richmond (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Richmond (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Richmond (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham10:5510:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Richmond (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Richmond (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Richmond (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Richmond (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Richmond (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Sunningdale
Longcross11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Richmond (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Longcross
Virginia Water11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Richmond (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Richmond (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Egham
Staines11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Richmond (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Staines
Feltham11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Richmond (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Feltham
Twickenham11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Richmond (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Twickenham
Richmond (London)11:4511:45
London Waterloo12:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-05-06 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:471London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Richmond (London) arrivals
London Waterloo11:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Richmond (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Richmond (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Richmond (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Richmond (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)11:4711:48
Windsor & Eton Riverside12:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Thu 2021-05-06 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T059
Route stops and distances
Stratford - Highbury & Islington, West Hampstead, Willesden Junction, Clapham Junction and Richmond
Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..