desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Richmond railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Richmond Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW9 1DL
Advertisement

Richmond Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 1st April
South West Trains22:291London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Richmond (London) departures
London Waterloo22:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Richmond (London) (Wed 2020-04-01 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
Richmond (London)22:2822:29
St Margarets (London)22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2020-04-01 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham22:3322:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Twickenham (Wed 2020-04-01 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2020-04-01 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington22:4022:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Teddington (Wed 2020-04-01 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Hampton Wick (Wed 2020-04-01 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston22:4622:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kingston (Wed 2020-04-01 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Kingston
Norbiton22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Norbiton (Wed 2020-04-01 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Norbiton
New Malden22:5422:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to New Malden (Wed 2020-04-01 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to New Malden
Raynes Park22:5722:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Raynes Park (Wed 2020-04-01 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon23:0123:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Wimbledon (Wed 2020-04-01 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Earlsfield (Wed 2020-04-01 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Clapham Junction (Wed 2020-04-01 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall23:1423:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Vauxhall (Wed 2020-04-01 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo23:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-04-01 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line22:345Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Richmond (London) departures
Gunnersbury22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to Richmond (London) (Wed 2020-04-01 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Gunnersbury
Richmond (London)22:2522:34
Kew Gardens22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kew Gardens (Wed 2020-04-01 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Kew Gardens
Gunnersbury22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Gunnersbury (Wed 2020-04-01 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Gunnersbury
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
South West Trains22:361London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Richmond (London) departures
London Waterloo22:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Richmond (London) (Wed 2020-04-01 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
Richmond (London)22:3622:36
Twickenham22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Twickenham (Wed 2020-04-01 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Twickenham
Whitton (London)22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Whitton (London) (Wed 2020-04-01 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Whitton (London)
Feltham22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Feltham (Wed 2020-04-01 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Feltham
Staines22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Staines (Wed 2020-04-01 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Staines
Egham22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Egham (Wed 2020-04-01 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Egham
Virginia Water23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Virginia Water (Wed 2020-04-01 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Virginia Water
Sunningdale23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Sunningdale (Wed 2020-04-01 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Sunningdale
Ascot23:1223:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Ascot (Wed 2020-04-01 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Ascot
Martins Heron23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Martins Heron (Wed 2020-04-01 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Bracknell (Wed 2020-04-01 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Bracknell
Wokingham23:2623:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Wokingham (Wed 2020-04-01 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Wokingham
Winnersh23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Winnersh (Wed 2020-04-01 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2020-04-01 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Earley (Wed 2020-04-01 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/623:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2020-04-01 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground22:384Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Richmond (London) departures
Richmond (London)22:38
Kew Gardens22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kew Gardens (Wed 2020-04-01 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Kew Gardens
Gunnersbury22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Gunnersbury (Wed 2020-04-01 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Gunnersbury
South Acton22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to South Acton (Wed 2020-04-01 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to South Acton
Acton Central22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Acton Central (Wed 2020-04-01 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Acton Central
Willesden Junction22:5722:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Willesden Junction (Wed 2020-04-01 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Rise23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kensal Rise (Wed 2020-04-01 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Kensal Rise
Brondesbury Park23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Brondesbury Park (Wed 2020-04-01 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Brondesbury Park
Brondesbury23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Brondesbury (Wed 2020-04-01 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Brondesbury
West Hampstead23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to West Hampstead (Wed 2020-04-01 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to West Hampstead
Finchley Road & Frognal23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Finchley Road & Frognal (Wed 2020-04-01 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Finchley Road & Frognal
Hampstead Heath23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Hampstead Heath (Wed 2020-04-01 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Hampstead Heath
Gospel Oak23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Gospel Oak (Wed 2020-04-01 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Gospel Oak
Kentish Town West23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kentish Town West (Wed 2020-04-01 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Kentish Town West
Camden Road23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Camden Road (Wed 2020-04-01 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Camden Road
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Wed 2020-04-01 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Highbury & Islington Nll23:2423:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Highbury & Islington Nll (Wed 2020-04-01 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Canonbury (Wed 2020-04-01 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Canonbury
Dalston Kingsland23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Dalston Kingsland (Wed 2020-04-01 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Dalston Kingsland
Hackney Central23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Hackney Central (Wed 2020-04-01 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Hackney Central
Homerton23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Homerton (Wed 2020-04-01 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Homerton
Hackney Wick23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Hackney Wick (Wed 2020-04-01 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Hackney Wick
Stratford (London)23:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Stratford (London) (Wed 2020-04-01 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line22:436Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Richmond (London) departures
Gunnersbury22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to Richmond (London) (Wed 2020-04-01 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Gunnersbury
Richmond (London)22:3222:43
Kew Gardens22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Kew Gardens (Wed 2020-04-01 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Kew Gardens
Gunnersbury22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Gunnersbury (Wed 2020-04-01 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Gunnersbury
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
South West Trains22:472Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Richmond (London) departures
Reading 4/5/621:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Richmond (London) (Wed 2020-04-01 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Richmond (London)22:4722:47
Clapham Junction22:5522:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Clapham Junction (Wed 2020-04-01 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo23:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-04-01 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 1st April
South West Trains22:281London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Richmond (London) arrivals
London Waterloo22:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Richmond (London) (Wed 2020-04-01 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Richmond (London) (Wed 2020-04-01 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Richmond (London) (Wed 2020-04-01 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Richmond (London) (Wed 2020-04-01 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Richmond (London) (Wed 2020-04-01 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Richmond (London) (Wed 2020-04-01 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Putney
Barnes22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Richmond (London) (Wed 2020-04-01 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Richmond (London) (Wed 2020-04-01 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Richmond (London) (Wed 2020-04-01 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)22:2822:29
London Waterloo23:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-04-01 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line22:326Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Richmond (London) arrivals
Gunnersbury22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to Richmond (London) (Wed 2020-04-01 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Gunnersbury
Kew Gardens22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Richmond (London) (Wed 2020-04-01 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Kew Gardens
Richmond (London)22:3222:43
Gunnersbury22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Gunnersbury (Wed 2020-04-01 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Gunnersbury
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
South West Trains22:361London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Richmond (London) arrivals
London Waterloo22:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Richmond (London) (Wed 2020-04-01 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Richmond (London) (Wed 2020-04-01 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)22:3622:36
Reading 4/5/623:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2020-04-01 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line22:427Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Richmond (London) arrivals
Gunnersbury22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to Richmond (London) (Wed 2020-04-01 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Gunnersbury
Kew Gardens22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Richmond (London) (Wed 2020-04-01 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Kew Gardens
Richmond (London)22:4222:54
Gunnersbury23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Gunnersbury (Wed 2020-04-01 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to Gunnersbury
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground22:454Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Richmond (London) arrivals
Stratford (London)21:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Richmond (London) (Wed 2020-04-01 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Stratford (London)
Hackney Wick21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Wick to Richmond (London) (Wed 2020-04-01 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Hackney Wick
Homerton21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Homerton to Richmond (London) (Wed 2020-04-01 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Homerton
Hackney Central21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Central to Richmond (London) (Wed 2020-04-01 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Hackney Central
Dalston Kingsland21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Richmond (London) (Wed 2020-04-01 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Dalston Kingsland
Canonbury21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Richmond (London) (Wed 2020-04-01 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Richmond (London) (Wed 2020-04-01 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Richmond (London) (Wed 2020-04-01 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Camden Road22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camden Road to Richmond (London) (Wed 2020-04-01 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Camden Road
Kentish Town West22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town West to Richmond (London) (Wed 2020-04-01 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Kentish Town West
Gospel Oak22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gospel Oak to Richmond (London) (Wed 2020-04-01 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Gospel Oak
Hampstead Heath22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampstead Heath to Richmond (London) (Wed 2020-04-01 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Hampstead Heath
Finchley Road & Frognal22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Richmond (London) (Wed 2020-04-01 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Finchley Road & Frognal
West Hampstead22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead to Richmond (London) (Wed 2020-04-01 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from West Hampstead
Brondesbury22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury to Richmond (London) (Wed 2020-04-01 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Brondesbury
Brondesbury Park22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury Park to Richmond (London) (Wed 2020-04-01 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Brondesbury Park
Kensal Rise22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Richmond (London) (Wed 2020-04-01 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Kensal Rise
Willesden Junction22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Richmond (London) (Wed 2020-04-01 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Willesden Junction
Acton Central22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Central to Richmond (London) (Wed 2020-04-01 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Acton Central
South Acton22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Acton to Richmond (London) (Wed 2020-04-01 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from South Acton
Gunnersbury22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to Richmond (London) (Wed 2020-04-01 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Gunnersbury
Kew Gardens22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Richmond (London) (Wed 2020-04-01 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Kew Gardens
Richmond (London)22:45
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:472Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Richmond (London) arrivals
Reading 4/5/621:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Richmond (London) (Wed 2020-04-01 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Richmond (London) (Wed 2020-04-01 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Richmond (London) (Wed 2020-04-01 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Richmond (London) (Wed 2020-04-01 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Richmond (London) (Wed 2020-04-01 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Richmond (London) (Wed 2020-04-01 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Richmond (London) (Wed 2020-04-01 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Richmond (London) (Wed 2020-04-01 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Richmond (London) (Wed 2020-04-01 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Sunningdale
Virginia Water22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Richmond (London) (Wed 2020-04-01 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Richmond (London) (Wed 2020-04-01 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Egham
Staines22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Richmond (London) (Wed 2020-04-01 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Staines
Feltham22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Richmond (London) (Wed 2020-04-01 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Feltham
Whitton (London)22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Richmond (London) (Wed 2020-04-01 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Whitton (London)
Twickenham22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Richmond (London) (Wed 2020-04-01 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) arrivals from Twickenham
Richmond (London)22:4722:47
London Waterloo23:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-04-01 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Richmond (London) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-03-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T059
Route stops and distances
Stratford - Highbury & Islington, West Hampstead, Willesden Junction, Clapham Junction and Richmond
Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..