desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Rotherham Central railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
South Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Rotherham
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
S60 1QH
Advertisement

Rotherham Central Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th January
Northern13:271ScunthorpeLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rotherham Central departures
Scunthorpe12:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scunthorpe to Rotherham Central (Tue 2018-01-16 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central arrivals from Scunthorpe
Rotherham Central13:2713:27
Meadowhall13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to Meadowhall (Tue 2018-01-16 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield13:4113:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to Sheffield (Tue 2018-01-16 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central departures to Sheffield
Darnall13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to Darnall (Tue 2018-01-16 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central departures to Darnall
Woodhouse13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to Woodhouse (Tue 2018-01-16 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central departures to Woodhouse
Kiveton Bridge14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to Kiveton Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central departures to Kiveton Bridge
Kiveton Park14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to Kiveton Park (Tue 2018-01-16 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central departures to Kiveton Park
Shireoaks14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to Shireoaks (Tue 2018-01-16 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central departures to Shireoaks
Worksop14:1414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to Worksop (Tue 2018-01-16 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central departures to Worksop
Retford Low Level14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to Retford Low Level (Tue 2018-01-16 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central departures to Retford Low Level
Gainsborough Lea Road14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to Gainsborough Lea Road (Tue 2018-01-16 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central departures to Gainsborough Lea Road
Saxilby14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to Saxilby (Tue 2018-01-16 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central departures to Saxilby
Lincoln15:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to Lincoln (Tue 2018-01-16 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:272SheffieldLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rotherham Central departures
Sheffield13:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Rotherham Central (Tue 2018-01-16 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central arrivals from Sheffield
Rotherham Central13:2613:27
Swinton (South Yorkshire)13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to Swinton (South Yorkshire) (Tue 2018-01-16 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central departures to Swinton (South Yorkshire)
Bolton-Upon-Dearne13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to Bolton-Upon-Dearne (Tue 2018-01-16 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central departures to Bolton-Upon-Dearne
Goldthorpe13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to Goldthorpe (Tue 2018-01-16 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central departures to Goldthorpe
Thurnscoe13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to Thurnscoe (Tue 2018-01-16 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central departures to Thurnscoe
Moorthorpe13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to Moorthorpe (Tue 2018-01-16 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central departures to Moorthorpe
Fitzwilliam13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to Fitzwilliam (Tue 2018-01-16 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central departures to Fitzwilliam
Sandal & Agbrigg14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to Sandal & Agbrigg (Tue 2018-01-16 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central departures to Sandal & Agbrigg
Wakefield Westgate14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to Wakefield Westgate (Tue 2018-01-16 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central departures to Wakefield Westgate
Outwood14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to Outwood (Tue 2018-01-16 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central departures to Outwood
Leeds14:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to Leeds (Tue 2018-01-16 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:372SheffieldScunthorpeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rotherham Central departures
Sheffield13:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Rotherham Central (Tue 2018-01-16 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central arrivals from Sheffield
Rotherham Central13:3613:37
Swinton (South Yorkshire)13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to Swinton (South Yorkshire) (Tue 2018-01-16 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central departures to Swinton (South Yorkshire)
Mexborough13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to Mexborough (Tue 2018-01-16 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central departures to Mexborough
Conisbrough13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to Conisbrough (Tue 2018-01-16 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central departures to Conisbrough
Doncaster14:0414:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to Doncaster (Tue 2018-01-16 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central departures to Doncaster
Kirk Sandall14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to Kirk Sandall (Tue 2018-01-16 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central departures to Kirk Sandall
Hatfield & Stainforth14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to Hatfield & Stainforth (Tue 2018-01-16 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central departures to Hatfield & Stainforth
Thorne South14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to Thorne South (Tue 2018-01-16 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central departures to Thorne South
Crowle14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to Crowle (Tue 2018-01-16 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central departures to Crowle
Althorpe Humber14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to Althorpe Humber (Tue 2018-01-16 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central departures to Althorpe Humber
Scunthorpe14:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to Scunthorpe (Tue 2018-01-16 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central departures to Scunthorpe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:442SheffieldYorkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rotherham Central departures
Sheffield13:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Rotherham Central (Tue 2018-01-16 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central arrivals from Sheffield
Rotherham Central13:4413:44
Swinton (South Yorkshire)13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to Swinton (South Yorkshire) (Tue 2018-01-16 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central departures to Swinton (South Yorkshire)
Moorthorpe14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to Moorthorpe (Tue 2018-01-16 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central departures to Moorthorpe
Pontefract Baghill14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to Pontefract Baghill (Tue 2018-01-16 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central departures to Pontefract Baghill
Sherburn-In-Elmet14:2614:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to Sherburn-In-Elmet (Tue 2018-01-16 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central departures to Sherburn-In-Elmet
Church Fenton14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to Church Fenton (Tue 2018-01-16 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central departures to Church Fenton
Ulleskelf14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to Ulleskelf (Tue 2018-01-16 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central departures to Ulleskelf
York14:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to York (Tue 2018-01-16 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central departures to York
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:451LeedsSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rotherham Central departures
Leeds12:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Rotherham Central (Tue 2018-01-16 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central arrivals from Leeds
Rotherham Central13:4413:45
Meadowhall13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to Meadowhall (Tue 2018-01-16 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield14:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to Sheffield (Tue 2018-01-16 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:511AdwickSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rotherham Central departures
Adwick13:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adwick to Rotherham Central (Tue 2018-01-16 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central arrivals from Adwick
Rotherham Central13:5113:51
Meadowhall13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to Meadowhall (Tue 2018-01-16 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield14:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to Sheffield (Tue 2018-01-16 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th January
Northern13:271ScunthorpeLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rotherham Central arrivals
Scunthorpe12:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scunthorpe to Rotherham Central (Tue 2018-01-16 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central arrivals from Scunthorpe
Althorpe Humber12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Rotherham Central (Tue 2018-01-16 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central arrivals from Althorpe Humber
Crowle12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowle to Rotherham Central (Tue 2018-01-16 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central arrivals from Crowle
Thorne South12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorne South to Rotherham Central (Tue 2018-01-16 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central arrivals from Thorne South
Hatfield & Stainforth12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Rotherham Central (Tue 2018-01-16 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central arrivals from Hatfield & Stainforth
Kirk Sandall12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirk Sandall to Rotherham Central (Tue 2018-01-16 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central arrivals from Kirk Sandall
Doncaster12:5913:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to Rotherham Central (Tue 2018-01-16 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central arrivals from Doncaster
Conisbrough13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conisbrough to Rotherham Central (Tue 2018-01-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central arrivals from Conisbrough
Mexborough13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mexborough to Rotherham Central (Tue 2018-01-16 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central arrivals from Mexborough
Swinton (South Yorkshire)13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (South Yorkshire) to Rotherham Central (Tue 2018-01-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central arrivals from Swinton (South Yorkshire)
Rotherham Central13:2713:27
Lincoln15:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to Lincoln (Tue 2018-01-16 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:362SheffieldScunthorpeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rotherham Central arrivals
Sheffield13:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Rotherham Central (Tue 2018-01-16 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Rotherham Central (Tue 2018-01-16 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central arrivals from Meadowhall
Rotherham Central13:3613:37
Scunthorpe14:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to Scunthorpe (Tue 2018-01-16 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central departures to Scunthorpe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:441LeedsSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rotherham Central arrivals
Leeds12:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Rotherham Central (Tue 2018-01-16 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central arrivals from Leeds
Outwood12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Outwood to Rotherham Central (Tue 2018-01-16 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central arrivals from Outwood
Wakefield Westgate13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wakefield Westgate to Rotherham Central (Tue 2018-01-16 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central arrivals from Wakefield Westgate
Sandal & Agbrigg13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandal & Agbrigg to Rotherham Central (Tue 2018-01-16 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central arrivals from Sandal & Agbrigg
Fitzwilliam13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fitzwilliam to Rotherham Central (Tue 2018-01-16 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central arrivals from Fitzwilliam
Moorthorpe13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorthorpe to Rotherham Central (Tue 2018-01-16 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central arrivals from Moorthorpe
Thurnscoe13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurnscoe to Rotherham Central (Tue 2018-01-16 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central arrivals from Thurnscoe
Goldthorpe13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goldthorpe to Rotherham Central (Tue 2018-01-16 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central arrivals from Goldthorpe
Bolton-Upon-Dearne13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bolton-Upon-Dearne to Rotherham Central (Tue 2018-01-16 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central arrivals from Bolton-Upon-Dearne
Swinton (South Yorkshire)13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (South Yorkshire) to Rotherham Central (Tue 2018-01-16 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central arrivals from Swinton (South Yorkshire)
Rotherham Central13:4413:45
Sheffield14:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to Sheffield (Tue 2018-01-16 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:442SheffieldYorkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rotherham Central arrivals
Sheffield13:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Rotherham Central (Tue 2018-01-16 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Rotherham Central (Tue 2018-01-16 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central arrivals from Meadowhall
Rotherham Central13:4413:44
York14:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to York (Tue 2018-01-16 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central departures to York
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:511AdwickSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rotherham Central arrivals
Adwick13:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adwick to Rotherham Central (Tue 2018-01-16 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central arrivals from Adwick
Bentley (South Yorkshire)13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (South Yorkshire) to Rotherham Central (Tue 2018-01-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central arrivals from Bentley (South Yorkshire)
Doncaster13:2413:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to Rotherham Central (Tue 2018-01-16 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central arrivals from Doncaster
Conisbrough13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conisbrough to Rotherham Central (Tue 2018-01-16 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central arrivals from Conisbrough
Mexborough13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mexborough to Rotherham Central (Tue 2018-01-16 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central arrivals from Mexborough
Swinton (South Yorkshire)13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (South Yorkshire) to Rotherham Central (Tue 2018-01-16 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central arrivals from Swinton (South Yorkshire)
Rotherham Central13:5113:51
Sheffield14:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to Sheffield (Tue 2018-01-16 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:062SheffieldAdwickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rotherham Central arrivals
Sheffield13:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Rotherham Central (Tue 2018-01-16 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Rotherham Central (Tue 2018-01-16 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central arrivals from Meadowhall
Rotherham Central14:0614:07
Adwick14:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to Adwick (Tue 2018-01-16 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rotherham Central departures to Adwick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-05-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T029
Route stops and distances
Manchester Airport, Manchester, Sheffield and Meadowhall - Doncaster and Hull
Timetable T031
Route stops and distances
Sheffield, Doncaster and Wakefield - Leeds
Timetable T033
Route stops and distances
Sheffield and Selby - York
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us