desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Roman Bridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Conwy
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL25 0JG
Advertisement

Roman Bridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 1st December
Arriva Trains Wales20:10LlandudnoBlaenau FfestiniogCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roman Bridge departures
Llandudno19:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno to Roman Bridge (Thu 2022-12-01 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roman Bridge arrivals from Llandudno
Roman Bridge20:1020:10
Blaenau Ffestiniog20:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roman Bridge to Blaenau Ffestiniog (Thu 2022-12-01 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roman Bridge departures to Blaenau Ffestiniog
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:37Blaenau FfestiniogLlandudnoCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roman Bridge departures
Blaenau Ffestiniog20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffestiniog to Roman Bridge (Thu 2022-12-01 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roman Bridge arrivals from Blaenau Ffestiniog
Roman Bridge20:3720:37
Dolwyddelan20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roman Bridge to Dolwyddelan (Thu 2022-12-01 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roman Bridge departures to Dolwyddelan
Pont-Y-Pant20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roman Bridge to Pont-Y-Pant (Thu 2022-12-01 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roman Bridge departures to Pont-Y-Pant
Betws-Y-Coed20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roman Bridge to Betws-Y-Coed (Thu 2022-12-01 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roman Bridge departures to Betws-Y-Coed
Llanrwst21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roman Bridge to Llanrwst (Thu 2022-12-01 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roman Bridge departures to Llanrwst
North Llanrwst21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roman Bridge to North Llanrwst (Thu 2022-12-01 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roman Bridge departures to North Llanrwst
Dolgarrog21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roman Bridge to Dolgarrog (Thu 2022-12-01 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roman Bridge departures to Dolgarrog
Tal-Y-Cafn21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roman Bridge to Tal-Y-Cafn (Thu 2022-12-01 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roman Bridge departures to Tal-Y-Cafn
Glan Conwy21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roman Bridge to Glan Conwy (Thu 2022-12-01 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roman Bridge departures to Glan Conwy
Llandudno Junction21:2521:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roman Bridge to Llandudno Junction (Thu 2022-12-01 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roman Bridge departures to Llandudno Junction
Deganwy21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roman Bridge to Deganwy (Thu 2022-12-01 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roman Bridge departures to Deganwy
Llandudno21:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roman Bridge to Llandudno (Thu 2022-12-01 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roman Bridge departures to Llandudno
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Friday, 2nd December
Arriva Trains Wales06:34Blaenau FfestiniogLlandudno JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roman Bridge departures
Blaenau Ffestiniog06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffestiniog to Roman Bridge (Fri 2022-12-02 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roman Bridge arrivals from Blaenau Ffestiniog
Roman Bridge06:3406:34
Dolwyddelan06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roman Bridge to Dolwyddelan (Fri 2022-12-02 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roman Bridge departures to Dolwyddelan
Pont-Y-Pant06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roman Bridge to Pont-Y-Pant (Fri 2022-12-02 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roman Bridge departures to Pont-Y-Pant
Betws-Y-Coed06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roman Bridge to Betws-Y-Coed (Fri 2022-12-02 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roman Bridge departures to Betws-Y-Coed
Llanrwst06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roman Bridge to Llanrwst (Fri 2022-12-02 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roman Bridge departures to Llanrwst
North Llanrwst06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roman Bridge to North Llanrwst (Fri 2022-12-02 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roman Bridge departures to North Llanrwst
Dolgarrog07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roman Bridge to Dolgarrog (Fri 2022-12-02 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roman Bridge departures to Dolgarrog
Tal-Y-Cafn07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roman Bridge to Tal-Y-Cafn (Fri 2022-12-02 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roman Bridge departures to Tal-Y-Cafn
Glan Conwy07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roman Bridge to Glan Conwy (Fri 2022-12-02 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roman Bridge departures to Glan Conwy
Llandudno Junction07:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roman Bridge to Llandudno Junction (Fri 2022-12-02 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roman Bridge departures to Llandudno Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:13Llandudno JunctionBlaenau FfestiniogCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roman Bridge departures
Llandudno Junction07:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Roman Bridge (Fri 2022-12-02 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roman Bridge arrivals from Llandudno Junction
Roman Bridge08:1308:13
Blaenau Ffestiniog08:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roman Bridge to Blaenau Ffestiniog (Fri 2022-12-02 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roman Bridge departures to Blaenau Ffestiniog
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:45Blaenau FfestiniogLlandudnoCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roman Bridge departures
Blaenau Ffestiniog08:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffestiniog to Roman Bridge (Fri 2022-12-02 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roman Bridge arrivals from Blaenau Ffestiniog
Roman Bridge08:4508:45
Dolwyddelan08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roman Bridge to Dolwyddelan (Fri 2022-12-02 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roman Bridge departures to Dolwyddelan
Pont-Y-Pant08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roman Bridge to Pont-Y-Pant (Fri 2022-12-02 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roman Bridge departures to Pont-Y-Pant
Betws-Y-Coed09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roman Bridge to Betws-Y-Coed (Fri 2022-12-02 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roman Bridge departures to Betws-Y-Coed
Llanrwst09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roman Bridge to Llanrwst (Fri 2022-12-02 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roman Bridge departures to Llanrwst
North Llanrwst09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roman Bridge to North Llanrwst (Fri 2022-12-02 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roman Bridge departures to North Llanrwst
Dolgarrog09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roman Bridge to Dolgarrog (Fri 2022-12-02 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roman Bridge departures to Dolgarrog
Tal-Y-Cafn09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roman Bridge to Tal-Y-Cafn (Fri 2022-12-02 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roman Bridge departures to Tal-Y-Cafn
Glan Conwy09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roman Bridge to Glan Conwy (Fri 2022-12-02 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roman Bridge departures to Glan Conwy
Llandudno Junction09:3709:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roman Bridge to Llandudno Junction (Fri 2022-12-02 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roman Bridge departures to Llandudno Junction
Deganwy09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roman Bridge to Deganwy (Fri 2022-12-02 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roman Bridge departures to Deganwy
Llandudno09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roman Bridge to Llandudno (Fri 2022-12-02 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roman Bridge departures to Llandudno
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:16LlandudnoBlaenau FfestiniogCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roman Bridge departures
Llandudno10:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno to Roman Bridge (Fri 2022-12-02 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roman Bridge arrivals from Llandudno
Roman Bridge11:1611:16
Blaenau Ffestiniog11:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roman Bridge to Blaenau Ffestiniog (Fri 2022-12-02 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roman Bridge departures to Blaenau Ffestiniog
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 1st December
Arriva Trains Wales20:10LlandudnoBlaenau FfestiniogCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roman Bridge arrivals
Llandudno19:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno to Roman Bridge (Thu 2022-12-01 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roman Bridge arrivals from Llandudno
Deganwy19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deganwy to Roman Bridge (Thu 2022-12-01 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roman Bridge arrivals from Deganwy
Llandudno Junction19:1419:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Roman Bridge (Thu 2022-12-01 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roman Bridge arrivals from Llandudno Junction
Glan Conwy19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Roman Bridge (Thu 2022-12-01 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roman Bridge arrivals from Glan Conwy
Tal-Y-Cafn19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tal-Y-Cafn to Roman Bridge (Thu 2022-12-01 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roman Bridge arrivals from Tal-Y-Cafn
Dolgarrog19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolgarrog to Roman Bridge (Thu 2022-12-01 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roman Bridge arrivals from Dolgarrog
North Llanrwst19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Roman Bridge (Thu 2022-12-01 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roman Bridge arrivals from North Llanrwst
Llanrwst19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanrwst to Roman Bridge (Thu 2022-12-01 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roman Bridge arrivals from Llanrwst
Betws-Y-Coed19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betws-Y-Coed to Roman Bridge (Thu 2022-12-01 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roman Bridge arrivals from Betws-Y-Coed
Pont-Y-Pant20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pont-Y-Pant to Roman Bridge (Thu 2022-12-01 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roman Bridge arrivals from Pont-Y-Pant
Dolwyddelan20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Roman Bridge (Thu 2022-12-01 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roman Bridge arrivals from Dolwyddelan
Roman Bridge20:1020:10
Blaenau Ffestiniog20:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roman Bridge to Blaenau Ffestiniog (Thu 2022-12-01 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roman Bridge departures to Blaenau Ffestiniog
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:37Blaenau FfestiniogLlandudnoCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roman Bridge arrivals
Blaenau Ffestiniog20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffestiniog to Roman Bridge (Thu 2022-12-01 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roman Bridge arrivals from Blaenau Ffestiniog
Roman Bridge20:3720:37
Llandudno21:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roman Bridge to Llandudno (Thu 2022-12-01 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roman Bridge departures to Llandudno
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Friday, 2nd December
Arriva Trains Wales06:34Blaenau FfestiniogLlandudno JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roman Bridge arrivals
Blaenau Ffestiniog06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffestiniog to Roman Bridge (Fri 2022-12-02 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roman Bridge arrivals from Blaenau Ffestiniog
Roman Bridge06:3406:34
Llandudno Junction07:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roman Bridge to Llandudno Junction (Fri 2022-12-02 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roman Bridge departures to Llandudno Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:13Llandudno JunctionBlaenau FfestiniogCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roman Bridge arrivals
Llandudno Junction07:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Roman Bridge (Fri 2022-12-02 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roman Bridge arrivals from Llandudno Junction
Glan Conwy07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Roman Bridge (Fri 2022-12-02 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roman Bridge arrivals from Glan Conwy
Tal-Y-Cafn07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tal-Y-Cafn to Roman Bridge (Fri 2022-12-02 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roman Bridge arrivals from Tal-Y-Cafn
Dolgarrog07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolgarrog to Roman Bridge (Fri 2022-12-02 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roman Bridge arrivals from Dolgarrog
North Llanrwst07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Roman Bridge (Fri 2022-12-02 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roman Bridge arrivals from North Llanrwst
Llanrwst07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanrwst to Roman Bridge (Fri 2022-12-02 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roman Bridge arrivals from Llanrwst
Betws-Y-Coed07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betws-Y-Coed to Roman Bridge (Fri 2022-12-02 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roman Bridge arrivals from Betws-Y-Coed
Pont-Y-Pant08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pont-Y-Pant to Roman Bridge (Fri 2022-12-02 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roman Bridge arrivals from Pont-Y-Pant
Dolwyddelan08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Roman Bridge (Fri 2022-12-02 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roman Bridge arrivals from Dolwyddelan
Roman Bridge08:1308:13
Blaenau Ffestiniog08:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roman Bridge to Blaenau Ffestiniog (Fri 2022-12-02 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roman Bridge departures to Blaenau Ffestiniog
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:45Blaenau FfestiniogLlandudnoCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roman Bridge arrivals
Blaenau Ffestiniog08:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffestiniog to Roman Bridge (Fri 2022-12-02 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roman Bridge arrivals from Blaenau Ffestiniog
Roman Bridge08:4508:45
Llandudno09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roman Bridge to Llandudno (Fri 2022-12-02 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roman Bridge departures to Llandudno
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:16LlandudnoBlaenau FfestiniogCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Roman Bridge arrivals
Llandudno10:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno to Roman Bridge (Fri 2022-12-02 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roman Bridge arrivals from Llandudno
Deganwy10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deganwy to Roman Bridge (Fri 2022-12-02 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roman Bridge arrivals from Deganwy
Llandudno Junction10:2810:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Roman Bridge (Fri 2022-12-02 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roman Bridge arrivals from Llandudno Junction
Glan Conwy10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Roman Bridge (Fri 2022-12-02 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roman Bridge arrivals from Glan Conwy
Tal-Y-Cafn10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tal-Y-Cafn to Roman Bridge (Fri 2022-12-02 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roman Bridge arrivals from Tal-Y-Cafn
Dolgarrog10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolgarrog to Roman Bridge (Fri 2022-12-02 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roman Bridge arrivals from Dolgarrog
North Llanrwst10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Roman Bridge (Fri 2022-12-02 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roman Bridge arrivals from North Llanrwst
Llanrwst10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanrwst to Roman Bridge (Fri 2022-12-02 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roman Bridge arrivals from Llanrwst
Betws-Y-Coed11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betws-Y-Coed to Roman Bridge (Fri 2022-12-02 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roman Bridge arrivals from Betws-Y-Coed
Pont-Y-Pant11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pont-Y-Pant to Roman Bridge (Fri 2022-12-02 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roman Bridge arrivals from Pont-Y-Pant
Dolwyddelan11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Roman Bridge (Fri 2022-12-02 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roman Bridge arrivals from Dolwyddelan
Roman Bridge11:1611:16
Blaenau Ffestiniog11:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roman Bridge to Blaenau Ffestiniog (Fri 2022-12-02 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Roman Bridge departures to Blaenau Ffestiniog
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-11-25.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 078
Llandudno to Blaenau Ffestiniog
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..