desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Rowlands Castle railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Hampshire
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
PO9 6BP
Advertisement

Rowlands Castle Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th June
South West Trains16:21London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowlands Castle departures
London Waterloo14:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Rowlands Castle (Wed 2019-06-19 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from London Waterloo
Rowlands Castle16:2116:21
Havant16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Havant (Wed 2019-06-19 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Havant
Bedhampton16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Bedhampton (Wed 2019-06-19 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Hilsea (Wed 2019-06-19 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Hilsea
Fratton16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Fratton (Wed 2019-06-19 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2019-06-19 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour16:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2019-06-19 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:42Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowlands Castle departures
Portsmouth Harbour16:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Rowlands Castle (Wed 2019-06-19 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Rowlands Castle16:4216:42
Petersfield16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Petersfield (Wed 2019-06-19 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Petersfield
Liss16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liss (Wed 2019-06-19 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Liss
Liphook17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liphook (Wed 2019-06-19 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Liphook
Haslemere17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Haslemere (Wed 2019-06-19 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Haslemere
Witley17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Witley (Wed 2019-06-19 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-06-19 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Godalming (Wed 2019-06-19 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Godalming
Farncombe17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Farncombe (Wed 2019-06-19 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Farncombe
Guildford17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Guildford (Wed 2019-06-19 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Guildford
Worplesdon17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Worplesdon (Wed 2019-06-19 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Worplesdon
Woking17:4417:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Woking (Wed 2019-06-19 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Woking
Clapham Junction18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-06-19 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-06-19 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:21London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowlands Castle departures
London Waterloo15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Rowlands Castle (Wed 2019-06-19 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from London Waterloo
Rowlands Castle17:2117:21
Havant17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Havant (Wed 2019-06-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Havant
Bedhampton17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Bedhampton (Wed 2019-06-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Hilsea (Wed 2019-06-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Hilsea
Fratton17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Fratton (Wed 2019-06-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2019-06-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour17:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2019-06-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:42Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowlands Castle departures
Portsmouth Harbour17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Rowlands Castle (Wed 2019-06-19 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Rowlands Castle17:4217:42
Petersfield17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Petersfield (Wed 2019-06-19 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Petersfield
Liss17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liss (Wed 2019-06-19 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Liss
Liphook18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liphook (Wed 2019-06-19 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Liphook
Haslemere18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Haslemere (Wed 2019-06-19 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Haslemere
Witley18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Witley (Wed 2019-06-19 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-06-19 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Godalming (Wed 2019-06-19 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Godalming
Farncombe18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Farncombe (Wed 2019-06-19 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Farncombe
Guildford18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Guildford (Wed 2019-06-19 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Guildford
Worplesdon18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Worplesdon (Wed 2019-06-19 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Worplesdon
Woking18:4418:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Woking (Wed 2019-06-19 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Woking
Clapham Junction19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-06-19 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo19:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-06-19 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:21London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowlands Castle departures
London Waterloo16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Rowlands Castle (Wed 2019-06-19 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from London Waterloo
Rowlands Castle18:2118:21
Havant18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Havant (Wed 2019-06-19 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Havant
Bedhampton18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Bedhampton (Wed 2019-06-19 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Hilsea (Wed 2019-06-19 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Hilsea
Fratton18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Fratton (Wed 2019-06-19 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2019-06-19 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour18:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2019-06-19 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th June
South West Trains16:21London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowlands Castle arrivals
London Waterloo14:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Rowlands Castle (Wed 2019-06-19 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction14:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Rowlands Castle (Wed 2019-06-19 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Rowlands Castle (Wed 2019-06-19 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Rowlands Castle (Wed 2019-06-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Rowlands Castle (Wed 2019-06-19 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Rowlands Castle (Wed 2019-06-19 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Rowlands Castle (Wed 2019-06-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Rowlands Castle (Wed 2019-06-19 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Rowlands Castle (Wed 2019-06-19 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Witley
Haslemere15:4915:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Rowlands Castle (Wed 2019-06-19 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Rowlands Castle (Wed 2019-06-19 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Liphook
Liss16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Rowlands Castle (Wed 2019-06-19 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Liss
Petersfield16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Rowlands Castle (Wed 2019-06-19 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Petersfield
Rowlands Castle16:2116:21
Portsmouth Harbour16:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2019-06-19 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:42Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowlands Castle arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour16:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Rowlands Castle (Wed 2019-06-19 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea16:1816:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Rowlands Castle (Wed 2019-06-19 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Rowlands Castle (Wed 2019-06-19 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Rowlands Castle (Wed 2019-06-19 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Rowlands Castle (Wed 2019-06-19 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Rowlands Castle (Wed 2019-06-19 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle16:4216:42
London Waterloo18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-06-19 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:21London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowlands Castle arrivals
London Waterloo15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Rowlands Castle (Wed 2019-06-19 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction15:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Rowlands Castle (Wed 2019-06-19 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Rowlands Castle (Wed 2019-06-19 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Rowlands Castle (Wed 2019-06-19 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Rowlands Castle (Wed 2019-06-19 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Rowlands Castle (Wed 2019-06-19 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Rowlands Castle (Wed 2019-06-19 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Rowlands Castle (Wed 2019-06-19 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Rowlands Castle (Wed 2019-06-19 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Witley
Haslemere16:4916:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Rowlands Castle (Wed 2019-06-19 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Rowlands Castle (Wed 2019-06-19 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Liphook
Liss17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Rowlands Castle (Wed 2019-06-19 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Liss
Petersfield17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Rowlands Castle (Wed 2019-06-19 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Petersfield
Rowlands Castle17:2117:21
Portsmouth Harbour17:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2019-06-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:42Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowlands Castle arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Rowlands Castle (Wed 2019-06-19 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea17:1817:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Rowlands Castle (Wed 2019-06-19 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Rowlands Castle (Wed 2019-06-19 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Rowlands Castle (Wed 2019-06-19 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Rowlands Castle (Wed 2019-06-19 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Rowlands Castle (Wed 2019-06-19 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle17:4217:42
London Waterloo19:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-06-19 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:21London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowlands Castle arrivals
London Waterloo16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Rowlands Castle (Wed 2019-06-19 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction16:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Rowlands Castle (Wed 2019-06-19 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Rowlands Castle (Wed 2019-06-19 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Rowlands Castle (Wed 2019-06-19 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Rowlands Castle (Wed 2019-06-19 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Rowlands Castle (Wed 2019-06-19 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Rowlands Castle (Wed 2019-06-19 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Rowlands Castle (Wed 2019-06-19 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Rowlands Castle (Wed 2019-06-19 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Witley
Haslemere17:4917:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Rowlands Castle (Wed 2019-06-19 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Rowlands Castle (Wed 2019-06-19 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Liphook
Liss18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Rowlands Castle (Wed 2019-06-19 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Liss
Petersfield18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Rowlands Castle (Wed 2019-06-19 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Petersfield
Rowlands Castle18:2118:21
Portsmouth Harbour18:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2019-06-19 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..