desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Rowlands Castle railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Hampshire
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
PO9 6BP
Advertisement

Rowlands Castle Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 16th February
South West Trains07:46Portsmouth & SouthseaWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowlands Castle departures
Portsmouth & Southsea07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2019-02-16 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Rowlands Castle07:4607:46
Petersfield07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Petersfield (Sat 2019-02-16 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Petersfield
Liss08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liss (Sat 2019-02-16 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Liss
Liphook08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liphook (Sat 2019-02-16 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Liphook
Haslemere08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Haslemere (Sat 2019-02-16 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Haslemere
Witley08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Witley (Sat 2019-02-16 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-02-16 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Godalming (Sat 2019-02-16 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Godalming
Farncombe08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Farncombe (Sat 2019-02-16 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Farncombe
Guildford08:3708:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Guildford (Sat 2019-02-16 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Guildford
Worplesdon08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Worplesdon (Sat 2019-02-16 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Worplesdon
Woking08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Woking (Sat 2019-02-16 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:15WokingPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowlands Castle departures
Woking07:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2019-02-16 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Woking
Rowlands Castle08:1508:15
Havant08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Havant (Sat 2019-02-16 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Havant
Bedhampton08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Bedhampton (Sat 2019-02-16 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Hilsea (Sat 2019-02-16 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Hilsea
Fratton08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Fratton (Sat 2019-02-16 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2019-02-16 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Portsmouth Harbour (Sat 2019-02-16 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:46Portsmouth & SouthseaWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowlands Castle departures
Portsmouth & Southsea08:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2019-02-16 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Rowlands Castle08:4608:46
Petersfield08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Petersfield (Sat 2019-02-16 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Petersfield
Liss09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liss (Sat 2019-02-16 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Liss
Liphook09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liphook (Sat 2019-02-16 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Liphook
Haslemere09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Haslemere (Sat 2019-02-16 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Haslemere
Witley09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Witley (Sat 2019-02-16 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-02-16 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Godalming (Sat 2019-02-16 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Godalming
Farncombe09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Farncombe (Sat 2019-02-16 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Farncombe
Guildford09:3709:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Guildford (Sat 2019-02-16 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Guildford
Worplesdon09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Worplesdon (Sat 2019-02-16 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Worplesdon
Woking09:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Woking (Sat 2019-02-16 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:23WokingPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowlands Castle departures
Woking08:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2019-02-16 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Woking
Rowlands Castle09:2309:23
Havant09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Havant (Sat 2019-02-16 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Havant
Bedhampton09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Bedhampton (Sat 2019-02-16 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Hilsea (Sat 2019-02-16 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Hilsea
Fratton09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Fratton (Sat 2019-02-16 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea09:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2019-02-16 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:46Portsmouth & SouthseaWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowlands Castle departures
Portsmouth & Southsea09:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2019-02-16 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Rowlands Castle09:4609:46
Petersfield09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Petersfield (Sat 2019-02-16 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Petersfield
Liss10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liss (Sat 2019-02-16 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Liss
Liphook10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liphook (Sat 2019-02-16 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Liphook
Haslemere10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Haslemere (Sat 2019-02-16 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Haslemere
Witley10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Witley (Sat 2019-02-16 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-02-16 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Godalming (Sat 2019-02-16 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Godalming
Farncombe10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Farncombe (Sat 2019-02-16 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Farncombe
Guildford10:3710:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Guildford (Sat 2019-02-16 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Guildford
Worplesdon10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Worplesdon (Sat 2019-02-16 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Worplesdon
Woking10:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Woking (Sat 2019-02-16 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:23WokingPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowlands Castle departures
Woking09:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2019-02-16 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Woking
Rowlands Castle10:2310:23
Havant10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Havant (Sat 2019-02-16 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Havant
Bedhampton10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Bedhampton (Sat 2019-02-16 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Hilsea (Sat 2019-02-16 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Hilsea
Fratton10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Fratton (Sat 2019-02-16 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea10:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2019-02-16 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 16th February
South West Trains07:46Portsmouth & SouthseaWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowlands Castle arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2019-02-16 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2019-02-16 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2019-02-16 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2019-02-16 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2019-02-16 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle07:4607:46
Woking08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Woking (Sat 2019-02-16 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:15WokingPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowlands Castle arrivals
Woking07:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2019-02-16 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2019-02-16 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2019-02-16 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2019-02-16 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2019-02-16 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2019-02-16 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2019-02-16 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Witley
Haslemere07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2019-02-16 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2019-02-16 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Liphook
Liss08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2019-02-16 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Liss
Petersfield08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2019-02-16 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Petersfield
Rowlands Castle08:1508:15
Portsmouth Harbour08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Portsmouth Harbour (Sat 2019-02-16 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:46Portsmouth & SouthseaWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowlands Castle arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea08:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2019-02-16 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2019-02-16 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2019-02-16 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2019-02-16 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2019-02-16 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle08:4608:46
Woking09:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Woking (Sat 2019-02-16 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:23WokingPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowlands Castle arrivals
Woking08:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2019-02-16 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2019-02-16 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford08:2308:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2019-02-16 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2019-02-16 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2019-02-16 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2019-02-16 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2019-02-16 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Witley
Haslemere08:5008:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2019-02-16 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2019-02-16 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Liphook
Liss09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2019-02-16 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Liss
Petersfield09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2019-02-16 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Petersfield
Rowlands Castle09:2309:23
Portsmouth & Southsea09:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2019-02-16 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:46Portsmouth & SouthseaWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowlands Castle arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea09:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2019-02-16 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2019-02-16 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2019-02-16 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2019-02-16 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2019-02-16 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle09:4609:46
Woking10:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Woking (Sat 2019-02-16 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:23WokingPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rowlands Castle arrivals
Woking09:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2019-02-16 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2019-02-16 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford09:2309:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2019-02-16 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2019-02-16 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2019-02-16 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2019-02-16 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2019-02-16 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Witley
Haslemere09:5009:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2019-02-16 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2019-02-16 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Liphook
Liss10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2019-02-16 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Liss
Petersfield10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2019-02-16 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle arrivals from Petersfield
Rowlands Castle10:2310:23
Portsmouth & Southsea10:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2019-02-16 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rowlands Castle departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..