desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Rishton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Lancashire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hyndburn
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
BB1 4PH
Advertisement

Rishton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th September
Northern05:281PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rishton departures
Preston05:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Rishton (Thu 2020-09-24 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton arrivals from Preston
Rishton05:2805:28
Church & Oswaldtwistle05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Thu 2020-09-24 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Accrington (Thu 2020-09-24 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton departures to Accrington
Huncoat05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Huncoat (Thu 2020-09-24 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton departures to Huncoat
Hapton05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Hapton (Thu 2020-09-24 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton departures to Hapton
Rose Grove05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Rose Grove (Thu 2020-09-24 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton departures to Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Burnley Barracks (Thu 2020-09-24 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton departures to Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Burnley Central (Thu 2020-09-24 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Brierfield (Thu 2020-09-24 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton departures to Brierfield
Nelson05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Nelson (Thu 2020-09-24 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton departures to Nelson
Colne06:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Colne (Thu 2020-09-24 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern05:592ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rishton departures
Colne05:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Rishton (Thu 2020-09-24 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton arrivals from Colne
Rishton05:5905:59
Blackburn06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Blackburn (Thu 2020-09-24 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton departures to Blackburn
Preston06:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Preston (Thu 2020-09-24 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:281PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rishton departures
Preston05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Rishton (Thu 2020-09-24 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton arrivals from Preston
Rishton06:2806:28
Church & Oswaldtwistle06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Thu 2020-09-24 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Accrington (Thu 2020-09-24 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton departures to Accrington
Huncoat06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Huncoat (Thu 2020-09-24 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton departures to Huncoat
Hapton06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Hapton (Thu 2020-09-24 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton departures to Hapton
Rose Grove06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Rose Grove (Thu 2020-09-24 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton departures to Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Burnley Barracks (Thu 2020-09-24 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton departures to Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Burnley Central (Thu 2020-09-24 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Brierfield (Thu 2020-09-24 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton departures to Brierfield
Nelson06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Nelson (Thu 2020-09-24 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton departures to Nelson
Colne07:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Colne (Thu 2020-09-24 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:482ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rishton departures
Colne06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Rishton (Thu 2020-09-24 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton arrivals from Colne
Rishton06:4806:48
Blackburn06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Blackburn (Thu 2020-09-24 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton departures to Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Thu 2020-09-24 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Cherry Tree (Thu 2020-09-24 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton departures to Cherry Tree
Pleasington07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Pleasington (Thu 2020-09-24 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton departures to Pleasington
Bamber Bridge07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Bamber Bridge (Thu 2020-09-24 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Lostock Hall (Thu 2020-09-24 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton departures to Lostock Hall
Preston07:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Preston (Thu 2020-09-24 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:482ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rishton departures
Colne07:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Rishton (Thu 2020-09-24 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton arrivals from Colne
Rishton07:4707:48
Blackburn07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Blackburn (Thu 2020-09-24 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton departures to Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Thu 2020-09-24 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Cherry Tree (Thu 2020-09-24 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton departures to Cherry Tree
Pleasington08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Pleasington (Thu 2020-09-24 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton departures to Pleasington
Bamber Bridge08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Bamber Bridge (Thu 2020-09-24 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Lostock Hall (Thu 2020-09-24 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton departures to Lostock Hall
Preston08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Preston (Thu 2020-09-24 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:301PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rishton departures
Preston07:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Rishton (Thu 2020-09-24 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton arrivals from Preston
Rishton08:3008:30
Church & Oswaldtwistle08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Thu 2020-09-24 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Accrington (Thu 2020-09-24 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton departures to Accrington
Huncoat08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Huncoat (Thu 2020-09-24 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton departures to Huncoat
Hapton08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Hapton (Thu 2020-09-24 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton departures to Hapton
Rose Grove08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Rose Grove (Thu 2020-09-24 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton departures to Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Burnley Barracks (Thu 2020-09-24 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton departures to Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Burnley Central (Thu 2020-09-24 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Brierfield (Thu 2020-09-24 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton departures to Brierfield
Nelson09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Nelson (Thu 2020-09-24 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton departures to Nelson
Colne09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Colne (Thu 2020-09-24 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th September
Northern05:281PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rishton arrivals
Preston05:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Rishton (Thu 2020-09-24 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton arrivals from Preston
Blackburn05:2205:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Rishton (Thu 2020-09-24 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton arrivals from Blackburn
Rishton05:2805:28
Colne06:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Colne (Thu 2020-09-24 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern05:592ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rishton arrivals
Colne05:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Rishton (Thu 2020-09-24 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton arrivals from Colne
Nelson05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Rishton (Thu 2020-09-24 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Rishton (Thu 2020-09-24 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Rishton (Thu 2020-09-24 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Rishton (Thu 2020-09-24 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Rishton (Thu 2020-09-24 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton arrivals from Rose Grove
Hapton05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Rishton (Thu 2020-09-24 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton arrivals from Hapton
Huncoat05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Rishton (Thu 2020-09-24 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton arrivals from Huncoat
Accrington05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Rishton (Thu 2020-09-24 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton arrivals from Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Rishton (Thu 2020-09-24 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton05:5905:59
Preston06:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Preston (Thu 2020-09-24 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:281PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rishton arrivals
Preston05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Rishton (Thu 2020-09-24 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Rishton (Thu 2020-09-24 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton arrivals from Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Rishton (Thu 2020-09-24 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Pleasington06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Rishton (Thu 2020-09-24 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton arrivals from Pleasington
Cherry Tree06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Rishton (Thu 2020-09-24 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton arrivals from Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Rishton (Thu 2020-09-24 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Rishton (Thu 2020-09-24 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton arrivals from Blackburn
Rishton06:2806:28
Colne07:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Colne (Thu 2020-09-24 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:482ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rishton arrivals
Colne06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Rishton (Thu 2020-09-24 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton arrivals from Colne
Nelson06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Rishton (Thu 2020-09-24 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Rishton (Thu 2020-09-24 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Rishton (Thu 2020-09-24 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Rishton (Thu 2020-09-24 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Rishton (Thu 2020-09-24 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton arrivals from Rose Grove
Hapton06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Rishton (Thu 2020-09-24 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton arrivals from Hapton
Huncoat06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Rishton (Thu 2020-09-24 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton arrivals from Huncoat
Accrington06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Rishton (Thu 2020-09-24 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton arrivals from Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Rishton (Thu 2020-09-24 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton06:4806:48
Preston07:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Preston (Thu 2020-09-24 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:472ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rishton arrivals
Colne07:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Rishton (Thu 2020-09-24 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton arrivals from Colne
Nelson07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Rishton (Thu 2020-09-24 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Rishton (Thu 2020-09-24 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Rishton (Thu 2020-09-24 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Rishton (Thu 2020-09-24 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Rishton (Thu 2020-09-24 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton arrivals from Rose Grove
Hapton07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Rishton (Thu 2020-09-24 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton arrivals from Hapton
Huncoat07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Rishton (Thu 2020-09-24 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton arrivals from Huncoat
Accrington07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Rishton (Thu 2020-09-24 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton arrivals from Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Rishton (Thu 2020-09-24 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton07:4707:48
Preston08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Preston (Thu 2020-09-24 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:301PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rishton arrivals
Preston07:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Rishton (Thu 2020-09-24 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Rishton (Thu 2020-09-24 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton arrivals from Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Rishton (Thu 2020-09-24 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Pleasington08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Rishton (Thu 2020-09-24 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton arrivals from Pleasington
Cherry Tree08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Rishton (Thu 2020-09-24 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton arrivals from Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Rishton (Thu 2020-09-24 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Rishton (Thu 2020-09-24 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton arrivals from Blackburn
Rishton08:3008:30
Colne09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Colne (Thu 2020-09-24 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rishton departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..