Warning: Use of undefined constant desktop - assumed 'desktop' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /usr/local/a1p/www/web/_sites/railwaystationuk/WebBuilderSiteDesktopAndTablet.php on line 215
RailwayStation | Rhoose Cardiff International Airport Railway Station
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Rhoose Cardiff International Airport railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
The Vale Of Glamorgan
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
CF62 3DB
Advertisement

Rhoose Cardiff International Airport Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th October
Arriva Trains Wales06:11Cardiff CentralBridgendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport departures
Cardiff Central05:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport (Fri 2018-10-19 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport arrivals from Cardiff Central
Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport06:1006:11
Llantwit Major06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport to Llantwit Major (Fri 2018-10-19 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport departures to Llantwit Major
Bridgend06:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport to Bridgend (Fri 2018-10-19 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport departures to Bridgend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales06:16Rhoose Cardiff Intl AirportCardiff Air BusCalling points
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:06BridgendAberdareCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport departures
Bridgend06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport (Fri 2018-10-19 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport arrivals from Bridgend
Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport07:0607:06
Barry07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport to Barry (Fri 2018-10-19 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport departures to Barry
Barry Docks07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport to Barry Docks (Fri 2018-10-19 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport departures to Barry Docks
Cadoxton07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport to Cadoxton (Fri 2018-10-19 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport departures to Cadoxton
Dinas Powys07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport to Dinas Powys (Fri 2018-10-19 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport departures to Dinas Powys
Eastbrook07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport to Eastbrook (Fri 2018-10-19 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport departures to Eastbrook
Cogan07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport to Cogan (Fri 2018-10-19 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport departures to Cogan
Grangetown (Cardiff)07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport to Grangetown (Cardiff) (Fri 2018-10-19 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport departures to Grangetown (Cardiff)
Cardiff Central07:3907:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport to Cardiff Central (Fri 2018-10-19 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport departures to Cardiff Central
Cardiff Queen Street07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport to Cardiff Queen Street (Fri 2018-10-19 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport departures to Cardiff Queen Street
Cathays07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport to Cathays (Fri 2018-10-19 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport departures to Cathays
Llandaf07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport to Llandaf (Fri 2018-10-19 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport departures to Llandaf
Radyr07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport to Radyr (Fri 2018-10-19 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport departures to Radyr
Taffs Well07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport to Taffs Well (Fri 2018-10-19 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport departures to Taffs Well
Trefforest08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport to Trefforest (Fri 2018-10-19 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport departures to Trefforest
Pontypridd08:1008:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport to Pontypridd (Fri 2018-10-19 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport departures to Pontypridd
Abercynon08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport to Abercynon (Fri 2018-10-19 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport departures to Abercynon
Penrhiwceiber08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport to Penrhiwceiber (Fri 2018-10-19 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport departures to Penrhiwceiber
Mountain Ash08:2808:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport to Mountain Ash (Fri 2018-10-19 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport departures to Mountain Ash
Fernhill08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport to Fernhill (Fri 2018-10-19 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport departures to Fernhill
Cwmbach08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport to Cwmbach (Fri 2018-10-19 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport departures to Cwmbach
Aberdare08:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport to Aberdare (Fri 2018-10-19 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport departures to Aberdare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:12CaerphillyBridgendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport departures
Caerphilly06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caerphilly to Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport (Fri 2018-10-19 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport arrivals from Caerphilly
Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport07:1107:12
Llantwit Major07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport to Llantwit Major (Fri 2018-10-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport departures to Llantwit Major
Bridgend07:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport to Bridgend (Fri 2018-10-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport departures to Bridgend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:16Rhoose Cardiff Intl AirportCardiff Air BusCalling points
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:06BridgendAberdareCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport departures
Bridgend07:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport (Fri 2018-10-19 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport arrivals from Bridgend
Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport08:0608:06
Barry08:1408:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport to Barry (Fri 2018-10-19 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport departures to Barry
Barry Docks08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport to Barry Docks (Fri 2018-10-19 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport departures to Barry Docks
Cadoxton08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport to Cadoxton (Fri 2018-10-19 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport departures to Cadoxton
Cardiff Central08:3908:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport to Cardiff Central (Fri 2018-10-19 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport departures to Cardiff Central
Cardiff Queen Street08:4308:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport to Cardiff Queen Street (Fri 2018-10-19 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport departures to Cardiff Queen Street
Cathays08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport to Cathays (Fri 2018-10-19 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport departures to Cathays
Llandaf08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport to Llandaf (Fri 2018-10-19 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport departures to Llandaf
Radyr08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport to Radyr (Fri 2018-10-19 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport departures to Radyr
Taffs Well08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport to Taffs Well (Fri 2018-10-19 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport departures to Taffs Well
Trefforest09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport to Trefforest (Fri 2018-10-19 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport departures to Trefforest
Pontypridd09:1009:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport to Pontypridd (Fri 2018-10-19 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport departures to Pontypridd
Abercynon09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport to Abercynon (Fri 2018-10-19 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport departures to Abercynon
Penrhiwceiber09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport to Penrhiwceiber (Fri 2018-10-19 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport departures to Penrhiwceiber
Mountain Ash09:2809:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport to Mountain Ash (Fri 2018-10-19 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport departures to Mountain Ash
Fernhill09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport to Fernhill (Fri 2018-10-19 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport departures to Fernhill
Cwmbach09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport to Cwmbach (Fri 2018-10-19 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport departures to Cwmbach
Aberdare09:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport to Aberdare (Fri 2018-10-19 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport departures to Aberdare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th October
Arriva Trains Wales06:10Cardiff CentralBridgendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport arrivals
Cardiff Central05:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport (Fri 2018-10-19 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport arrivals from Cardiff Central
Grangetown (Cardiff)05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grangetown (Cardiff) to Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport (Fri 2018-10-19 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport arrivals from Grangetown (Cardiff)
Cogan05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cogan to Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport (Fri 2018-10-19 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport arrivals from Cogan
Eastbrook05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport (Fri 2018-10-19 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport arrivals from Eastbrook
Dinas Powys05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas Powys to Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport (Fri 2018-10-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport arrivals from Dinas Powys
Cadoxton05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cadoxton to Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport (Fri 2018-10-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport arrivals from Cadoxton
Barry Docks06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Docks to Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport (Fri 2018-10-19 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport arrivals from Barry Docks
Barry06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry to Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport (Fri 2018-10-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport arrivals from Barry
Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport06:1006:11
Bridgend06:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport to Bridgend (Fri 2018-10-19 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport departures to Bridgend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales06:58Cardiff Air BusRhoose Cardiff Intl AirportCalling points
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:06BridgendAberdareCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport arrivals
Bridgend06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport (Fri 2018-10-19 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport arrivals from Bridgend
Llantwit Major06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llantwit Major to Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport (Fri 2018-10-19 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport arrivals from Llantwit Major
Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport07:0607:06
Aberdare08:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport to Aberdare (Fri 2018-10-19 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport departures to Aberdare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:11CaerphillyBridgendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport arrivals
Caerphilly06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caerphilly to Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport (Fri 2018-10-19 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport arrivals from Caerphilly
Lisvane & Thornhill06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lisvane & Thornhill to Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport (Fri 2018-10-19 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport arrivals from Lisvane & Thornhill
Llanishen06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanishen to Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport (Fri 2018-10-19 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport arrivals from Llanishen
Heath High Level06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heath High Level to Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport (Fri 2018-10-19 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport arrivals from Heath High Level
Cardiff Queen Street06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Queen Street to Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport (Fri 2018-10-19 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport arrivals from Cardiff Queen Street
Cardiff Central06:2906:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport (Fri 2018-10-19 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport arrivals from Cardiff Central
Grangetown (Cardiff)06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grangetown (Cardiff) to Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport (Fri 2018-10-19 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport arrivals from Grangetown (Cardiff)
Cogan06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cogan to Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport (Fri 2018-10-19 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport arrivals from Cogan
Eastbrook06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport (Fri 2018-10-19 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport arrivals from Eastbrook
Dinas Powys06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas Powys to Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport (Fri 2018-10-19 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport arrivals from Dinas Powys
Cadoxton06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cadoxton to Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport (Fri 2018-10-19 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport arrivals from Cadoxton
Barry Docks07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Docks to Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport (Fri 2018-10-19 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport arrivals from Barry Docks
Barry07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry to Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport (Fri 2018-10-19 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport arrivals from Barry
Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport07:1107:12
Bridgend07:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport to Bridgend (Fri 2018-10-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport departures to Bridgend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:58Cardiff Air BusRhoose Cardiff Intl AirportCalling points
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:06BridgendAberdareCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport arrivals
Bridgend07:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport (Fri 2018-10-19 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport arrivals from Bridgend
Llantwit Major07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llantwit Major to Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport (Fri 2018-10-19 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport arrivals from Llantwit Major
Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport08:0608:06
Aberdare09:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport to Aberdare (Fri 2018-10-19 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport departures to Aberdare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T130
Route stops and distances
Treherbert, Aberdare, Merthyr, Pontypridd, Rhymney and Coryton - Cardiff, Penarth, Barry, Barry Island and Bridgend
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..