desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Rhymney railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Caerphilly
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
NP22 5LW
Advertisement

Rhymney Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 15th October
Arriva Trains Wales13:27RhymneyCardiff CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rhymney departures
Rhymney13:27
Pontlottyn13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Pontlottyn (Mon 2018-10-15 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Pontlottyn
Tir-Phil13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Tir-Phil (Mon 2018-10-15 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Tir-Phil
Brithdir13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Brithdir (Mon 2018-10-15 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Brithdir
Bargoed13:4113:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Bargoed (Mon 2018-10-15 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Bargoed
Pengam13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Pengam (Mon 2018-10-15 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Pengam
Hengoed13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Hengoed (Mon 2018-10-15 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Hengoed
Ystrad Mynach13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Ystrad Mynach (Mon 2018-10-15 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Ystrad Mynach
Llanbradach14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Llanbradach (Mon 2018-10-15 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Llanbradach
Energlyn & Churchill Park14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Energlyn & Churchill Park (Mon 2018-10-15 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Energlyn & Churchill Park
Aber14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Aber (Mon 2018-10-15 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Aber
Caerphilly14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Caerphilly (Mon 2018-10-15 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Caerphilly
Lisvane & Thornhill14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Lisvane & Thornhill (Mon 2018-10-15 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Lisvane & Thornhill
Llanishen14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Llanishen (Mon 2018-10-15 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Llanishen
Heath High Level14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Heath High Level (Mon 2018-10-15 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Heath High Level
Cardiff Queen Street14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Cardiff Queen Street (Mon 2018-10-15 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Cardiff Queen Street
Cardiff Central14:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Cardiff Central (Mon 2018-10-15 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:27RhymneyPenarthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rhymney departures
Rhymney14:27
Pontlottyn14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Pontlottyn (Mon 2018-10-15 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Pontlottyn
Tir-Phil14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Tir-Phil (Mon 2018-10-15 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Tir-Phil
Brithdir14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Brithdir (Mon 2018-10-15 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Brithdir
Bargoed14:4114:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Bargoed (Mon 2018-10-15 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Bargoed
Pengam14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Pengam (Mon 2018-10-15 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Pengam
Hengoed14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Hengoed (Mon 2018-10-15 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Hengoed
Ystrad Mynach14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Ystrad Mynach (Mon 2018-10-15 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Ystrad Mynach
Llanbradach15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Llanbradach (Mon 2018-10-15 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Llanbradach
Energlyn & Churchill Park15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Energlyn & Churchill Park (Mon 2018-10-15 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Energlyn & Churchill Park
Aber15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Aber (Mon 2018-10-15 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Aber
Caerphilly15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Caerphilly (Mon 2018-10-15 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Caerphilly
Lisvane & Thornhill15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Lisvane & Thornhill (Mon 2018-10-15 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Lisvane & Thornhill
Llanishen15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Llanishen (Mon 2018-10-15 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Llanishen
Heath High Level15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Heath High Level (Mon 2018-10-15 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Heath High Level
Cardiff Queen Street15:2415:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Cardiff Queen Street (Mon 2018-10-15 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Cardiff Queen Street
Cardiff Central15:2915:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Cardiff Central (Mon 2018-10-15 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Cardiff Central
Grangetown (Cardiff)15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Grangetown (Cardiff) (Mon 2018-10-15 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Grangetown (Cardiff)
Dingle Road15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Dingle Road (Mon 2018-10-15 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Dingle Road
Penarth15:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Penarth (Mon 2018-10-15 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Penarth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:27RhymneyCardiff CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rhymney departures
Rhymney15:27
Pontlottyn15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Pontlottyn (Mon 2018-10-15 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Pontlottyn
Tir-Phil15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Tir-Phil (Mon 2018-10-15 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Tir-Phil
Brithdir15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Brithdir (Mon 2018-10-15 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Brithdir
Bargoed15:4115:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Bargoed (Mon 2018-10-15 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Bargoed
Pengam15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Pengam (Mon 2018-10-15 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Pengam
Hengoed15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Hengoed (Mon 2018-10-15 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Hengoed
Ystrad Mynach15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Ystrad Mynach (Mon 2018-10-15 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Ystrad Mynach
Llanbradach16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Llanbradach (Mon 2018-10-15 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Llanbradach
Energlyn & Churchill Park16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Energlyn & Churchill Park (Mon 2018-10-15 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Energlyn & Churchill Park
Aber16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Aber (Mon 2018-10-15 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Aber
Caerphilly16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Caerphilly (Mon 2018-10-15 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Caerphilly
Lisvane & Thornhill16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Lisvane & Thornhill (Mon 2018-10-15 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Lisvane & Thornhill
Llanishen16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Llanishen (Mon 2018-10-15 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Llanishen
Heath High Level16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Heath High Level (Mon 2018-10-15 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Heath High Level
Cardiff Queen Street16:2416:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Cardiff Queen Street (Mon 2018-10-15 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Cardiff Queen Street
Cardiff Central16:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Cardiff Central (Mon 2018-10-15 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:27RhymneyPenarthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rhymney departures
Rhymney16:27
Pontlottyn16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Pontlottyn (Mon 2018-10-15 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Pontlottyn
Tir-Phil16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Tir-Phil (Mon 2018-10-15 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Tir-Phil
Brithdir16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Brithdir (Mon 2018-10-15 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Brithdir
Bargoed16:4116:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Bargoed (Mon 2018-10-15 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Bargoed
Pengam16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Pengam (Mon 2018-10-15 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Pengam
Hengoed16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Hengoed (Mon 2018-10-15 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Hengoed
Ystrad Mynach16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Ystrad Mynach (Mon 2018-10-15 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Ystrad Mynach
Llanbradach17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Llanbradach (Mon 2018-10-15 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Llanbradach
Energlyn & Churchill Park17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Energlyn & Churchill Park (Mon 2018-10-15 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Energlyn & Churchill Park
Aber17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Aber (Mon 2018-10-15 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Aber
Caerphilly17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Caerphilly (Mon 2018-10-15 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Caerphilly
Lisvane & Thornhill17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Lisvane & Thornhill (Mon 2018-10-15 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Lisvane & Thornhill
Llanishen17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Llanishen (Mon 2018-10-15 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Llanishen
Heath High Level17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Heath High Level (Mon 2018-10-15 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Heath High Level
Cardiff Queen Street17:2417:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Cardiff Queen Street (Mon 2018-10-15 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Cardiff Queen Street
Cardiff Central17:2917:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Cardiff Central (Mon 2018-10-15 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Cardiff Central
Grangetown (Cardiff)17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Grangetown (Cardiff) (Mon 2018-10-15 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Grangetown (Cardiff)
Dingle Road17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Dingle Road (Mon 2018-10-15 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Dingle Road
Penarth17:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Penarth (Mon 2018-10-15 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Penarth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:27RhymneyPenarthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rhymney departures
Rhymney17:27
Pontlottyn17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Pontlottyn (Mon 2018-10-15 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Pontlottyn
Tir-Phil17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Tir-Phil (Mon 2018-10-15 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Tir-Phil
Brithdir17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Brithdir (Mon 2018-10-15 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Brithdir
Bargoed17:4117:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Bargoed (Mon 2018-10-15 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Bargoed
Pengam17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Pengam (Mon 2018-10-15 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Pengam
Hengoed17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Hengoed (Mon 2018-10-15 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Hengoed
Ystrad Mynach17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Ystrad Mynach (Mon 2018-10-15 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Ystrad Mynach
Llanbradach18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Llanbradach (Mon 2018-10-15 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Llanbradach
Energlyn & Churchill Park18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Energlyn & Churchill Park (Mon 2018-10-15 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Energlyn & Churchill Park
Aber18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Aber (Mon 2018-10-15 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Aber
Caerphilly18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Caerphilly (Mon 2018-10-15 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Caerphilly
Lisvane & Thornhill18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Lisvane & Thornhill (Mon 2018-10-15 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Lisvane & Thornhill
Llanishen18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Llanishen (Mon 2018-10-15 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Llanishen
Heath High Level18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Heath High Level (Mon 2018-10-15 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Heath High Level
Cardiff Queen Street18:2418:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Cardiff Queen Street (Mon 2018-10-15 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Cardiff Queen Street
Cardiff Central18:2918:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Cardiff Central (Mon 2018-10-15 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Cardiff Central
Grangetown (Cardiff)18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Grangetown (Cardiff) (Mon 2018-10-15 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Grangetown (Cardiff)
Dingle Road18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Dingle Road (Mon 2018-10-15 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Dingle Road
Penarth18:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Penarth (Mon 2018-10-15 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Penarth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:46RhymneyCardiff CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rhymney departures
Rhymney20:46
Pontlottyn20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Pontlottyn (Mon 2018-10-15 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Pontlottyn
Tir-Phil20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Tir-Phil (Mon 2018-10-15 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Tir-Phil
Brithdir20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Brithdir (Mon 2018-10-15 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Brithdir
Bargoed21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Bargoed (Mon 2018-10-15 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Bargoed
Gilfach Fargoed21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Gilfach Fargoed (Mon 2018-10-15 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Gilfach Fargoed
Pengam21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Pengam (Mon 2018-10-15 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Pengam
Hengoed21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Hengoed (Mon 2018-10-15 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Hengoed
Ystrad Mynach21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Ystrad Mynach (Mon 2018-10-15 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Ystrad Mynach
Llanbradach21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Llanbradach (Mon 2018-10-15 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Llanbradach
Energlyn & Churchill Park21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Energlyn & Churchill Park (Mon 2018-10-15 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Energlyn & Churchill Park
Aber21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Aber (Mon 2018-10-15 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Aber
Caerphilly21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Caerphilly (Mon 2018-10-15 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Caerphilly
Lisvane & Thornhill21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Lisvane & Thornhill (Mon 2018-10-15 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Lisvane & Thornhill
Llanishen21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Llanishen (Mon 2018-10-15 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Llanishen
Heath High Level21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Heath High Level (Mon 2018-10-15 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Heath High Level
Cardiff Queen Street21:4221:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Cardiff Queen Street (Mon 2018-10-15 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Cardiff Queen Street
Cardiff Central21:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Cardiff Central (Mon 2018-10-15 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 15th October
Arriva Trains Wales14:19PenarthRhymneyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rhymney arrivals
Penarth13:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penarth to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Penarth
Dingle Road13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingle Road to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Dingle Road
Grangetown (Cardiff)13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grangetown (Cardiff) to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Grangetown (Cardiff)
Cardiff Central13:1413:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Cardiff Central
Cardiff Queen Street13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Queen Street to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Cardiff Queen Street
Heath High Level13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heath High Level to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Heath High Level
Llanishen13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanishen to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Llanishen
Lisvane & Thornhill13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lisvane & Thornhill to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Lisvane & Thornhill
Caerphilly13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caerphilly to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Caerphilly
Aber13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aber to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Aber
Energlyn & Churchill Park13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Energlyn & Churchill Park to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Energlyn & Churchill Park
Llanbradach13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbradach to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Llanbradach
Ystrad Mynach13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Mynach to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Ystrad Mynach
Hengoed13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hengoed to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Hengoed
Pengam13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pengam to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Pengam
Bargoed14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bargoed to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Bargoed
Brithdir14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brithdir to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Brithdir
Tir-Phil14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tir-Phil to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Tir-Phil
Pontlottyn14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontlottyn to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Pontlottyn
Rhymney14:19
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:19PenarthRhymneyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rhymney arrivals
Penarth14:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penarth to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Penarth
Dingle Road14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingle Road to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Dingle Road
Grangetown (Cardiff)14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grangetown (Cardiff) to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Grangetown (Cardiff)
Cardiff Central14:1414:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Cardiff Central
Cardiff Queen Street14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Queen Street to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Cardiff Queen Street
Heath High Level14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heath High Level to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Heath High Level
Llanishen14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanishen to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Llanishen
Lisvane & Thornhill14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lisvane & Thornhill to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Lisvane & Thornhill
Caerphilly14:3514:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caerphilly to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Caerphilly
Aber14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aber to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Aber
Energlyn & Churchill Park14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Energlyn & Churchill Park to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Energlyn & Churchill Park
Llanbradach14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbradach to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Llanbradach
Ystrad Mynach14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Mynach to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Ystrad Mynach
Hengoed14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hengoed to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Hengoed
Pengam14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pengam to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Pengam
Bargoed15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bargoed to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Bargoed
Brithdir15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brithdir to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Brithdir
Tir-Phil15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tir-Phil to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Tir-Phil
Pontlottyn15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontlottyn to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Pontlottyn
Rhymney15:19
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:19PenarthRhymneyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rhymney arrivals
Penarth15:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penarth to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Penarth
Dingle Road15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingle Road to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Dingle Road
Grangetown (Cardiff)15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grangetown (Cardiff) to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Grangetown (Cardiff)
Cardiff Central15:1415:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Cardiff Central
Cardiff Queen Street15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Queen Street to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Cardiff Queen Street
Heath High Level15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heath High Level to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Heath High Level
Llanishen15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanishen to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Llanishen
Lisvane & Thornhill15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lisvane & Thornhill to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Lisvane & Thornhill
Caerphilly15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caerphilly to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Caerphilly
Aber15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aber to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Aber
Energlyn & Churchill Park15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Energlyn & Churchill Park to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Energlyn & Churchill Park
Llanbradach15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbradach to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Llanbradach
Ystrad Mynach15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Mynach to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Ystrad Mynach
Hengoed15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hengoed to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Hengoed
Pengam15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pengam to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Pengam
Bargoed16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bargoed to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Bargoed
Brithdir16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brithdir to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Brithdir
Tir-Phil16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tir-Phil to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Tir-Phil
Pontlottyn16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontlottyn to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Pontlottyn
Rhymney16:19
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:19PenarthRhymneyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rhymney arrivals
Penarth16:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penarth to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Penarth
Dingle Road16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingle Road to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Dingle Road
Grangetown (Cardiff)16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grangetown (Cardiff) to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Grangetown (Cardiff)
Cardiff Central16:1416:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Cardiff Central
Cardiff Queen Street16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Queen Street to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Cardiff Queen Street
Heath High Level16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heath High Level to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Heath High Level
Llanishen16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanishen to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Llanishen
Lisvane & Thornhill16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lisvane & Thornhill to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Lisvane & Thornhill
Caerphilly16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caerphilly to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Caerphilly
Aber16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aber to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Aber
Energlyn & Churchill Park16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Energlyn & Churchill Park to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Energlyn & Churchill Park
Llanbradach16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbradach to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Llanbradach
Ystrad Mynach16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Mynach to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Ystrad Mynach
Hengoed16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hengoed to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Hengoed
Pengam16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pengam to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Pengam
Bargoed17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bargoed to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Bargoed
Brithdir17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brithdir to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Brithdir
Tir-Phil17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tir-Phil to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Tir-Phil
Pontlottyn17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontlottyn to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Pontlottyn
Rhymney17:19
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:07Cardiff CentralRhymneyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rhymney arrivals
Cardiff Central17:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Cardiff Central
Cardiff Queen Street17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Queen Street to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Cardiff Queen Street
Heath High Level17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heath High Level to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Heath High Level
Llanishen17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanishen to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Llanishen
Lisvane & Thornhill17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lisvane & Thornhill to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Lisvane & Thornhill
Caerphilly17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caerphilly to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Caerphilly
Aber17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aber to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Aber
Energlyn & Churchill Park17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Energlyn & Churchill Park to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Energlyn & Churchill Park
Llanbradach17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbradach to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Llanbradach
Ystrad Mynach17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Mynach to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Ystrad Mynach
Hengoed17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hengoed to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Hengoed
Pengam17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pengam to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Pengam
Gilfach Fargoed17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gilfach Fargoed to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Gilfach Fargoed
Bargoed17:4717:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bargoed to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Bargoed
Brithdir17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brithdir to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Brithdir
Tir-Phil17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tir-Phil to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Tir-Phil
Pontlottyn18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontlottyn to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Pontlottyn
Rhymney18:07
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:36PenarthRhymneyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rhymney arrivals
Penarth17:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penarth to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Penarth
Dingle Road17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingle Road to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Dingle Road
Grangetown (Cardiff)17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grangetown (Cardiff) to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Grangetown (Cardiff)
Cardiff Central17:2917:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Cardiff Central
Cardiff Queen Street17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Queen Street to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Cardiff Queen Street
Heath High Level17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heath High Level to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Heath High Level
Llanishen17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanishen to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Llanishen
Lisvane & Thornhill17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lisvane & Thornhill to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Lisvane & Thornhill
Caerphilly17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caerphilly to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Caerphilly
Aber17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aber to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Aber
Energlyn & Churchill Park17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Energlyn & Churchill Park to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Energlyn & Churchill Park
Llanbradach17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbradach to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Llanbradach
Ystrad Mynach18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Mynach to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Ystrad Mynach
Hengoed18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hengoed to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Hengoed
Pengam18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pengam to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Pengam
Gilfach Fargoed18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gilfach Fargoed to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Gilfach Fargoed
Bargoed18:1618:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bargoed to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Bargoed
Brithdir18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brithdir to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Brithdir
Tir-Phil18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tir-Phil to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Tir-Phil
Pontlottyn18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontlottyn to Rhymney (Mon 2018-10-15 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rhymney arrivals from Pontlottyn
Rhymney18:36
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T130
Route stops and distances
Treherbert, Aberdare, Merthyr, Pontypridd, Rhymney and Coryton - Cardiff, Penarth, Barry, Barry Island and Bridgend
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..