desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Reedham (Surrey) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Croydon
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
CR8 4DG
Advertisement

Reedham (Surrey) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 27th May
Southern14:57London BridgeCoulsdon TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) departures
London Bridge14:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Reedham (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from London Bridge
Reedham (London)14:5714:57
Coulsdon Town15:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Coulsdon Town (Mon 2019-05-27 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Coulsdon Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern15:02Tattenham CornerPurleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) departures
Tattenham Corner14:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Reedham (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Reedham (London)15:0215:02
Purley15:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Purley (Mon 2019-05-27 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Purley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:15Coulsdon TownLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) departures
Coulsdon Town15:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to Reedham (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Reedham (London)15:1515:15
Purley15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Purley (Mon 2019-05-27 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Purley
Purley Oaks15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Purley Oaks (Mon 2019-05-27 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Purley Oaks
South Croydon15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to South Croydon (Mon 2019-05-27 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to South Croydon
East Croydon15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to East Croydon (Mon 2019-05-27 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Norwood Junction (Mon 2019-05-27 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Norwood Junction
Anerley15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Anerley (Mon 2019-05-27 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Anerley
Penge West15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Penge West (Mon 2019-05-27 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Penge West
Sydenham15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Sydenham (Mon 2019-05-27 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Sydenham
Forest Hill15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Forest Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Honor Oak Park (Mon 2019-05-27 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Honor Oak Park
Brockley15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Brockley (Mon 2019-05-27 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Brockley
New Cross Gate15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to New Cross Gate (Mon 2019-05-27 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to New Cross Gate
London Bridge16:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to London Bridge (Mon 2019-05-27 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern15:20PurleyTattenham CornerCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) departures
Purley15:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Reedham (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Purley
Reedham (London)15:2015:20
Coulsdon Town15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Coulsdon Town (Mon 2019-05-27 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Coulsdon Town
Woodmansterne15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Woodmansterne (Mon 2019-05-27 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Woodmansterne
Chipstead15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Chipstead (Mon 2019-05-27 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Chipstead
Kingswood15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Kingswood (Mon 2019-05-27 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Kingswood
Tadworth15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Tadworth (Mon 2019-05-27 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Tadworth
Tattenham Corner15:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Tattenham Corner (Mon 2019-05-27 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:27London BridgeCoulsdon TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) departures
London Bridge14:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Reedham (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from London Bridge
Reedham (London)15:2715:27
Coulsdon Town15:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Coulsdon Town (Mon 2019-05-27 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Coulsdon Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern15:32Tattenham CornerPurleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) departures
Tattenham Corner15:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Reedham (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Reedham (London)15:3215:32
Purley15:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Purley (Mon 2019-05-27 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Purley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 27th May
Southern14:57London BridgeCoulsdon TownCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) arrivals
London Bridge14:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Reedham (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross Gate14:1614:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Reedham (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from New Cross Gate
Brockley14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Reedham (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Brockley
Honor Oak Park14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Reedham (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Reedham (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Forest Hill
Sydenham14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Reedham (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Sydenham
Penge West14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge West to Reedham (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Penge West
Anerley14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anerley to Reedham (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Anerley
Norwood Junction14:3614:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Reedham (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Reedham (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Reedham (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from South Croydon
Purley Oaks14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Reedham (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Purley Oaks
Purley14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Reedham (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Purley
Reedham (London)14:5714:57
Coulsdon Town15:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Coulsdon Town (Mon 2019-05-27 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Coulsdon Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern15:02Tattenham CornerPurleyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) arrivals
Tattenham Corner14:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Reedham (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Tadworth14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tadworth to Reedham (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tadworth
Kingswood14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Reedham (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Kingswood
Chipstead14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chipstead to Reedham (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Chipstead
Woodmansterne14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Reedham (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Woodmansterne
Coulsdon Town14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to Reedham (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Reedham (London)15:0215:02
Purley15:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Purley (Mon 2019-05-27 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Purley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:15Coulsdon TownLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) arrivals
Coulsdon Town15:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to Reedham (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Reedham (London)15:1515:15
London Bridge16:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to London Bridge (Mon 2019-05-27 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern15:20PurleyTattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) arrivals
Purley15:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Reedham (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Purley
Reedham (London)15:2015:20
Tattenham Corner15:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Tattenham Corner (Mon 2019-05-27 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:27London BridgeCoulsdon TownCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) arrivals
London Bridge14:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Reedham (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross Gate14:4614:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Reedham (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from New Cross Gate
Brockley14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Reedham (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Brockley
Honor Oak Park14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Reedham (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Reedham (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Forest Hill
Sydenham14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Reedham (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Sydenham
Penge West15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge West to Reedham (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Penge West
Anerley15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anerley to Reedham (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Anerley
Norwood Junction15:0615:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Reedham (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Reedham (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Reedham (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from South Croydon
Purley Oaks15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Reedham (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Purley Oaks
Purley15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Reedham (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Purley
Reedham (London)15:2715:27
Coulsdon Town15:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Coulsdon Town (Mon 2019-05-27 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Coulsdon Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern15:32Tattenham CornerPurleyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) arrivals
Tattenham Corner15:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Reedham (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Tadworth15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tadworth to Reedham (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tadworth
Kingswood15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Reedham (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Kingswood
Chipstead15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chipstead to Reedham (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Chipstead
Woodmansterne15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Reedham (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Woodmansterne
Coulsdon Town15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to Reedham (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Reedham (London)15:3215:32
Purley15:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Purley (Mon 2019-05-27 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Purley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-05-24.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..