desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Reedham (Surrey) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Croydon
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
CR8 4DG
Advertisement

Reedham (Surrey) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 16th April
Southern12:20London BridgeTattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) departures
London Bridge11:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Reedham (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from London Bridge
Reedham (London)12:2012:20
Coulsdon Town12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Coulsdon Town (Fri 2021-04-16 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Coulsdon Town
Woodmansterne12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Woodmansterne (Fri 2021-04-16 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Woodmansterne
Chipstead12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Chipstead (Fri 2021-04-16 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Chipstead
Kingswood12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Kingswood (Fri 2021-04-16 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Kingswood
Tadworth12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Tadworth (Fri 2021-04-16 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Tadworth
Tattenham Corner12:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Tattenham Corner (Fri 2021-04-16 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:32Tattenham CornerLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) departures
Tattenham Corner12:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Reedham (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Reedham (London)12:3212:32
Purley12:3512:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Purley (Fri 2021-04-16 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Purley
Purley Oaks12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Purley Oaks (Fri 2021-04-16 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Purley Oaks
South Croydon12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to South Croydon (Fri 2021-04-16 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to South Croydon
East Croydon12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to East Croydon (Fri 2021-04-16 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to East Croydon
London Bridge13:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to London Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:50London BridgeTattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) departures
London Bridge12:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Reedham (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from London Bridge
Reedham (London)12:5012:50
Coulsdon Town12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Coulsdon Town (Fri 2021-04-16 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Coulsdon Town
Woodmansterne12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Woodmansterne (Fri 2021-04-16 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Woodmansterne
Chipstead12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Chipstead (Fri 2021-04-16 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Chipstead
Kingswood13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Kingswood (Fri 2021-04-16 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Kingswood
Tadworth13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Tadworth (Fri 2021-04-16 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Tadworth
Tattenham Corner13:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Tattenham Corner (Fri 2021-04-16 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:02Tattenham CornerLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) departures
Tattenham Corner12:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Reedham (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Reedham (London)13:0213:02
Purley13:0513:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Purley (Fri 2021-04-16 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Purley
Purley Oaks13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Purley Oaks (Fri 2021-04-16 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Purley Oaks
South Croydon13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to South Croydon (Fri 2021-04-16 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to South Croydon
East Croydon13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to East Croydon (Fri 2021-04-16 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to East Croydon
London Bridge13:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to London Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 16th April
Southern12:20London BridgeTattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) arrivals
London Bridge11:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Reedham (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon12:0112:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Reedham (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Reedham (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from South Croydon
Purley Oaks12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Reedham (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Purley Oaks
Purley12:1112:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Reedham (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Purley
Reedham (London)12:2012:20
Tattenham Corner12:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Tattenham Corner (Fri 2021-04-16 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:32Tattenham CornerLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) arrivals
Tattenham Corner12:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Reedham (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Tadworth12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tadworth to Reedham (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tadworth
Kingswood12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Reedham (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Kingswood
Chipstead12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chipstead to Reedham (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Chipstead
Woodmansterne12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Reedham (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Woodmansterne
Coulsdon Town12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to Reedham (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Reedham (London)12:3212:32
London Bridge13:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to London Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:50London BridgeTattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) arrivals
London Bridge12:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Reedham (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon12:3112:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Reedham (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Reedham (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from South Croydon
Purley Oaks12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Reedham (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Purley Oaks
Purley12:4112:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Reedham (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Purley
Reedham (London)12:5012:50
Tattenham Corner13:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Tattenham Corner (Fri 2021-04-16 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:02Tattenham CornerLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) arrivals
Tattenham Corner12:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Reedham (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Tadworth12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tadworth to Reedham (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tadworth
Kingswood12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Reedham (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Kingswood
Chipstead12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chipstead to Reedham (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Chipstead
Woodmansterne12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Reedham (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Woodmansterne
Coulsdon Town12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to Reedham (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Reedham (London)13:0213:02
London Bridge13:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to London Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..