desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Reedham (Surrey) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Croydon
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
CR8 4DG
Advertisement

Reedham (Surrey) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
Southern06:02Tattenham CornerPurleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) departures
Tattenham Corner05:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Reedham (London) (Thu 2018-09-20 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Reedham (London)06:0206:02
Purley06:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Purley (Thu 2018-09-20 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Purley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:12Tattenham CornerPurleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) departures
Tattenham Corner05:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Reedham (London) (Thu 2018-09-20 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Reedham (London)06:1206:12
Purley06:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Purley (Thu 2018-09-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Purley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:20PurleyTattenham CornerCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) departures
Purley06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Reedham (London) (Thu 2018-09-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Purley
Reedham (London)06:2006:20
Coulsdon Town06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Coulsdon Town (Thu 2018-09-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Coulsdon Town
Woodmansterne06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Woodmansterne (Thu 2018-09-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Woodmansterne
Chipstead06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Chipstead (Thu 2018-09-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Chipstead
Kingswood06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Kingswood (Thu 2018-09-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Kingswood
Tadworth06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Tadworth (Thu 2018-09-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Tadworth
Tattenham Corner06:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Tattenham Corner (Thu 2018-09-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:32Tattenham CornerPurleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) departures
Tattenham Corner06:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Reedham (London) (Thu 2018-09-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Reedham (London)06:3206:32
Purley06:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Purley (Thu 2018-09-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Purley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:35London VictoriaTattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) departures
London Victoria06:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Reedham (London) (Thu 2018-09-20 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from London Victoria
Reedham (London)06:3506:35
Coulsdon Town06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Coulsdon Town (Thu 2018-09-20 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Coulsdon Town
Woodmansterne06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Woodmansterne (Thu 2018-09-20 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Woodmansterne
Chipstead06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Chipstead (Thu 2018-09-20 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Chipstead
Kingswood06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Kingswood (Thu 2018-09-20 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Kingswood
Tadworth06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Tadworth (Thu 2018-09-20 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Tadworth
Tattenham Corner06:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Tattenham Corner (Thu 2018-09-20 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:42Tattenham CornerPurleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) departures
Tattenham Corner06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Reedham (London) (Thu 2018-09-20 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Reedham (London)06:4206:42
Purley06:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Purley (Thu 2018-09-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Purley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
Southern06:02Tattenham CornerPurleyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) arrivals
Tattenham Corner05:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Reedham (London) (Thu 2018-09-20 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Tadworth05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tadworth to Reedham (London) (Thu 2018-09-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tadworth
Kingswood05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Reedham (London) (Thu 2018-09-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Kingswood
Chipstead05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chipstead to Reedham (London) (Thu 2018-09-20 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Chipstead
Woodmansterne05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Reedham (London) (Thu 2018-09-20 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Woodmansterne
Coulsdon Town05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to Reedham (London) (Thu 2018-09-20 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Reedham (London)06:0206:02
Purley06:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Purley (Thu 2018-09-20 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Purley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:12Tattenham CornerPurleyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) arrivals
Tattenham Corner05:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Reedham (London) (Thu 2018-09-20 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Tadworth05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tadworth to Reedham (London) (Thu 2018-09-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tadworth
Kingswood05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Reedham (London) (Thu 2018-09-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Kingswood
Chipstead06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chipstead to Reedham (London) (Thu 2018-09-20 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Chipstead
Woodmansterne06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Reedham (London) (Thu 2018-09-20 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Woodmansterne
Coulsdon Town06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to Reedham (London) (Thu 2018-09-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Reedham (London)06:1206:12
Purley06:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Purley (Thu 2018-09-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Purley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:20PurleyTattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) arrivals
Purley06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Reedham (London) (Thu 2018-09-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Purley
Reedham (London)06:2006:20
Tattenham Corner06:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Tattenham Corner (Thu 2018-09-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:32Tattenham CornerPurleyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) arrivals
Tattenham Corner06:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Reedham (London) (Thu 2018-09-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Tadworth06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tadworth to Reedham (London) (Thu 2018-09-20 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tadworth
Kingswood06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Reedham (London) (Thu 2018-09-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Kingswood
Chipstead06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chipstead to Reedham (London) (Thu 2018-09-20 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Chipstead
Woodmansterne06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Reedham (London) (Thu 2018-09-20 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Woodmansterne
Coulsdon Town06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to Reedham (London) (Thu 2018-09-20 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Reedham (London)06:3206:32
Purley06:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Purley (Thu 2018-09-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Purley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:35London VictoriaTattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) arrivals
London Victoria06:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Reedham (London) (Thu 2018-09-20 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Reedham (London) (Thu 2018-09-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Reedham (London) (Thu 2018-09-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Reedham (London) (Thu 2018-09-20 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from South Croydon
Purley Oaks06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Reedham (London) (Thu 2018-09-20 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Purley Oaks
Purley06:2906:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Reedham (London) (Thu 2018-09-20 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Purley
Reedham (London)06:3506:35
Tattenham Corner06:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Tattenham Corner (Thu 2018-09-20 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:42Tattenham CornerPurleyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) arrivals
Tattenham Corner06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Reedham (London) (Thu 2018-09-20 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Tadworth06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tadworth to Reedham (London) (Thu 2018-09-20 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tadworth
Kingswood06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Reedham (London) (Thu 2018-09-20 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Kingswood
Chipstead06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chipstead to Reedham (London) (Thu 2018-09-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Chipstead
Woodmansterne06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Reedham (London) (Thu 2018-09-20 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Woodmansterne
Coulsdon Town06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to Reedham (London) (Thu 2018-09-20 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Reedham (London)06:4206:42
Purley06:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Purley (Thu 2018-09-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Purley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..