desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Reedham (Surrey) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Croydon
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
CR8 4DG
Advertisement

Reedham (Surrey) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 4th April
Southern19:13London BridgeTattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) departures
London Bridge18:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Reedham (London) (Sat 2020-04-04 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from London Bridge
Reedham (London)19:1319:13
Coulsdon Town19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Coulsdon Town (Sat 2020-04-04 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Coulsdon Town
Woodmansterne19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Woodmansterne (Sat 2020-04-04 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Woodmansterne
Chipstead19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Chipstead (Sat 2020-04-04 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Chipstead
Kingswood19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Kingswood (Sat 2020-04-04 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Kingswood
Tadworth19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Tadworth (Sat 2020-04-04 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Tadworth
Tattenham Corner19:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Tattenham Corner (Sat 2020-04-04 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:13Tattenham CornerLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) departures
Tattenham Corner18:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Reedham (London) (Sat 2020-04-04 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Reedham (London)19:1319:13
Purley19:1619:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Purley (Sat 2020-04-04 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Purley
Purley Oaks19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Purley Oaks (Sat 2020-04-04 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Purley Oaks
South Croydon19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to South Croydon (Sat 2020-04-04 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to South Croydon
East Croydon19:2919:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to East Croydon (Sat 2020-04-04 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Norwood Junction (Sat 2020-04-04 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Norwood Junction
Anerley19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Anerley (Sat 2020-04-04 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Anerley
Penge West19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Penge West (Sat 2020-04-04 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Penge West
Sydenham19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Sydenham (Sat 2020-04-04 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Sydenham
Forest Hill19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Forest Hill (Sat 2020-04-04 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Honor Oak Park (Sat 2020-04-04 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Honor Oak Park
Brockley19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Brockley (Sat 2020-04-04 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Brockley
New Cross Gate19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to New Cross Gate (Sat 2020-04-04 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to New Cross Gate
London Bridge20:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to London Bridge (Sat 2020-04-04 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:43London BridgeTattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) departures
London Bridge18:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Reedham (London) (Sat 2020-04-04 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from London Bridge
Reedham (London)19:4319:43
Coulsdon Town19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Coulsdon Town (Sat 2020-04-04 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Coulsdon Town
Woodmansterne19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Woodmansterne (Sat 2020-04-04 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Woodmansterne
Chipstead19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Chipstead (Sat 2020-04-04 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Chipstead
Kingswood19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Kingswood (Sat 2020-04-04 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Kingswood
Tadworth20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Tadworth (Sat 2020-04-04 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Tadworth
Tattenham Corner20:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Tattenham Corner (Sat 2020-04-04 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:43Tattenham CornerLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) departures
Tattenham Corner19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Reedham (London) (Sat 2020-04-04 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Reedham (London)19:4319:43
Purley19:4619:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Purley (Sat 2020-04-04 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Purley
Purley Oaks19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Purley Oaks (Sat 2020-04-04 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Purley Oaks
South Croydon19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to South Croydon (Sat 2020-04-04 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to South Croydon
East Croydon19:5920:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to East Croydon (Sat 2020-04-04 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Norwood Junction (Sat 2020-04-04 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Norwood Junction
Anerley20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Anerley (Sat 2020-04-04 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Anerley
Penge West20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Penge West (Sat 2020-04-04 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Penge West
Sydenham20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Sydenham (Sat 2020-04-04 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Sydenham
Forest Hill20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Forest Hill (Sat 2020-04-04 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Honor Oak Park (Sat 2020-04-04 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Honor Oak Park
Brockley20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Brockley (Sat 2020-04-04 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Brockley
New Cross Gate20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to New Cross Gate (Sat 2020-04-04 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to New Cross Gate
London Bridge20:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to London Bridge (Sat 2020-04-04 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 4th April
Southern19:13London BridgeTattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) arrivals
London Bridge18:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Reedham (London) (Sat 2020-04-04 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross Gate18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Reedham (London) (Sat 2020-04-04 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from New Cross Gate
Brockley18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Reedham (London) (Sat 2020-04-04 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Brockley
Honor Oak Park18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Reedham (London) (Sat 2020-04-04 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Reedham (London) (Sat 2020-04-04 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Forest Hill
Sydenham18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Reedham (London) (Sat 2020-04-04 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Sydenham
Penge West18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge West to Reedham (London) (Sat 2020-04-04 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Penge West
Anerley18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anerley to Reedham (London) (Sat 2020-04-04 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Anerley
Norwood Junction18:5018:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Reedham (London) (Sat 2020-04-04 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Reedham (London) (Sat 2020-04-04 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Reedham (London) (Sat 2020-04-04 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from South Croydon
Purley Oaks19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Reedham (London) (Sat 2020-04-04 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Purley Oaks
Purley19:0419:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Reedham (London) (Sat 2020-04-04 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Purley
Reedham (London)19:1319:13
Tattenham Corner19:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Tattenham Corner (Sat 2020-04-04 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:13Tattenham CornerLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) arrivals
Tattenham Corner18:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Reedham (London) (Sat 2020-04-04 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Tadworth18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tadworth to Reedham (London) (Sat 2020-04-04 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tadworth
Kingswood18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Reedham (London) (Sat 2020-04-04 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Kingswood
Chipstead19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chipstead to Reedham (London) (Sat 2020-04-04 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Chipstead
Woodmansterne19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Reedham (London) (Sat 2020-04-04 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Woodmansterne
Coulsdon Town19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to Reedham (London) (Sat 2020-04-04 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Reedham (London)19:1319:13
London Bridge20:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to London Bridge (Sat 2020-04-04 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:43London BridgeTattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) arrivals
London Bridge18:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Reedham (London) (Sat 2020-04-04 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross Gate19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Reedham (London) (Sat 2020-04-04 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from New Cross Gate
Brockley19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Reedham (London) (Sat 2020-04-04 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Brockley
Honor Oak Park19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Reedham (London) (Sat 2020-04-04 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Reedham (London) (Sat 2020-04-04 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Forest Hill
Sydenham19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Reedham (London) (Sat 2020-04-04 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Sydenham
Penge West19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge West to Reedham (London) (Sat 2020-04-04 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Penge West
Anerley19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anerley to Reedham (London) (Sat 2020-04-04 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Anerley
Norwood Junction19:2019:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Reedham (London) (Sat 2020-04-04 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Reedham (London) (Sat 2020-04-04 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Reedham (London) (Sat 2020-04-04 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from South Croydon
Purley Oaks19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Reedham (London) (Sat 2020-04-04 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Purley Oaks
Purley19:3419:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Reedham (London) (Sat 2020-04-04 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Purley
Reedham (London)19:4319:43
Tattenham Corner20:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Tattenham Corner (Sat 2020-04-04 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:43Tattenham CornerLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) arrivals
Tattenham Corner19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Reedham (London) (Sat 2020-04-04 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Tadworth19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tadworth to Reedham (London) (Sat 2020-04-04 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tadworth
Kingswood19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Reedham (London) (Sat 2020-04-04 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Kingswood
Chipstead19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chipstead to Reedham (London) (Sat 2020-04-04 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Chipstead
Woodmansterne19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Reedham (London) (Sat 2020-04-04 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Woodmansterne
Coulsdon Town19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to Reedham (London) (Sat 2020-04-04 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Reedham (London)19:4319:43
London Bridge20:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to London Bridge (Sat 2020-04-04 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-04-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..