desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Reedham (Surrey) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Croydon
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
CR8 4DG
Advertisement

Reedham (Surrey) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th January
Southern07:42Tattenham CornerPurleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) departures
Tattenham Corner07:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Reedham (London) (Sun 2020-01-19 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Reedham (London)07:4207:42
Purley07:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Purley (Sun 2020-01-19 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Purley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:19PurleyTattenham CornerCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) departures
Purley08:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Reedham (London) (Sun 2020-01-19 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Purley
Reedham (London)08:1908:19
Coulsdon Town08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Coulsdon Town (Sun 2020-01-19 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Coulsdon Town
Woodmansterne08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Woodmansterne (Sun 2020-01-19 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Woodmansterne
Chipstead08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Chipstead (Sun 2020-01-19 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Chipstead
Kingswood08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Kingswood (Sun 2020-01-19 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Kingswood
Tadworth08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Tadworth (Sun 2020-01-19 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Tadworth
Tattenham Corner08:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Tattenham Corner (Sun 2020-01-19 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:53Tattenham CornerPurleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) departures
Tattenham Corner08:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Reedham (London) (Sun 2020-01-19 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Reedham (London)08:5308:53
Purley08:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Purley (Sun 2020-01-19 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Purley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:49PurleyTattenham CornerCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) departures
Purley08:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Reedham (London) (Sun 2020-01-19 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Purley
Reedham (London)08:4908:49
Coulsdon Town08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Coulsdon Town (Sun 2020-01-19 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Coulsdon Town
Woodmansterne08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Woodmansterne (Sun 2020-01-19 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Woodmansterne
Chipstead08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Chipstead (Sun 2020-01-19 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Chipstead
Kingswood09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Kingswood (Sun 2020-01-19 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Kingswood
Tadworth09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Tadworth (Sun 2020-01-19 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Tadworth
Tattenham Corner09:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Tattenham Corner (Sun 2020-01-19 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:15PurleyTattenham CornerCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) departures
Purley09:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Reedham (London) (Sun 2020-01-19 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Purley
Reedham (London)09:1509:15
Coulsdon Town09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Coulsdon Town (Sun 2020-01-19 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Coulsdon Town
Woodmansterne09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Woodmansterne (Sun 2020-01-19 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Woodmansterne
Chipstead09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Chipstead (Sun 2020-01-19 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Chipstead
Kingswood09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Kingswood (Sun 2020-01-19 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Kingswood
Tadworth09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Tadworth (Sun 2020-01-19 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Tadworth
Tattenham Corner09:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Tattenham Corner (Sun 2020-01-19 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:23Tattenham CornerPurleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) departures
Tattenham Corner09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Reedham (London) (Sun 2020-01-19 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Reedham (London)09:2309:23
Purley09:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Purley (Sun 2020-01-19 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Purley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th January
Southern07:42Tattenham CornerPurleyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) arrivals
Tattenham Corner07:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Reedham (London) (Sun 2020-01-19 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Tadworth07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tadworth to Reedham (London) (Sun 2020-01-19 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tadworth
Kingswood07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Reedham (London) (Sun 2020-01-19 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Kingswood
Chipstead07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chipstead to Reedham (London) (Sun 2020-01-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Chipstead
Woodmansterne07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Reedham (London) (Sun 2020-01-19 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Woodmansterne
Coulsdon Town07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to Reedham (London) (Sun 2020-01-19 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Reedham (London)07:4207:42
Purley07:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Purley (Sun 2020-01-19 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Purley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:19PurleyTattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) arrivals
Purley08:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Reedham (London) (Sun 2020-01-19 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Purley
Reedham (London)08:1908:19
Tattenham Corner08:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Tattenham Corner (Sun 2020-01-19 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:53Tattenham CornerPurleyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) arrivals
Tattenham Corner08:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Reedham (London) (Sun 2020-01-19 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Tadworth08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tadworth to Reedham (London) (Sun 2020-01-19 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tadworth
Kingswood08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Reedham (London) (Sun 2020-01-19 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Kingswood
Chipstead08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chipstead to Reedham (London) (Sun 2020-01-19 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Chipstead
Woodmansterne08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Reedham (London) (Sun 2020-01-19 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Woodmansterne
Coulsdon Town08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to Reedham (London) (Sun 2020-01-19 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Reedham (London)08:5308:53
Purley08:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Purley (Sun 2020-01-19 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Purley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:49PurleyTattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) arrivals
Purley08:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Reedham (London) (Sun 2020-01-19 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Purley
Reedham (London)08:4908:49
Tattenham Corner09:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Tattenham Corner (Sun 2020-01-19 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:15PurleyTattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) arrivals
Purley09:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Reedham (London) (Sun 2020-01-19 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Purley
Reedham (London)09:1509:15
Tattenham Corner09:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Tattenham Corner (Sun 2020-01-19 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:23Tattenham CornerPurleyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) arrivals
Tattenham Corner09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Reedham (London) (Sun 2020-01-19 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Tadworth09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tadworth to Reedham (London) (Sun 2020-01-19 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tadworth
Kingswood09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Reedham (London) (Sun 2020-01-19 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Kingswood
Chipstead09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chipstead to Reedham (London) (Sun 2020-01-19 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Chipstead
Woodmansterne09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Reedham (London) (Sun 2020-01-19 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Woodmansterne
Coulsdon Town09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to Reedham (London) (Sun 2020-01-19 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Reedham (London)09:2309:23
Purley09:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Purley (Sun 2020-01-19 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Purley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..