desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Reedham (Surrey) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Croydon
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
CR8 4DG
Advertisement

Reedham (Surrey) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 14th July
Southern13:57London BridgeCoulsdon TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) departures
London Bridge13:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Reedham (London) (Tue 2020-07-14 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from London Bridge
Reedham (London)13:5713:57
Coulsdon Town14:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Coulsdon Town (Tue 2020-07-14 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Coulsdon Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern14:02Tattenham CornerLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) departures
Tattenham Corner13:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Reedham (London) (Tue 2020-07-14 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Reedham (London)14:0214:02
Purley14:0514:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Purley (Tue 2020-07-14 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Purley
Purley Oaks14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Purley Oaks (Tue 2020-07-14 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Purley Oaks
South Croydon14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to South Croydon (Tue 2020-07-14 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to South Croydon
East Croydon14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to East Croydon (Tue 2020-07-14 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to East Croydon
London Bridge14:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to London Bridge (Tue 2020-07-14 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:15Coulsdon TownLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) departures
Coulsdon Town14:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to Reedham (London) (Tue 2020-07-14 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Reedham (London)14:1514:15
Purley14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Purley (Tue 2020-07-14 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Purley
Purley Oaks14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Purley Oaks (Tue 2020-07-14 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Purley Oaks
South Croydon14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to South Croydon (Tue 2020-07-14 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to South Croydon
East Croydon14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to East Croydon (Tue 2020-07-14 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Norwood Junction (Tue 2020-07-14 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Norwood Junction
Anerley14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Anerley (Tue 2020-07-14 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Anerley
Penge West14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Penge West (Tue 2020-07-14 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Penge West
Sydenham14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Sydenham (Tue 2020-07-14 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Sydenham
Forest Hill14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Forest Hill (Tue 2020-07-14 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Honor Oak Park (Tue 2020-07-14 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Honor Oak Park
Brockley14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Brockley (Tue 2020-07-14 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Brockley
New Cross Gate14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to New Cross Gate (Tue 2020-07-14 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to New Cross Gate
London Bridge15:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to London Bridge (Tue 2020-07-14 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern14:20London BridgeTattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) departures
London Bridge13:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Reedham (London) (Tue 2020-07-14 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from London Bridge
Reedham (London)14:2014:20
Coulsdon Town14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Coulsdon Town (Tue 2020-07-14 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Coulsdon Town
Woodmansterne14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Woodmansterne (Tue 2020-07-14 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Woodmansterne
Chipstead14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Chipstead (Tue 2020-07-14 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Chipstead
Kingswood14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Kingswood (Tue 2020-07-14 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Kingswood
Tadworth14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Tadworth (Tue 2020-07-14 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Tadworth
Tattenham Corner14:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Tattenham Corner (Tue 2020-07-14 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:27London BridgeCoulsdon TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) departures
London Bridge13:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Reedham (London) (Tue 2020-07-14 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from London Bridge
Reedham (London)14:2714:27
Coulsdon Town14:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Coulsdon Town (Tue 2020-07-14 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Coulsdon Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern14:32Tattenham CornerLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) departures
Tattenham Corner14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Reedham (London) (Tue 2020-07-14 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Reedham (London)14:3214:32
Purley14:3514:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Purley (Tue 2020-07-14 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Purley
Purley Oaks14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Purley Oaks (Tue 2020-07-14 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Purley Oaks
South Croydon14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to South Croydon (Tue 2020-07-14 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to South Croydon
East Croydon14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to East Croydon (Tue 2020-07-14 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to East Croydon
London Bridge15:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to London Bridge (Tue 2020-07-14 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 14th July
Southern13:57London BridgeCoulsdon TownCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) arrivals
London Bridge13:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Reedham (London) (Tue 2020-07-14 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross Gate13:1613:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Reedham (London) (Tue 2020-07-14 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from New Cross Gate
Brockley13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Reedham (London) (Tue 2020-07-14 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Brockley
Honor Oak Park13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Reedham (London) (Tue 2020-07-14 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Reedham (London) (Tue 2020-07-14 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Forest Hill
Sydenham13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Reedham (London) (Tue 2020-07-14 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Sydenham
Penge West13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge West to Reedham (London) (Tue 2020-07-14 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Penge West
Anerley13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anerley to Reedham (London) (Tue 2020-07-14 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Anerley
Norwood Junction13:3613:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Reedham (London) (Tue 2020-07-14 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Reedham (London) (Tue 2020-07-14 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Reedham (London) (Tue 2020-07-14 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from South Croydon
Purley Oaks13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Reedham (London) (Tue 2020-07-14 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Purley Oaks
Purley13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Reedham (London) (Tue 2020-07-14 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Purley
Reedham (London)13:5713:57
Coulsdon Town14:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Coulsdon Town (Tue 2020-07-14 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Coulsdon Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern14:02Tattenham CornerLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) arrivals
Tattenham Corner13:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Reedham (London) (Tue 2020-07-14 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Tadworth13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tadworth to Reedham (London) (Tue 2020-07-14 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tadworth
Kingswood13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Reedham (London) (Tue 2020-07-14 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Kingswood
Chipstead13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chipstead to Reedham (London) (Tue 2020-07-14 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Chipstead
Woodmansterne13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Reedham (London) (Tue 2020-07-14 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Woodmansterne
Coulsdon Town13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to Reedham (London) (Tue 2020-07-14 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Reedham (London)14:0214:02
London Bridge14:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to London Bridge (Tue 2020-07-14 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:15Coulsdon TownLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) arrivals
Coulsdon Town14:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to Reedham (London) (Tue 2020-07-14 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Reedham (London)14:1514:15
London Bridge15:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to London Bridge (Tue 2020-07-14 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern14:20London BridgeTattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) arrivals
London Bridge13:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Reedham (London) (Tue 2020-07-14 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Reedham (London) (Tue 2020-07-14 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Reedham (London) (Tue 2020-07-14 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from South Croydon
Purley Oaks14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Reedham (London) (Tue 2020-07-14 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Purley Oaks
Purley14:1114:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Reedham (London) (Tue 2020-07-14 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Purley
Reedham (London)14:2014:20
Tattenham Corner14:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Tattenham Corner (Tue 2020-07-14 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:27London BridgeCoulsdon TownCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) arrivals
London Bridge13:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Reedham (London) (Tue 2020-07-14 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross Gate13:4613:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Reedham (London) (Tue 2020-07-14 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from New Cross Gate
Brockley13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Reedham (London) (Tue 2020-07-14 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Brockley
Honor Oak Park13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Reedham (London) (Tue 2020-07-14 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Reedham (London) (Tue 2020-07-14 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Forest Hill
Sydenham13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Reedham (London) (Tue 2020-07-14 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Sydenham
Penge West14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge West to Reedham (London) (Tue 2020-07-14 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Penge West
Anerley14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anerley to Reedham (London) (Tue 2020-07-14 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Anerley
Norwood Junction14:0614:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Reedham (London) (Tue 2020-07-14 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Reedham (London) (Tue 2020-07-14 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Reedham (London) (Tue 2020-07-14 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from South Croydon
Purley Oaks14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Reedham (London) (Tue 2020-07-14 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Purley Oaks
Purley14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Reedham (London) (Tue 2020-07-14 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Purley
Reedham (London)14:2714:27
Coulsdon Town14:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Coulsdon Town (Tue 2020-07-14 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Coulsdon Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern14:32Tattenham CornerLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) arrivals
Tattenham Corner14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Reedham (London) (Tue 2020-07-14 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Tadworth14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tadworth to Reedham (London) (Tue 2020-07-14 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tadworth
Kingswood14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Reedham (London) (Tue 2020-07-14 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Kingswood
Chipstead14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chipstead to Reedham (London) (Tue 2020-07-14 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Chipstead
Woodmansterne14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Reedham (London) (Tue 2020-07-14 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Woodmansterne
Coulsdon Town14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to Reedham (London) (Tue 2020-07-14 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Reedham (London)14:3214:32
London Bridge15:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to London Bridge (Tue 2020-07-14 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..