desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Reedham (Surrey) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Croydon
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
CR8 4DG
Advertisement

Reedham (Surrey) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st January
Southern20:42PurleyTattenham CornerCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) departures
Purley20:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Reedham (London) (Thu 2021-01-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Purley
Reedham (London)20:4220:42
Coulsdon Town20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Coulsdon Town (Thu 2021-01-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Coulsdon Town
Woodmansterne20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Woodmansterne (Thu 2021-01-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Woodmansterne
Chipstead20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Chipstead (Thu 2021-01-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Chipstead
Kingswood20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Kingswood (Thu 2021-01-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Kingswood
Tadworth21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Tadworth (Thu 2021-01-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Tadworth
Tattenham Corner21:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Tattenham Corner (Thu 2021-01-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:45Coulsdon TownLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) departures
Coulsdon Town20:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to Reedham (London) (Thu 2021-01-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Reedham (London)20:4520:45
Purley20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Purley (Thu 2021-01-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Purley
Purley Oaks20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Purley Oaks (Thu 2021-01-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Purley Oaks
South Croydon20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to South Croydon (Thu 2021-01-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to South Croydon
East Croydon20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to East Croydon (Thu 2021-01-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Norwood Junction (Thu 2021-01-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Norwood Junction
Anerley21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Anerley (Thu 2021-01-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Anerley
Penge West21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Penge West (Thu 2021-01-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Penge West
Sydenham21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Sydenham (Thu 2021-01-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Sydenham
Forest Hill21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Forest Hill (Thu 2021-01-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Honor Oak Park (Thu 2021-01-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Honor Oak Park
Brockley21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Brockley (Thu 2021-01-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Brockley
New Cross Gate21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to New Cross Gate (Thu 2021-01-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to New Cross Gate
London Bridge21:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to London Bridge (Thu 2021-01-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern20:57London BridgeCoulsdon TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) departures
London Bridge20:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Reedham (London) (Thu 2021-01-21 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from London Bridge
Reedham (London)20:5720:57
Coulsdon Town21:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Coulsdon Town (Thu 2021-01-21 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Coulsdon Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern21:15Coulsdon TownLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) departures
Coulsdon Town21:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to Reedham (London) (Thu 2021-01-21 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Reedham (London)21:1521:15
Purley21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Purley (Thu 2021-01-21 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Purley
Purley Oaks21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Purley Oaks (Thu 2021-01-21 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Purley Oaks
South Croydon21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to South Croydon (Thu 2021-01-21 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to South Croydon
East Croydon21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to East Croydon (Thu 2021-01-21 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Norwood Junction (Thu 2021-01-21 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Norwood Junction
Anerley21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Anerley (Thu 2021-01-21 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Anerley
Penge West21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Penge West (Thu 2021-01-21 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Penge West
Sydenham21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Sydenham (Thu 2021-01-21 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Sydenham
Forest Hill21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Forest Hill (Thu 2021-01-21 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Honor Oak Park (Thu 2021-01-21 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Honor Oak Park
Brockley21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Brockley (Thu 2021-01-21 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Brockley
New Cross Gate21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to New Cross Gate (Thu 2021-01-21 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to New Cross Gate
London Bridge22:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to London Bridge (Thu 2021-01-21 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern21:29London BridgeCoulsdon TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) departures
London Bridge20:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Reedham (London) (Thu 2021-01-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from London Bridge
Reedham (London)21:2921:29
Coulsdon Town21:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Coulsdon Town (Thu 2021-01-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Coulsdon Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern21:31Tattenham CornerPurleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) departures
Tattenham Corner21:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Reedham (London) (Thu 2021-01-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Reedham (London)21:3121:31
Purley21:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Purley (Thu 2021-01-21 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Purley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st January
Southern20:42PurleyTattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) arrivals
Purley20:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Reedham (London) (Thu 2021-01-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Purley
Reedham (London)20:4220:42
Tattenham Corner21:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Tattenham Corner (Thu 2021-01-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:45Coulsdon TownLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) arrivals
Coulsdon Town20:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to Reedham (London) (Thu 2021-01-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Reedham (London)20:4520:45
London Bridge21:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to London Bridge (Thu 2021-01-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern20:57London BridgeCoulsdon TownCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) arrivals
London Bridge20:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Reedham (London) (Thu 2021-01-21 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross Gate20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Reedham (London) (Thu 2021-01-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from New Cross Gate
Brockley20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Reedham (London) (Thu 2021-01-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Brockley
Honor Oak Park20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Reedham (London) (Thu 2021-01-21 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Reedham (London) (Thu 2021-01-21 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Forest Hill
Sydenham20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Reedham (London) (Thu 2021-01-21 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Sydenham
Penge West20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge West to Reedham (London) (Thu 2021-01-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Penge West
Anerley20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anerley to Reedham (London) (Thu 2021-01-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Anerley
Norwood Junction20:3720:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Reedham (London) (Thu 2021-01-21 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Reedham (London) (Thu 2021-01-21 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Reedham (London) (Thu 2021-01-21 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from South Croydon
Purley Oaks20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Reedham (London) (Thu 2021-01-21 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Purley Oaks
Purley20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Reedham (London) (Thu 2021-01-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Purley
Reedham (London)20:5720:57
Coulsdon Town21:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Coulsdon Town (Thu 2021-01-21 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Coulsdon Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern21:15Coulsdon TownLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) arrivals
Coulsdon Town21:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to Reedham (London) (Thu 2021-01-21 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Reedham (London)21:1521:15
London Bridge22:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to London Bridge (Thu 2021-01-21 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern21:29London BridgeCoulsdon TownCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) arrivals
London Bridge20:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Reedham (London) (Thu 2021-01-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross Gate20:4620:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Reedham (London) (Thu 2021-01-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from New Cross Gate
Brockley20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Reedham (London) (Thu 2021-01-21 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Brockley
Honor Oak Park20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Reedham (London) (Thu 2021-01-21 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Reedham (London) (Thu 2021-01-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Forest Hill
Sydenham20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Reedham (London) (Thu 2021-01-21 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Sydenham
Penge West21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge West to Reedham (London) (Thu 2021-01-21 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Penge West
Anerley21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anerley to Reedham (London) (Thu 2021-01-21 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Anerley
Norwood Junction21:0621:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Reedham (London) (Thu 2021-01-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Reedham (London) (Thu 2021-01-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Reedham (London) (Thu 2021-01-21 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from South Croydon
Purley Oaks21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Reedham (London) (Thu 2021-01-21 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Purley Oaks
Purley21:2521:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Reedham (London) (Thu 2021-01-21 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Purley
Reedham (London)21:2921:29
Coulsdon Town21:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Coulsdon Town (Thu 2021-01-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Coulsdon Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern21:31Tattenham CornerPurleyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) arrivals
Tattenham Corner21:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Reedham (London) (Thu 2021-01-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Tadworth21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tadworth to Reedham (London) (Thu 2021-01-21 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tadworth
Kingswood21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Reedham (London) (Thu 2021-01-21 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Kingswood
Chipstead21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chipstead to Reedham (London) (Thu 2021-01-21 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Chipstead
Woodmansterne21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Reedham (London) (Thu 2021-01-21 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Woodmansterne
Coulsdon Town21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to Reedham (London) (Thu 2021-01-21 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Reedham (London)21:3121:31
Purley21:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Purley (Thu 2021-01-21 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Purley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-01-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..