desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Reedham (Surrey) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Croydon
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
CR8 4DG
Advertisement

Reedham (Surrey) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 1st August
Southern18:29PurleyTattenham CornerCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) departures
Purley18:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Reedham (London) (Sun 2021-08-01 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Purley
Reedham (London)18:2918:29
Coulsdon Town18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Coulsdon Town (Sun 2021-08-01 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Coulsdon Town
Woodmansterne18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Woodmansterne (Sun 2021-08-01 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Woodmansterne
Chipstead18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Chipstead (Sun 2021-08-01 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Chipstead
Kingswood18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Kingswood (Sun 2021-08-01 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Kingswood
Tadworth (Avenue19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Tadworth (Avenue (Sun 2021-08-01 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Tadworth (Avenue
Tattenham Corner19:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Tattenham Corner (Sun 2021-08-01 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southern18:33Tattenham CornerPurleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) departures
Tattenham Corner17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Reedham (London) (Sun 2021-08-01 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Reedham (London)18:3318:33
Purley18:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Purley (Sun 2021-08-01 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Purley
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southern18:59PurleyTattenham CornerCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) departures
Purley18:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Reedham (London) (Sun 2021-08-01 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Purley
Reedham (London)18:5918:59
Coulsdon Town19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Coulsdon Town (Sun 2021-08-01 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Coulsdon Town
Woodmansterne19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Woodmansterne (Sun 2021-08-01 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Woodmansterne
Chipstead19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Chipstead (Sun 2021-08-01 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Chipstead
Kingswood19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Kingswood (Sun 2021-08-01 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Kingswood
Tadworth (Avenue19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Tadworth (Avenue (Sun 2021-08-01 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Tadworth (Avenue
Tattenham Corner19:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Tattenham Corner (Sun 2021-08-01 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southern19:03Tattenham CornerPurleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) departures
Tattenham Corner18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Reedham (London) (Sun 2021-08-01 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Reedham (London)19:0319:03
Purley19:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Purley (Sun 2021-08-01 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Purley
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southern19:29PurleyTattenham CornerCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) departures
Purley19:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Reedham (London) (Sun 2021-08-01 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Purley
Reedham (London)19:2919:29
Coulsdon Town19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Coulsdon Town (Sun 2021-08-01 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Coulsdon Town
Woodmansterne19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Woodmansterne (Sun 2021-08-01 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Woodmansterne
Chipstead19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Chipstead (Sun 2021-08-01 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Chipstead
Kingswood19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Kingswood (Sun 2021-08-01 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Kingswood
Tadworth (Avenue20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Tadworth (Avenue (Sun 2021-08-01 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Tadworth (Avenue
Tattenham Corner20:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Tattenham Corner (Sun 2021-08-01 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southern19:33Tattenham CornerPurleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) departures
Tattenham Corner18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Reedham (London) (Sun 2021-08-01 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Reedham (London)19:3319:33
Purley19:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Purley (Sun 2021-08-01 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Purley
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 1st August
Southern18:29PurleyTattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) arrivals
Purley18:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Reedham (London) (Sun 2021-08-01 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Purley
Reedham (London)18:2918:29
Tattenham Corner19:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Tattenham Corner (Sun 2021-08-01 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southern18:33Tattenham CornerPurleyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) arrivals
Tattenham Corner17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Reedham (London) (Sun 2021-08-01 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Tadworth (Avenue18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tadworth (Avenue to Reedham (London) (Sun 2021-08-01 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tadworth (Avenue
Kingswood18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Reedham (London) (Sun 2021-08-01 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Kingswood
Chipstead18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chipstead to Reedham (London) (Sun 2021-08-01 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Chipstead
Woodmansterne18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Reedham (London) (Sun 2021-08-01 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Woodmansterne
Coulsdon Town18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to Reedham (London) (Sun 2021-08-01 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Reedham (London)18:3318:33
Purley18:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Purley (Sun 2021-08-01 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Purley
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southern18:59PurleyTattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) arrivals
Purley18:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Reedham (London) (Sun 2021-08-01 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Purley
Reedham (London)18:5918:59
Tattenham Corner19:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Tattenham Corner (Sun 2021-08-01 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southern19:03Tattenham CornerPurleyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) arrivals
Tattenham Corner18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Reedham (London) (Sun 2021-08-01 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Tadworth (Avenue18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tadworth (Avenue to Reedham (London) (Sun 2021-08-01 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tadworth (Avenue
Kingswood18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Reedham (London) (Sun 2021-08-01 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Kingswood
Chipstead18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chipstead to Reedham (London) (Sun 2021-08-01 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Chipstead
Woodmansterne18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Reedham (London) (Sun 2021-08-01 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Woodmansterne
Coulsdon Town18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to Reedham (London) (Sun 2021-08-01 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Reedham (London)19:0319:03
Purley19:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Purley (Sun 2021-08-01 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Purley
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southern19:29PurleyTattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) arrivals
Purley19:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Reedham (London) (Sun 2021-08-01 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Purley
Reedham (London)19:2919:29
Tattenham Corner20:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Tattenham Corner (Sun 2021-08-01 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southern19:33Tattenham CornerPurleyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) arrivals
Tattenham Corner18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Reedham (London) (Sun 2021-08-01 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Tadworth (Avenue19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tadworth (Avenue to Reedham (London) (Sun 2021-08-01 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tadworth (Avenue
Kingswood19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Reedham (London) (Sun 2021-08-01 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Kingswood
Chipstead19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chipstead to Reedham (London) (Sun 2021-08-01 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Chipstead
Woodmansterne19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Reedham (London) (Sun 2021-08-01 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Woodmansterne
Coulsdon Town19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to Reedham (London) (Sun 2021-08-01 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Reedham (London)19:3319:33
Purley19:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Purley (Sun 2021-08-01 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Purley
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..