desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Reedham (Surrey) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Croydon
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
CR8 4DG
Advertisement

Reedham (Surrey) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 19th November
Southern22:32Tattenham CornerPurleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) departures
Tattenham Corner22:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Reedham (London) (Mon 2018-11-19 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Reedham (London)22:3222:32
Purley22:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Purley (Mon 2018-11-19 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Purley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:46Coulsdon TownEast CroydonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) departures
Coulsdon Town22:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to Reedham (London) (Mon 2018-11-19 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Reedham (London)22:4622:46
Purley22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Purley (Mon 2018-11-19 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Purley
Purley Oaks23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Purley Oaks (Mon 2018-11-19 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Purley Oaks
South Croydon23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to South Croydon (Mon 2018-11-19 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to South Croydon
East Croydon23:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to East Croydon (Mon 2018-11-19 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to East Croydon
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southern23:00PurleyTattenham CornerCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) departures
Purley22:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Reedham (London) (Mon 2018-11-19 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Purley
Reedham (London)23:0023:00
Coulsdon Town23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Coulsdon Town (Mon 2018-11-19 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Coulsdon Town
Woodmansterne23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Woodmansterne (Mon 2018-11-19 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Woodmansterne
Chipstead23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Chipstead (Mon 2018-11-19 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Chipstead
Kingswood23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Kingswood (Mon 2018-11-19 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Kingswood
Tadworth (Avenue23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Tadworth (Avenue (Mon 2018-11-19 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Tadworth (Avenue
Tattenham Corner23:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Tattenham Corner (Mon 2018-11-19 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southern23:17Tattenham CornerEast CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) departures
Tattenham Corner22:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Reedham (London) (Mon 2018-11-19 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Reedham (London)23:1723:17
Purley23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Purley (Mon 2018-11-19 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Purley
Purley Oaks23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Purley Oaks (Mon 2018-11-19 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Purley Oaks
South Croydon23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to South Croydon (Mon 2018-11-19 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to South Croydon
East Croydon23:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to East Croydon (Mon 2018-11-19 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to East Croydon
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southern23:25East CroydonCoulsdon TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) departures
East Croydon22:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Reedham (London) (Mon 2018-11-19 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from East Croydon
Reedham (London)23:2523:25
Coulsdon Town23:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Coulsdon Town (Mon 2018-11-19 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Coulsdon Town
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 19th November
Southern22:32Tattenham CornerPurleyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) arrivals
Tattenham Corner22:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Reedham (London) (Mon 2018-11-19 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Tadworth22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tadworth to Reedham (London) (Mon 2018-11-19 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tadworth
Kingswood22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Reedham (London) (Mon 2018-11-19 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Kingswood
Chipstead22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chipstead to Reedham (London) (Mon 2018-11-19 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Chipstead
Woodmansterne22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Reedham (London) (Mon 2018-11-19 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Woodmansterne
Coulsdon Town22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to Reedham (London) (Mon 2018-11-19 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Reedham (London)22:3222:32
Purley22:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Purley (Mon 2018-11-19 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Purley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:46Coulsdon TownEast CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) arrivals
Coulsdon Town22:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to Reedham (London) (Mon 2018-11-19 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Reedham (London)22:4622:46
East Croydon23:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to East Croydon (Mon 2018-11-19 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to East Croydon
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southern23:00PurleyTattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) arrivals
Purley22:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Reedham (London) (Mon 2018-11-19 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Purley
Reedham (London)23:0023:00
Tattenham Corner23:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Tattenham Corner (Mon 2018-11-19 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southern23:17Tattenham CornerEast CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) arrivals
Tattenham Corner22:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Reedham (London) (Mon 2018-11-19 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Tadworth (Avenue22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tadworth (Avenue to Reedham (London) (Mon 2018-11-19 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tadworth (Avenue
Kingswood22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Reedham (London) (Mon 2018-11-19 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Kingswood
Chipstead23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chipstead to Reedham (London) (Mon 2018-11-19 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Chipstead
Woodmansterne23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Reedham (London) (Mon 2018-11-19 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Woodmansterne
Coulsdon Town23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to Reedham (London) (Mon 2018-11-19 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Reedham (London)23:1723:17
East Croydon23:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to East Croydon (Mon 2018-11-19 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to East Croydon
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southern23:25East CroydonCoulsdon TownCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) arrivals
East Croydon22:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Reedham (London) (Mon 2018-11-19 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Reedham (London) (Mon 2018-11-19 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from South Croydon
Purley Oaks23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Reedham (London) (Mon 2018-11-19 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Purley Oaks
Purley23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Reedham (London) (Mon 2018-11-19 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Purley
Reedham (London)23:2523:25
Coulsdon Town23:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Coulsdon Town (Mon 2018-11-19 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Coulsdon Town
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..