desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Reedham (Surrey) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Croydon
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
CR8 4DG
Advertisement

Reedham (Surrey) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st May
Southern18:02Tattenham CornerLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) departures
Tattenham Corner17:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Reedham (London) (Tue 2019-05-21 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Reedham (London)18:0218:02
Purley18:0518:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Purley (Tue 2019-05-21 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Purley
Purley Oaks18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Purley Oaks (Tue 2019-05-21 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Purley Oaks
South Croydon18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to South Croydon (Tue 2019-05-21 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to South Croydon
East Croydon18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to East Croydon (Tue 2019-05-21 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to East Croydon
London Bridge18:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to London Bridge (Tue 2019-05-21 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:10London VictoriaTattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) departures
London Victoria17:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Reedham (London) (Tue 2019-05-21 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from London Victoria
Reedham (London)18:1018:10
Coulsdon Town18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Coulsdon Town (Tue 2019-05-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Coulsdon Town
Woodmansterne18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Woodmansterne (Tue 2019-05-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Woodmansterne
Chipstead18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Chipstead (Tue 2019-05-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Chipstead
Kingswood18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Kingswood (Tue 2019-05-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Kingswood
Tadworth18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Tadworth (Tue 2019-05-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Tadworth
Tattenham Corner18:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Tattenham Corner (Tue 2019-05-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:20London BridgeTattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) departures
London Bridge17:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Reedham (London) (Tue 2019-05-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from London Bridge
Reedham (London)18:2018:20
Coulsdon Town18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Coulsdon Town (Tue 2019-05-21 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Coulsdon Town
Woodmansterne18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Woodmansterne (Tue 2019-05-21 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Woodmansterne
Chipstead18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Chipstead (Tue 2019-05-21 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Chipstead
Kingswood18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Kingswood (Tue 2019-05-21 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Kingswood
Tadworth18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Tadworth (Tue 2019-05-21 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Tadworth
Tattenham Corner18:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Tattenham Corner (Tue 2019-05-21 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:32Tattenham CornerLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) departures
Tattenham Corner18:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Reedham (London) (Tue 2019-05-21 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Reedham (London)18:3218:32
Purley18:3518:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Purley (Tue 2019-05-21 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Purley
Purley Oaks18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Purley Oaks (Tue 2019-05-21 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Purley Oaks
South Croydon18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to South Croydon (Tue 2019-05-21 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to South Croydon
East Croydon18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to East Croydon (Tue 2019-05-21 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to East Croydon
London Bridge19:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to London Bridge (Tue 2019-05-21 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:40London VictoriaTattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) departures
London Victoria18:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Reedham (London) (Tue 2019-05-21 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from London Victoria
Reedham (London)18:4018:40
Coulsdon Town18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Coulsdon Town (Tue 2019-05-21 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Coulsdon Town
Woodmansterne18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Woodmansterne (Tue 2019-05-21 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Woodmansterne
Chipstead18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Chipstead (Tue 2019-05-21 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Chipstead
Kingswood18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Kingswood (Tue 2019-05-21 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Kingswood
Tadworth18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Tadworth (Tue 2019-05-21 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Tadworth
Tattenham Corner19:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Tattenham Corner (Tue 2019-05-21 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:50London BridgeTattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) departures
London Bridge18:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Reedham (London) (Tue 2019-05-21 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from London Bridge
Reedham (London)18:5018:50
Coulsdon Town18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Coulsdon Town (Tue 2019-05-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Coulsdon Town
Woodmansterne18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Woodmansterne (Tue 2019-05-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Woodmansterne
Chipstead18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Chipstead (Tue 2019-05-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Chipstead
Kingswood19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Kingswood (Tue 2019-05-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Kingswood
Tadworth19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Tadworth (Tue 2019-05-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Tadworth
Tattenham Corner19:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Tattenham Corner (Tue 2019-05-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st May
Southern18:02Tattenham CornerLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) arrivals
Tattenham Corner17:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Reedham (London) (Tue 2019-05-21 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Tadworth17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tadworth to Reedham (London) (Tue 2019-05-21 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tadworth
Kingswood17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Reedham (London) (Tue 2019-05-21 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Kingswood
Chipstead17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chipstead to Reedham (London) (Tue 2019-05-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Chipstead
Woodmansterne17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Reedham (London) (Tue 2019-05-21 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Woodmansterne
Coulsdon Town17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to Reedham (London) (Tue 2019-05-21 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Reedham (London)18:0218:02
London Bridge18:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to London Bridge (Tue 2019-05-21 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:10London VictoriaTattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) arrivals
London Victoria17:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Reedham (London) (Tue 2019-05-21 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Reedham (London) (Tue 2019-05-21 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Reedham (London) (Tue 2019-05-21 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Reedham (London) (Tue 2019-05-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from South Croydon
Purley Oaks17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Reedham (London) (Tue 2019-05-21 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Purley Oaks
Purley17:5918:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Reedham (London) (Tue 2019-05-21 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Purley
Reedham (London)18:1018:10
Tattenham Corner18:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Tattenham Corner (Tue 2019-05-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:20London BridgeTattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) arrivals
London Bridge17:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Reedham (London) (Tue 2019-05-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Reedham (London) (Tue 2019-05-21 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Reedham (London) (Tue 2019-05-21 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from South Croydon
Purley Oaks18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Reedham (London) (Tue 2019-05-21 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Purley Oaks
Purley18:1118:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Reedham (London) (Tue 2019-05-21 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Purley
Reedham (London)18:2018:20
Tattenham Corner18:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Tattenham Corner (Tue 2019-05-21 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:32Tattenham CornerLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) arrivals
Tattenham Corner18:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Reedham (London) (Tue 2019-05-21 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Tadworth18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tadworth to Reedham (London) (Tue 2019-05-21 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Tadworth
Kingswood18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Reedham (London) (Tue 2019-05-21 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Kingswood
Chipstead18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chipstead to Reedham (London) (Tue 2019-05-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Chipstead
Woodmansterne18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Reedham (London) (Tue 2019-05-21 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Woodmansterne
Coulsdon Town18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to Reedham (London) (Tue 2019-05-21 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Reedham (London)18:3218:32
London Bridge19:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to London Bridge (Tue 2019-05-21 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:40London VictoriaTattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) arrivals
London Victoria18:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Reedham (London) (Tue 2019-05-21 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Reedham (London) (Tue 2019-05-21 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Reedham (London) (Tue 2019-05-21 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Reedham (London) (Tue 2019-05-21 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from South Croydon
Purley Oaks18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Reedham (London) (Tue 2019-05-21 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Purley Oaks
Purley18:2918:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Reedham (London) (Tue 2019-05-21 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Purley
Reedham (London)18:4018:40
Tattenham Corner19:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Tattenham Corner (Tue 2019-05-21 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:50London BridgeTattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reedham (London) arrivals
London Bridge18:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Reedham (London) (Tue 2019-05-21 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Reedham (London) (Tue 2019-05-21 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Reedham (London) (Tue 2019-05-21 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from South Croydon
Purley Oaks18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Reedham (London) (Tue 2019-05-21 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Purley Oaks
Purley18:4118:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Reedham (London) (Tue 2019-05-21 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) arrivals from Purley
Reedham (London)18:5018:50
Tattenham Corner19:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Tattenham Corner (Tue 2019-05-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reedham (London) departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-05-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..