hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Rugeley Trent Valley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Staffordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lichfield
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
WS15 2HQ
Advertisement

Rugeley Trent Valley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
London Midland15:252London EustonCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rugeley Trent Valley departures
London Euston13:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2018-01-20 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from London Euston
Rugeley Trent Valley15:2415:25
Stafford15:3515:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Stafford (Sat 2018-01-20 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Stafford
Stone (Staffs)15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Stone (Staffs) (Sat 2018-01-20 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Stone (Staffs)
Stoke-On-Trent16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Stoke-On-Trent (Sat 2018-01-20 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Stoke-On-Trent
Kidsgrove16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Kidsgrove (Sat 2018-01-20 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Kidsgrove
Alsager16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Alsager (Sat 2018-01-20 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Alsager
Crewe16:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Crewe (Sat 2018-01-20 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland15:32Rugeley Trent ValleyWalsallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rugeley Trent Valley departures
Rugeley Trent Valley15:32
Rugeley Town15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Rugeley Town (Sat 2018-01-20 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Rugeley Town
Hednesford15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Hednesford (Sat 2018-01-20 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Hednesford
Cannock15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Cannock (Sat 2018-01-20 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Cannock
Landywood16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Landywood (Sat 2018-01-20 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Landywood
Bloxwich North16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Bloxwich North (Sat 2018-01-20 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Bloxwich North
Bloxwich16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Bloxwich (Sat 2018-01-20 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Bloxwich
Walsall16:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Walsall (Sat 2018-01-20 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Walsall
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland16:02Rugeley Trent ValleyWalsallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rugeley Trent Valley departures
Rugeley Trent Valley16:02
Rugeley Town16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Rugeley Town (Sat 2018-01-20 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Rugeley Town
Hednesford16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Hednesford (Sat 2018-01-20 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Hednesford
Cannock16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Cannock (Sat 2018-01-20 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Cannock
Landywood16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Landywood (Sat 2018-01-20 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Landywood
Bloxwich North16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Bloxwich North (Sat 2018-01-20 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Bloxwich North
Bloxwich16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Bloxwich (Sat 2018-01-20 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Bloxwich
Walsall17:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Walsall (Sat 2018-01-20 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Walsall
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland16:053CreweLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rugeley Trent Valley departures
Crewe15:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2018-01-20 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from Crewe
Rugeley Trent Valley16:0416:05
Lichfield Trent Valley16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Lichfield Trent Valley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Lichfield Trent Valley
Tamworth16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Tamworth (Sat 2018-01-20 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Tamworth
Atherstone16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Atherstone (Sat 2018-01-20 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Atherstone
Nuneaton16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Nuneaton (Sat 2018-01-20 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Nuneaton
Rugby16:5116:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Rugby (Sat 2018-01-20 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Rugby
Milton Keynes Central17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Milton Keynes Central (Sat 2018-01-20 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Milton Keynes Central
London Euston17:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to London Euston (Sat 2018-01-20 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland16:252London EustonCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rugeley Trent Valley departures
London Euston14:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2018-01-20 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from London Euston
Rugeley Trent Valley16:2416:25
Stafford16:3516:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Stafford (Sat 2018-01-20 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Stafford
Stone (Staffs)16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Stone (Staffs) (Sat 2018-01-20 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Stone (Staffs)
Stoke-On-Trent17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Stoke-On-Trent (Sat 2018-01-20 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Stoke-On-Trent
Kidsgrove17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Kidsgrove (Sat 2018-01-20 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Kidsgrove
Alsager17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Alsager (Sat 2018-01-20 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Alsager
Crewe17:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Crewe (Sat 2018-01-20 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland16:32Rugeley Trent ValleyWalsallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rugeley Trent Valley departures
Rugeley Trent Valley16:32
Rugeley Town16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Rugeley Town (Sat 2018-01-20 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Rugeley Town
Hednesford16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Hednesford (Sat 2018-01-20 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Hednesford
Cannock16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Cannock (Sat 2018-01-20 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Cannock
Landywood17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Landywood (Sat 2018-01-20 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Landywood
Bloxwich North17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Bloxwich North (Sat 2018-01-20 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Bloxwich North
Bloxwich17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Bloxwich (Sat 2018-01-20 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Bloxwich
Walsall17:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Walsall (Sat 2018-01-20 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Walsall
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
London Midland15:18WalsallRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals
Walsall14:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2018-01-20 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from Walsall
Bloxwich14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2018-01-20 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from Bloxwich
Bloxwich North14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2018-01-20 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from Bloxwich North
Landywood14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2018-01-20 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from Landywood
Cannock14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2018-01-20 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from Cannock
Hednesford14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2018-01-20 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from Hednesford
Rugeley Town15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2018-01-20 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley15:18
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland15:242London EustonCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals
London Euston13:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2018-01-20 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from London Euston
Milton Keynes Central14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2018-01-20 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Rugby14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2018-01-20 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from Rugby
Nuneaton14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nuneaton to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2018-01-20 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from Nuneaton
Atherstone15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Atherstone to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2018-01-20 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from Atherstone
Tamworth15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2018-01-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from Tamworth
Lichfield Trent Valley15:1515:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2018-01-20 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley
Rugeley Trent Valley15:2415:25
Crewe16:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Crewe (Sat 2018-01-20 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland15:47WalsallRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals
Walsall14:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2018-01-20 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from Walsall
Bloxwich14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2018-01-20 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from Bloxwich
Bloxwich North15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2018-01-20 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from Bloxwich North
Landywood15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2018-01-20 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from Landywood
Cannock15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2018-01-20 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from Cannock
Hednesford15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2018-01-20 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from Hednesford
Rugeley Town15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2018-01-20 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley15:47
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland16:043CreweLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals
Crewe15:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2018-01-20 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from Crewe
Alsager15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alsager to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2018-01-20 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from Alsager
Kidsgrove15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidsgrove to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2018-01-20 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from Kidsgrove
Stoke-On-Trent15:2315:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke-On-Trent to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2018-01-20 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from Stoke-On-Trent
Stone (Staffs)15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone (Staffs) to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2018-01-20 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from Stone (Staffs)
Stafford15:5115:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stafford to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2018-01-20 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from Stafford
Rugeley Trent Valley16:0416:05
London Euston17:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to London Euston (Sat 2018-01-20 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland16:18WalsallRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals
Walsall15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2018-01-20 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from Walsall
Bloxwich15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2018-01-20 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from Bloxwich
Bloxwich North15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2018-01-20 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from Bloxwich North
Landywood15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2018-01-20 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from Landywood
Cannock15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2018-01-20 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from Cannock
Hednesford15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2018-01-20 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from Hednesford
Rugeley Town16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley16:18
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland16:242London EustonCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals
London Euston14:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2018-01-20 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from London Euston
Milton Keynes Central15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2018-01-20 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Rugby15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2018-01-20 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from Rugby
Nuneaton15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nuneaton to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2018-01-20 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from Nuneaton
Atherstone16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Atherstone to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from Atherstone
Tamworth16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from Tamworth
Lichfield Trent Valley16:1516:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley
Rugeley Trent Valley16:2416:25
Crewe17:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Crewe (Sat 2018-01-20 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Rugeley Trent Valley departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us