desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Redruth Railway Station

Wikipedia - Redruth railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 8th April
Great Western Railway14:17PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
Penzance13:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Redruth (Thu 2021-04-08 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Penzance
Redruth14:1614:17
Truro14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Truro (Thu 2021-04-08 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Truro
St Austell14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Austell (Thu 2021-04-08 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Austell
Par14:5114:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Par (Thu 2021-04-08 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Par
Lostwithiel14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Lostwithiel (Thu 2021-04-08 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2021-04-08 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Liskeard (Thu 2021-04-08 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Liskeard
St Germans15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Germans (Thu 2021-04-08 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Germans
Saltash15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Saltash (Thu 2021-04-08 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Saltash
Plymouth15:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Plymouth (Thu 2021-04-08 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway14:42PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
Penzance14:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Redruth (Thu 2021-04-08 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Penzance
Redruth14:4014:42
Truro14:5214:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Truro (Thu 2021-04-08 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Truro
St Austell15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Austell (Thu 2021-04-08 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Austell
Par15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Par (Thu 2021-04-08 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Par
Bodmin Parkway15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2021-04-08 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard15:4115:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Liskeard (Thu 2021-04-08 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Liskeard
Plymouth16:0716:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Plymouth (Thu 2021-04-08 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Plymouth
Totnes16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Totnes (Thu 2021-04-08 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Newton Abbot (Thu 2021-04-08 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids17:1117:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2021-04-08 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Tiverton Parkway (Thu 2021-04-08 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton17:4017:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Taunton (Thu 2021-04-08 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Taunton
Reading19:2019:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Reading (Thu 2021-04-08 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Reading
London Paddington19:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to London Paddington (Thu 2021-04-08 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway14:47London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
London Paddington09:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Redruth (Thu 2021-04-08 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from London Paddington
Redruth14:4514:47
Camborne14:5214:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Camborne (Thu 2021-04-08 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Camborne
St Erth15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Erth (Thu 2021-04-08 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Erth
Penzance15:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Thu 2021-04-08 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway15:15PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
Plymouth13:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Redruth (Thu 2021-04-08 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Plymouth
Redruth15:1515:15
Camborne15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Camborne (Thu 2021-04-08 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Camborne
Hayle15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Hayle (Thu 2021-04-08 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Hayle
St Erth15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Erth (Thu 2021-04-08 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Erth
Penzance15:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Thu 2021-04-08 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway15:17PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
Penzance14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Redruth (Thu 2021-04-08 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Penzance
Redruth15:1715:17
Truro15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Truro (Thu 2021-04-08 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Truro
St Austell15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Austell (Thu 2021-04-08 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Austell
Par15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Par (Thu 2021-04-08 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Par
Lostwithiel15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Lostwithiel (Thu 2021-04-08 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2021-04-08 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard16:1616:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Liskeard (Thu 2021-04-08 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Liskeard
St Germans16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Germans (Thu 2021-04-08 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Germans
Saltash16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Saltash (Thu 2021-04-08 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Saltash
Plymouth16:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Plymouth (Thu 2021-04-08 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway15:40PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
Penzance15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Redruth (Thu 2021-04-08 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Penzance
Redruth15:4015:40
Truro15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Truro (Thu 2021-04-08 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Truro
St Austell16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Austell (Thu 2021-04-08 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Austell
Par16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Par (Thu 2021-04-08 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Par
Lostwithiel16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Lostwithiel (Thu 2021-04-08 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2021-04-08 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Liskeard (Thu 2021-04-08 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Liskeard
Menheniot16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Menheniot (Thu 2021-04-08 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Menheniot
St Germans16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Germans (Thu 2021-04-08 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Germans
Saltash16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Saltash (Thu 2021-04-08 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2021-04-08 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Keyham (Thu 2021-04-08 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Dockyard (Devonport) (Thu 2021-04-08 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Devonport (Thu 2021-04-08 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Devonport
Plymouth17:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Plymouth (Thu 2021-04-08 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 8th April
Great Western Railway14:16PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
Penzance13:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Redruth (Thu 2021-04-08 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Penzance
St Erth13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Redruth (Thu 2021-04-08 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Erth
Hayle14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Redruth (Thu 2021-04-08 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Hayle
Camborne14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Redruth (Thu 2021-04-08 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Camborne
Redruth14:1614:17
Plymouth15:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Plymouth (Thu 2021-04-08 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway14:40PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
Penzance14:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Redruth (Thu 2021-04-08 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Penzance
St Erth14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Redruth (Thu 2021-04-08 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Erth
Camborne14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Redruth (Thu 2021-04-08 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Camborne
Redruth14:4014:42
London Paddington19:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to London Paddington (Thu 2021-04-08 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway14:45London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
London Paddington09:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Redruth (Thu 2021-04-08 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from London Paddington
Reading09:5509:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Redruth (Thu 2021-04-08 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Reading
Didcot Parkway10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Didcot Parkway to Redruth (Thu 2021-04-08 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Didcot Parkway
Swindon (Wilts)10:2610:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swindon (Wilts) to Redruth (Thu 2021-04-08 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Swindon (Wilts)
Chippenham10:3910:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chippenham to Redruth (Thu 2021-04-08 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Chippenham
Bath Spa10:5110:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Redruth (Thu 2021-04-08 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Bath Spa
Bristol Temple Meads11:0611:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Redruth (Thu 2021-04-08 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Taunton11:4411:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Redruth (Thu 2021-04-08 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Redruth (Thu 2021-04-08 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids12:1112:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Redruth (Thu 2021-04-08 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Redruth (Thu 2021-04-08 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Redruth (Thu 2021-04-08 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Totnes
Plymouth13:1113:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Redruth (Thu 2021-04-08 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Redruth (Thu 2021-04-08 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Redruth (Thu 2021-04-08 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Par14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Redruth (Thu 2021-04-08 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Par
St Austell14:1614:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Redruth (Thu 2021-04-08 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Austell
Truro14:3314:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Redruth (Thu 2021-04-08 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Truro
Redruth14:4514:47
Penzance15:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Thu 2021-04-08 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway15:15PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
Plymouth13:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Redruth (Thu 2021-04-08 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Redruth (Thu 2021-04-08 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Saltash
St Germans14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Redruth (Thu 2021-04-08 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Germans
Menheniot14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Redruth (Thu 2021-04-08 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Menheniot
Liskeard14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Redruth (Thu 2021-04-08 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Redruth (Thu 2021-04-08 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Thu 2021-04-08 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par14:3914:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Redruth (Thu 2021-04-08 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Par
St Austell14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Redruth (Thu 2021-04-08 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Austell
Truro15:0215:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Redruth (Thu 2021-04-08 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Truro
Redruth15:1515:15
Penzance15:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Thu 2021-04-08 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway15:17PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
Penzance14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Redruth (Thu 2021-04-08 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Penzance
St Erth14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Redruth (Thu 2021-04-08 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Erth
Hayle15:0115:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Redruth (Thu 2021-04-08 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Hayle
Camborne15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Redruth (Thu 2021-04-08 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Camborne
Redruth15:1715:17
Plymouth16:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Plymouth (Thu 2021-04-08 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway15:40PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
Penzance15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Redruth (Thu 2021-04-08 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Penzance
St Erth15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Redruth (Thu 2021-04-08 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Erth
Hayle15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Redruth (Thu 2021-04-08 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Hayle
Camborne15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Redruth (Thu 2021-04-08 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Camborne
Redruth15:4015:40
Plymouth17:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Plymouth (Thu 2021-04-08 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kerrier
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
TR15 2AB
Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..