desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Redruth Railway Station

Wikipedia - Redruth railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd February
Great Western Railway20:06PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
Plymouth18:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Plymouth
Redruth20:0520:06
Camborne20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Camborne (Tue 2021-02-23 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Camborne
Hayle20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Hayle (Tue 2021-02-23 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Hayle
St Erth20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Erth (Tue 2021-02-23 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Erth
Penzance20:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Tue 2021-02-23 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway20:18PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
Penzance19:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Penzance
Redruth20:1720:18
Truro20:2820:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Truro (Tue 2021-02-23 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Truro
St Austell20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Austell (Tue 2021-02-23 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Austell
Par20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Par (Tue 2021-02-23 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Par
Lostwithiel21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Lostwithiel (Tue 2021-02-23 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Bodmin Parkway (Tue 2021-02-23 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard21:1821:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Liskeard (Tue 2021-02-23 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Liskeard
St Germans21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Germans
Saltash21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Saltash (Tue 2021-02-23 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Saltash
Plymouth21:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Plymouth (Tue 2021-02-23 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
CrossCountry20:21NewcastlePenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
Newcastle11:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Newcastle
Redruth20:2020:21
St Erth20:3420:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Erth (Tue 2021-02-23 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Erth
Penzance20:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Tue 2021-02-23 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway20:42PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
Penzance20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Penzance
Redruth20:4220:42
Truro20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Truro (Tue 2021-02-23 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Truro
St Austell21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Austell (Tue 2021-02-23 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Austell
Par21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Par (Tue 2021-02-23 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Par
Lostwithiel21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Lostwithiel (Tue 2021-02-23 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Bodmin Parkway (Tue 2021-02-23 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Liskeard (Tue 2021-02-23 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Liskeard
St Germans21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Germans
Saltash21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Saltash (Tue 2021-02-23 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Saltash
Plymouth22:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Plymouth (Tue 2021-02-23 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway21:00London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
London Paddington16:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from London Paddington
Redruth20:5921:00
Camborne21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Camborne (Tue 2021-02-23 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Camborne
St Erth21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Erth (Tue 2021-02-23 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Erth
Penzance21:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Tue 2021-02-23 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway22:01London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
London Paddington17:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from London Paddington
Redruth21:5922:01
Camborne22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Camborne (Tue 2021-02-23 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Camborne
St Erth22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Erth (Tue 2021-02-23 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Erth
Penzance22:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Tue 2021-02-23 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd February
Great Western Railway20:05PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
Plymouth18:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Keyham
St Budeaux Ferry Road18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Saltash18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Saltash
St Germans18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Germans
Menheniot19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Menheniot
Liskeard19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Par
St Austell19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Austell
Truro19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Truro
Redruth20:0520:06
Penzance20:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Tue 2021-02-23 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway20:17PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
Penzance19:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Penzance
St Erth19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Erth
Hayle20:0120:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Hayle
Camborne20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Camborne
Redruth20:1720:18
Plymouth21:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Plymouth (Tue 2021-02-23 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
CrossCountry20:20NewcastlePenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
Newcastle11:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Newcastle
Durham11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durham to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Durham
Darlington12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darlington to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Darlington
York12:3912:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - York to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from York
Leeds13:0813:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Leeds
Wakefield Westgate13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wakefield Westgate to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Wakefield Westgate
Sheffield13:5413:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Sheffield
Derby14:2414:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Derby
Tamworth Hl14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth Hl to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Tamworth Hl
Birmingham New Street15:0815:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Cheltenham Spa15:5015:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Bristol Parkway16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Bristol Temple Meads16:3316:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Taunton17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids17:4417:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Totnes
Plymouth18:4518:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
St Austell19:4519:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Austell
Truro20:0420:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Truro
Redruth20:2020:21
Penzance20:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Tue 2021-02-23 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway20:42PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
Penzance20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Penzance
St Erth20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Erth
Hayle20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Hayle
Camborne20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Camborne
Redruth20:4220:42
Plymouth22:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Plymouth (Tue 2021-02-23 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway20:59London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
London Paddington16:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from London Paddington
Reading16:2716:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Reading
Taunton17:4817:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids18:1718:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot18:3918:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth19:2019:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Saltash
St Germans19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard20:0020:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Par20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Par
St Austell20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Austell
Truro20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Truro
Redruth20:5921:00
Penzance21:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Tue 2021-02-23 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway21:59London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
London Paddington17:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from London Paddington
Reading17:2717:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Reading
Pewsey17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pewsey to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Pewsey
Taunton18:5018:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids19:1819:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Totnes
Plymouth20:2320:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Saltash
St Germans20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard20:5921:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Par
St Austell21:3021:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Austell
Truro21:4721:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Truro
Redruth21:5922:01
Penzance22:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Tue 2021-02-23 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-02-26.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kerrier
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
TR15 2AB
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..