desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Redruth Railway Station

Wikipedia - Redruth railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 14th January
Great Western Railway08:07PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
Plymouth06:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Redruth (Thu 2021-01-14 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Plymouth
Redruth08:0708:07
Camborne08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Camborne (Thu 2021-01-14 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Camborne
Hayle08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Hayle (Thu 2021-01-14 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Hayle
St Erth08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Erth (Thu 2021-01-14 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Erth
Penzance08:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Thu 2021-01-14 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway08:20PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
Penzance07:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Redruth (Thu 2021-01-14 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Penzance
Redruth08:1908:20
Truro08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Truro (Thu 2021-01-14 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Truro
St Austell08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Austell (Thu 2021-01-14 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Austell
Par08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Par (Thu 2021-01-14 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Par
Lostwithiel09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Lostwithiel (Thu 2021-01-14 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2021-01-14 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Liskeard (Thu 2021-01-14 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Liskeard
St Germans09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Germans (Thu 2021-01-14 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Germans
Saltash09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Saltash (Thu 2021-01-14 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Saltash
Plymouth09:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Plymouth (Thu 2021-01-14 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway08:42PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
Plymouth07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Redruth (Thu 2021-01-14 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Plymouth
Redruth08:4108:42
Camborne08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Camborne (Thu 2021-01-14 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Camborne
Hayle08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Hayle (Thu 2021-01-14 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Hayle
St Erth09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Erth (Thu 2021-01-14 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Erth
Penzance09:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Thu 2021-01-14 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway08:42PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
Penzance08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Redruth (Thu 2021-01-14 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Penzance
Redruth08:4008:42
Truro08:5208:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Truro (Thu 2021-01-14 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Truro
St Austell09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Austell (Thu 2021-01-14 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Austell
Par09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Par (Thu 2021-01-14 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Par
Bodmin Parkway09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2021-01-14 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Liskeard (Thu 2021-01-14 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Liskeard
Plymouth10:0710:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Plymouth (Thu 2021-01-14 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Plymouth
Totnes10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Totnes (Thu 2021-01-14 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot10:5010:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Newton Abbot (Thu 2021-01-14 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids11:1011:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2021-01-14 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Tiverton Parkway (Thu 2021-01-14 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton11:4111:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Taunton (Thu 2021-01-14 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Taunton
Reading12:5913:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Reading (Thu 2021-01-14 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Reading
London Paddington13:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to London Paddington (Thu 2021-01-14 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway09:14Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
Exeter St Davids06:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Redruth (Thu 2021-01-14 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Redruth09:1309:14
Camborne09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Camborne (Thu 2021-01-14 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Camborne
Hayle09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Hayle (Thu 2021-01-14 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Hayle
St Erth09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Erth (Thu 2021-01-14 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Erth
Penzance09:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Thu 2021-01-14 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway09:17PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
Penzance08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Redruth (Thu 2021-01-14 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Penzance
Redruth09:1609:17
Truro09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Truro (Thu 2021-01-14 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Truro
St Austell09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Austell (Thu 2021-01-14 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Austell
Par09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Par (Thu 2021-01-14 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Par
Lostwithiel09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Lostwithiel (Thu 2021-01-14 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2021-01-14 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Liskeard (Thu 2021-01-14 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Liskeard
St Germans10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Germans (Thu 2021-01-14 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Germans
Saltash10:3310:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Saltash (Thu 2021-01-14 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Saltash
Plymouth10:4410:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Plymouth (Thu 2021-01-14 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Ivybridge (Thu 2021-01-14 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Ivybridge
Totnes11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Totnes (Thu 2021-01-14 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Newton Abbot (Thu 2021-01-14 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids11:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2021-01-14 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 14th January
Great Western Railway08:07PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
Plymouth06:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Redruth (Thu 2021-01-14 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Redruth (Thu 2021-01-14 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Saltash
St Germans06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Redruth (Thu 2021-01-14 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Redruth (Thu 2021-01-14 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Redruth (Thu 2021-01-14 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Thu 2021-01-14 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Redruth (Thu 2021-01-14 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Par
St Austell07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Redruth (Thu 2021-01-14 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Austell
Truro07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Redruth (Thu 2021-01-14 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Truro
Redruth08:0708:07
Penzance08:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Thu 2021-01-14 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway08:19PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
Penzance07:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Redruth (Thu 2021-01-14 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Penzance
St Erth07:5908:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Redruth (Thu 2021-01-14 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Erth
Hayle08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Redruth (Thu 2021-01-14 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Hayle
Camborne08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Redruth (Thu 2021-01-14 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Camborne
Redruth08:1908:20
Plymouth09:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Plymouth (Thu 2021-01-14 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway08:40PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
Penzance08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Redruth (Thu 2021-01-14 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Penzance
St Erth08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Redruth (Thu 2021-01-14 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Erth
Camborne08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Redruth (Thu 2021-01-14 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Camborne
Redruth08:4008:42
London Paddington13:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to London Paddington (Thu 2021-01-14 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway08:41PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
Plymouth07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Redruth (Thu 2021-01-14 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Redruth (Thu 2021-01-14 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Devonport
Saltash07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Redruth (Thu 2021-01-14 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Saltash
St Germans07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Redruth (Thu 2021-01-14 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Germans
Menheniot07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Redruth (Thu 2021-01-14 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Menheniot
Liskeard07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Redruth (Thu 2021-01-14 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Redruth (Thu 2021-01-14 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Thu 2021-01-14 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Redruth (Thu 2021-01-14 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Par
St Austell08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Redruth (Thu 2021-01-14 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Austell
Truro08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Redruth (Thu 2021-01-14 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Truro
Redruth08:4108:42
Penzance09:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Thu 2021-01-14 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway09:13Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
Exeter St Davids06:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Redruth (Thu 2021-01-14 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Dawlish06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Redruth (Thu 2021-01-14 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Redruth (Thu 2021-01-14 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot06:5106:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Redruth (Thu 2021-01-14 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Redruth (Thu 2021-01-14 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Redruth (Thu 2021-01-14 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth07:3707:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Redruth (Thu 2021-01-14 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash07:4807:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Redruth (Thu 2021-01-14 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Saltash
St Germans07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Redruth (Thu 2021-01-14 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard08:0908:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Redruth (Thu 2021-01-14 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Redruth (Thu 2021-01-14 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Thu 2021-01-14 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Redruth (Thu 2021-01-14 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Par
St Austell08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Redruth (Thu 2021-01-14 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Austell
Truro09:0009:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Redruth (Thu 2021-01-14 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Truro
Redruth09:1309:14
Penzance09:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Thu 2021-01-14 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway09:16PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
Penzance08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Redruth (Thu 2021-01-14 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Penzance
St Erth08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Redruth (Thu 2021-01-14 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Erth
Hayle09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Redruth (Thu 2021-01-14 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Hayle
Camborne09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Redruth (Thu 2021-01-14 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Camborne
Redruth09:1609:17
Exeter St Davids11:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2021-01-14 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-01-22.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kerrier
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
TR15 2AB
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..