desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Redruth Railway Station

Wikipedia - Redruth railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 18th October
Great Western Railway17:46PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
Plymouth16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Plymouth
Redruth17:4617:46
Camborne17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Camborne (Sun 2020-10-18 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Camborne
Hayle18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Hayle (Sun 2020-10-18 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Hayle
St Erth18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Erth (Sun 2020-10-18 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Erth
Penzance18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Sun 2020-10-18 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway18:16PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
Penzance17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Penzance
Redruth18:1618:16
Truro18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Truro (Sun 2020-10-18 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Truro
St Austell18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Austell (Sun 2020-10-18 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Austell
Par18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Par (Sun 2020-10-18 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Par
Bodmin Parkway19:0319:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-10-18 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard19:1619:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Liskeard (Sun 2020-10-18 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Liskeard
Plymouth19:4119:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Plymouth (Sun 2020-10-18 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Plymouth
Totnes20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Totnes (Sun 2020-10-18 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot20:2620:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Newton Abbot (Sun 2020-10-18 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids20:4720:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2020-10-18 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Tiverton Parkway (Sun 2020-10-18 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Taunton (Sun 2020-10-18 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Taunton
Castle Cary21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Castle Cary (Sun 2020-10-18 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Castle Cary
Westbury21:5621:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Westbury (Sun 2020-10-18 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Westbury
Pewsey22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Pewsey (Sun 2020-10-18 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Pewsey
Newbury22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Newbury (Sun 2020-10-18 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Newbury
Reading22:5122:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Reading (Sun 2020-10-18 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Reading
London Paddington23:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to London Paddington (Sun 2020-10-18 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway18:41London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
London Paddington14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from London Paddington
Redruth18:3918:41
Camborne18:4618:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Camborne (Sun 2020-10-18 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Camborne
St Erth18:5718:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Erth (Sun 2020-10-18 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Erth
Penzance19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Sun 2020-10-18 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway19:28PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
Penzance19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Penzance
Redruth19:2719:28
Truro19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Truro (Sun 2020-10-18 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Truro
St Austell19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Austell (Sun 2020-10-18 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Austell
Par20:0120:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Par (Sun 2020-10-18 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Par
Lostwithiel20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Lostwithiel (Sun 2020-10-18 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-10-18 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Liskeard (Sun 2020-10-18 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Liskeard
Menheniot20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Menheniot (Sun 2020-10-18 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Menheniot
St Germans20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Germans (Sun 2020-10-18 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Germans
Saltash20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Saltash (Sun 2020-10-18 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Saltash
Plymouth20:5921:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Plymouth (Sun 2020-10-18 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Ivybridge (Sun 2020-10-18 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Ivybridge
Totnes21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Totnes (Sun 2020-10-18 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Newton Abbot (Sun 2020-10-18 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Teignmouth (Sun 2020-10-18 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Dawlish (Sun 2020-10-18 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Dawlish
Exeter St Davids22:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2020-10-18 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway19:50PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
Plymouth18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Plymouth
Redruth19:4919:50
Camborne19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Camborne (Sun 2020-10-18 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Camborne
Hayle20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Hayle (Sun 2020-10-18 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Hayle
St Erth20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Erth (Sun 2020-10-18 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Erth
Penzance20:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Sun 2020-10-18 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway20:41London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
London Paddington16:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from London Paddington
Redruth20:3920:41
Camborne20:4620:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Camborne (Sun 2020-10-18 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Camborne
St Erth20:5720:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Erth (Sun 2020-10-18 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Erth
Penzance21:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Sun 2020-10-18 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 18th October
Great Western Railway17:46PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
Plymouth16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Saltash
St Germans16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Par
St Austell17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Austell
Truro17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Truro
Redruth17:4617:46
Penzance18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Sun 2020-10-18 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway18:16PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
Penzance17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Penzance
St Erth17:5617:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Erth
Camborne18:0818:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Camborne
Redruth18:1618:16
London Paddington23:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to London Paddington (Sun 2020-10-18 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway18:39London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
London Paddington14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from London Paddington
Reading14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Reading
Taunton15:3915:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot16:3116:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Totnes
Plymouth17:1117:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard17:4017:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Par18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Par
St Austell18:1018:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Austell
Truro18:2718:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Truro
Redruth18:3918:41
Penzance19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Sun 2020-10-18 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway19:27PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
Penzance19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Penzance
St Erth19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Erth
Hayle19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Hayle
Camborne19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Camborne
Redruth19:2719:28
Exeter St Davids22:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2020-10-18 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway19:49PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
Plymouth18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Saltash
St Germans18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Germans
Menheniot18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Menheniot
Liskeard18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par19:1219:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Par
St Austell19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Austell
Truro19:3619:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Truro
Redruth19:4919:50
Penzance20:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Sun 2020-10-18 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway20:39London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
London Paddington16:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from London Paddington
Reading16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Reading
Taunton17:3917:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot18:3118:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Totnes
Plymouth19:1119:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard19:4019:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Par20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Par
St Austell20:1020:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Austell
Truro20:2720:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Truro
Redruth20:3920:41
Penzance21:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Sun 2020-10-18 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-10-16.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kerrier
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
TR15 2AB
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..