desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Redruth Railway Station

Wikipedia - Redruth railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 18th October
Great Western Railway13:46London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
London Paddington08:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from London Paddington
Redruth13:4513:46
Camborne13:5213:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Camborne (Sun 2020-10-18 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Camborne
Hayle14:0114:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Hayle (Sun 2020-10-18 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Hayle
St Erth14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Erth (Sun 2020-10-18 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Erth
Penzance14:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Sun 2020-10-18 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway14:37London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
London Paddington10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from London Paddington
Redruth14:3614:37
Camborne14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Camborne (Sun 2020-10-18 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Camborne
St Erth14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Erth (Sun 2020-10-18 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Erth
Penzance15:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Sun 2020-10-18 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway14:44PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
Penzance14:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Penzance
Redruth14:4314:44
Truro14:5514:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Truro (Sun 2020-10-18 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Truro
St Austell15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Austell (Sun 2020-10-18 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Austell
Par15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Par (Sun 2020-10-18 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Par
Bodmin Parkway15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-10-18 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Liskeard (Sun 2020-10-18 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Liskeard
Plymouth16:0816:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Plymouth (Sun 2020-10-18 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Plymouth
Totnes16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Totnes (Sun 2020-10-18 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot16:5316:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Newton Abbot (Sun 2020-10-18 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids17:1417:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2020-10-18 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Tiverton Parkway (Sun 2020-10-18 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Taunton (Sun 2020-10-18 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Taunton
Reading18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Reading (Sun 2020-10-18 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Reading
London Paddington19:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to London Paddington (Sun 2020-10-18 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway15:22PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
Penzance14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Penzance
Redruth15:2215:22
Truro15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Truro (Sun 2020-10-18 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Truro
St Austell15:4815:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Austell (Sun 2020-10-18 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Austell
Par15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Par (Sun 2020-10-18 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Par
Lostwithiel16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Lostwithiel (Sun 2020-10-18 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-10-18 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard16:2016:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Liskeard (Sun 2020-10-18 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Liskeard
St Germans16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Germans (Sun 2020-10-18 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Germans
Saltash16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Saltash (Sun 2020-10-18 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Saltash
Plymouth16:4917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Plymouth (Sun 2020-10-18 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Ivybridge (Sun 2020-10-18 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Ivybridge
Totnes17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Totnes (Sun 2020-10-18 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Newton Abbot (Sun 2020-10-18 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2020-10-18 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway15:39PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
Penzance15:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Penzance
Redruth15:3815:39
Truro15:4915:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Truro (Sun 2020-10-18 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Truro
St Austell16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Austell (Sun 2020-10-18 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Austell
Par16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Par (Sun 2020-10-18 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Par
Bodmin Parkway16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2020-10-18 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Liskeard (Sun 2020-10-18 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Liskeard
Plymouth17:0217:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Plymouth (Sun 2020-10-18 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Plymouth
Totnes17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Totnes (Sun 2020-10-18 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot17:5317:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Newton Abbot (Sun 2020-10-18 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids18:1418:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2020-10-18 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Tiverton Parkway (Sun 2020-10-18 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Taunton (Sun 2020-10-18 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Taunton
Reading19:5820:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Reading (Sun 2020-10-18 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Reading
London Paddington20:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to London Paddington (Sun 2020-10-18 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway15:56PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
Plymouth14:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Plymouth
Redruth15:5615:56
Camborne16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Camborne (Sun 2020-10-18 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Camborne
Hayle16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Hayle (Sun 2020-10-18 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Hayle
St Erth16:1316:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Erth (Sun 2020-10-18 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Erth
Penzance16:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Sun 2020-10-18 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 18th October
Great Western Railway13:45London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
London Paddington08:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from London Paddington
Reading09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Reading
Westbury10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Westbury
Castle Cary10:2310:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castle Cary to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Castle Cary
Taunton10:4410:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Taunton
Exeter St Davids11:0911:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot11:3011:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Totnes
Plymouth12:1012:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Saltash
St Germans12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard12:4212:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel13:0113:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Par
St Austell13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Austell
Truro13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Truro
Redruth13:4513:46
Penzance14:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Sun 2020-10-18 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway14:36London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
London Paddington10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from London Paddington
Reading10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Reading
Taunton11:3911:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Totnes
Plymouth13:1113:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Par14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Par
St Austell14:0714:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Austell
Truro14:2414:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Truro
Redruth14:3614:37
Penzance15:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Sun 2020-10-18 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway14:43PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
Penzance14:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Penzance
St Erth14:2514:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Erth
Camborne14:3614:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Camborne
Redruth14:4314:44
London Paddington19:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to London Paddington (Sun 2020-10-18 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway15:22PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
Penzance14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Penzance
St Erth15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Erth
Hayle15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Hayle
Camborne15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Camborne
Redruth15:2215:22
Exeter St Davids18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2020-10-18 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway15:38PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
Penzance15:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Penzance
St Erth15:2015:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Erth
Camborne15:3115:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Camborne
Redruth15:3815:39
London Paddington20:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to London Paddington (Sun 2020-10-18 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway15:56PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
Plymouth14:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Saltash
St Germans14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Par
St Austell15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Austell
Truro15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Redruth (Sun 2020-10-18 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Truro
Redruth15:5615:56
Penzance16:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Sun 2020-10-18 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-10-16.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kerrier
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
TR15 2AB
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..