desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Redruth Railway Station

Wikipedia - Redruth railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 9th November
Great Western Railway18:21PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
Plymouth16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Redruth (Sat 2019-11-09 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Plymouth
Redruth18:2018:21
Camborne18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Camborne (Sat 2019-11-09 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Camborne
Hayle18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Hayle (Sat 2019-11-09 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Hayle
St Erth18:3918:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Erth (Sat 2019-11-09 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Erth
Penzance18:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Sat 2019-11-09 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:53London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
London Paddington14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Redruth (Sat 2019-11-09 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from London Paddington
Redruth18:5218:53
Camborne18:5919:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Camborne (Sat 2019-11-09 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Camborne
St Erth19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Erth (Sat 2019-11-09 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Erth
Penzance19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Sat 2019-11-09 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway19:00PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
Penzance18:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Redruth (Sat 2019-11-09 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Penzance
Redruth19:0019:00
Truro19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Truro (Sat 2019-11-09 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Truro
St Austell19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Austell (Sat 2019-11-09 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Austell
Par19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Par (Sat 2019-11-09 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Par
Lostwithiel19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Lostwithiel (Sat 2019-11-09 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2019-11-09 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Liskeard (Sat 2019-11-09 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Liskeard
St Germans20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Germans (Sat 2019-11-09 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Germans
Saltash20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Saltash (Sat 2019-11-09 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Saltash
Plymouth20:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Plymouth (Sat 2019-11-09 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:31PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
Plymouth17:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Redruth (Sat 2019-11-09 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Plymouth
Redruth19:3019:31
Camborne19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Camborne (Sat 2019-11-09 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Camborne
Hayle19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Hayle (Sat 2019-11-09 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Hayle
St Erth19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Erth (Sat 2019-11-09 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Erth
Penzance19:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Sat 2019-11-09 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:34PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
Penzance19:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Redruth (Sat 2019-11-09 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Penzance
Redruth19:3419:34
Truro19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Truro (Sat 2019-11-09 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Truro
St Austell20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Austell (Sat 2019-11-09 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Austell
Par20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Par (Sat 2019-11-09 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Par
Lostwithiel20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Lostwithiel (Sat 2019-11-09 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2019-11-09 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Liskeard (Sat 2019-11-09 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Liskeard
Menheniot20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Menheniot (Sat 2019-11-09 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Menheniot
St Germans20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Germans (Sat 2019-11-09 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Germans
Saltash20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Saltash (Sat 2019-11-09 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2019-11-09 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Keyham (Sat 2019-11-09 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sat 2019-11-09 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Devonport (Sat 2019-11-09 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Devonport
Plymouth21:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Plymouth (Sat 2019-11-09 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway20:06London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
London Paddington15:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Redruth (Sat 2019-11-09 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from London Paddington
Redruth20:0520:06
Camborne20:1220:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Camborne (Sat 2019-11-09 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Camborne
St Erth20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Erth (Sat 2019-11-09 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Erth
Penzance20:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Sat 2019-11-09 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 9th November
Great Western Railway18:20PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
Plymouth16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Redruth (Sat 2019-11-09 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Redruth (Sat 2019-11-09 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Saltash
St Germans17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Redruth (Sat 2019-11-09 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Redruth (Sat 2019-11-09 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Redruth (Sat 2019-11-09 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Sat 2019-11-09 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Redruth (Sat 2019-11-09 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Par
St Austell17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Redruth (Sat 2019-11-09 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Austell
Truro18:0618:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Redruth (Sat 2019-11-09 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Truro
Redruth18:2018:21
Penzance18:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Sat 2019-11-09 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:52London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
London Paddington14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Redruth (Sat 2019-11-09 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from London Paddington
Reading14:2714:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Redruth (Sat 2019-11-09 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Reading
Taunton15:4615:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Redruth (Sat 2019-11-09 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Redruth (Sat 2019-11-09 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids16:1516:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Redruth (Sat 2019-11-09 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot16:3716:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Redruth (Sat 2019-11-09 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Redruth (Sat 2019-11-09 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Totnes
Plymouth17:1717:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Redruth (Sat 2019-11-09 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard17:4917:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Redruth (Sat 2019-11-09 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway18:0218:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Redruth (Sat 2019-11-09 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Par18:1318:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Redruth (Sat 2019-11-09 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Par
St Austell18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Redruth (Sat 2019-11-09 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Austell
Truro18:3818:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Redruth (Sat 2019-11-09 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Truro
Redruth18:5218:53
Penzance19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Sat 2019-11-09 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway19:00PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
Penzance18:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Redruth (Sat 2019-11-09 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Penzance
St Erth18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Redruth (Sat 2019-11-09 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Erth
Hayle18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Redruth (Sat 2019-11-09 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Hayle
Camborne18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Redruth (Sat 2019-11-09 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Camborne
Redruth19:0019:00
Plymouth20:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Plymouth (Sat 2019-11-09 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:30PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
Plymouth17:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Redruth (Sat 2019-11-09 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Redruth (Sat 2019-11-09 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Redruth (Sat 2019-11-09 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Redruth (Sat 2019-11-09 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Keyham
St Budeaux Ferry Road18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Redruth (Sat 2019-11-09 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Saltash18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Redruth (Sat 2019-11-09 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Saltash
St Germans18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Redruth (Sat 2019-11-09 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Germans
Menheniot18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Redruth (Sat 2019-11-09 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Menheniot
Liskeard18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Redruth (Sat 2019-11-09 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Redruth (Sat 2019-11-09 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Sat 2019-11-09 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Redruth (Sat 2019-11-09 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Par
St Austell19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Redruth (Sat 2019-11-09 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Austell
Truro19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Redruth (Sat 2019-11-09 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Truro
Redruth19:3019:31
Penzance19:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Sat 2019-11-09 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:34PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
Penzance19:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Redruth (Sat 2019-11-09 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Penzance
St Erth19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Redruth (Sat 2019-11-09 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Erth
Hayle19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Redruth (Sat 2019-11-09 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Hayle
Camborne19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Redruth (Sat 2019-11-09 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Camborne
Redruth19:3419:34
Plymouth21:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Plymouth (Sat 2019-11-09 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway20:05London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
London Paddington15:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Redruth (Sat 2019-11-09 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from London Paddington
Reading15:2715:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Redruth (Sat 2019-11-09 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Reading
Pewsey16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pewsey to Redruth (Sat 2019-11-09 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Pewsey
Westbury16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Redruth (Sat 2019-11-09 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Westbury
Castle Cary16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castle Cary to Redruth (Sat 2019-11-09 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Castle Cary
Taunton17:0017:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Redruth (Sat 2019-11-09 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Redruth (Sat 2019-11-09 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids17:2917:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Redruth (Sat 2019-11-09 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot17:5017:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Redruth (Sat 2019-11-09 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes18:0318:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Redruth (Sat 2019-11-09 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Redruth (Sat 2019-11-09 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth18:3418:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Redruth (Sat 2019-11-09 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard19:0219:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Redruth (Sat 2019-11-09 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway19:1619:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Redruth (Sat 2019-11-09 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Par19:2719:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Redruth (Sat 2019-11-09 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Par
St Austell19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Redruth (Sat 2019-11-09 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Austell
Truro19:5219:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Redruth (Sat 2019-11-09 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Truro
Redruth20:0520:06
Penzance20:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Sat 2019-11-09 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-12-06.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kerrier
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
TR15 2AB
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..