desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Redruth Railway Station

Wikipedia - Redruth railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 16th May
Great Western Railway14:13Cardiff CentralPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
Cardiff Central09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Redruth (Thu 2019-05-16 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Cardiff Central
Redruth14:1214:13
Camborne14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Camborne (Thu 2019-05-16 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Camborne
Hayle14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Hayle (Thu 2019-05-16 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Hayle
St Erth14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Erth (Thu 2019-05-16 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Erth
Penzance14:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Thu 2019-05-16 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:27PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
Penzance14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Redruth (Thu 2019-05-16 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Penzance
Redruth14:2614:27
Truro14:3814:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Truro (Thu 2019-05-16 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Truro
St Austell14:5614:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Austell (Thu 2019-05-16 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Austell
Par15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Par (Thu 2019-05-16 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Par
Bodmin Parkway15:1515:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2019-05-16 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard15:2815:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Liskeard (Thu 2019-05-16 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Liskeard
Plymouth15:5416:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Plymouth (Thu 2019-05-16 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Plymouth
Totnes16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Totnes (Thu 2019-05-16 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot16:3816:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Newton Abbot (Thu 2019-05-16 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids16:5917:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2019-05-16 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Tiverton Parkway (Thu 2019-05-16 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Taunton (Thu 2019-05-16 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Taunton
Reading18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Reading (Thu 2019-05-16 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Reading
London Paddington19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to London Paddington (Thu 2019-05-16 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway14:55RedruthHelston BusCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
Redruth14:55
Helston Bus15:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Helston Bus (Thu 2019-05-16 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Helston Bus
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Great Western Railway15:17PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
Penzance14:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Redruth (Thu 2019-05-16 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Penzance
Redruth15:1715:17
Truro15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Truro (Thu 2019-05-16 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Truro
St Austell15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Austell (Thu 2019-05-16 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Austell
Par15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Par (Thu 2019-05-16 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Par
Lostwithiel15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Lostwithiel (Thu 2019-05-16 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2019-05-16 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Liskeard (Thu 2019-05-16 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Liskeard
Menheniot16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Menheniot (Thu 2019-05-16 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Menheniot
St Germans16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Germans (Thu 2019-05-16 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Germans
Saltash16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Saltash (Thu 2019-05-16 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2019-05-16 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Keyham (Thu 2019-05-16 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Dockyard (Devonport) (Thu 2019-05-16 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Devonport (Thu 2019-05-16 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Devonport
Plymouth16:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Plymouth (Thu 2019-05-16 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:39PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
Plymouth14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Redruth (Thu 2019-05-16 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Plymouth
Redruth15:3815:39
Camborne15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Camborne (Thu 2019-05-16 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Camborne
Hayle15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Hayle (Thu 2019-05-16 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Hayle
St Erth15:5515:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Erth (Thu 2019-05-16 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Erth
Penzance16:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Thu 2019-05-16 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:28PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
Penzance16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Redruth (Thu 2019-05-16 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Penzance
Redruth16:2716:28
Truro16:3916:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Truro (Thu 2019-05-16 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Truro
St Austell16:5716:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Austell (Thu 2019-05-16 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Austell
Par17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Par (Thu 2019-05-16 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Par
Lostwithiel17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Lostwithiel (Thu 2019-05-16 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2019-05-16 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Liskeard (Thu 2019-05-16 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Liskeard
Plymouth17:5818:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Plymouth (Thu 2019-05-16 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Plymouth
Totnes18:2918:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Totnes (Thu 2019-05-16 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot18:4218:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Newton Abbot (Thu 2019-05-16 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids19:0319:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2019-05-16 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Tiverton Parkway (Thu 2019-05-16 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton19:3219:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Taunton (Thu 2019-05-16 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Taunton
Reading20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Reading (Thu 2019-05-16 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Reading
London Paddington21:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to London Paddington (Thu 2019-05-16 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 16th May
Great Western Railway14:12Cardiff CentralPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
Cardiff Central09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Redruth (Thu 2019-05-16 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Redruth (Thu 2019-05-16 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Redruth (Thu 2019-05-16 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Patchway09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Redruth (Thu 2019-05-16 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Patchway
Filton Abbey Wood09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Redruth (Thu 2019-05-16 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads09:5409:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Redruth (Thu 2019-05-16 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Nailsea & Backwell10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Redruth (Thu 2019-05-16 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Redruth (Thu 2019-05-16 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Yatton
Worle10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Redruth (Thu 2019-05-16 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Worle
Weston-super-Mare10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Redruth (Thu 2019-05-16 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Redruth (Thu 2019-05-16 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Redruth (Thu 2019-05-16 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Bridgwater
Taunton10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Redruth (Thu 2019-05-16 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Redruth (Thu 2019-05-16 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids11:3211:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Redruth (Thu 2019-05-16 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot11:5511:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Redruth (Thu 2019-05-16 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Redruth (Thu 2019-05-16 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge12:2512:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Redruth (Thu 2019-05-16 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth12:4012:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Redruth (Thu 2019-05-16 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Redruth (Thu 2019-05-16 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Saltash
St Germans12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Redruth (Thu 2019-05-16 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Redruth (Thu 2019-05-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Redruth (Thu 2019-05-16 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Thu 2019-05-16 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Redruth (Thu 2019-05-16 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Par
St Austell13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Redruth (Thu 2019-05-16 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Austell
Truro13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Redruth (Thu 2019-05-16 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Truro
Redruth14:1214:13
Penzance14:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Thu 2019-05-16 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:26PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
Penzance14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Redruth (Thu 2019-05-16 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Penzance
St Erth14:0814:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Redruth (Thu 2019-05-16 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Erth
Camborne14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Redruth (Thu 2019-05-16 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Camborne
Redruth14:2614:27
London Paddington19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to London Paddington (Thu 2019-05-16 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway15:17PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
Penzance14:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Redruth (Thu 2019-05-16 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Penzance
St Erth14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Redruth (Thu 2019-05-16 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Erth
Hayle15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Redruth (Thu 2019-05-16 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Hayle
Camborne15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Redruth (Thu 2019-05-16 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Camborne
Redruth15:1715:17
Plymouth16:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Plymouth (Thu 2019-05-16 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:38PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
Plymouth14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Redruth (Thu 2019-05-16 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Redruth (Thu 2019-05-16 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Saltash
St Germans14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Redruth (Thu 2019-05-16 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Redruth (Thu 2019-05-16 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Redruth (Thu 2019-05-16 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Thu 2019-05-16 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Redruth (Thu 2019-05-16 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Par
St Austell15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Redruth (Thu 2019-05-16 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Austell
Truro15:2415:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Redruth (Thu 2019-05-16 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Truro
Redruth15:3815:39
Penzance16:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Thu 2019-05-16 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:11Helston BusRedruthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
Helston Bus15:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helston Bus to Redruth (Thu 2019-05-16 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Helston Bus
Redruth16:11
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Great Western Railway16:27PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
Penzance16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Redruth (Thu 2019-05-16 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Penzance
St Erth16:0816:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Redruth (Thu 2019-05-16 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Erth
Camborne16:1916:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Redruth (Thu 2019-05-16 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Camborne
Redruth16:2716:28
London Paddington21:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to London Paddington (Thu 2019-05-16 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-05-17.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kerrier
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
TR15 2AB
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..