desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Redruth Railway Station

Wikipedia - Redruth railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 7th December
Great Western Railway19:01London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
London Paddington14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from London Paddington
Redruth18:5919:01
Camborne19:0619:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Camborne (Fri 2018-12-07 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Camborne
Hayle19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Hayle (Fri 2018-12-07 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Hayle
St Erth19:2019:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Erth (Fri 2018-12-07 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Erth
Penzance19:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Fri 2018-12-07 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway19:20RedruthHelston BusCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
Redruth19:20
Helston Bus19:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Helston Bus (Fri 2018-12-07 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Helston Bus
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Great Western Railway19:24PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
Plymouth17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Plymouth
Redruth19:2419:24
Camborne19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Camborne (Fri 2018-12-07 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Camborne
Hayle19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Hayle (Fri 2018-12-07 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Hayle
St Erth19:4019:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Erth (Fri 2018-12-07 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Erth
Penzance19:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Fri 2018-12-07 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:44PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
Penzance19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Penzance
Redruth19:4419:44
Truro19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Truro (Fri 2018-12-07 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Truro
St Austell20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Austell (Fri 2018-12-07 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Austell
Par20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Par (Fri 2018-12-07 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Par
Lostwithiel20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-12-07 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-12-07 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Liskeard (Fri 2018-12-07 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Liskeard
Menheniot20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Menheniot (Fri 2018-12-07 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Menheniot
St Germans20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Germans
Saltash21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Saltash (Fri 2018-12-07 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-12-07 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Keyham (Fri 2018-12-07 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-12-07 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Devonport (Fri 2018-12-07 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Devonport
Plymouth21:2221:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Plymouth (Fri 2018-12-07 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Ivybridge (Fri 2018-12-07 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Ivybridge
Totnes21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Totnes (Fri 2018-12-07 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-12-07 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Teignmouth (Fri 2018-12-07 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Dawlish (Fri 2018-12-07 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Dawlish
Dawlish Warren22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Dawlish Warren (Fri 2018-12-07 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Dawlish Warren
Starcross22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Starcross (Fri 2018-12-07 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Starcross
Exeter St Thomas22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Exeter St Thomas (Fri 2018-12-07 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids22:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2018-12-07 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway20:12London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
London Paddington15:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from London Paddington
Redruth20:1120:12
Camborne20:1820:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Camborne (Fri 2018-12-07 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Camborne
St Erth20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Erth (Fri 2018-12-07 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Erth
Penzance20:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Fri 2018-12-07 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
CrossCountry20:29Glasgow CentralPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
Glasgow Central09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Glasgow Central
Redruth20:2820:29
Camborne20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Camborne (Fri 2018-12-07 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Camborne
St Erth20:4420:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Erth (Fri 2018-12-07 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Erth
Penzance20:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Fri 2018-12-07 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 7th December
Great Western Railway18:59London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
London Paddington14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from London Paddington
Reading14:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Reading
Taunton15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids16:1716:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot16:3916:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Totnes
Plymouth17:1917:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash17:3417:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Saltash
St Germans17:4217:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Par
St Austell18:2918:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Austell
Truro18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Truro
Redruth18:5919:01
Penzance19:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Fri 2018-12-07 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway19:11Helston BusRedruthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
Helston Bus18:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helston Bus to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Helston Bus
Redruth19:11
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Great Western Railway19:24PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
Plymouth17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Saltash
Liskeard18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Par
St Austell18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Austell
Truro19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Truro
Redruth19:2419:24
Penzance19:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Fri 2018-12-07 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:44PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
Penzance19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Penzance
St Erth19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Erth
Hayle19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Hayle
Camborne19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Camborne
Redruth19:4419:44
Exeter St Davids22:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2018-12-07 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway20:11London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
London Paddington15:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from London Paddington
Reading15:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Reading
Pewsey16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pewsey to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Pewsey
Westbury16:2116:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Westbury
Castle Cary16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castle Cary to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Castle Cary
Taunton17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids17:3017:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot17:5617:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Totnes
Plymouth18:3618:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard19:0319:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway19:1719:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Par19:2819:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Par
St Austell19:3619:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Austell
Truro19:5820:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Truro
Redruth20:1120:12
Penzance20:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Fri 2018-12-07 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
CrossCountry20:28Glasgow CentralPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
Glasgow Central09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Glasgow Central
Motherwell09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motherwell to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Motherwell
Haymarket09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh10:0110:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Edinburgh
Berwick-Upon-Tweed10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick-Upon-Tweed to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Berwick-Upon-Tweed
Morpeth11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morpeth to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Morpeth
Newcastle11:3611:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Newcastle
Durham11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durham to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Durham
Darlington12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darlington to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Darlington
York12:4112:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - York to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from York
Leeds13:0813:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Leeds
Wakefield Westgate13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wakefield Westgate to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Wakefield Westgate
Sheffield13:5313:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Sheffield
Chesterfield14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Chesterfield
Derby14:2414:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Derby
Tamworth Hl14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth Hl to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Tamworth Hl
Birmingham New Street15:0815:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Cheltenham Spa15:5816:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Bristol Parkway16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Bristol Temple Meads16:4316:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Taunton17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids17:4217:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Totnes
Plymouth18:4919:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Par19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Par
St Austell19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Austell
Truro20:0720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Truro
Redruth20:2820:29
Penzance20:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Fri 2018-12-07 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kerrier
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
TR15 2AB
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..