desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Redruth Railway Station

Wikipedia - Redruth railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 9th November
Great Western Railway12:21Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
Exeter St Davids09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Redruth12:2012:21
Camborne12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Camborne (Fri 2018-11-09 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Camborne
Hayle12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Hayle (Fri 2018-11-09 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Hayle
St Erth12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Erth (Fri 2018-11-09 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Erth
Penzance12:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Fri 2018-11-09 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:28PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
Penzance12:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Penzance
Redruth12:2712:28
Truro12:3912:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Truro (Fri 2018-11-09 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Truro
St Austell12:5712:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Austell (Fri 2018-11-09 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Austell
Bodmin Parkway13:1313:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-11-09 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard13:2613:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Liskeard (Fri 2018-11-09 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Liskeard
Plymouth13:5213:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Plymouth (Fri 2018-11-09 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Plymouth
Newton Abbot14:3114:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-11-09 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids14:5214:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2018-11-09 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Tiverton Parkway (Fri 2018-11-09 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Taunton (Fri 2018-11-09 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Taunton
Reading16:4616:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Reading (Fri 2018-11-09 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Reading
London Paddington17:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to London Paddington (Fri 2018-11-09 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway12:46London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
London Paddington07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from London Paddington
Redruth12:4412:46
Camborne12:5112:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Camborne (Fri 2018-11-09 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Camborne
St Erth13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Erth (Fri 2018-11-09 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Erth
Penzance13:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Fri 2018-11-09 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway13:00RedruthHelston BusCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
Redruth13:00
Helston Bus13:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Helston Bus (Fri 2018-11-09 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Helston Bus
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Great Western Railway13:24PenzanceNewton AbbotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
Penzance12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Penzance
Redruth13:2413:24
Truro13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Truro (Fri 2018-11-09 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Truro
St Austell13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Austell (Fri 2018-11-09 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Austell
Par13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Par (Fri 2018-11-09 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Par
Lostwithiel14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-11-09 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-11-09 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Liskeard (Fri 2018-11-09 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Liskeard
Menheniot14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Menheniot (Fri 2018-11-09 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Menheniot
St Germans14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Germans (Fri 2018-11-09 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Germans
Saltash14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Saltash (Fri 2018-11-09 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Saltash
Plymouth14:5315:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Plymouth (Fri 2018-11-09 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Ivybridge (Fri 2018-11-09 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Ivybridge
Totnes15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Totnes (Fri 2018-11-09 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot15:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-11-09 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Newton Abbot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:13Cardiff CentralPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
Cardiff Central09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Cardiff Central
Redruth14:1214:13
Camborne14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Camborne (Fri 2018-11-09 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Camborne
Hayle14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Hayle (Fri 2018-11-09 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Hayle
St Erth14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Erth (Fri 2018-11-09 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Erth
Penzance14:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Fri 2018-11-09 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 9th November
Great Western Railway12:20Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
Exeter St Davids09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth10:2910:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Plymouth
St Budeaux Ferry Road10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Saltash10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Saltash
St Germans11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard11:1611:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par11:4211:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Par
St Austell11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Austell
Truro12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Truro
Redruth12:2012:21
Penzance12:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Fri 2018-11-09 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:27PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
Penzance12:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Penzance
St Erth12:1212:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Erth
Redruth12:2712:28
London Paddington17:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to London Paddington (Fri 2018-11-09 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway12:44London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
London Paddington07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from London Paddington
Reading07:5507:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Reading
Swindon (Wilts)08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swindon (Wilts) to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Swindon (Wilts)
Chippenham08:3708:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chippenham to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Chippenham
Bath Spa08:5308:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Bath Spa
Bristol Temple Meads09:1009:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Taunton09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Taunton
Exeter St Davids10:0910:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot10:3010:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Totnes
Plymouth11:1011:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard11:4211:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway11:5511:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Par12:0612:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Par
St Austell12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Austell
Truro12:3112:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Truro
Redruth12:4412:46
Penzance13:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Fri 2018-11-09 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway13:24PenzanceNewton AbbotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
Penzance12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Penzance
St Erth13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Erth
Hayle13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Hayle
Camborne13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Camborne
Redruth13:2413:24
Newton Abbot15:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-11-09 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Newton Abbot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:11Helston BusRedruthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
Helston Bus13:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helston Bus to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Helston Bus
Redruth14:11
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Great Western Railway14:12Cardiff CentralPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
Cardiff Central09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Patchway09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Patchway
Filton Abbey Wood09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Nailsea & Backwell10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Yatton
Worle10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Worle
Weston-super-Mare10:2210:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Bridgwater
Taunton10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids11:3211:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot11:5511:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge12:2512:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth12:4012:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Saltash
St Germans12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Par
St Austell13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Austell
Truro13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Truro
Redruth14:1214:13
Penzance14:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Fri 2018-11-09 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kerrier
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
TR15 2AB
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..