desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Redruth Railway Station

Wikipedia - Redruth railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 12th July
Great Western Railway10:28PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
Penzance10:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Redruth (Thu 2018-07-12 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Penzance
Redruth10:2610:28
Truro10:3910:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Truro (Thu 2018-07-12 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Truro
St Austell10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Austell (Thu 2018-07-12 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Austell
Par11:0411:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Par (Thu 2018-07-12 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Par
Bodmin Parkway11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2018-07-12 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Liskeard (Thu 2018-07-12 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Liskeard
Plymouth11:5512:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Plymouth (Thu 2018-07-12 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Plymouth
Totnes12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Totnes (Thu 2018-07-12 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Newton Abbot (Thu 2018-07-12 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids13:0013:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2018-07-12 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Tiverton Parkway (Thu 2018-07-12 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Taunton (Thu 2018-07-12 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Taunton
Reading14:5114:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Reading (Thu 2018-07-12 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Reading
London Paddington15:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to London Paddington (Thu 2018-07-12 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway10:53Bristol ParkwayPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
Bristol Parkway06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Redruth (Thu 2018-07-12 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Redruth10:5210:53
Camborne10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Camborne (Thu 2018-07-12 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Camborne
Hayle11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Hayle
St Erth11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Erth (Thu 2018-07-12 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Erth
Penzance11:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Thu 2018-07-12 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:00RedruthHelston BusCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
Redruth11:00
Helston Bus11:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Helston Bus (Thu 2018-07-12 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Helston Bus
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Great Western Railway11:09London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
London Paddington06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Redruth (Thu 2018-07-12 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from London Paddington
Redruth11:0711:09
Camborne11:1411:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Camborne (Thu 2018-07-12 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Camborne
St Erth11:2511:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Erth (Thu 2018-07-12 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Erth
Penzance11:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Thu 2018-07-12 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway11:21PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
Penzance10:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Redruth (Thu 2018-07-12 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Penzance
Redruth11:1911:21
Truro11:3211:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Truro (Thu 2018-07-12 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Truro
St Austell11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Austell (Thu 2018-07-12 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Austell
Par11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Par (Thu 2018-07-12 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Par
Bodmin Parkway12:0812:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2018-07-12 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard12:2112:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Liskeard (Thu 2018-07-12 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Liskeard
St Germans12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Germans (Thu 2018-07-12 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Germans
Saltash12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Saltash (Thu 2018-07-12 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Saltash
Plymouth12:5212:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Plymouth (Thu 2018-07-12 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Plymouth
Totnes13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Totnes (Thu 2018-07-12 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Newton Abbot (Thu 2018-07-12 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids13:5413:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2018-07-12 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Tiverton Parkway (Thu 2018-07-12 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton14:2614:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Taunton (Thu 2018-07-12 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Taunton
Westbury15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Westbury (Thu 2018-07-12 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Westbury
Reading15:5015:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Reading (Thu 2018-07-12 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Reading
London Paddington16:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to London Paddington (Thu 2018-07-12 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Restaurant
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway12:08PenzanceNewton AbbotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
Penzance11:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Redruth (Thu 2018-07-12 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Penzance
Redruth12:0812:08
Truro12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Truro (Thu 2018-07-12 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Truro
St Austell12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Austell (Thu 2018-07-12 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Austell
Par12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Par (Thu 2018-07-12 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Par
Lostwithiel12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Lostwithiel (Thu 2018-07-12 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2018-07-12 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Liskeard (Thu 2018-07-12 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Liskeard
Menheniot13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Menheniot (Thu 2018-07-12 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Menheniot
St Germans13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Germans (Thu 2018-07-12 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Germans
Saltash13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Saltash (Thu 2018-07-12 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Saltash
Plymouth13:3713:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Plymouth (Thu 2018-07-12 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Ivybridge (Thu 2018-07-12 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Ivybridge
Totnes14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Totnes (Thu 2018-07-12 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Newton Abbot (Thu 2018-07-12 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Newton Abbot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 12th July
Great Western Railway10:26PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
Penzance10:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Redruth (Thu 2018-07-12 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Penzance
St Erth10:0810:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Redruth (Thu 2018-07-12 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Erth
Camborne10:1910:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Redruth (Thu 2018-07-12 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Camborne
Redruth10:2610:28
London Paddington15:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to London Paddington (Thu 2018-07-12 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway10:52Bristol ParkwayPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
Bristol Parkway06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Redruth (Thu 2018-07-12 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Redruth (Thu 2018-07-12 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads06:3606:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Redruth (Thu 2018-07-12 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Weston-super-Mare07:0207:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Redruth (Thu 2018-07-12 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Redruth (Thu 2018-07-12 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Redruth (Thu 2018-07-12 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Bridgwater
Taunton07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Redruth (Thu 2018-07-12 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Redruth (Thu 2018-07-12 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids08:1208:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Redruth (Thu 2018-07-12 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Redruth (Thu 2018-07-12 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes08:4708:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Redruth (Thu 2018-07-12 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Redruth (Thu 2018-07-12 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth09:1809:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Redruth (Thu 2018-07-12 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Redruth (Thu 2018-07-12 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Devonport
Saltash09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Redruth (Thu 2018-07-12 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Saltash
St Germans09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Redruth (Thu 2018-07-12 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Redruth (Thu 2018-07-12 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Redruth (Thu 2018-07-12 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Thu 2018-07-12 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Redruth (Thu 2018-07-12 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Par
St Austell10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Redruth (Thu 2018-07-12 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Austell
Truro10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Redruth (Thu 2018-07-12 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Truro
Redruth10:5210:53
Penzance11:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Thu 2018-07-12 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:07London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
London Paddington06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Redruth (Thu 2018-07-12 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from London Paddington
Reading07:0007:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Redruth (Thu 2018-07-12 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Reading
Taunton08:1608:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Redruth (Thu 2018-07-12 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Taunton
Exeter St Davids08:4108:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Redruth (Thu 2018-07-12 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Plymouth09:3409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Redruth (Thu 2018-07-12 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard10:0810:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Redruth (Thu 2018-07-12 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway10:2110:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Redruth (Thu 2018-07-12 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
St Austell10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Redruth (Thu 2018-07-12 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Austell
Truro10:5410:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Redruth (Thu 2018-07-12 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Truro
Redruth11:0711:09
Penzance11:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Thu 2018-07-12 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway11:19PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
Penzance10:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Redruth (Thu 2018-07-12 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Penzance
St Erth10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Redruth (Thu 2018-07-12 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Erth
Hayle11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Redruth (Thu 2018-07-12 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Hayle
Camborne11:1211:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Redruth (Thu 2018-07-12 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Camborne
Redruth11:1911:21
London Paddington16:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to London Paddington (Thu 2018-07-12 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Restaurant
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway12:08PenzanceNewton AbbotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
Penzance11:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Redruth (Thu 2018-07-12 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Penzance
St Erth11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Redruth (Thu 2018-07-12 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Erth
Hayle11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Redruth (Thu 2018-07-12 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Hayle
Camborne12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Redruth (Thu 2018-07-12 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Camborne
Redruth12:0812:08
Newton Abbot14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Newton Abbot (Thu 2018-07-12 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Newton Abbot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:11Helston BusRedruthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
Helston Bus11:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helston Bus to Redruth (Thu 2018-07-12 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Helston Bus
Redruth12:11
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-10.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kerrier
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
TR15 2AB
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..