desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Redruth Railway Station

Wikipedia - Redruth railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 14th June
CrossCountry07:49PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
Plymouth06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Plymouth
Redruth07:4807:49
Camborne07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Camborne (Thu 2018-06-14 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Camborne
Hayle08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Hayle
St Erth08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Erth (Thu 2018-06-14 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Erth
Penzance08:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Thu 2018-06-14 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway08:00RedruthHelston BusCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
Redruth08:00
Helston Bus08:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Helston Bus (Thu 2018-06-14 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Helston Bus
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Great Western Railway08:12PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
Penzance07:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Penzance
Redruth08:1108:12
Truro08:2308:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Truro (Thu 2018-06-14 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Truro
St Austell08:4108:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Austell (Thu 2018-06-14 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Austell
Par08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Par (Thu 2018-06-14 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Par
Bodmin Parkway09:0009:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2018-06-14 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard09:1309:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Liskeard (Thu 2018-06-14 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Liskeard
St Germans09:2509:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Germans (Thu 2018-06-14 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Germans
Saltash09:3309:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Saltash (Thu 2018-06-14 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Saltash
Plymouth09:4509:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Plymouth (Thu 2018-06-14 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Ivybridge (Thu 2018-06-14 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Ivybridge
Totnes10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Totnes (Thu 2018-06-14 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Newton Abbot (Thu 2018-06-14 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids10:5310:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2018-06-14 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Tiverton Parkway (Thu 2018-06-14 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Taunton (Thu 2018-06-14 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Taunton
Reading12:4212:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Reading (Thu 2018-06-14 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Reading
London Paddington13:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to London Paddington (Thu 2018-06-14 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway08:41PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
Plymouth07:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Plymouth
Redruth08:4008:41
Camborne08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Camborne (Thu 2018-06-14 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Camborne
Hayle08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Hayle
St Erth09:0009:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Erth (Thu 2018-06-14 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Erth
Penzance09:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Thu 2018-06-14 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
CrossCountry08:52PenzanceGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
Penzance08:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Penzance
Redruth08:5108:52
Truro09:0209:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Truro (Thu 2018-06-14 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Truro
St Austell09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Austell (Thu 2018-06-14 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Austell
Par09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Par (Thu 2018-06-14 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Par
Bodmin Parkway09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2018-06-14 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard09:4809:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Liskeard (Thu 2018-06-14 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Liskeard
Plymouth10:1810:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Plymouth (Thu 2018-06-14 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Plymouth
Totnes10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Totnes (Thu 2018-06-14 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot11:0111:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Newton Abbot (Thu 2018-06-14 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids11:2011:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2018-06-14 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Tiverton Parkway (Thu 2018-06-14 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton11:4911:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Taunton (Thu 2018-06-14 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Taunton
Bristol Temple Meads12:2412:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Bristol Temple Meads (Thu 2018-06-14 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Bristol Parkway12:3812:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Bristol Parkway (Thu 2018-06-14 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Bristol Parkway
Cheltenham Spa13:0913:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Cheltenham Spa (Thu 2018-06-14 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Cheltenham Spa
Birmingham New Street13:5614:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2018-06-14 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Birmingham New Street
Tamworth Hl14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Tamworth Hl (Thu 2018-06-14 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Tamworth Hl
Derby14:4114:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Derby (Thu 2018-06-14 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Derby
Chesterfield15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Chesterfield (Thu 2018-06-14 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Chesterfield
Sheffield15:1715:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Sheffield (Thu 2018-06-14 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Sheffield
Wakefield Westgate15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Wakefield Westgate (Thu 2018-06-14 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Wakefield Westgate
Leeds16:0016:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Leeds (Thu 2018-06-14 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Leeds
York16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to York (Thu 2018-06-14 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to York
Darlington16:5817:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Darlington (Thu 2018-06-14 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Darlington
Durham17:1517:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Durham (Thu 2018-06-14 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Durham
Newcastle17:3117:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Newcastle (Thu 2018-06-14 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Newcastle
Alnmouth18:0118:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Alnmouth (Thu 2018-06-14 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Alnmouth
Berwick-Upon-Tweed18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Berwick-Upon-Tweed (Thu 2018-06-14 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Berwick-Upon-Tweed
Edinburgh19:0519:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Edinburgh (Thu 2018-06-14 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Edinburgh
Haymarket19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Haymarket (Thu 2018-06-14 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Haymarket
Motherwell19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Motherwell (Thu 2018-06-14 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Motherwell
Glasgow Central20:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Glasgow Central (Thu 2018-06-14 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway09:00RedruthHelston BusCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
Redruth09:00
Helston Bus09:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Helston Bus (Thu 2018-06-14 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Helston Bus
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 14th June
CrossCountry07:48PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
Plymouth06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Par
St Austell07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Austell
Truro07:3607:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Truro
Redruth07:4807:49
Penzance08:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Thu 2018-06-14 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway08:11PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
Penzance07:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Penzance
St Erth07:4907:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Erth
Hayle07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Hayle
Camborne08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Camborne
Redruth08:1108:12
London Paddington13:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to London Paddington (Thu 2018-06-14 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway08:40PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
Plymouth07:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Devonport
Saltash07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Saltash
St Germans07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard07:3407:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway07:4707:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Par
St Austell08:0908:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Austell
Truro08:2708:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Truro
Redruth08:4008:41
Penzance09:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Thu 2018-06-14 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
CrossCountry08:51PenzanceGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
Penzance08:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Penzance
St Erth08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Erth
Camborne08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Camborne
Redruth08:5108:52
Glasgow Central20:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Glasgow Central (Thu 2018-06-14 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway08:53Helston BusRedruthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
Helston Bus08:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helston Bus to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Helston Bus
Redruth08:53
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Great Western Railway09:47Bristol Temple MeadsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Weston-super-Mare05:4505:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Bridgwater
Taunton06:1806:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids06:5206:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Dawlish07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes07:4007:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth08:1108:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Devonport
Saltash08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Saltash
St Germans08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Par
St Austell09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Austell
Truro09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Truro
Redruth09:4709:47
Penzance10:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Thu 2018-06-14 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-22.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kerrier
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
TR15 2AB
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..