desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Redruth Railway Station

Wikipedia - Redruth railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 14th June
Great Western Railway07:23London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
London Paddington23:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from London Paddington
Redruth07:2207:23
Camborne07:2907:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Camborne (Thu 2018-06-14 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Camborne
Hayle07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Hayle
St Erth07:4307:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Erth (Thu 2018-06-14 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Erth
Penzance07:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Thu 2018-06-14 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Sleeper (Domestic)
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
75 mph
Sleepers:
Great Western Railway06:27PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
Penzance06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Penzance
Redruth06:2706:27
Truro06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Truro (Thu 2018-06-14 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Truro
St Austell06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Austell (Thu 2018-06-14 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Austell
Par07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Par (Thu 2018-06-14 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Par
Lostwithiel07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Lostwithiel (Thu 2018-06-14 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2018-06-14 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Liskeard (Thu 2018-06-14 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Liskeard
Menheniot07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Menheniot (Thu 2018-06-14 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Menheniot
St Germans07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Germans (Thu 2018-06-14 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Germans
Saltash07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Saltash (Thu 2018-06-14 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2018-06-14 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Keyham (Thu 2018-06-14 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Dockyard (Devonport) (Thu 2018-06-14 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Devonport (Thu 2018-06-14 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Devonport
Plymouth08:0308:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Plymouth (Thu 2018-06-14 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Ivybridge (Thu 2018-06-14 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Ivybridge
Totnes08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Totnes (Thu 2018-06-14 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Newton Abbot (Thu 2018-06-14 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Teignmouth (Thu 2018-06-14 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Dawlish (Thu 2018-06-14 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Dawlish
Exeter St Davids09:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2018-06-14 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
CrossCountry07:49PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
Plymouth06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Plymouth
Redruth07:4807:49
Camborne07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Camborne (Thu 2018-06-14 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Camborne
Hayle08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Hayle
St Erth08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Erth (Thu 2018-06-14 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Erth
Penzance08:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Thu 2018-06-14 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway08:12PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
Penzance07:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Penzance
Redruth08:1108:12
Truro08:2308:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Truro (Thu 2018-06-14 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Truro
St Austell08:4108:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Austell (Thu 2018-06-14 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Austell
Par08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Par (Thu 2018-06-14 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Par
Bodmin Parkway09:0009:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2018-06-14 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard09:1309:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Liskeard (Thu 2018-06-14 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Liskeard
St Germans09:2509:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Germans (Thu 2018-06-14 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Germans
Saltash09:3309:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Saltash (Thu 2018-06-14 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Saltash
Plymouth09:4509:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Plymouth (Thu 2018-06-14 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Ivybridge (Thu 2018-06-14 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Ivybridge
Totnes10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Totnes (Thu 2018-06-14 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Newton Abbot (Thu 2018-06-14 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids10:5310:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2018-06-14 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Tiverton Parkway (Thu 2018-06-14 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Taunton (Thu 2018-06-14 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Taunton
Reading12:4212:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Reading (Thu 2018-06-14 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Reading
London Paddington13:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to London Paddington (Thu 2018-06-14 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway08:41PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
Plymouth07:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Plymouth
Redruth08:4008:41
Camborne08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Camborne (Thu 2018-06-14 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Camborne
Hayle08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Hayle
St Erth09:0009:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Erth (Thu 2018-06-14 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Erth
Penzance09:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Thu 2018-06-14 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
CrossCountry10:03PenzanceManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
Penzance09:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Penzance
Redruth10:0210:03
Truro10:1310:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Truro (Thu 2018-06-14 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Truro
St Austell10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Austell (Thu 2018-06-14 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Austell
Par10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Par (Thu 2018-06-14 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Par
Lostwithiel10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Lostwithiel (Thu 2018-06-14 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2018-06-14 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard11:0211:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Liskeard (Thu 2018-06-14 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Liskeard
Plymouth11:2711:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Plymouth (Thu 2018-06-14 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Plymouth
Totnes12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Totnes (Thu 2018-06-14 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot12:2612:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Newton Abbot (Thu 2018-06-14 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids12:4512:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2018-06-14 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway13:0213:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Tiverton Parkway (Thu 2018-06-14 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton13:1813:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Taunton (Thu 2018-06-14 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Taunton
Bristol Temple Meads13:5514:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Bristol Temple Meads (Thu 2018-06-14 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Bristol Parkway14:0814:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Bristol Parkway (Thu 2018-06-14 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Bristol Parkway
Cheltenham Spa14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Cheltenham Spa (Thu 2018-06-14 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Cheltenham Spa
Birmingham New Street15:2315:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2018-06-14 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Birmingham New Street
Wolverhampton15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Wolverhampton (Thu 2018-06-14 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Wolverhampton
Stafford16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Stafford (Thu 2018-06-14 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Stafford
Stoke-On-Trent16:1816:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Stoke-On-Trent (Thu 2018-06-14 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Stoke-On-Trent
Macclesfield16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Macclesfield (Thu 2018-06-14 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Macclesfield
Stockport16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Stockport (Thu 2018-06-14 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly16:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Manchester Piccadilly (Thu 2018-06-14 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 14th June
Great Western Railway07:22London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
London Paddington23:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from London Paddington
Reading00:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 00:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Reading
Taunton02:2602:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 02:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Taunton
Exeter St Davids03:0704:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 04:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot04:3104:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 04:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Newton Abbot
Plymouth05:1105:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard06:1306:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway06:2706:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Par
St Austell06:5006:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Austell
Truro07:0807:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Truro
Redruth07:2207:23
Penzance07:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Thu 2018-06-14 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Sleeper (Domestic)
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
75 mph
Sleepers:
Great Western Railway06:27PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
Penzance06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Penzance
St Erth06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Erth
Hayle06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Hayle
Camborne06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Camborne
Redruth06:2706:27
Exeter St Davids09:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2018-06-14 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
CrossCountry07:48PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
Plymouth06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Par
St Austell07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Austell
Truro07:3607:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Truro
Redruth07:4807:49
Penzance08:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Thu 2018-06-14 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway08:11PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
Penzance07:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Penzance
St Erth07:4907:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Erth
Hayle07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Hayle
Camborne08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Camborne
Redruth08:1108:12
London Paddington13:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to London Paddington (Thu 2018-06-14 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway08:40PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
Plymouth07:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Devonport
Saltash07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Saltash
St Germans07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard07:3407:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway07:4707:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Par
St Austell08:0908:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Austell
Truro08:2708:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Truro
Redruth08:4008:41
Penzance09:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Thu 2018-06-14 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
CrossCountry10:02PenzanceManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
Penzance09:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Penzance
St Erth09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Erth
Hayle09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Hayle
Camborne09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Camborne
Redruth10:0210:03
Manchester Piccadilly16:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Manchester Piccadilly (Thu 2018-06-14 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kerrier
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
TR15 2AB
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..