desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Redruth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kerrier
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
TR15 2AB
Advertisement

Redruth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th August
Great Western Railway08:07PenzanceCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
Penzance07:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Redruth (Fri 2022-08-19 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Penzance
Redruth08:0608:07
Truro08:1808:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Truro (Fri 2022-08-19 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Truro
St Austell08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Austell (Fri 2022-08-19 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Austell
Par08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Par (Fri 2022-08-19 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Par
Lostwithiel08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Lostwithiel (Fri 2022-08-19 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2022-08-19 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard09:0609:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Liskeard (Fri 2022-08-19 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Liskeard
St Germans09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Germans (Fri 2022-08-19 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Germans
Saltash09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Saltash (Fri 2022-08-19 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Saltash
Plymouth09:3409:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Plymouth (Fri 2022-08-19 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Ivybridge (Fri 2022-08-19 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Ivybridge
Totnes10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Totnes (Fri 2022-08-19 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Newton Abbot (Fri 2022-08-19 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids10:3810:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2022-08-19 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Tiverton Parkway (Fri 2022-08-19 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Taunton (Fri 2022-08-19 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Taunton
Bridgwater11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Bridgwater (Fri 2022-08-19 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Highbridge & Burnham (Fri 2022-08-19 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare11:3811:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Weston-super-Mare (Fri 2022-08-19 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Weston-super-Mare
Worle11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Worle (Fri 2022-08-19 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Worle
Yatton11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Yatton (Fri 2022-08-19 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Nailsea & Backwell (Fri 2022-08-19 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Bristol Temple Meads12:1712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Bristol Temple Meads (Fri 2022-08-19 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood12:3412:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Filton Abbey Wood (Fri 2022-08-19 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Patchway12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Patchway (Fri 2022-08-19 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Patchway
Severn Tunnel Junction12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Severn Tunnel Junction (Fri 2022-08-19 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Newport (South Wales) (Fri 2022-08-19 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central13:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Cardiff Central (Fri 2022-08-19 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway08:42PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
Penzance08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Redruth (Fri 2022-08-19 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Penzance
Redruth08:4008:42
Truro08:5208:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Truro (Fri 2022-08-19 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Truro
St Austell09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Austell (Fri 2022-08-19 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Austell
Par09:1609:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Par (Fri 2022-08-19 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Par
Bodmin Parkway09:2809:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2022-08-19 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard09:4109:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Liskeard (Fri 2022-08-19 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Liskeard
Plymouth10:0810:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Plymouth (Fri 2022-08-19 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Plymouth
Totnes10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Totnes (Fri 2022-08-19 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Newton Abbot (Fri 2022-08-19 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids11:1311:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2022-08-19 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Tiverton Parkway (Fri 2022-08-19 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Taunton (Fri 2022-08-19 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Taunton
Castle Cary12:0112:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Castle Cary (Fri 2022-08-19 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Castle Cary
Reading13:0013:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Reading (Fri 2022-08-19 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Reading
London Paddington13:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to London Paddington (Fri 2022-08-19 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway09:14PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
Plymouth07:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Redruth (Fri 2022-08-19 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Plymouth
Redruth09:1309:14
Camborne09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Camborne (Fri 2022-08-19 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Camborne
Hayle09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Hayle (Fri 2022-08-19 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Hayle
St Erth09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Erth (Fri 2022-08-19 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Erth
Penzance09:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Fri 2022-08-19 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:17PenzanceCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
Penzance08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Redruth (Fri 2022-08-19 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Penzance
Redruth09:1609:17
Truro09:2809:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Truro (Fri 2022-08-19 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Truro
St Austell09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Austell (Fri 2022-08-19 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Austell
Par09:5109:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Par (Fri 2022-08-19 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Par
Lostwithiel09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Lostwithiel (Fri 2022-08-19 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2022-08-19 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Liskeard (Fri 2022-08-19 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Liskeard
Menheniot10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Menheniot (Fri 2022-08-19 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Menheniot
St Germans10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Germans (Fri 2022-08-19 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Germans
Saltash10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Saltash (Fri 2022-08-19 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Saltash
Plymouth10:4610:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Plymouth (Fri 2022-08-19 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge11:0511:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Ivybridge (Fri 2022-08-19 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Ivybridge
Totnes11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Totnes (Fri 2022-08-19 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Newton Abbot (Fri 2022-08-19 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2022-08-19 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Exeter St Davids
Taunton12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Taunton (Fri 2022-08-19 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Taunton
Bridgwater12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Bridgwater (Fri 2022-08-19 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Highbridge & Burnham (Fri 2022-08-19 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare12:4512:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Weston-super-Mare (Fri 2022-08-19 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Weston-super-Mare
Worle12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Worle (Fri 2022-08-19 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Worle
Yatton12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Yatton (Fri 2022-08-19 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Nailsea & Backwell (Fri 2022-08-19 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Bristol Temple Meads13:1613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Bristol Temple Meads (Fri 2022-08-19 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood13:3413:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Filton Abbey Wood (Fri 2022-08-19 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Patchway13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Patchway (Fri 2022-08-19 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Patchway
Severn Tunnel Junction13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Severn Tunnel Junction (Fri 2022-08-19 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)14:0114:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Newport (South Wales) (Fri 2022-08-19 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central14:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Cardiff Central (Fri 2022-08-19 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th August
Great Western Railway07:20London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
London Paddington23:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Redruth (Fri 2022-08-19 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from London Paddington
Reading00:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Redruth (Fri 2022-08-19 00:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Reading
Taunton02:3002:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Redruth (Fri 2022-08-19 02:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Taunton
Exeter St Davids03:0704:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Redruth (Fri 2022-08-19 04:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot04:3104:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Redruth (Fri 2022-08-19 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Newton Abbot
Plymouth05:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Redruth (Fri 2022-08-19 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard06:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Redruth (Fri 2022-08-19 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway06:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Redruth (Fri 2022-08-19 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel06:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Fri 2022-08-19 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par06:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Redruth (Fri 2022-08-19 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Par
St Austell06:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Redruth (Fri 2022-08-19 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Austell
Truro07:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Redruth (Fri 2022-08-19 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Truro
Redruth07:20
Penzance07:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Fri 2022-08-19 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Sleeper (Domestic)
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
75 mph
Sleepers:
Great Western Railway08:06PenzanceCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
Penzance07:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Redruth (Fri 2022-08-19 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Penzance
St Erth07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Redruth (Fri 2022-08-19 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Erth
Hayle07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Redruth (Fri 2022-08-19 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Hayle
Camborne08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Redruth (Fri 2022-08-19 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Camborne
Redruth08:0608:07
Cardiff Central13:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Cardiff Central (Fri 2022-08-19 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway08:40PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
Penzance08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Redruth (Fri 2022-08-19 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Penzance
St Erth08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Redruth (Fri 2022-08-19 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Erth
Camborne08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Redruth (Fri 2022-08-19 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Camborne
Redruth08:4008:42
London Paddington13:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to London Paddington (Fri 2022-08-19 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway09:13PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
Plymouth07:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Redruth (Fri 2022-08-19 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Redruth (Fri 2022-08-19 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Saltash
St Germans07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Redruth (Fri 2022-08-19 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Redruth (Fri 2022-08-19 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Redruth (Fri 2022-08-19 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Fri 2022-08-19 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Redruth (Fri 2022-08-19 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Par
St Austell08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Redruth (Fri 2022-08-19 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Austell
Truro08:5909:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Redruth (Fri 2022-08-19 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Truro
Redruth09:1309:14
Penzance09:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Fri 2022-08-19 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-08-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 135
London, Reading, Cardiff, Bristol and Taunton to Exeter, Torbay, Plymouth and Penzance TABLES INDEX Number Route TABLES INDEX Number Route
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..