desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Redruth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kerrier
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
TR15 2AB
Advertisement

Redruth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 1st December
Great Western Railway14:42PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
Penzance14:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Redruth (Tue 2020-12-01 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Penzance
Redruth14:4014:42
Truro14:5214:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Truro (Tue 2020-12-01 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Truro
St Austell15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Austell (Tue 2020-12-01 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Austell
Par15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Par (Tue 2020-12-01 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Par
Bodmin Parkway15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Bodmin Parkway (Tue 2020-12-01 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard15:4115:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Liskeard (Tue 2020-12-01 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Liskeard
Plymouth16:0716:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Plymouth (Tue 2020-12-01 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Plymouth
Totnes16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Totnes (Tue 2020-12-01 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Newton Abbot (Tue 2020-12-01 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids17:1117:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2020-12-01 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2020-12-01 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Taunton (Tue 2020-12-01 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Taunton
Reading18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Reading (Tue 2020-12-01 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Reading
London Paddington19:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to London Paddington (Tue 2020-12-01 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway14:47London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
London Paddington10:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Redruth (Tue 2020-12-01 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from London Paddington
Redruth14:4514:47
Camborne14:5214:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Camborne (Tue 2020-12-01 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Camborne
St Erth15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Erth (Tue 2020-12-01 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Erth
Penzance15:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Tue 2020-12-01 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway15:42PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
Penzance15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Redruth (Tue 2020-12-01 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Penzance
Redruth15:4215:42
Truro15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Truro (Tue 2020-12-01 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Truro
St Austell16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Austell (Tue 2020-12-01 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Austell
Par16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Par (Tue 2020-12-01 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Par
Lostwithiel16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Lostwithiel (Tue 2020-12-01 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Bodmin Parkway (Tue 2020-12-01 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Liskeard (Tue 2020-12-01 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Liskeard
Menheniot16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Menheniot (Tue 2020-12-01 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Menheniot
St Germans16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Germans (Tue 2020-12-01 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Germans
Saltash17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Saltash (Tue 2020-12-01 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Tue 2020-12-01 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Keyham (Tue 2020-12-01 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2020-12-01 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Devonport (Tue 2020-12-01 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Devonport
Plymouth17:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Plymouth (Tue 2020-12-01 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway15:44PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
Plymouth14:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Redruth (Tue 2020-12-01 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Plymouth
Redruth15:4315:44
Camborne15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Camborne (Tue 2020-12-01 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Camborne
Hayle15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Hayle (Tue 2020-12-01 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Hayle
St Erth16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Erth (Tue 2020-12-01 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Erth
Penzance16:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Tue 2020-12-01 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway16:13PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
Plymouth14:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Redruth (Tue 2020-12-01 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Plymouth
Redruth16:1316:13
Camborne16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Camborne (Tue 2020-12-01 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Camborne
Hayle16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Hayle (Tue 2020-12-01 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Hayle
St Erth16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Erth (Tue 2020-12-01 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Erth
Penzance16:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Tue 2020-12-01 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway16:17PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth departures
Penzance15:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Redruth (Tue 2020-12-01 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Penzance
Redruth16:1716:17
Truro16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Truro (Tue 2020-12-01 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Truro
St Austell16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Austell (Tue 2020-12-01 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Austell
Par16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Par (Tue 2020-12-01 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Par
Lostwithiel16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Lostwithiel (Tue 2020-12-01 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Bodmin Parkway (Tue 2020-12-01 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Liskeard (Tue 2020-12-01 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Liskeard
St Germans17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Germans (Tue 2020-12-01 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to St Germans
Saltash17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Saltash (Tue 2020-12-01 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Saltash
Plymouth17:4517:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Plymouth (Tue 2020-12-01 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Ivybridge (Tue 2020-12-01 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Ivybridge
Totnes18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Totnes (Tue 2020-12-01 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Newton Abbot (Tue 2020-12-01 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Teignmouth (Tue 2020-12-01 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Dawlish (Tue 2020-12-01 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Dawlish
Dawlish Warren18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2020-12-01 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Dawlish Warren
Exeter St Davids19:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2020-12-01 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 1st December
Great Western Railway14:40PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
Penzance14:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Redruth (Tue 2020-12-01 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Penzance
St Erth14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Redruth (Tue 2020-12-01 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Erth
Camborne14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Redruth (Tue 2020-12-01 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Camborne
Redruth14:4014:42
London Paddington19:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to London Paddington (Tue 2020-12-01 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway14:45London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
London Paddington10:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Redruth (Tue 2020-12-01 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from London Paddington
Reading10:2710:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Redruth (Tue 2020-12-01 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Reading
Taunton11:4311:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Redruth (Tue 2020-12-01 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Redruth (Tue 2020-12-01 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids12:1112:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Redruth (Tue 2020-12-01 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Redruth (Tue 2020-12-01 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Redruth (Tue 2020-12-01 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Totnes
Plymouth13:1113:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Redruth (Tue 2020-12-01 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Redruth (Tue 2020-12-01 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Redruth (Tue 2020-12-01 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Par14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Redruth (Tue 2020-12-01 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Par
St Austell14:1614:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Redruth (Tue 2020-12-01 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Austell
Truro14:3314:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Redruth (Tue 2020-12-01 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Truro
Redruth14:4514:47
Penzance15:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Tue 2020-12-01 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway15:42PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
Penzance15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Redruth (Tue 2020-12-01 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Penzance
St Erth15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Redruth (Tue 2020-12-01 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Erth
Hayle15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Redruth (Tue 2020-12-01 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Hayle
Camborne15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Redruth (Tue 2020-12-01 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Camborne
Redruth15:4215:42
Plymouth17:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Plymouth (Tue 2020-12-01 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway15:43PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
Plymouth14:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Redruth (Tue 2020-12-01 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Redruth (Tue 2020-12-01 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Saltash
St Germans14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Redruth (Tue 2020-12-01 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Redruth (Tue 2020-12-01 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Redruth (Tue 2020-12-01 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Tue 2020-12-01 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par15:0615:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Redruth (Tue 2020-12-01 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Par
St Austell15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Redruth (Tue 2020-12-01 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Austell
Truro15:3015:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Redruth (Tue 2020-12-01 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Truro
Redruth15:4315:44
Penzance16:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Tue 2020-12-01 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway16:13PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
Plymouth14:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Redruth (Tue 2020-12-01 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Redruth (Tue 2020-12-01 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Saltash
St Germans15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Redruth (Tue 2020-12-01 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard15:1215:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Redruth (Tue 2020-12-01 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Redruth (Tue 2020-12-01 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Tue 2020-12-01 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Redruth (Tue 2020-12-01 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Par
St Austell15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Redruth (Tue 2020-12-01 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Austell
Truro16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Redruth (Tue 2020-12-01 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Truro
Redruth16:1316:13
Penzance16:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Penzance (Tue 2020-12-01 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway16:17PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redruth arrivals
Penzance15:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Redruth (Tue 2020-12-01 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Penzance
St Erth15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Redruth (Tue 2020-12-01 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from St Erth
Hayle16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Redruth (Tue 2020-12-01 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Hayle
Camborne16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Redruth (Tue 2020-12-01 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth arrivals from Camborne
Redruth16:1716:17
Exeter St Davids19:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2020-12-01 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redruth departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..