hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Radlett railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hertsmere
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
WD7 7AJ
Advertisement

Radlett Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th January
Thameslink11:082Sutton (London)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
Sutton (London)09:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton (London)
Radlett11:0811:08
St Albans City11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Albans City (Tue 2018-01-16 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Albans City
Harpenden11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Harpenden (Tue 2018-01-16 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2018-01-16 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton11:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton (Tue 2018-01-16 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:191St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
St Albans City11:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett11:1911:19
Elstree & Borehamwood11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elstree & Borehamwood (Tue 2018-01-16 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Mill Hill Broadway (Tue 2018-01-16 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Hendon (Tue 2018-01-16 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Hendon
Cricklewood11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Cricklewood (Tue 2018-01-16 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2018-01-16 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-01-16 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2018-01-16 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Farringdon (Tue 2018-01-16 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to City Thameslink (Tue 2018-01-16 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London Blackfriars (Tue 2018-01-16 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2018-01-16 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Herne Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Tulse Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Streatham (Tue 2018-01-16 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Streatham
Mitcham Eastfields12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Mitcham Eastfields (Tue 2018-01-16 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Mitcham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Hackbridge (Tue 2018-01-16 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Carshalton (Tue 2018-01-16 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)12:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Sutton (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:202Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
Sutton (London)10:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton (London)
Radlett11:2011:20
St Albans City11:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Albans City (Tue 2018-01-16 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:341LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
Luton11:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Luton
Radlett11:3411:34
Elstree & Borehamwood11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elstree & Borehamwood (Tue 2018-01-16 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Mill Hill Broadway (Tue 2018-01-16 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Hendon (Tue 2018-01-16 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Hendon
Cricklewood11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Cricklewood (Tue 2018-01-16 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2018-01-16 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-01-16 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2018-01-16 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Farringdon (Tue 2018-01-16 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to City Thameslink (Tue 2018-01-16 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London Blackfriars (Tue 2018-01-16 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2018-01-16 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Herne Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill12:3112:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Tulse Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Streatham (Tue 2018-01-16 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Streatham
Tooting12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Tooting (Tue 2018-01-16 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Tooting
Haydons Road12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Haydons Road (Tue 2018-01-16 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Wimbledon (Tue 2018-01-16 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Wimbledon Chase (Tue 2018-01-16 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to South Merton (Tue 2018-01-16 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to South Merton
Morden South12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Morden South (Tue 2018-01-16 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Sutton Common (Tue 2018-01-16 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to West Sutton (Tue 2018-01-16 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)13:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Sutton (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:382Sutton (London)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
Sutton (London)10:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton (London)
Radlett11:3811:38
St Albans City11:4411:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Albans City (Tue 2018-01-16 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Albans City
Harpenden11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Harpenden (Tue 2018-01-16 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2018-01-16 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton12:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton (Tue 2018-01-16 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:491St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
St Albans City11:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett11:4911:49
Elstree & Borehamwood11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elstree & Borehamwood (Tue 2018-01-16 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Mill Hill Broadway (Tue 2018-01-16 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Hendon (Tue 2018-01-16 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Hendon
Cricklewood12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Cricklewood (Tue 2018-01-16 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2018-01-16 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-01-16 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2018-01-16 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Farringdon (Tue 2018-01-16 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to City Thameslink (Tue 2018-01-16 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London Blackfriars (Tue 2018-01-16 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2018-01-16 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Herne Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Tulse Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Streatham (Tue 2018-01-16 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Streatham
Mitcham Eastfields12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Mitcham Eastfields (Tue 2018-01-16 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Mitcham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Hackbridge (Tue 2018-01-16 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Carshalton (Tue 2018-01-16 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)13:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Sutton (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th January
Thameslink11:082Sutton (London)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
Sutton (London)09:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Helier (London)
Morden South09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Morden South
South Merton09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon09:5409:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Tooting
Streatham10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars10:2810:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Cricklewood
Hendon10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett11:0811:08
Luton11:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton (Tue 2018-01-16 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:191St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
St Albans City11:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett11:1911:19
Sutton (London)12:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Sutton (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:202Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
Sutton (London)10:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Carshalton
Hackbridge10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Streatham10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars10:4210:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Cricklewood
Hendon11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett11:2011:20
St Albans City11:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Albans City (Tue 2018-01-16 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:341LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
Luton11:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett11:3411:34
Sutton (London)13:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Sutton (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:382Sutton (London)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
Sutton (London)10:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Helier (London)
Morden South10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Morden South
South Merton10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon10:2410:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Tooting
Streatham10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars10:5811:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Cricklewood
Hendon11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett11:3811:38
Luton12:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton (Tue 2018-01-16 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:491St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
St Albans City11:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett11:4911:49
Sutton (London)13:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Sutton (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us