desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Radlett railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hertsmere
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
WD7 7AJ
Advertisement

Radlett Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 3rd July
Thameslink21:071LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
Luton20:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Luton
Radlett21:0721:07
Elstree & Borehamwood21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2020-07-03 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Mill Hill Broadway (Fri 2020-07-03 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to West Hampstead Thameslink (Fri 2020-07-03 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2020-07-03 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Farringdon (Fri 2020-07-03 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to City Thameslink (Fri 2020-07-03 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London Blackfriars (Fri 2020-07-03 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge21:4721:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London Bridge (Fri 2020-07-03 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London Bridge
Deptford21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Deptford (Fri 2020-07-03 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Deptford
Greenwich21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Greenwich (Fri 2020-07-03 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Greenwich
Maze Hill22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Maze Hill (Fri 2020-07-03 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Maze Hill
Westcombe Park22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Westcombe Park (Fri 2020-07-03 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Westcombe Park
Charlton22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Charlton (Fri 2020-07-03 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2020-07-03 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Plumstead (Fri 2020-07-03 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Abbey Wood (Fri 2020-07-03 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Abbey Wood
Slade Green22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Slade Green (Fri 2020-07-03 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Slade Green
Dartford22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Dartford (Fri 2020-07-03 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Stone Crossing (Fri 2020-07-03 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Fri 2020-07-03 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Swanscombe (Fri 2020-07-03 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Northfleet (Fri 2020-07-03 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Northfleet
Gravesend22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Gravesend (Fri 2020-07-03 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Gravesend
Higham22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Higham (Fri 2020-07-03 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)22:5422:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Strood (Kent) (Fri 2020-07-03 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Rochester (Fri 2020-07-03 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Rochester
Chatham23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Chatham (Fri 2020-07-03 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)23:0523:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Gillingham (Kent) (Fri 2020-07-03 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)23:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Rainham (Kent) (Fri 2020-07-03 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:092Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
Rainham (Kent)18:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Radlett21:0921:09
St Albans City21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Albans City (Fri 2020-07-03 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Albans City
Harpenden21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Harpenden (Fri 2020-07-03 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2020-07-03 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton21:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton (Fri 2020-07-03 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:121St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
St Albans City21:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett21:1221:12
Elstree & Borehamwood21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2020-07-03 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Mill Hill Broadway (Fri 2020-07-03 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Hendon (Fri 2020-07-03 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Hendon
Cricklewood21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Cricklewood (Fri 2020-07-03 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to West Hampstead Thameslink (Fri 2020-07-03 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Fri 2020-07-03 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2020-07-03 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Farringdon (Fri 2020-07-03 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to City Thameslink (Fri 2020-07-03 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London Blackfriars (Fri 2020-07-03 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elephant & Castle (Fri 2020-07-03 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2020-07-03 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Herne Hill (Fri 2020-07-03 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Tulse Hill (Fri 2020-07-03 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Streatham (Fri 2020-07-03 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Streatham
Tooting22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Tooting (Fri 2020-07-03 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Tooting
Haydons Road22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Haydons Road (Fri 2020-07-03 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Wimbledon (Fri 2020-07-03 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Wimbledon Chase (Fri 2020-07-03 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to South Merton (Fri 2020-07-03 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to South Merton
Morden South22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Morden South (Fri 2020-07-03 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Helier (London) (Fri 2020-07-03 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Sutton Common (Fri 2020-07-03 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to West Sutton (Fri 2020-07-03 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)22:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Sutton (London) (Fri 2020-07-03 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:162Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
Sutton (London)19:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton (London)
Radlett21:1621:16
St Albans City21:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Albans City (Fri 2020-07-03 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:271St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
St Albans City21:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett21:2721:27
Elstree & Borehamwood21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2020-07-03 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Mill Hill Broadway (Fri 2020-07-03 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Hendon (Fri 2020-07-03 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Hendon
Cricklewood21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Cricklewood (Fri 2020-07-03 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to West Hampstead Thameslink (Fri 2020-07-03 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Fri 2020-07-03 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2020-07-03 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon22:0122:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Farringdon (Fri 2020-07-03 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink22:0322:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to City Thameslink (Fri 2020-07-03 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London Blackfriars (Fri 2020-07-03 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elephant & Castle (Fri 2020-07-03 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2020-07-03 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Herne Hill (Fri 2020-07-03 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill22:2422:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Tulse Hill (Fri 2020-07-03 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham22:2922:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Streatham (Fri 2020-07-03 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Streatham
Mitcham Eastfields22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Mitcham Eastfields (Fri 2020-07-03 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Mitcham Junction (Fri 2020-07-03 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Hackbridge (Fri 2020-07-03 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Carshalton (Fri 2020-07-03 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)22:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Sutton (London) (Fri 2020-07-03 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:312Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
Sutton (London)20:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton (London)
Radlett21:3121:31
St Albans City21:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Albans City (Fri 2020-07-03 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 3rd July
Thameslink21:071LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
Luton20:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett21:0721:07
Rainham (Kent)23:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Rainham (Kent) (Fri 2020-07-03 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:092Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
Rainham (Kent)18:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Chatham
Rochester19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Higham
Gravesend19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green19:4919:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Slade Green
Abbey Wood19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Charlton
Westcombe Park20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Westcombe Park
Maze Hill20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Maze Hill
Greenwich20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Greenwich
Deptford20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Deptford
London Bridge20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Mill Hill Broadway21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett21:0921:09
Luton21:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton (Fri 2020-07-03 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:121St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
St Albans City21:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett21:1221:12
Sutton (London)22:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Sutton (London) (Fri 2020-07-03 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:162Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
Sutton (London)19:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Helier (London)
Morden South19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Morden South
South Merton20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Tooting
Streatham20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Cricklewood
Hendon21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett21:1621:16
St Albans City21:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Albans City (Fri 2020-07-03 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:271St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
St Albans City21:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett21:2721:27
Sutton (London)22:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Sutton (London) (Fri 2020-07-03 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:312Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
Sutton (London)20:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Carshalton
Hackbridge20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Streatham20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Cricklewood
Hendon21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Radlett (Fri 2020-07-03 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett21:3121:31
St Albans City21:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Albans City (Fri 2020-07-03 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-06-26.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..