desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Radlett railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hertsmere
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
WD7 7AJ
Advertisement

Radlett Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 27th January
Thameslink18:421St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
St Albans City18:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Radlett (Mon 2020-01-27 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett18:4218:42
Elstree & Borehamwood18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elstree & Borehamwood (Mon 2020-01-27 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Mill Hill Broadway (Mon 2020-01-27 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Hendon (Mon 2020-01-27 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Hendon
Cricklewood18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Cricklewood (Mon 2020-01-27 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2020-01-27 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-01-27 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2020-01-27 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Farringdon (Mon 2020-01-27 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to City Thameslink (Mon 2020-01-27 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London Blackfriars (Mon 2020-01-27 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elephant & Castle (Mon 2020-01-27 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2020-01-27 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Herne Hill (Mon 2020-01-27 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Tulse Hill (Mon 2020-01-27 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Streatham (Mon 2020-01-27 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Streatham
Tooting19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Tooting (Mon 2020-01-27 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Tooting
Haydons Road19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Haydons Road (Mon 2020-01-27 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Wimbledon (Mon 2020-01-27 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Wimbledon Chase (Mon 2020-01-27 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to South Merton (Mon 2020-01-27 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to South Merton
Morden South20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Morden South (Mon 2020-01-27 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Helier (London) (Mon 2020-01-27 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Sutton Common (Mon 2020-01-27 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to West Sutton (Mon 2020-01-27 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)20:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Sutton (London) (Mon 2020-01-27 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:452Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
Sutton (London)17:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Radlett (Mon 2020-01-27 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton (London)
Radlett18:4518:45
St Albans City18:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Albans City (Mon 2020-01-27 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:511LutonOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
Luton18:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Radlett (Mon 2020-01-27 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Luton
Radlett18:5118:51
Elstree & Borehamwood18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elstree & Borehamwood (Mon 2020-01-27 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Mill Hill Broadway (Mon 2020-01-27 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2020-01-27 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-01-27 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2020-01-27 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Farringdon (Mon 2020-01-27 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to City Thameslink (Mon 2020-01-27 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London Blackfriars (Mon 2020-01-27 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elephant & Castle (Mon 2020-01-27 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Denmark Hill (Mon 2020-01-27 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Peckham Rye (Mon 2020-01-27 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Peckham Rye
Nunhead19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Nunhead (Mon 2020-01-27 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Nunhead
Crofton Park19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Crofton Park (Mon 2020-01-27 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Crofton Park
Catford19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Catford (Mon 2020-01-27 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Catford
Bellingham19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Bellingham (Mon 2020-01-27 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Beckenham Hill (Mon 2020-01-27 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Ravensbourne (Mon 2020-01-27 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands19:5920:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Shortlands (Mon 2020-01-27 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Shortlands
Bromley South20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Bromley South (Mon 2020-01-27 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Bromley South
Bickley20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Bickley (Mon 2020-01-27 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Bickley
Petts Wood20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Petts Wood (Mon 2020-01-27 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Petts Wood
Orpington20:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Orpington (Mon 2020-01-27 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:552OrpingtonLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
Orpington17:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Radlett (Mon 2020-01-27 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Orpington
Radlett18:5518:55
St Albans City19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Albans City (Mon 2020-01-27 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Albans City
Harpenden19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Harpenden (Mon 2020-01-27 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton (Mon 2020-01-27 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:571St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
St Albans City18:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Radlett (Mon 2020-01-27 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett18:5718:57
Elstree & Borehamwood19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elstree & Borehamwood (Mon 2020-01-27 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Mill Hill Broadway (Mon 2020-01-27 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Hendon (Mon 2020-01-27 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Hendon
Cricklewood19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Cricklewood (Mon 2020-01-27 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2020-01-27 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-01-27 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2020-01-27 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Farringdon (Mon 2020-01-27 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to City Thameslink (Mon 2020-01-27 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London Blackfriars (Mon 2020-01-27 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elephant & Castle (Mon 2020-01-27 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2020-01-27 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Herne Hill (Mon 2020-01-27 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill19:5419:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Tulse Hill (Mon 2020-01-27 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Streatham (Mon 2020-01-27 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Streatham
Mitcham Eastfields20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Mitcham Eastfields (Mon 2020-01-27 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2020-01-27 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Hackbridge (Mon 2020-01-27 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Carshalton (Mon 2020-01-27 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)20:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Sutton (London) (Mon 2020-01-27 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:002Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 27th January
Thameslink18:421St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
St Albans City18:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Radlett (Mon 2020-01-27 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett18:4218:42
Sutton (London)20:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Sutton (London) (Mon 2020-01-27 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:452Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
Sutton (London)17:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Radlett (Mon 2020-01-27 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to Radlett (Mon 2020-01-27 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to Radlett (Mon 2020-01-27 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Radlett (Mon 2020-01-27 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Helier (London)
Morden South17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to Radlett (Mon 2020-01-27 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Morden South
South Merton17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Radlett (Mon 2020-01-27 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to Radlett (Mon 2020-01-27 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Radlett (Mon 2020-01-27 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to Radlett (Mon 2020-01-27 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to Radlett (Mon 2020-01-27 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Tooting
Streatham17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Radlett (Mon 2020-01-27 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Radlett (Mon 2020-01-27 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Radlett (Mon 2020-01-27 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Radlett (Mon 2020-01-27 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Radlett (Mon 2020-01-27 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Radlett (Mon 2020-01-27 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Radlett (Mon 2020-01-27 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Radlett (Mon 2020-01-27 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Radlett (Mon 2020-01-27 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Radlett (Mon 2020-01-27 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Mill Hill Broadway18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Radlett (Mon 2020-01-27 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Radlett (Mon 2020-01-27 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett18:4518:45
St Albans City18:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Albans City (Mon 2020-01-27 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:511LutonOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
Luton18:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Radlett (Mon 2020-01-27 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Radlett (Mon 2020-01-27 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Radlett (Mon 2020-01-27 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Radlett (Mon 2020-01-27 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett18:5118:51
Orpington20:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Orpington (Mon 2020-01-27 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:552OrpingtonLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
Orpington17:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Radlett (Mon 2020-01-27 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Radlett (Mon 2020-01-27 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Radlett (Mon 2020-01-27 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Radlett (Mon 2020-01-27 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Radlett (Mon 2020-01-27 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Radlett (Mon 2020-01-27 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Radlett (Mon 2020-01-27 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Radlett (Mon 2020-01-27 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Bellingham
Catford17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Radlett (Mon 2020-01-27 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Radlett (Mon 2020-01-27 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Crofton Park
Nunhead18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Radlett (Mon 2020-01-27 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Nunhead
Peckham Rye18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Radlett (Mon 2020-01-27 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Radlett (Mon 2020-01-27 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Radlett (Mon 2020-01-27 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Radlett (Mon 2020-01-27 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Radlett (Mon 2020-01-27 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Radlett (Mon 2020-01-27 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Radlett (Mon 2020-01-27 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Mon 2020-01-27 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Radlett (Mon 2020-01-27 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Radlett (Mon 2020-01-27 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Cricklewood
Hendon18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Radlett (Mon 2020-01-27 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Radlett (Mon 2020-01-27 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Radlett (Mon 2020-01-27 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett18:5518:55
Luton19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton (Mon 2020-01-27 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:571St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
St Albans City18:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Radlett (Mon 2020-01-27 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett18:5718:57
Sutton (London)20:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Sutton (London) (Mon 2020-01-27 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:002Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-24.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..