desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Radlett railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hertsmere
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
WD7 7AJ
Advertisement

Radlett Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 13th December
Thameslink08:552OrpingtonLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
Orpington07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Radlett (Thu 2018-12-13 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Orpington
Radlett08:5508:55
St Albans City09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Albans City (Thu 2018-12-13 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Albans City
Harpenden09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Harpenden (Thu 2018-12-13 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton Airport Parkway (Thu 2018-12-13 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton09:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton (Thu 2018-12-13 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:571St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
St Albans City08:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Radlett (Thu 2018-12-13 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett08:5708:57
Elstree & Borehamwood09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elstree & Borehamwood (Thu 2018-12-13 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Mill Hill Broadway (Thu 2018-12-13 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Hendon (Thu 2018-12-13 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Hendon
Cricklewood09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Cricklewood (Thu 2018-12-13 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2018-12-13 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-12-13 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-12-13 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Farringdon (Thu 2018-12-13 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to City Thameslink (Thu 2018-12-13 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London Blackfriars (Thu 2018-12-13 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elephant & Castle (Thu 2018-12-13 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2018-12-13 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Herne Hill (Thu 2018-12-13 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill09:5409:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Tulse Hill (Thu 2018-12-13 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Streatham (Thu 2018-12-13 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Streatham
Mitcham Eastfields10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Mitcham Eastfields (Thu 2018-12-13 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Mitcham Junction (Thu 2018-12-13 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Hackbridge (Thu 2018-12-13 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Carshalton (Thu 2018-12-13 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)10:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Sutton (London) (Thu 2018-12-13 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:592Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:051LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
Luton08:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Radlett (Thu 2018-12-13 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Luton
Radlett09:0509:05
Elstree & Borehamwood09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elstree & Borehamwood (Thu 2018-12-13 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Mill Hill Broadway (Thu 2018-12-13 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2018-12-13 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-12-13 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Farringdon (Thu 2018-12-13 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to City Thameslink (Thu 2018-12-13 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London Blackfriars (Thu 2018-12-13 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London Bridge (Thu 2018-12-13 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London Bridge
Deptford09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Deptford (Thu 2018-12-13 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Deptford
Greenwich09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Greenwich (Thu 2018-12-13 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Greenwich
Maze Hill10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Maze Hill (Thu 2018-12-13 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Maze Hill
Westcombe Park10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Westcombe Park (Thu 2018-12-13 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Westcombe Park
Charlton10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Charlton (Thu 2018-12-13 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-12-13 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Plumstead (Thu 2018-12-13 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Abbey Wood (Thu 2018-12-13 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Abbey Wood
Slade Green10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Slade Green (Thu 2018-12-13 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Slade Green
Dartford10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Dartford (Thu 2018-12-13 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Stone Crossing (Thu 2018-12-13 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2018-12-13 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Swanscombe (Thu 2018-12-13 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Northfleet (Thu 2018-12-13 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Northfleet
Gravesend10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Gravesend (Thu 2018-12-13 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Gravesend
Higham10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Higham (Thu 2018-12-13 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Strood (Kent) (Thu 2018-12-13 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Rochester (Thu 2018-12-13 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Rochester
Chatham11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Chatham (Thu 2018-12-13 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)11:0511:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2018-12-13 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)11:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2018-12-13 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:121St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
St Albans City09:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Radlett (Thu 2018-12-13 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett09:1209:12
Elstree & Borehamwood09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elstree & Borehamwood (Thu 2018-12-13 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Mill Hill Broadway (Thu 2018-12-13 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Hendon (Thu 2018-12-13 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Hendon
Cricklewood09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Cricklewood (Thu 2018-12-13 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2018-12-13 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-12-13 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-12-13 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Farringdon (Thu 2018-12-13 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to City Thameslink (Thu 2018-12-13 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London Blackfriars (Thu 2018-12-13 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elephant & Castle (Thu 2018-12-13 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2018-12-13 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Herne Hill (Thu 2018-12-13 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Tulse Hill (Thu 2018-12-13 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Streatham (Thu 2018-12-13 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Streatham
Tooting10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Tooting (Thu 2018-12-13 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Tooting
Haydons Road10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Haydons Road (Thu 2018-12-13 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Wimbledon (Thu 2018-12-13 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Wimbledon Chase (Thu 2018-12-13 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to South Merton (Thu 2018-12-13 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to South Merton
Morden South10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Morden South (Thu 2018-12-13 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Helier (London) (Thu 2018-12-13 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Sutton Common (Thu 2018-12-13 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to West Sutton (Thu 2018-12-13 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)10:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Sutton (London) (Thu 2018-12-13 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:142Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
Sutton (London)07:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Radlett (Thu 2018-12-13 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton (London)
Radlett09:1409:14
St Albans City09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Albans City (Thu 2018-12-13 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 13th December
Thameslink08:552OrpingtonLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
Orpington07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Radlett (Thu 2018-12-13 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Radlett (Thu 2018-12-13 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Radlett (Thu 2018-12-13 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Radlett (Thu 2018-12-13 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Radlett (Thu 2018-12-13 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Radlett (Thu 2018-12-13 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Radlett (Thu 2018-12-13 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Radlett (Thu 2018-12-13 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Bellingham
Catford07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Radlett (Thu 2018-12-13 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Radlett (Thu 2018-12-13 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Crofton Park
Nunhead08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Radlett (Thu 2018-12-13 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Nunhead
Peckham Rye08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Radlett (Thu 2018-12-13 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Radlett (Thu 2018-12-13 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Radlett (Thu 2018-12-13 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Radlett (Thu 2018-12-13 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Radlett (Thu 2018-12-13 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Radlett (Thu 2018-12-13 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Radlett (Thu 2018-12-13 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Thu 2018-12-13 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Radlett (Thu 2018-12-13 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Radlett (Thu 2018-12-13 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Cricklewood
Hendon08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Radlett (Thu 2018-12-13 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Radlett (Thu 2018-12-13 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Radlett (Thu 2018-12-13 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett08:5508:55
Luton09:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton (Thu 2018-12-13 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:571St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
St Albans City08:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Radlett (Thu 2018-12-13 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett08:5708:57
Sutton (London)10:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Sutton (London) (Thu 2018-12-13 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:592Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:051LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
Luton08:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Radlett (Thu 2018-12-13 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Radlett (Thu 2018-12-13 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Radlett (Thu 2018-12-13 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Radlett (Thu 2018-12-13 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett09:0509:05
Rainham (Kent)11:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2018-12-13 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:121St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
St Albans City09:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Radlett (Thu 2018-12-13 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett09:1209:12
Sutton (London)10:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Sutton (London) (Thu 2018-12-13 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:142Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
Sutton (London)07:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Radlett (Thu 2018-12-13 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to Radlett (Thu 2018-12-13 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to Radlett (Thu 2018-12-13 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Radlett (Thu 2018-12-13 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Helier (London)
Morden South07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to Radlett (Thu 2018-12-13 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Morden South
South Merton08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Radlett (Thu 2018-12-13 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to Radlett (Thu 2018-12-13 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Radlett (Thu 2018-12-13 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to Radlett (Thu 2018-12-13 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to Radlett (Thu 2018-12-13 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Tooting
Streatham08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Radlett (Thu 2018-12-13 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Radlett (Thu 2018-12-13 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Radlett (Thu 2018-12-13 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Radlett (Thu 2018-12-13 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Radlett (Thu 2018-12-13 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Radlett (Thu 2018-12-13 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Radlett (Thu 2018-12-13 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Radlett (Thu 2018-12-13 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Radlett (Thu 2018-12-13 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Radlett (Thu 2018-12-13 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Mill Hill Broadway09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Radlett (Thu 2018-12-13 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Radlett (Thu 2018-12-13 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett09:1409:14
St Albans City09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Albans City (Thu 2018-12-13 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..