desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Radlett railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hertsmere
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
WD7 7AJ
Advertisement

Radlett Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 2nd December
Thameslink00:231BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
Bedford23:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Bedford
Radlett00:2300:23
Elstree & Borehamwood00:2600:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elstree & Borehamwood (Wed 2020-12-02 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway00:3000:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Mill Hill Broadway (Wed 2020-12-02 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon00:3400:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Hendon (Wed 2020-12-02 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Hendon
Cricklewood00:3700:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Cricklewood (Wed 2020-12-02 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink00:4100:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to West Hampstead Thameslink (Wed 2020-12-02 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town00:4500:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Wed 2020-12-02 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll00:5000:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2020-12-02 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London St Pancras Ll
London Blackfriars01:0001:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London Blackfriars (Wed 2020-12-02 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London Blackfriars
East Croydon01:2701:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to East Croydon (Wed 2020-12-02 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to East Croydon
Purley01:3301:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Purley (Wed 2020-12-02 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Purley
Horley01:5201:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Horley (Wed 2020-12-02 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport01:5601:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2020-12-02 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges02:0302:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Three Bridges (Wed 2020-12-02 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Three Bridges
Haywards Heath02:1302:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Haywards Heath (Wed 2020-12-02 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Haywards Heath
Brighton02:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Brighton (Wed 2020-12-02 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink00:242Sutton (London)BedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
Sutton (London)22:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton (London)
Radlett00:2400:24
St Albans City00:3100:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Albans City (Wed 2020-12-02 00:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Albans City
Harpenden00:3800:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Harpenden (Wed 2020-12-02 00:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway00:4300:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton Airport Parkway (Wed 2020-12-02 00:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton00:4700:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton (Wed 2020-12-02 00:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Luton
Bedford01:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Bedford (Wed 2020-12-02 00:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink00:452Sutton (London)BedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
Sutton (London)23:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton (London)
Radlett00:4500:45
St Albans City00:5100:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Albans City (Wed 2020-12-02 00:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Albans City
Harpenden00:5800:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Harpenden (Wed 2020-12-02 00:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway01:0301:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton Airport Parkway (Wed 2020-12-02 00:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton01:0701:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton (Wed 2020-12-02 00:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Luton
Leagrave01:1201:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Leagrave (Wed 2020-12-02 00:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)01:1601:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2020-12-02 00:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick01:2001:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Flitwick (Wed 2020-12-02 00:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Flitwick
Bedford01:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Bedford (Wed 2020-12-02 00:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink01:282BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
Brighton23:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Brighton
Radlett01:2801:28
St Albans City01:3401:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Albans City (Wed 2020-12-02 01:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Albans City
Harpenden01:4001:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Harpenden (Wed 2020-12-02 01:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway01:4501:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton Airport Parkway (Wed 2020-12-02 01:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton01:4901:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton (Wed 2020-12-02 01:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Luton
Leagrave01:5401:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Leagrave (Wed 2020-12-02 01:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)01:5901:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2020-12-02 01:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick02:0302:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Flitwick (Wed 2020-12-02 01:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Flitwick
Bedford02:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Bedford (Wed 2020-12-02 01:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink01:001BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
Bedford00:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 00:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Bedford
Radlett01:0001:00
Elstree & Borehamwood01:0401:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elstree & Borehamwood (Wed 2020-12-02 01:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway01:0701:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Mill Hill Broadway (Wed 2020-12-02 01:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon01:1201:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Hendon (Wed 2020-12-02 01:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Hendon
Cricklewood01:1601:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Cricklewood (Wed 2020-12-02 01:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink01:2001:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to West Hampstead Thameslink (Wed 2020-12-02 01:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town01:2501:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Wed 2020-12-02 01:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll01:3001:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2020-12-02 01:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London St Pancras Ll
London Blackfriars01:3901:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London Blackfriars (Wed 2020-12-02 01:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London Blackfriars
East Croydon02:0602:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to East Croydon (Wed 2020-12-02 01:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to East Croydon
Purley02:1202:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Purley (Wed 2020-12-02 01:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Purley
Horley02:2602:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Horley (Wed 2020-12-02 01:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport02:3002:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2020-12-02 01:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges02:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Three Bridges (Wed 2020-12-02 01:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink02:001BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
Bedford01:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 01:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Bedford
Radlett02:0002:00
Elstree & Borehamwood02:0402:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elstree & Borehamwood (Wed 2020-12-02 02:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway02:0702:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Mill Hill Broadway (Wed 2020-12-02 02:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon02:1102:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Hendon (Wed 2020-12-02 02:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Hendon
Cricklewood02:1502:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Cricklewood (Wed 2020-12-02 02:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink02:1902:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to West Hampstead Thameslink (Wed 2020-12-02 02:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town02:2402:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Wed 2020-12-02 02:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll02:3102:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2020-12-02 02:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London St Pancras Ll
London Blackfriars02:3902:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London Blackfriars (Wed 2020-12-02 02:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London Blackfriars
East Croydon03:0603:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to East Croydon (Wed 2020-12-02 02:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to East Croydon
Purley03:1203:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Purley (Wed 2020-12-02 02:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Purley
Horley03:2603:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Horley (Wed 2020-12-02 02:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport03:3003:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2020-12-02 02:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges03:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Three Bridges (Wed 2020-12-02 02:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 2nd December
Thameslink00:231BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
Bedford23:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Leagrave
Luton00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden00:1100:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 00:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City00:1700:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett00:2300:23
Brighton02:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Brighton (Wed 2020-12-02 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink00:242Sutton (London)BedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
Sutton (London)22:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Helier (London)
Morden South22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Morden South
South Merton23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon23:0623:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Tooting
Streatham23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill23:2623:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill23:3023:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars23:4623:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London Blackfriars
Farringdon23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll23:5723:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood00:0900:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Cricklewood
Hendon00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway00:1600:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 00:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood00:2000:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett00:2400:24
Bedford01:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Bedford (Wed 2020-12-02 00:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink00:452Sutton (London)BedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
Sutton (London)23:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Helier (London)
Morden South23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Morden South
South Merton23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon23:3623:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Tooting
Streatham23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill23:5223:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill23:5623:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Herne Hill
Elephant & Castle00:0300:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars00:0900:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London Blackfriars
Farringdon00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll00:1800:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 00:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink00:2700:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood00:3000:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 00:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Cricklewood
Hendon00:3400:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 00:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway00:3700:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 00:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood00:4100:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 00:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett00:4500:45
Bedford01:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Bedford (Wed 2020-12-02 00:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink01:282BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
Brighton23:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath23:4523:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Haywards Heath
Balcombe23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balcombe to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Balcombe
Three Bridges23:5723:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport00:0300:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon00:2200:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from East Croydon
London Blackfriars00:4900:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 00:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London Blackfriars
London St Pancras Ll00:5901:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 01:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town01:0501:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 01:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink01:0901:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 01:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood01:1201:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 01:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Cricklewood
Hendon01:1701:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 01:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway01:2001:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 01:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood01:2401:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 01:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett01:2801:28
Bedford02:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Bedford (Wed 2020-12-02 01:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink01:001BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
Bedford00:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 00:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick00:2600:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 00:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)00:3000:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 00:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave00:3500:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 00:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Leagrave
Luton00:3900:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 00:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway00:4200:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 00:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden00:4800:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 00:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City00:5400:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 00:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett01:0001:00
Three Bridges02:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Three Bridges (Wed 2020-12-02 01:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink02:001BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
Bedford01:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 01:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick01:2601:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 01:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)01:3001:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 01:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave01:3501:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 01:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Leagrave
Luton01:3901:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 01:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway01:4201:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 01:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden01:4801:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 01:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City01:5401:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Radlett (Wed 2020-12-02 01:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett02:0002:00
Three Bridges03:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Three Bridges (Wed 2020-12-02 02:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..