desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Radlett railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hertsmere
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
WD7 7AJ
Advertisement

Radlett Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th September
Thameslink15:141LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
Luton14:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Luton
Radlett15:1415:14
Elstree & Borehamwood15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elstree & Borehamwood (Sun 2021-09-19 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Mill Hill Broadway (Sun 2021-09-19 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Hendon (Sun 2021-09-19 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Hendon
Cricklewood15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Cricklewood (Sun 2021-09-19 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sun 2021-09-19 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Sun 2021-09-19 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London St Pancras Ll (Sun 2021-09-19 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Farringdon (Sun 2021-09-19 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Farringdon
London Blackfriars15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London Blackfriars (Sun 2021-09-19 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elephant & Castle (Sun 2021-09-19 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2021-09-19 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Herne Hill (Sun 2021-09-19 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Tulse Hill (Sun 2021-09-19 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Streatham (Sun 2021-09-19 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Streatham
Tooting16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Tooting (Sun 2021-09-19 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Tooting
Haydons Road16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Haydons Road (Sun 2021-09-19 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Wimbledon (Sun 2021-09-19 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Wimbledon Chase (Sun 2021-09-19 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to South Merton (Sun 2021-09-19 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to South Merton
Morden South16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Morden South (Sun 2021-09-19 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Helier (London) (Sun 2021-09-19 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Sutton Common (Sun 2021-09-19 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to West Sutton (Sun 2021-09-19 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)16:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Sutton (London) (Sun 2021-09-19 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ThameslinkSutton (London)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
Sutton (London)13:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton (London)
Luton15:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton (Sun 2021-09-19 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:262Sutton (London)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
Sutton (London)14:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton (London)
Radlett15:2615:26
St Albans City15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Albans City (Sun 2021-09-19 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Albans City
Harpenden15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Harpenden (Sun 2021-09-19 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2021-09-19 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton15:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton (Sun 2021-09-19 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:441LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
Luton15:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Luton
Radlett15:4415:44
Elstree & Borehamwood15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elstree & Borehamwood (Sun 2021-09-19 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Mill Hill Broadway (Sun 2021-09-19 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Hendon (Sun 2021-09-19 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Hendon
Cricklewood15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Cricklewood (Sun 2021-09-19 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sun 2021-09-19 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Sun 2021-09-19 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London St Pancras Ll (Sun 2021-09-19 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Farringdon (Sun 2021-09-19 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Farringdon
London Blackfriars16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London Blackfriars (Sun 2021-09-19 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elephant & Castle (Sun 2021-09-19 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2021-09-19 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Herne Hill (Sun 2021-09-19 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Tulse Hill (Sun 2021-09-19 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Streatham (Sun 2021-09-19 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Streatham
Tooting16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Tooting (Sun 2021-09-19 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Tooting
Haydons Road16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Haydons Road (Sun 2021-09-19 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Wimbledon (Sun 2021-09-19 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Wimbledon Chase (Sun 2021-09-19 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to South Merton (Sun 2021-09-19 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to South Merton
Morden South17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Morden South (Sun 2021-09-19 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Helier (London) (Sun 2021-09-19 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Sutton Common (Sun 2021-09-19 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to West Sutton (Sun 2021-09-19 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)17:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Sutton (London) (Sun 2021-09-19 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:562Sutton (London)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
Sutton (London)14:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton (London)
Radlett15:5615:56
St Albans City16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Albans City (Sun 2021-09-19 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Albans City
Harpenden16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Harpenden (Sun 2021-09-19 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2021-09-19 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton16:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton (Sun 2021-09-19 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th September
Thameslink15:141LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
Luton14:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett15:1415:14
Sutton (London)16:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Sutton (London) (Sun 2021-09-19 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ThameslinkSutton (London)LutonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
Sutton (London)13:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Helier (London)
Morden South13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Morden South
South Merton13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Tooting
Streatham14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London Blackfriars
Farringdon14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Cricklewood
Hendon14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Radlett
St Albans City15:0115:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton15:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton (Sun 2021-09-19 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:262Sutton (London)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
Sutton (London)14:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Helier (London)
Morden South14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Morden South
South Merton14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Tooting
Streatham14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London Blackfriars
Farringdon14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Cricklewood
Hendon15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett15:2615:26
Luton15:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton (Sun 2021-09-19 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:441LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
Luton15:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett15:4415:44
Sutton (London)17:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Sutton (London) (Sun 2021-09-19 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:562Sutton (London)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
Sutton (London)14:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Helier (London)
Morden South14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Morden South
South Merton14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Tooting
Streatham15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London Blackfriars
Farringdon15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Cricklewood
Hendon15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Radlett (Sun 2021-09-19 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett15:5615:56
Luton16:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton (Sun 2021-09-19 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-09-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..