desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Radlett railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hertsmere
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
WD7 7AJ
Advertisement

Radlett Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd April
Thameslink17:341LutonLondon St PancrasCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
Luton17:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Radlett (Mon 2019-04-22 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Luton
Radlett17:3417:34
Elstree & Borehamwood17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elstree & Borehamwood (Mon 2019-04-22 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Mill Hill Broadway (Mon 2019-04-22 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Hendon (Mon 2019-04-22 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Hendon
Cricklewood17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Cricklewood (Mon 2019-04-22 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2019-04-22 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras18:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London St Pancras (Mon 2019-04-22 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London St Pancras
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:362London St PancrasLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
London St Pancras17:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Radlett (Mon 2019-04-22 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London St Pancras
Radlett17:3617:36
St Albans City17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Albans City (Mon 2019-04-22 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Albans City
Harpenden17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Harpenden (Mon 2019-04-22 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-04-22 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton17:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton (Mon 2019-04-22 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd April
Thameslink17:341LutonLondon St PancrasCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
Luton17:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Radlett (Mon 2019-04-22 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Radlett (Mon 2019-04-22 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Radlett (Mon 2019-04-22 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Radlett (Mon 2019-04-22 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett17:3417:34
London St Pancras18:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London St Pancras (Mon 2019-04-22 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London St Pancras
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:362London St PancrasLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
London St Pancras17:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Radlett (Mon 2019-04-22 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London St Pancras
West Hampstead Thameslink17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Radlett (Mon 2019-04-22 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Radlett (Mon 2019-04-22 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Cricklewood
Hendon17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Radlett (Mon 2019-04-22 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Radlett (Mon 2019-04-22 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Radlett (Mon 2019-04-22 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett17:3617:36
Luton17:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton (Mon 2019-04-22 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..