desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Radlett railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hertsmere
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
WD7 7AJ
Advertisement

Radlett Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 22nd September
Thameslink18:271St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
St Albans City18:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett18:2718:27
Elstree & Borehamwood18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elstree & Borehamwood (Tue 2020-09-22 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Mill Hill Broadway (Tue 2020-09-22 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Hendon (Tue 2020-09-22 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Hendon
Cricklewood18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Cricklewood (Tue 2020-09-22 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2020-09-22 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Tue 2020-09-22 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-09-22 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Farringdon (Tue 2020-09-22 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to City Thameslink (Tue 2020-09-22 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London Blackfriars (Tue 2020-09-22 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2020-09-22 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2020-09-22 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Herne Hill (Tue 2020-09-22 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill19:2419:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Tulse Hill (Tue 2020-09-22 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Streatham (Tue 2020-09-22 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Streatham
Mitcham Eastfields19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Mitcham Eastfields (Tue 2020-09-22 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Mitcham Junction (Tue 2020-09-22 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Hackbridge (Tue 2020-09-22 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Carshalton (Tue 2020-09-22 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)19:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Sutton (London) (Tue 2020-09-22 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:312Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
Sutton (London)17:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton (London)
Radlett18:3118:31
St Albans City18:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Albans City (Tue 2020-09-22 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:371LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
Luton18:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Luton
Radlett18:3718:37
Elstree & Borehamwood18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elstree & Borehamwood (Tue 2020-09-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Mill Hill Broadway (Tue 2020-09-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2020-09-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-09-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Farringdon (Tue 2020-09-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to City Thameslink (Tue 2020-09-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London Blackfriars (Tue 2020-09-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London Bridge (Tue 2020-09-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London Bridge
Deptford19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Deptford (Tue 2020-09-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Deptford
Greenwich19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Greenwich (Tue 2020-09-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Greenwich
Maze Hill19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Maze Hill (Tue 2020-09-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Maze Hill
Westcombe Park19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Westcombe Park (Tue 2020-09-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Westcombe Park
Charlton19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Charlton (Tue 2020-09-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2020-09-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Plumstead (Tue 2020-09-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Abbey Wood (Tue 2020-09-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Abbey Wood
Slade Green19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Slade Green (Tue 2020-09-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Slade Green
Dartford19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Dartford (Tue 2020-09-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Stone Crossing (Tue 2020-09-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2020-09-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Swanscombe (Tue 2020-09-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Northfleet (Tue 2020-09-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Northfleet
Gravesend20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Gravesend (Tue 2020-09-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Gravesend
Higham20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Higham (Tue 2020-09-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Strood (Kent) (Tue 2020-09-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Rochester (Tue 2020-09-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Rochester
Chatham20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Chatham (Tue 2020-09-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Gillingham (Kent) (Tue 2020-09-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)20:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2020-09-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:402Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
Rainham (Kent)16:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Radlett18:4018:40
St Albans City18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Albans City (Tue 2020-09-22 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Albans City
Harpenden18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Harpenden (Tue 2020-09-22 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2020-09-22 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton19:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton (Tue 2020-09-22 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:421St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
St Albans City18:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett18:4218:42
Elstree & Borehamwood18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elstree & Borehamwood (Tue 2020-09-22 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Mill Hill Broadway (Tue 2020-09-22 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Hendon (Tue 2020-09-22 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Hendon
Cricklewood18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Cricklewood (Tue 2020-09-22 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2020-09-22 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Tue 2020-09-22 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-09-22 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Farringdon (Tue 2020-09-22 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to City Thameslink (Tue 2020-09-22 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London Blackfriars (Tue 2020-09-22 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2020-09-22 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2020-09-22 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Herne Hill (Tue 2020-09-22 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Tulse Hill (Tue 2020-09-22 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Streatham (Tue 2020-09-22 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Streatham
Tooting19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Tooting (Tue 2020-09-22 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Tooting
Haydons Road19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Haydons Road (Tue 2020-09-22 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Wimbledon (Tue 2020-09-22 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Wimbledon Chase (Tue 2020-09-22 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to South Merton (Tue 2020-09-22 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to South Merton
Morden South20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Morden South (Tue 2020-09-22 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Helier (London) (Tue 2020-09-22 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Sutton Common (Tue 2020-09-22 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to West Sutton (Tue 2020-09-22 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)20:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Sutton (London) (Tue 2020-09-22 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:462Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
Sutton (London)17:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton (London)
Radlett18:4618:46
St Albans City18:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Albans City (Tue 2020-09-22 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 22nd September
Thameslink18:271St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
St Albans City18:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett18:2718:27
Sutton (London)19:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Sutton (London) (Tue 2020-09-22 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:312Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
Sutton (London)17:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Carshalton
Hackbridge17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Streatham17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Cricklewood
Hendon18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett18:3118:31
St Albans City18:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Albans City (Tue 2020-09-22 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:371LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
Luton18:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett18:3718:37
Rainham (Kent)20:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2020-09-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:402Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
Rainham (Kent)16:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Chatham
Rochester16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Higham
Gravesend16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater17:0717:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green17:1917:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Slade Green
Abbey Wood17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Charlton
Westcombe Park17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Westcombe Park
Maze Hill17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Maze Hill
Greenwich17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Greenwich
Deptford17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Deptford
London Bridge17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Mill Hill Broadway18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett18:4018:40
Luton19:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton (Tue 2020-09-22 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:421St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
St Albans City18:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett18:4218:42
Sutton (London)20:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Sutton (London) (Tue 2020-09-22 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:462Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
Sutton (London)17:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Helier (London)
Morden South17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Morden South
South Merton17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Tooting
Streatham17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Cricklewood
Hendon18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Radlett (Tue 2020-09-22 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett18:4618:46
St Albans City18:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Albans City (Tue 2020-09-22 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..