desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Radlett railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hertsmere
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
WD7 7AJ
Advertisement

Radlett Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 18th June
Thameslink02:001BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
Bedford01:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Radlett (Tue 2019-06-18 01:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Bedford
Radlett02:0002:00
Elstree & Borehamwood02:0402:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elstree & Borehamwood (Tue 2019-06-18 02:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway02:0702:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Mill Hill Broadway (Tue 2019-06-18 02:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon02:1102:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Hendon (Tue 2019-06-18 02:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Hendon
Cricklewood02:1502:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Cricklewood (Tue 2019-06-18 02:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink02:1902:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2019-06-18 02:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town02:2402:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Tue 2019-06-18 02:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll02:3102:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2019-06-18 02:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London St Pancras Ll
London Blackfriars02:3902:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London Blackfriars (Tue 2019-06-18 02:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London Blackfriars
East Croydon03:0603:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to East Croydon (Tue 2019-06-18 02:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to East Croydon
Purley03:1203:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Purley (Tue 2019-06-18 02:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Purley
Horley03:2603:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Horley (Tue 2019-06-18 02:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport03:3003:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2019-06-18 02:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges03:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Three Bridges (Tue 2019-06-18 02:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink02:112BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
Brighton00:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Radlett (Tue 2019-06-18 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Brighton
Radlett02:1102:11
St Albans City02:1702:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Albans City (Tue 2019-06-18 02:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Albans City
Harpenden02:2502:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Harpenden (Tue 2019-06-18 02:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway02:3002:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2019-06-18 02:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton02:3402:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton (Tue 2019-06-18 02:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Luton
Leagrave02:3902:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Leagrave (Tue 2019-06-18 02:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)02:4302:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2019-06-18 02:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick02:4702:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Flitwick (Tue 2019-06-18 02:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Flitwick
Bedford02:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Bedford (Tue 2019-06-18 02:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink03:021BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
Bedford02:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Radlett (Tue 2019-06-18 02:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Bedford
Radlett03:0203:02
Elstree & Borehamwood03:0503:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elstree & Borehamwood (Tue 2019-06-18 03:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway03:0903:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Mill Hill Broadway (Tue 2019-06-18 03:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon03:1303:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Hendon (Tue 2019-06-18 03:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Hendon
Cricklewood03:1603:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Cricklewood (Tue 2019-06-18 03:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink03:2103:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2019-06-18 03:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town03:2503:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Tue 2019-06-18 03:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll03:3103:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2019-06-18 03:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London St Pancras Ll
London Blackfriars03:3903:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London Blackfriars (Tue 2019-06-18 03:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London Blackfriars
East Croydon04:0604:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to East Croydon (Tue 2019-06-18 03:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to East Croydon
Purley04:1304:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Purley (Tue 2019-06-18 03:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Purley
Horley04:2604:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Horley (Tue 2019-06-18 03:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport04:3004:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2019-06-18 03:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges04:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Three Bridges (Tue 2019-06-18 03:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink03:112Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
Three Bridges01:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Radlett (Tue 2019-06-18 01:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Three Bridges
Radlett03:1103:11
St Albans City03:1703:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Albans City (Tue 2019-06-18 03:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Albans City
Harpenden03:2503:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Harpenden (Tue 2019-06-18 03:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway03:3003:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2019-06-18 03:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton03:3403:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton (Tue 2019-06-18 03:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Luton
Leagrave03:3903:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Leagrave (Tue 2019-06-18 03:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)03:4303:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2019-06-18 03:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick03:4703:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Flitwick (Tue 2019-06-18 03:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Flitwick
Bedford03:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Bedford (Tue 2019-06-18 03:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink03:551BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
Bedford03:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Radlett (Tue 2019-06-18 03:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Bedford
Radlett03:5503:55
Elstree & Borehamwood03:5903:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elstree & Borehamwood (Tue 2019-06-18 03:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway04:0204:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Mill Hill Broadway (Tue 2019-06-18 03:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon04:0604:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Hendon (Tue 2019-06-18 03:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Hendon
Cricklewood04:1004:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Cricklewood (Tue 2019-06-18 03:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink04:1404:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2019-06-18 03:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town04:1904:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Tue 2019-06-18 03:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll04:2504:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2019-06-18 03:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London St Pancras Ll
London Blackfriars04:3904:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London Blackfriars (Tue 2019-06-18 03:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London Blackfriars
East Croydon05:0705:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to East Croydon (Tue 2019-06-18 03:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to East Croydon
Purley05:1205:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Purley (Tue 2019-06-18 03:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Purley
Horley05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Horley (Tue 2019-06-18 03:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport05:3105:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2019-06-18 03:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges05:3705:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Three Bridges (Tue 2019-06-18 03:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Three Bridges
Haywards Heath05:4705:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Haywards Heath (Tue 2019-06-18 03:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Wivelsfield (Tue 2019-06-18 03:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Burgess Hill (Tue 2019-06-18 03:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Hassocks (Tue 2019-06-18 03:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Hassocks
Preston Park06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Preston Park (Tue 2019-06-18 03:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Preston Park
Brighton06:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Brighton (Tue 2019-06-18 03:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink04:112Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
Three Bridges02:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Radlett (Tue 2019-06-18 02:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Three Bridges
Radlett04:1104:11
St Albans City04:1704:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Albans City (Tue 2019-06-18 04:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Albans City
Harpenden04:2504:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Harpenden (Tue 2019-06-18 04:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway04:3004:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2019-06-18 04:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton04:3404:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton (Tue 2019-06-18 04:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Luton
Leagrave04:3904:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Leagrave (Tue 2019-06-18 04:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)04:4304:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2019-06-18 04:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick04:4704:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Flitwick (Tue 2019-06-18 04:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Flitwick
Bedford04:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Bedford (Tue 2019-06-18 04:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 18th June
Thameslink02:001BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
Bedford01:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Radlett (Tue 2019-06-18 01:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick01:2601:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Radlett (Tue 2019-06-18 01:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)01:3001:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Radlett (Tue 2019-06-18 01:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave01:3501:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Radlett (Tue 2019-06-18 01:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Leagrave
Luton01:3901:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Radlett (Tue 2019-06-18 01:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway01:4201:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Radlett (Tue 2019-06-18 01:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden01:4801:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Radlett (Tue 2019-06-18 01:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City01:5401:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Radlett (Tue 2019-06-18 01:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett02:0002:00
Three Bridges03:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Three Bridges (Tue 2019-06-18 02:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink02:112BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
Brighton00:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Radlett (Tue 2019-06-18 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Radlett (Tue 2019-06-18 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Radlett (Tue 2019-06-18 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill00:1800:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Radlett (Tue 2019-06-18 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield00:2000:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Radlett (Tue 2019-06-18 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath00:2400:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Radlett (Tue 2019-06-18 00:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Haywards Heath
Balcombe00:3000:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balcombe to Radlett (Tue 2019-06-18 00:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Balcombe
Three Bridges00:3600:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Radlett (Tue 2019-06-18 00:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport00:4100:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Radlett (Tue 2019-06-18 00:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley00:4500:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Radlett (Tue 2019-06-18 00:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Horley
Redhill00:5200:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Radlett (Tue 2019-06-18 00:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Redhill
Purley01:0301:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Radlett (Tue 2019-06-18 01:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Purley
East Croydon01:1001:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Radlett (Tue 2019-06-18 01:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from East Croydon
London Blackfriars01:3601:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Radlett (Tue 2019-06-18 01:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London Blackfriars
London St Pancras Ll01:4301:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Radlett (Tue 2019-06-18 01:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town01:4801:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Tue 2019-06-18 01:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink01:5201:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Radlett (Tue 2019-06-18 01:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood01:5501:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Radlett (Tue 2019-06-18 01:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Cricklewood
Hendon02:0002:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Radlett (Tue 2019-06-18 02:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway02:0302:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Radlett (Tue 2019-06-18 02:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood02:0702:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Radlett (Tue 2019-06-18 02:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett02:1102:11
Bedford02:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Bedford (Tue 2019-06-18 02:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink03:021BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
Bedford02:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Radlett (Tue 2019-06-18 02:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick02:2602:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Radlett (Tue 2019-06-18 02:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)02:3102:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Radlett (Tue 2019-06-18 02:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave02:3702:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Radlett (Tue 2019-06-18 02:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Leagrave
Luton02:4002:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Radlett (Tue 2019-06-18 02:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway02:4402:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Radlett (Tue 2019-06-18 02:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden02:5002:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Radlett (Tue 2019-06-18 02:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City02:5602:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Radlett (Tue 2019-06-18 02:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett03:0203:02
Three Bridges04:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Three Bridges (Tue 2019-06-18 03:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink03:112Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
Three Bridges01:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Radlett (Tue 2019-06-18 01:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport01:4501:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Radlett (Tue 2019-06-18 01:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley01:4901:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Radlett (Tue 2019-06-18 01:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Horley
Purley02:0402:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Radlett (Tue 2019-06-18 02:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Purley
East Croydon02:0802:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Radlett (Tue 2019-06-18 02:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from East Croydon
London Blackfriars02:3602:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Radlett (Tue 2019-06-18 02:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London Blackfriars
London St Pancras Ll02:4302:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Radlett (Tue 2019-06-18 02:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town02:4802:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Tue 2019-06-18 02:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink02:5202:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Radlett (Tue 2019-06-18 02:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood02:5502:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Radlett (Tue 2019-06-18 02:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Cricklewood
Hendon03:0003:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Radlett (Tue 2019-06-18 03:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway03:0303:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Radlett (Tue 2019-06-18 03:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood03:0703:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Radlett (Tue 2019-06-18 03:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett03:1103:11
Bedford03:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Bedford (Tue 2019-06-18 03:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink03:551BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
Bedford03:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Radlett (Tue 2019-06-18 03:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick03:2103:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Radlett (Tue 2019-06-18 03:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)03:2503:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Radlett (Tue 2019-06-18 03:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave03:3003:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Radlett (Tue 2019-06-18 03:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Leagrave
Luton03:3403:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Radlett (Tue 2019-06-18 03:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway03:3703:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Radlett (Tue 2019-06-18 03:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden03:4303:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Radlett (Tue 2019-06-18 03:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City03:4903:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Radlett (Tue 2019-06-18 03:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett03:5503:55
Brighton06:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Brighton (Tue 2019-06-18 03:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink04:112Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
Three Bridges02:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Radlett (Tue 2019-06-18 02:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport02:4502:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Radlett (Tue 2019-06-18 02:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley02:4902:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Radlett (Tue 2019-06-18 02:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Horley
Purley03:0203:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Radlett (Tue 2019-06-18 03:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Purley
East Croydon03:0703:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Radlett (Tue 2019-06-18 03:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from East Croydon
London Blackfriars03:3603:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Radlett (Tue 2019-06-18 03:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London Blackfriars
London St Pancras Ll03:4303:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Radlett (Tue 2019-06-18 03:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town03:4803:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Tue 2019-06-18 03:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink03:5203:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Radlett (Tue 2019-06-18 03:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood03:5503:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Radlett (Tue 2019-06-18 03:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Cricklewood
Hendon04:0004:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Radlett (Tue 2019-06-18 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway04:0304:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Radlett (Tue 2019-06-18 04:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood04:0704:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Radlett (Tue 2019-06-18 04:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett04:1104:11
Bedford04:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Bedford (Tue 2019-06-18 04:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..