desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Radlett railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hertsmere
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
WD7 7AJ
Advertisement

Radlett Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 2nd April
Thameslink20:052Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
Sutton (London)18:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Radlett (Thu 2020-04-02 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton (London)
Radlett20:0520:05
St Albans City20:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Albans City (Thu 2020-04-02 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:121LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
Luton19:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Radlett (Thu 2020-04-02 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Luton
Radlett20:1220:12
Elstree & Borehamwood20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elstree & Borehamwood (Thu 2020-04-02 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Mill Hill Broadway (Thu 2020-04-02 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2020-04-02 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2020-04-02 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Farringdon (Thu 2020-04-02 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to City Thameslink (Thu 2020-04-02 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London Blackfriars (Thu 2020-04-02 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elephant & Castle (Thu 2020-04-02 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2020-04-02 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Herne Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Tulse Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Streatham (Thu 2020-04-02 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Streatham
Tooting21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Tooting (Thu 2020-04-02 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Tooting
Haydons Road21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Haydons Road (Thu 2020-04-02 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Wimbledon (Thu 2020-04-02 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Wimbledon Chase (Thu 2020-04-02 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to South Merton (Thu 2020-04-02 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to South Merton
Morden South21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Morden South (Thu 2020-04-02 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Helier (London) (Thu 2020-04-02 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Sutton Common (Thu 2020-04-02 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to West Sutton (Thu 2020-04-02 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)21:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Sutton (London) (Thu 2020-04-02 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:182Sutton (London)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
Sutton (London)19:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Radlett (Thu 2020-04-02 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton (London)
Radlett20:1820:18
St Albans City20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Albans City (Thu 2020-04-02 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Albans City
Harpenden20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Harpenden (Thu 2020-04-02 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton Airport Parkway (Thu 2020-04-02 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton20:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton (Thu 2020-04-02 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:221St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
St Albans City20:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Radlett (Thu 2020-04-02 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett20:2220:22
Elstree & Borehamwood20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elstree & Borehamwood (Thu 2020-04-02 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Mill Hill Broadway (Thu 2020-04-02 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Hendon (Thu 2020-04-02 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Hendon
Cricklewood20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Cricklewood (Thu 2020-04-02 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2020-04-02 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Thu 2020-04-02 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2020-04-02 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Farringdon (Thu 2020-04-02 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to City Thameslink (Thu 2020-04-02 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London Blackfriars (Thu 2020-04-02 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elephant & Castle (Thu 2020-04-02 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2020-04-02 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill21:1221:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Herne Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Tulse Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Streatham (Thu 2020-04-02 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Streatham
Mitcham Eastfields21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Mitcham Eastfields (Thu 2020-04-02 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Mitcham Junction (Thu 2020-04-02 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Hackbridge (Thu 2020-04-02 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Carshalton (Thu 2020-04-02 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)21:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Sutton (London) (Thu 2020-04-02 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 2nd April
Thameslink20:052Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
Sutton (London)18:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Radlett (Thu 2020-04-02 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to Radlett (Thu 2020-04-02 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to Radlett (Thu 2020-04-02 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Radlett (Thu 2020-04-02 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Helier (London)
Morden South18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to Radlett (Thu 2020-04-02 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Morden South
South Merton18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Radlett (Thu 2020-04-02 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to Radlett (Thu 2020-04-02 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Radlett (Thu 2020-04-02 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to Radlett (Thu 2020-04-02 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to Radlett (Thu 2020-04-02 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Tooting
Streatham19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Radlett (Thu 2020-04-02 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Radlett (Thu 2020-04-02 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Radlett (Thu 2020-04-02 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Radlett (Thu 2020-04-02 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Radlett (Thu 2020-04-02 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Radlett (Thu 2020-04-02 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Radlett (Thu 2020-04-02 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Radlett (Thu 2020-04-02 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Radlett (Thu 2020-04-02 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Thu 2020-04-02 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Radlett (Thu 2020-04-02 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Radlett (Thu 2020-04-02 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Cricklewood
Hendon19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Radlett (Thu 2020-04-02 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Radlett (Thu 2020-04-02 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Radlett (Thu 2020-04-02 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett20:0520:05
St Albans City20:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Albans City (Thu 2020-04-02 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:121LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
Luton19:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Radlett (Thu 2020-04-02 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Radlett (Thu 2020-04-02 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Radlett (Thu 2020-04-02 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Radlett (Thu 2020-04-02 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett20:1220:12
Sutton (London)21:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Sutton (London) (Thu 2020-04-02 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:182Sutton (London)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
Sutton (London)19:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Radlett (Thu 2020-04-02 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Radlett (Thu 2020-04-02 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Carshalton
Hackbridge19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Radlett (Thu 2020-04-02 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Radlett (Thu 2020-04-02 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Radlett (Thu 2020-04-02 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Streatham19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Radlett (Thu 2020-04-02 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Radlett (Thu 2020-04-02 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Radlett (Thu 2020-04-02 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Radlett (Thu 2020-04-02 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Radlett (Thu 2020-04-02 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Radlett (Thu 2020-04-02 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Radlett (Thu 2020-04-02 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Radlett (Thu 2020-04-02 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Radlett (Thu 2020-04-02 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Radlett (Thu 2020-04-02 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Mill Hill Broadway20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Radlett (Thu 2020-04-02 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Radlett (Thu 2020-04-02 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett20:1820:18
Luton20:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton (Thu 2020-04-02 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:221St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
St Albans City20:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Radlett (Thu 2020-04-02 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett20:2220:22
Sutton (London)21:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Sutton (London) (Thu 2020-04-02 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-03-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..