desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Radlett railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hertsmere
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
WD7 7AJ
Advertisement

Radlett Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th July
Thameslink11:271St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
St Albans City11:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett11:2711:27
Elstree & Borehamwood11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elstree & Borehamwood (Wed 2024-07-17 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Mill Hill Broadway (Wed 2024-07-17 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Hendon (Wed 2024-07-17 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Hendon
Brent Cross West11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Brent Cross West (Wed 2024-07-17 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Brent Cross West
Cricklewood11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Cricklewood (Wed 2024-07-17 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to West Hampstead Thameslink (Wed 2024-07-17 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Wed 2024-07-17 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2024-07-17 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon12:0112:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Farringdon (Wed 2024-07-17 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to City Thameslink (Wed 2024-07-17 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London Blackfriars (Wed 2024-07-17 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elephant & Castle (Wed 2024-07-17 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2024-07-17 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Herne Hill (Wed 2024-07-17 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill12:2412:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Tulse Hill (Wed 2024-07-17 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Streatham (Wed 2024-07-17 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Streatham
Mitcham Eastfields12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Mitcham Eastfields (Wed 2024-07-17 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2024-07-17 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Hackbridge (Wed 2024-07-17 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Carshalton (Wed 2024-07-17 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)12:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Sutton (London) (Wed 2024-07-17 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:312Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
Sutton (London)10:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton (London)
Radlett11:3111:31
St Albans City11:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Albans City (Wed 2024-07-17 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:361LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
Luton11:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Luton
Radlett11:3611:36
Elstree & Borehamwood11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elstree & Borehamwood (Wed 2024-07-17 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Mill Hill Broadway (Wed 2024-07-17 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Brent Cross West11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Brent Cross West (Wed 2024-07-17 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Brent Cross West
West Hampstead Thameslink11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to West Hampstead Thameslink (Wed 2024-07-17 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2024-07-17 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Farringdon (Wed 2024-07-17 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to City Thameslink (Wed 2024-07-17 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London Blackfriars (Wed 2024-07-17 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London Bridge (Wed 2024-07-17 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London Bridge
Deptford12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Deptford (Wed 2024-07-17 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Deptford
Greenwich12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Greenwich (Wed 2024-07-17 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Greenwich
Maze Hill12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Maze Hill (Wed 2024-07-17 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Maze Hill
Westcombe Park12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Westcombe Park (Wed 2024-07-17 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Westcombe Park
Charlton12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Charlton (Wed 2024-07-17 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2024-07-17 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Plumstead (Wed 2024-07-17 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Abbey Wood (Wed 2024-07-17 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Abbey Wood
Slade Green12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Slade Green (Wed 2024-07-17 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Slade Green
Dartford12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Dartford (Wed 2024-07-17 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Stone Crossing (Wed 2024-07-17 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2024-07-17 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Swanscombe (Wed 2024-07-17 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Northfleet (Wed 2024-07-17 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Northfleet
Gravesend13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Gravesend (Wed 2024-07-17 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Gravesend
Higham13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Higham (Wed 2024-07-17 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Strood (Kent) (Wed 2024-07-17 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Rochester (Wed 2024-07-17 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Rochester
Chatham13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Chatham (Wed 2024-07-17 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Gillingham (Kent) (Wed 2024-07-17 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)13:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2024-07-17 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:382Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
Rainham (Kent)09:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Radlett11:3811:38
St Albans City11:4411:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Albans City (Wed 2024-07-17 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Albans City
Harpenden11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Harpenden (Wed 2024-07-17 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton Airport Parkway (Wed 2024-07-17 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton12:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton (Wed 2024-07-17 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:421St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
St Albans City11:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett11:4211:42
Elstree & Borehamwood11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elstree & Borehamwood (Wed 2024-07-17 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Mill Hill Broadway (Wed 2024-07-17 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Hendon (Wed 2024-07-17 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Hendon
Brent Cross West11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Brent Cross West (Wed 2024-07-17 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Brent Cross West
Cricklewood11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Cricklewood (Wed 2024-07-17 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink12:0112:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to West Hampstead Thameslink (Wed 2024-07-17 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Wed 2024-07-17 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2024-07-17 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Farringdon (Wed 2024-07-17 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to City Thameslink (Wed 2024-07-17 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London Blackfriars (Wed 2024-07-17 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elephant & Castle (Wed 2024-07-17 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2024-07-17 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Herne Hill (Wed 2024-07-17 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Tulse Hill (Wed 2024-07-17 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Streatham (Wed 2024-07-17 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Streatham
Tooting12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Tooting (Wed 2024-07-17 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Tooting
Haydons Road12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Haydons Road (Wed 2024-07-17 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon12:5412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Wimbledon (Wed 2024-07-17 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Wimbledon Chase (Wed 2024-07-17 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to South Merton (Wed 2024-07-17 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to South Merton
Morden South13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Morden South (Wed 2024-07-17 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Helier (London) (Wed 2024-07-17 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Sutton Common (Wed 2024-07-17 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to West Sutton (Wed 2024-07-17 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)13:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Sutton (London) (Wed 2024-07-17 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:462Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
Sutton (London)10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton (London)
Radlett11:4611:46
St Albans City11:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Albans City (Wed 2024-07-17 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th July
Thameslink11:271St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
St Albans City11:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett11:2711:27
Sutton (London)12:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Sutton (London) (Wed 2024-07-17 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:312Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
Sutton (London)10:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Carshalton
Hackbridge10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Streatham10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Cricklewood
Brent Cross West11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brent Cross West to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Brent Cross West
Hendon11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett11:3111:31
St Albans City11:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Albans City (Wed 2024-07-17 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:361LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
Luton11:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett11:3611:36
Rainham (Kent)13:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2024-07-17 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:382Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
Rainham (Kent)09:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Chatham
Rochester09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Higham
Gravesend09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford10:1510:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Slade Green
Abbey Wood10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal10:3310:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Charlton
Westcombe Park10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Westcombe Park
Maze Hill10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Maze Hill
Greenwich10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Greenwich
Deptford10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Deptford
London Bridge10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Brent Cross West11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brent Cross West to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Brent Cross West
Mill Hill Broadway11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett11:3811:38
Luton12:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton (Wed 2024-07-17 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:421St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
St Albans City11:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett11:4211:42
Sutton (London)13:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Sutton (London) (Wed 2024-07-17 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:462Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
Sutton (London)10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Helier (London)
Morden South10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Morden South
South Merton10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Tooting
Streatham10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Cricklewood
Brent Cross West11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brent Cross West to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Brent Cross West
Hendon11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Radlett (Wed 2024-07-17 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett11:4611:46
St Albans City11:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Albans City (Wed 2024-07-17 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-07-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 051
London, the South Coast, Gatwick Airport, E Croydon, the Medway Towns and Sutton to St Albans, Luton and Bedford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...