desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Radlett railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hertsmere
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
WD7 7AJ
Advertisement

Radlett Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th February
Thameslink18:101LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
Luton17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Luton
Radlett18:1018:10
Elstree & Borehamwood18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elstree & Borehamwood (Sun 2019-02-17 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Mill Hill Broadway (Sun 2019-02-17 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Hendon (Sun 2019-02-17 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Hendon
Cricklewood18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Cricklewood (Sun 2019-02-17 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sun 2019-02-17 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London St Pancras Ll (Sun 2019-02-17 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Farringdon (Sun 2019-02-17 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Farringdon
London Blackfriars18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London Blackfriars (Sun 2019-02-17 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elephant & Castle (Sun 2019-02-17 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2019-02-17 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Herne Hill (Sun 2019-02-17 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Tulse Hill (Sun 2019-02-17 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Streatham (Sun 2019-02-17 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Streatham
Tooting19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Tooting (Sun 2019-02-17 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Tooting
Haydons Road19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Haydons Road (Sun 2019-02-17 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Wimbledon (Sun 2019-02-17 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Wimbledon Chase (Sun 2019-02-17 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to South Merton (Sun 2019-02-17 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to South Merton
Morden South19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Morden South (Sun 2019-02-17 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Helier (London) (Sun 2019-02-17 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Sutton Common (Sun 2019-02-17 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to West Sutton (Sun 2019-02-17 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)19:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Sutton (London) (Sun 2019-02-17 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:322Sutton (London)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
Sutton (London)17:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton (London)
Radlett18:3218:32
St Albans City18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Albans City (Sun 2019-02-17 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Albans City
Harpenden18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Harpenden (Sun 2019-02-17 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2019-02-17 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton18:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton (Sun 2019-02-17 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:401LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
Luton18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Luton
Radlett18:4018:40
Elstree & Borehamwood18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elstree & Borehamwood (Sun 2019-02-17 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Mill Hill Broadway (Sun 2019-02-17 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Hendon (Sun 2019-02-17 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Hendon
Cricklewood18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Cricklewood (Sun 2019-02-17 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sun 2019-02-17 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London St Pancras Ll (Sun 2019-02-17 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Farringdon (Sun 2019-02-17 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Farringdon
London Blackfriars19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London Blackfriars (Sun 2019-02-17 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elephant & Castle (Sun 2019-02-17 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2019-02-17 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Herne Hill (Sun 2019-02-17 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Tulse Hill (Sun 2019-02-17 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Streatham (Sun 2019-02-17 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Streatham
Tooting19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Tooting (Sun 2019-02-17 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Tooting
Haydons Road19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Haydons Road (Sun 2019-02-17 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Wimbledon (Sun 2019-02-17 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Wimbledon Chase (Sun 2019-02-17 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to South Merton (Sun 2019-02-17 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to South Merton
Morden South19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Morden South (Sun 2019-02-17 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Helier (London) (Sun 2019-02-17 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Sutton Common (Sun 2019-02-17 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to West Sutton (Sun 2019-02-17 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)20:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Sutton (London) (Sun 2019-02-17 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:022Sutton (London)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
Sutton (London)17:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton (London)
Radlett19:0219:02
St Albans City19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Albans City (Sun 2019-02-17 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Albans City
Harpenden19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Harpenden (Sun 2019-02-17 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2019-02-17 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton19:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton (Sun 2019-02-17 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:101LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
Luton18:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Luton
Radlett19:1019:10
Elstree & Borehamwood19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elstree & Borehamwood (Sun 2019-02-17 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Mill Hill Broadway (Sun 2019-02-17 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Hendon (Sun 2019-02-17 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Hendon
Cricklewood19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Cricklewood (Sun 2019-02-17 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sun 2019-02-17 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Kentish Town (Sun 2019-02-17 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London St Pancras Ll (Sun 2019-02-17 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Farringdon (Sun 2019-02-17 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Farringdon
London Blackfriars19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London Blackfriars (Sun 2019-02-17 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Elephant & Castle (Sun 2019-02-17 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2019-02-17 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Herne Hill (Sun 2019-02-17 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Tulse Hill (Sun 2019-02-17 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Streatham (Sun 2019-02-17 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Streatham
Tooting20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Tooting (Sun 2019-02-17 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Tooting
Haydons Road20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Haydons Road (Sun 2019-02-17 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Wimbledon (Sun 2019-02-17 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Wimbledon Chase (Sun 2019-02-17 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to South Merton (Sun 2019-02-17 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to South Merton
Morden South20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Morden South (Sun 2019-02-17 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Helier (London) (Sun 2019-02-17 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Sutton Common (Sun 2019-02-17 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to West Sutton (Sun 2019-02-17 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)20:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Sutton (London) (Sun 2019-02-17 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:322Sutton (London)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett departures
Sutton (London)18:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton (London)
Radlett19:3219:32
St Albans City19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Albans City (Sun 2019-02-17 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to St Albans City
Harpenden19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Harpenden (Sun 2019-02-17 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2019-02-17 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton19:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton (Sun 2019-02-17 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th February
Thameslink18:101LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
Luton17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett18:1018:10
Sutton (London)19:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Sutton (London) (Sun 2019-02-17 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:322Sutton (London)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
Sutton (London)17:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Helier (London)
Morden South17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Morden South
South Merton17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Tooting
Streatham17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London Blackfriars
Farringdon18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Cricklewood
Hendon18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett18:3218:32
Luton18:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton (Sun 2019-02-17 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:401LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
Luton18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett18:4018:40
Sutton (London)20:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Sutton (London) (Sun 2019-02-17 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:022Sutton (London)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
Sutton (London)17:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Helier (London)
Morden South17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Morden South
South Merton17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Tooting
Streatham18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London Blackfriars
Farringdon18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Cricklewood
Hendon18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett19:0219:02
Luton19:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton (Sun 2019-02-17 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:101LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
Luton18:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett19:1019:10
Sutton (London)20:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Sutton (London) (Sun 2019-02-17 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:322Sutton (London)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radlett arrivals
Sutton (London)18:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from St Helier (London)
Morden South18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Morden South
South Merton18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Tooting
Streatham18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London Blackfriars
Farringdon19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Cricklewood
Hendon19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Radlett (Sun 2019-02-17 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett19:3219:32
Luton19:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton (Sun 2019-02-17 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radlett departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..