desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Reddish North railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater Manchester
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stockport
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
SK5 6PZ
Advertisement

Reddish North Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 20th January
Northern16:21SheffieldManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reddish North departures
Sheffield15:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Reddish North (Sun 2019-01-20 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North arrivals from Sheffield
Reddish North16:2116:21
Manchester Piccadilly16:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reddish North to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2019-01-20 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:52Manchester PiccadillySheffieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reddish North departures
Manchester Piccadilly16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Reddish North (Sun 2019-01-20 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Reddish North16:5216:52
Brinnington16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reddish North to Brinnington (Sun 2019-01-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North departures to Brinnington
Bredbury16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reddish North to Bredbury (Sun 2019-01-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North departures to Bredbury
Romiley17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reddish North to Romiley (Sun 2019-01-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North departures to Romiley
Marple17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reddish North to Marple (Sun 2019-01-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North departures to Marple
Strines17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reddish North to Strines (Sun 2019-01-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North departures to Strines
New Mills Central17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reddish North to New Mills Central (Sun 2019-01-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North departures to New Mills Central
Chinley17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reddish North to Chinley (Sun 2019-01-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North departures to Chinley
Edale17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reddish North to Edale (Sun 2019-01-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North departures to Edale
Hope (Derbyshire)17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reddish North to Hope (Derbyshire) (Sun 2019-01-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North departures to Hope (Derbyshire)
Bamford17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reddish North to Bamford (Sun 2019-01-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North departures to Bamford
Hathersage17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reddish North to Hathersage (Sun 2019-01-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North departures to Hathersage
Grindleford17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reddish North to Grindleford (Sun 2019-01-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North departures to Grindleford
Dore & Totley17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reddish North to Dore & Totley (Sun 2019-01-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North departures to Dore & Totley
Sheffield18:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reddish North to Sheffield (Sun 2019-01-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:21SheffieldManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reddish North departures
Sheffield16:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Reddish North (Sun 2019-01-20 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North arrivals from Sheffield
Reddish North17:2117:21
Manchester Piccadilly17:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reddish North to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2019-01-20 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:52Manchester PiccadillySheffieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reddish North departures
Manchester Piccadilly17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Reddish North (Sun 2019-01-20 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Reddish North17:5217:52
Brinnington17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reddish North to Brinnington (Sun 2019-01-20 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North departures to Brinnington
Bredbury17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reddish North to Bredbury (Sun 2019-01-20 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North departures to Bredbury
Romiley18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reddish North to Romiley (Sun 2019-01-20 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North departures to Romiley
Marple18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reddish North to Marple (Sun 2019-01-20 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North departures to Marple
Strines18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reddish North to Strines (Sun 2019-01-20 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North departures to Strines
New Mills Central18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reddish North to New Mills Central (Sun 2019-01-20 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North departures to New Mills Central
Chinley18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reddish North to Chinley (Sun 2019-01-20 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North departures to Chinley
Edale18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reddish North to Edale (Sun 2019-01-20 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North departures to Edale
Hope (Derbyshire)18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reddish North to Hope (Derbyshire) (Sun 2019-01-20 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North departures to Hope (Derbyshire)
Bamford18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reddish North to Bamford (Sun 2019-01-20 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North departures to Bamford
Hathersage18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reddish North to Hathersage (Sun 2019-01-20 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North departures to Hathersage
Grindleford18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reddish North to Grindleford (Sun 2019-01-20 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North departures to Grindleford
Dore & Totley18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reddish North to Dore & Totley (Sun 2019-01-20 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North departures to Dore & Totley
Sheffield19:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reddish North to Sheffield (Sun 2019-01-20 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:21SheffieldManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reddish North departures
Sheffield17:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Reddish North (Sun 2019-01-20 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North arrivals from Sheffield
Reddish North18:2118:21
Manchester Piccadilly18:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reddish North to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2019-01-20 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:52Manchester PiccadillySheffieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reddish North departures
Manchester Piccadilly18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Reddish North (Sun 2019-01-20 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Reddish North18:5218:52
Brinnington18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reddish North to Brinnington (Sun 2019-01-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North departures to Brinnington
Bredbury18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reddish North to Bredbury (Sun 2019-01-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North departures to Bredbury
Romiley19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reddish North to Romiley (Sun 2019-01-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North departures to Romiley
Marple19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reddish North to Marple (Sun 2019-01-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North departures to Marple
Strines19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reddish North to Strines (Sun 2019-01-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North departures to Strines
New Mills Central19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reddish North to New Mills Central (Sun 2019-01-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North departures to New Mills Central
Chinley19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reddish North to Chinley (Sun 2019-01-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North departures to Chinley
Edale19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reddish North to Edale (Sun 2019-01-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North departures to Edale
Hope (Derbyshire)19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reddish North to Hope (Derbyshire) (Sun 2019-01-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North departures to Hope (Derbyshire)
Bamford19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reddish North to Bamford (Sun 2019-01-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North departures to Bamford
Hathersage19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reddish North to Hathersage (Sun 2019-01-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North departures to Hathersage
Grindleford19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reddish North to Grindleford (Sun 2019-01-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North departures to Grindleford
Dore & Totley19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reddish North to Dore & Totley (Sun 2019-01-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North departures to Dore & Totley
Sheffield20:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reddish North to Sheffield (Sun 2019-01-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 20th January
Northern16:21SheffieldManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reddish North arrivals
Sheffield15:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Reddish North (Sun 2019-01-20 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North arrivals from Sheffield
Dore & Totley15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Reddish North (Sun 2019-01-20 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North arrivals from Dore & Totley
Grindleford15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grindleford to Reddish North (Sun 2019-01-20 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North arrivals from Grindleford
Hathersage15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hathersage to Reddish North (Sun 2019-01-20 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North arrivals from Hathersage
Bamford15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamford to Reddish North (Sun 2019-01-20 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North arrivals from Bamford
Hope (Derbyshire)15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Derbyshire) to Reddish North (Sun 2019-01-20 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North arrivals from Hope (Derbyshire)
Edale15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edale to Reddish North (Sun 2019-01-20 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North arrivals from Edale
Chinley15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chinley to Reddish North (Sun 2019-01-20 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North arrivals from Chinley
New Mills Central16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Mills Central to Reddish North (Sun 2019-01-20 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North arrivals from New Mills Central
Strines16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strines to Reddish North (Sun 2019-01-20 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North arrivals from Strines
Marple16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marple to Reddish North (Sun 2019-01-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North arrivals from Marple
Romiley16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romiley to Reddish North (Sun 2019-01-20 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North arrivals from Romiley
Bredbury16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bredbury to Reddish North (Sun 2019-01-20 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North arrivals from Bredbury
Brinnington16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brinnington to Reddish North (Sun 2019-01-20 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North arrivals from Brinnington
Reddish North16:2116:21
Manchester Piccadilly16:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reddish North to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2019-01-20 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:52Manchester PiccadillySheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reddish North arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Reddish North (Sun 2019-01-20 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Reddish North16:5216:52
Sheffield18:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reddish North to Sheffield (Sun 2019-01-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:21SheffieldManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reddish North arrivals
Sheffield16:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Reddish North (Sun 2019-01-20 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North arrivals from Sheffield
Dore & Totley16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Reddish North (Sun 2019-01-20 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North arrivals from Dore & Totley
Grindleford16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grindleford to Reddish North (Sun 2019-01-20 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North arrivals from Grindleford
Hathersage16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hathersage to Reddish North (Sun 2019-01-20 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North arrivals from Hathersage
Bamford16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamford to Reddish North (Sun 2019-01-20 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North arrivals from Bamford
Hope (Derbyshire)16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Derbyshire) to Reddish North (Sun 2019-01-20 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North arrivals from Hope (Derbyshire)
Edale16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edale to Reddish North (Sun 2019-01-20 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North arrivals from Edale
Chinley16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chinley to Reddish North (Sun 2019-01-20 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North arrivals from Chinley
New Mills Central17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Mills Central to Reddish North (Sun 2019-01-20 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North arrivals from New Mills Central
Strines17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strines to Reddish North (Sun 2019-01-20 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North arrivals from Strines
Marple17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marple to Reddish North (Sun 2019-01-20 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North arrivals from Marple
Romiley17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romiley to Reddish North (Sun 2019-01-20 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North arrivals from Romiley
Bredbury17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bredbury to Reddish North (Sun 2019-01-20 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North arrivals from Bredbury
Brinnington17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brinnington to Reddish North (Sun 2019-01-20 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North arrivals from Brinnington
Reddish North17:2117:21
Manchester Piccadilly17:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reddish North to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2019-01-20 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:52Manchester PiccadillySheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reddish North arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Reddish North (Sun 2019-01-20 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Reddish North17:5217:52
Sheffield19:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reddish North to Sheffield (Sun 2019-01-20 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:21SheffieldManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reddish North arrivals
Sheffield17:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Reddish North (Sun 2019-01-20 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North arrivals from Sheffield
Dore & Totley17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Reddish North (Sun 2019-01-20 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North arrivals from Dore & Totley
Grindleford17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grindleford to Reddish North (Sun 2019-01-20 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North arrivals from Grindleford
Hathersage17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hathersage to Reddish North (Sun 2019-01-20 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North arrivals from Hathersage
Bamford17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamford to Reddish North (Sun 2019-01-20 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North arrivals from Bamford
Hope (Derbyshire)17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Derbyshire) to Reddish North (Sun 2019-01-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North arrivals from Hope (Derbyshire)
Edale17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edale to Reddish North (Sun 2019-01-20 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North arrivals from Edale
Chinley17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chinley to Reddish North (Sun 2019-01-20 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North arrivals from Chinley
New Mills Central18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Mills Central to Reddish North (Sun 2019-01-20 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North arrivals from New Mills Central
Strines18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strines to Reddish North (Sun 2019-01-20 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North arrivals from Strines
Marple18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marple to Reddish North (Sun 2019-01-20 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North arrivals from Marple
Romiley18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romiley to Reddish North (Sun 2019-01-20 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North arrivals from Romiley
Bredbury18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bredbury to Reddish North (Sun 2019-01-20 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North arrivals from Bredbury
Brinnington18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brinnington to Reddish North (Sun 2019-01-20 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North arrivals from Brinnington
Reddish North18:2118:21
Manchester Piccadilly18:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reddish North to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2019-01-20 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:52Manchester PiccadillySheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Reddish North arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Reddish North (Sun 2019-01-20 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Reddish North18:5218:52
Sheffield20:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reddish North to Sheffield (Sun 2019-01-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Reddish North departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-01-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..