desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Redhill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Reigate And Banstead
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH1 1RB
Advertisement

Redhill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 17th July
Thameslink15:362Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redhill departures
Gatwick Airport15:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Redhill (Tue 2018-07-17 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill15:3515:36
Purley15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Purley (Tue 2018-07-17 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Purley
East Croydon15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to East Croydon (Tue 2018-07-17 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to East Croydon
London Bridge16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to London Bridge (Tue 2018-07-17 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to London Blackfriars (Tue 2018-07-17 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to City Thameslink (Tue 2018-07-17 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Farringdon (Tue 2018-07-17 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2018-07-17 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to St Albans City (Tue 2018-07-17 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to St Albans City
Harpenden16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Harpenden (Tue 2018-07-17 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2018-07-17 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Luton (Tue 2018-07-17 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Luton
Leagrave17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Leagrave (Tue 2018-07-17 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-07-17 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Flitwick (Tue 2018-07-17 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Flitwick
Bedford17:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Bedford (Tue 2018-07-17 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:41ReigateLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redhill departures
Reigate15:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Redhill (Tue 2018-07-17 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Reigate
Redhill15:3415:41
Merstham15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Merstham (Tue 2018-07-17 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Coulsdon South (Tue 2018-07-17 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Coulsdon South
Purley15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Purley (Tue 2018-07-17 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Purley
East Croydon16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to East Croydon (Tue 2018-07-17 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-07-17 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria16:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to London Victoria (Tue 2018-07-17 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway15:422ReadingGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redhill departures
Reading14:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Redhill (Tue 2018-07-17 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Reading
Redhill15:3815:42
Gatwick Airport15:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2018-07-17 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink15:492Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redhill departures
Gatwick Airport15:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Redhill (Tue 2018-07-17 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill15:4715:49
Purley15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Purley (Tue 2018-07-17 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Purley
East Croydon16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to East Croydon (Tue 2018-07-17 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Norwood Junction (Tue 2018-07-17 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Norwood Junction
London Bridge16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to London Bridge (Tue 2018-07-17 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to London Blackfriars (Tue 2018-07-17 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to City Thameslink (Tue 2018-07-17 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Farringdon (Tue 2018-07-17 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2018-07-17 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2018-07-17 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to St Albans City (Tue 2018-07-17 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to St Albans City
Harpenden17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Harpenden (Tue 2018-07-17 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway17:0717:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2018-07-17 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Luton (Tue 2018-07-17 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Luton
Leagrave17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Leagrave (Tue 2018-07-17 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-07-17 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Flitwick (Tue 2018-07-17 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Flitwick
Bedford17:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Bedford (Tue 2018-07-17 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:503London VictoriaReigateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redhill departures
London Victoria15:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Redhill (Tue 2018-07-17 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from London Victoria
Redhill15:4915:50
Reigate15:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Reigate (Tue 2018-07-17 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Reigate
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:553BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redhill departures
Bedford14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Redhill (Tue 2018-07-17 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Bedford
Redhill15:5215:55
Earlswood (Surrey)15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Earlswood (Surrey) (Tue 2018-07-17 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2018-07-17 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Horley16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Horley (Tue 2018-07-17 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport16:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2018-07-17 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 17th July
Southern15:361TonbridgeRedhillCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redhill arrivals
Tonbridge15:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Redhill (Tue 2018-07-17 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Tonbridge
Leigh (Kent)15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh (Kent) to Redhill (Tue 2018-07-17 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Leigh (Kent)
Penshurst15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penshurst to Redhill (Tue 2018-07-17 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Penshurst
Edenbridge15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge to Redhill (Tue 2018-07-17 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Edenbridge
Godstone15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godstone to Redhill (Tue 2018-07-17 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Godstone
Nutfield15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Redhill (Tue 2018-07-17 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Nutfield
Redhill15:36
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway15:382ReadingGatwick AirportCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redhill arrivals
Reading14:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Redhill (Tue 2018-07-17 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Reading
Wokingham14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Redhill (Tue 2018-07-17 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Wokingham
Blackwater14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Redhill (Tue 2018-07-17 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Blackwater
North Camp14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Redhill (Tue 2018-07-17 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from North Camp
Guildford15:0615:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Redhill (Tue 2018-07-17 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Guildford
Dorking Deepdene15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Redhill (Tue 2018-07-17 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Reigate15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Redhill (Tue 2018-07-17 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Reigate
Redhill15:3815:42
Gatwick Airport15:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2018-07-17 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink15:472Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redhill arrivals
Gatwick Airport15:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Redhill (Tue 2018-07-17 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Redhill (Tue 2018-07-17 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Redhill (Tue 2018-07-17 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Redhill (Tue 2018-07-17 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill15:4715:49
Bedford17:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Bedford (Tue 2018-07-17 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:493London VictoriaReigateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redhill arrivals
London Victoria15:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Redhill (Tue 2018-07-17 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction15:1515:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Redhill (Tue 2018-07-17 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Redhill (Tue 2018-07-17 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from East Croydon
Purley15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Redhill (Tue 2018-07-17 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Purley
Coulsdon South15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Redhill (Tue 2018-07-17 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Redhill (Tue 2018-07-17 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Merstham
Redhill15:4915:50
Reigate15:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Reigate (Tue 2018-07-17 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Reigate
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:523BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redhill arrivals
Bedford14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Redhill (Tue 2018-07-17 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Redhill (Tue 2018-07-17 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Redhill (Tue 2018-07-17 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Redhill (Tue 2018-07-17 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Leagrave
Luton14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Redhill (Tue 2018-07-17 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Redhill (Tue 2018-07-17 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Redhill (Tue 2018-07-17 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Redhill (Tue 2018-07-17 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Redhill (Tue 2018-07-17 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Redhill (Tue 2018-07-17 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Redhill (Tue 2018-07-17 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Redhill (Tue 2018-07-17 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Redhill (Tue 2018-07-17 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from London Bridge
Norwood Junction15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Redhill (Tue 2018-07-17 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Redhill (Tue 2018-07-17 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from East Croydon
Purley15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Redhill (Tue 2018-07-17 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Purley
Redhill15:5215:55
Gatwick Airport16:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2018-07-17 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:592HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redhill arrivals
Horsham15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Redhill (Tue 2018-07-17 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Redhill (Tue 2018-07-17 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Redhill (Tue 2018-07-17 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Ifield
Crawley15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Redhill (Tue 2018-07-17 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Redhill (Tue 2018-07-17 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport15:4715:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Redhill (Tue 2018-07-17 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Redhill (Tue 2018-07-17 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Horley
Redhill15:5915:59
Peterborough18:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Peterborough (Tue 2018-07-17 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T148
Route stops and distances
Reading - Guildford, Redhill and Gatwick Airport
Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T184
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Haywards Heath - Brighton/Hove/Lewes
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..