desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Redhill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Reigate And Banstead
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH1 1RB

Redhill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th January
Southern13:493London VictoriaReigateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redhill departures
London Victoria13:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Redhill (Wed 2021-01-20 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from London Victoria
Redhill13:4813:49
Reigate13:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Reigate (Wed 2021-01-20 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Reigate
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:492Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redhill departures
Gatwick Airport13:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Redhill (Wed 2021-01-20 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill13:4713:49
Purley13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Purley (Wed 2021-01-20 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Purley
East Croydon14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to East Croydon (Wed 2021-01-20 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Norwood Junction (Wed 2021-01-20 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Norwood Junction
London Bridge14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to London Bridge (Wed 2021-01-20 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to London Blackfriars (Wed 2021-01-20 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to City Thameslink (Wed 2021-01-20 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Farringdon (Wed 2021-01-20 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll14:3514:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2021-01-20 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to St Albans City (Wed 2021-01-20 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to St Albans City
Harpenden15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Harpenden (Wed 2021-01-20 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Luton Airport Parkway (Wed 2021-01-20 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Luton (Wed 2021-01-20 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Luton
Leagrave15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Leagrave (Wed 2021-01-20 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2021-01-20 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Flitwick (Wed 2021-01-20 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Flitwick
Bedford15:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Bedford (Wed 2021-01-20 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:553BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redhill departures
Bedford12:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Redhill (Wed 2021-01-20 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Bedford
Redhill13:5213:55
Earlswood (Surrey)13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Earlswood (Surrey) (Wed 2021-01-20 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2021-01-20 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Horley14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Horley (Wed 2021-01-20 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport14:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2021-01-20 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:592HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redhill departures
Horsham13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Redhill (Wed 2021-01-20 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Horsham
Redhill13:5913:59
Merstham14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Merstham (Wed 2021-01-20 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Coulsdon South (Wed 2021-01-20 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to East Croydon (Wed 2021-01-20 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to East Croydon
London Bridge14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to London Bridge (Wed 2021-01-20 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to London Blackfriars (Wed 2021-01-20 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to City Thameslink (Wed 2021-01-20 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Farringdon (Wed 2021-01-20 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2021-01-20 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park14:5214:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Finsbury Park (Wed 2021-01-20 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Stevenage (Wed 2021-01-20 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Stevenage
Hitchin15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Hitchin (Wed 2021-01-20 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Hitchin
Arlesey15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Arlesey (Wed 2021-01-20 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-01-20 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Biggleswade
Sandy15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Sandy (Wed 2021-01-20 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Sandy
St Neots15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to St Neots (Wed 2021-01-20 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to St Neots
Huntingdon15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-20 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough16:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Peterborough (Wed 2021-01-20 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:001RedhillTonbridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redhill departures
Redhill14:00
Nutfield14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Nutfield (Wed 2021-01-20 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Nutfield
Godstone14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Godstone (Wed 2021-01-20 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Godstone
Edenbridge14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Edenbridge (Wed 2021-01-20 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Edenbridge
Penshurst14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Penshurst (Wed 2021-01-20 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Penshurst
Leigh (Kent)14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Leigh (Kent) (Wed 2021-01-20 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Leigh (Kent)
Tonbridge14:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Tonbridge (Wed 2021-01-20 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Tonbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway14:00RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redhill departures
Redhill14:00
Reigate14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Reigate (Wed 2021-01-20 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Reigate
Betchworth14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Betchworth (Wed 2021-01-20 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene14:1414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Dorking Deepdene (Wed 2021-01-20 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Dorking West (Wed 2021-01-20 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Dorking West
Shalford (Surrey)14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2021-01-20 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford14:3714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Guildford (Wed 2021-01-20 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Guildford
Ash14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Ash (Wed 2021-01-20 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Ash
North Camp15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to North Camp (Wed 2021-01-20 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to North Camp
Farnborough North15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Farnborough North (Wed 2021-01-20 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Blackwater (Wed 2021-01-20 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2021-01-20 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Crowthorne (Wed 2021-01-20 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Wokingham (Wed 2021-01-20 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/615:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2021-01-20 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th January
Thameslink13:472Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redhill arrivals
Gatwick Airport13:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Redhill (Wed 2021-01-20 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Redhill (Wed 2021-01-20 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Redhill (Wed 2021-01-20 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Redhill (Wed 2021-01-20 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill13:4713:49
Bedford15:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Bedford (Wed 2021-01-20 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:483London VictoriaReigateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redhill arrivals
London Victoria13:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Redhill (Wed 2021-01-20 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Redhill (Wed 2021-01-20 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Redhill (Wed 2021-01-20 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from East Croydon
Purley13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Redhill (Wed 2021-01-20 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Purley
Coulsdon South13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Redhill (Wed 2021-01-20 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Redhill (Wed 2021-01-20 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Merstham
Redhill13:4813:49
Reigate13:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Reigate (Wed 2021-01-20 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Reigate
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:523BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redhill arrivals
Bedford12:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Redhill (Wed 2021-01-20 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Redhill (Wed 2021-01-20 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Redhill (Wed 2021-01-20 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Redhill (Wed 2021-01-20 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Leagrave
Luton12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Redhill (Wed 2021-01-20 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Redhill (Wed 2021-01-20 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Redhill (Wed 2021-01-20 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Redhill (Wed 2021-01-20 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Redhill (Wed 2021-01-20 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Redhill (Wed 2021-01-20 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Redhill (Wed 2021-01-20 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Redhill (Wed 2021-01-20 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Redhill (Wed 2021-01-20 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from London Bridge
Norwood Junction13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Redhill (Wed 2021-01-20 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Redhill (Wed 2021-01-20 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from East Croydon
Purley13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Redhill (Wed 2021-01-20 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Purley
Redhill13:5213:55
Gatwick Airport14:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2021-01-20 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway13:52Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redhill arrivals
Reading 4/5/612:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Redhill (Wed 2021-01-20 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Redhill (Wed 2021-01-20 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Redhill (Wed 2021-01-20 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Redhill (Wed 2021-01-20 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Redhill (Wed 2021-01-20 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Redhill (Wed 2021-01-20 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Redhill (Wed 2021-01-20 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from North Camp
Ash12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Redhill (Wed 2021-01-20 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Ash
Guildford13:0513:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Redhill (Wed 2021-01-20 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Redhill (Wed 2021-01-20 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Redhill (Wed 2021-01-20 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Chilworth
Gomshall13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Redhill (Wed 2021-01-20 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Gomshall
Dorking Deepdene13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Redhill (Wed 2021-01-20 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Reigate13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Redhill (Wed 2021-01-20 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Reigate
Redhill13:52
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:592HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redhill arrivals
Horsham13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Redhill (Wed 2021-01-20 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Redhill (Wed 2021-01-20 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Redhill (Wed 2021-01-20 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Ifield
Crawley13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Redhill (Wed 2021-01-20 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Redhill (Wed 2021-01-20 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport13:4713:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Redhill (Wed 2021-01-20 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Redhill (Wed 2021-01-20 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Horley
Redhill13:5913:59
Peterborough16:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Peterborough (Wed 2021-01-20 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:042ReigateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redhill arrivals
Reigate14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Redhill (Wed 2021-01-20 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Reigate
Redhill14:0414:11
London Victoria14:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to London Victoria (Wed 2021-01-20 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-01-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T148
Route stops and distances
Reading - Guildford, Redhill and Gatwick Airport
Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T184
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Haywards Heath - Brighton/Hove/Lewes
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..