desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Redhill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Reigate And Banstead
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH1 1RB
Advertisement

Redhill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st August
Thameslink18:492Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redhill departures
Gatwick Airport18:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Redhill (Tue 2018-08-21 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill18:4718:49
Purley18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Purley (Tue 2018-08-21 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Purley
East Croydon19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to East Croydon (Tue 2018-08-21 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Norwood Junction (Tue 2018-08-21 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Norwood Junction
London Bridge19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to London Bridge (Tue 2018-08-21 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to London Blackfriars (Tue 2018-08-21 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to City Thameslink (Tue 2018-08-21 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Farringdon (Tue 2018-08-21 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2018-08-21 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2018-08-21 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to St Albans City (Tue 2018-08-21 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to St Albans City
Harpenden20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Harpenden (Tue 2018-08-21 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2018-08-21 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Luton (Tue 2018-08-21 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Luton
Leagrave20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Leagrave (Tue 2018-08-21 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-08-21 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Flitwick (Tue 2018-08-21 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Flitwick
Bedford20:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Bedford (Tue 2018-08-21 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:513London VictoriaReigateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redhill departures
London Victoria18:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Redhill (Tue 2018-08-21 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from London Victoria
Redhill18:4518:51
Reigate18:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Reigate (Tue 2018-08-21 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Reigate
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:543RedhillThree BridgesCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redhill departures
Redhill18:54
Earlswood (Surrey)18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Earlswood (Surrey) (Tue 2018-08-21 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2018-08-21 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Horley19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Horley (Tue 2018-08-21 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2018-08-21 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges19:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-08-21 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:583BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redhill departures
Bedford17:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Redhill (Tue 2018-08-21 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Bedford
Redhill18:5718:58
Earlswood (Surrey)19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Earlswood (Surrey) (Tue 2018-08-21 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2018-08-21 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Horley19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Horley (Tue 2018-08-21 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport19:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2018-08-21 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:002HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redhill departures
Horsham18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Redhill (Tue 2018-08-21 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Horsham
Redhill18:5919:00
Merstham19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Merstham (Tue 2018-08-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Coulsdon South (Tue 2018-08-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to East Croydon (Tue 2018-08-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to East Croydon
London Bridge19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to London Bridge (Tue 2018-08-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to London Blackfriars (Tue 2018-08-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to City Thameslink (Tue 2018-08-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Farringdon (Tue 2018-08-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2018-08-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-08-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage20:1220:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Stevenage (Tue 2018-08-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Stevenage
Hitchin20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Hitchin (Tue 2018-08-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Hitchin
Arlesey20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Arlesey (Tue 2018-08-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Biggleswade (Tue 2018-08-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Biggleswade
Sandy20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Sandy (Tue 2018-08-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Sandy
St Neots20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to St Neots (Tue 2018-08-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to St Neots
Huntingdon20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Huntingdon (Tue 2018-08-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough21:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Peterborough (Tue 2018-08-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:001RedhillTonbridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redhill departures
Redhill19:00
Nutfield19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Nutfield (Tue 2018-08-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Nutfield
Godstone19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Godstone (Tue 2018-08-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Godstone
Edenbridge19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Edenbridge (Tue 2018-08-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Edenbridge
Penshurst19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Penshurst (Tue 2018-08-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Penshurst
Leigh (Kent)19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Leigh (Kent) (Tue 2018-08-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Leigh (Kent)
Tonbridge19:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Tonbridge (Tue 2018-08-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Tonbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st August
Southern18:501TonbridgeRedhillCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redhill arrivals
Tonbridge18:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Redhill (Tue 2018-08-21 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Tonbridge
Leigh (Kent)18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh (Kent) to Redhill (Tue 2018-08-21 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Leigh (Kent)
Penshurst18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penshurst to Redhill (Tue 2018-08-21 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Penshurst
Edenbridge18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge to Redhill (Tue 2018-08-21 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Edenbridge
Godstone18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godstone to Redhill (Tue 2018-08-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Godstone
Nutfield18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Redhill (Tue 2018-08-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Nutfield
Redhill18:50
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:573BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redhill arrivals
Bedford17:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Redhill (Tue 2018-08-21 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Redhill (Tue 2018-08-21 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Redhill (Tue 2018-08-21 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Redhill (Tue 2018-08-21 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Leagrave
Luton17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Redhill (Tue 2018-08-21 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Redhill (Tue 2018-08-21 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Redhill (Tue 2018-08-21 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Redhill (Tue 2018-08-21 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Redhill (Tue 2018-08-21 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Redhill (Tue 2018-08-21 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Redhill (Tue 2018-08-21 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Redhill (Tue 2018-08-21 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Redhill (Tue 2018-08-21 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Redhill (Tue 2018-08-21 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from London Bridge
Norwood Junction18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Redhill (Tue 2018-08-21 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Redhill (Tue 2018-08-21 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from East Croydon
Purley18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Redhill (Tue 2018-08-21 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Purley
Coulsdon South18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Redhill (Tue 2018-08-21 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Redhill (Tue 2018-08-21 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Merstham
Redhill18:5718:58
Gatwick Airport19:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2018-08-21 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:592HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redhill arrivals
Horsham18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Redhill (Tue 2018-08-21 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Redhill (Tue 2018-08-21 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Littlehaven
Faygate18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Redhill (Tue 2018-08-21 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Faygate
Ifield18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Redhill (Tue 2018-08-21 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Ifield
Crawley18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Redhill (Tue 2018-08-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Redhill (Tue 2018-08-21 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Redhill (Tue 2018-08-21 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Redhill (Tue 2018-08-21 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Horley
Redhill18:5919:00
Peterborough21:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Peterborough (Tue 2018-08-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:043PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redhill arrivals
Peterborough16:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Redhill (Tue 2018-08-21 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon17:0817:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Redhill (Tue 2018-08-21 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Redhill (Tue 2018-08-21 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from St Neots
Sandy17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Redhill (Tue 2018-08-21 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Redhill (Tue 2018-08-21 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Redhill (Tue 2018-08-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Redhill (Tue 2018-08-21 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Redhill (Tue 2018-08-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Redhill (Tue 2018-08-21 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Redhill (Tue 2018-08-21 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Redhill (Tue 2018-08-21 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Redhill (Tue 2018-08-21 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Redhill (Tue 2018-08-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Redhill (Tue 2018-08-21 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon18:4418:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Redhill (Tue 2018-08-21 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Redhill (Tue 2018-08-21 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Redhill (Tue 2018-08-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Merstham
Redhill19:0419:06
Horsham19:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Horsham (Tue 2018-08-21 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:042ReigateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redhill arrivals
Reigate19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Redhill (Tue 2018-08-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Reigate
Redhill19:0419:11
London Victoria19:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to London Victoria (Tue 2018-08-21 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway19:081bGatwick AirportReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redhill arrivals
Gatwick Airport19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Redhill (Tue 2018-08-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill19:0819:13
Reading20:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Reading (Tue 2018-08-21 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Reading
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T148
Route stops and distances
Reading - Guildford, Redhill and Gatwick Airport
Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T184
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Haywards Heath - Brighton/Hove/Lewes
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..