desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Redhill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Reigate And Banstead
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH1 1RB
Advertisement

Redhill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 5th December
Southern08:193London VictoriaReigateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redhill departures
London Victoria07:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Redhill (Sat 2020-12-05 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from London Victoria
Redhill08:1808:19
Reigate08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Reigate (Sat 2020-12-05 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Reigate
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:192Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redhill departures
Gatwick Airport08:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Redhill (Sat 2020-12-05 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill08:1708:19
Purley08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Purley (Sat 2020-12-05 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Purley
East Croydon08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to East Croydon (Sat 2020-12-05 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Norwood Junction (Sat 2020-12-05 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Norwood Junction
London Bridge08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to London Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-12-05 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to London Blackfriars
Farringdon09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Farringdon (Sat 2020-12-05 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2020-12-05 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to St Albans City (Sat 2020-12-05 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to St Albans City
Harpenden09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Harpenden (Sat 2020-12-05 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2020-12-05 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Luton (Sat 2020-12-05 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Luton
Leagrave09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Leagrave (Sat 2020-12-05 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2020-12-05 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Flitwick (Sat 2020-12-05 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Flitwick
Bedford10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Bedford (Sat 2020-12-05 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:253BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redhill departures
Bedford06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Redhill (Sat 2020-12-05 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Bedford
Redhill08:2208:25
Earlswood (Surrey)08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Earlswood (Surrey) (Sat 2020-12-05 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2020-12-05 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Horley08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Horley (Sat 2020-12-05 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport08:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2020-12-05 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:292HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redhill departures
Horsham07:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Redhill (Sat 2020-12-05 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Horsham
Redhill08:2908:29
Merstham08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Merstham (Sat 2020-12-05 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Coulsdon South (Sat 2020-12-05 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to East Croydon (Sat 2020-12-05 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to East Croydon
London Bridge09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to London Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-12-05 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to City Thameslink (Sat 2020-12-05 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Farringdon (Sat 2020-12-05 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2020-12-05 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park09:2209:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Finsbury Park (Sat 2020-12-05 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Stevenage (Sat 2020-12-05 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Stevenage
Hitchin09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Hitchin (Sat 2020-12-05 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Hitchin
Arlesey09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Arlesey (Sat 2020-12-05 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Biggleswade (Sat 2020-12-05 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Biggleswade
Sandy10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Sandy (Sat 2020-12-05 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Sandy
St Neots10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to St Neots (Sat 2020-12-05 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to St Neots
Huntingdon10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Huntingdon (Sat 2020-12-05 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Peterborough (Sat 2020-12-05 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:373PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redhill departures
Peterborough06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Redhill (Sat 2020-12-05 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Peterborough
Redhill08:3208:37
Horley08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Horley (Sat 2020-12-05 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2020-12-05 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Three Bridges (Sat 2020-12-05 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Three Bridges
Crawley08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Crawley (Sat 2020-12-05 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Crawley
Ifield08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Ifield (Sat 2020-12-05 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Ifield
Littlehaven09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Littlehaven (Sat 2020-12-05 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Littlehaven
Horsham09:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Horsham (Sat 2020-12-05 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:412ReigateLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redhill departures
Reigate08:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Redhill (Sat 2020-12-05 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Reigate
Redhill08:3408:41
Merstham08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Merstham (Sat 2020-12-05 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Coulsdon South (Sat 2020-12-05 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Coulsdon South
Purley08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Purley (Sat 2020-12-05 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Purley
East Croydon09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to East Croydon (Sat 2020-12-05 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Clapham Junction (Sat 2020-12-05 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria09:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to London Victoria (Sat 2020-12-05 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 5th December
Southern08:183London VictoriaReigateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redhill arrivals
London Victoria07:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Redhill (Sat 2020-12-05 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Redhill (Sat 2020-12-05 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Redhill (Sat 2020-12-05 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from East Croydon
Purley08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Redhill (Sat 2020-12-05 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Purley
Coulsdon South08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Redhill (Sat 2020-12-05 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Redhill (Sat 2020-12-05 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Merstham
Redhill08:1808:19
Reigate08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Reigate (Sat 2020-12-05 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Reigate
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:223BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redhill arrivals
Bedford06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Redhill (Sat 2020-12-05 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Redhill (Sat 2020-12-05 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Redhill (Sat 2020-12-05 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Redhill (Sat 2020-12-05 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Leagrave
Luton06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Redhill (Sat 2020-12-05 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Redhill (Sat 2020-12-05 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Redhill (Sat 2020-12-05 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Redhill (Sat 2020-12-05 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Redhill (Sat 2020-12-05 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Redhill (Sat 2020-12-05 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Farringdon
London Blackfriars07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Redhill (Sat 2020-12-05 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Redhill (Sat 2020-12-05 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from London Bridge
Norwood Junction08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Redhill (Sat 2020-12-05 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Redhill (Sat 2020-12-05 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from East Croydon
Purley08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Redhill (Sat 2020-12-05 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Purley
Redhill08:2208:25
Gatwick Airport08:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2020-12-05 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:292HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redhill arrivals
Horsham07:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Redhill (Sat 2020-12-05 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Redhill (Sat 2020-12-05 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Redhill (Sat 2020-12-05 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Ifield
Crawley08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Redhill (Sat 2020-12-05 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Redhill (Sat 2020-12-05 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport08:1708:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Redhill (Sat 2020-12-05 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Redhill (Sat 2020-12-05 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Horley
Redhill08:2908:29
Peterborough10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Peterborough (Sat 2020-12-05 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:323PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redhill arrivals
Peterborough06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Redhill (Sat 2020-12-05 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon06:3806:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Redhill (Sat 2020-12-05 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Redhill (Sat 2020-12-05 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from St Neots
Sandy06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Redhill (Sat 2020-12-05 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Redhill (Sat 2020-12-05 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Redhill (Sat 2020-12-05 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Redhill (Sat 2020-12-05 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Redhill (Sat 2020-12-05 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Redhill (Sat 2020-12-05 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Redhill (Sat 2020-12-05 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Redhill (Sat 2020-12-05 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Farringdon
London Blackfriars07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Redhill (Sat 2020-12-05 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Redhill (Sat 2020-12-05 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon08:1408:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Redhill (Sat 2020-12-05 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Redhill (Sat 2020-12-05 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Redhill (Sat 2020-12-05 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Merstham
Redhill08:3208:37
Horsham09:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Horsham (Sat 2020-12-05 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:342ReigateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redhill arrivals
Reigate08:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Redhill (Sat 2020-12-05 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Reigate
Redhill08:3408:41
London Victoria09:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to London Victoria (Sat 2020-12-05 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:361TonbridgeRedhillCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redhill arrivals
Tonbridge08:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Redhill (Sat 2020-12-05 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Tonbridge
Leigh (Kent)08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh (Kent) to Redhill (Sat 2020-12-05 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Leigh (Kent)
Penshurst08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penshurst to Redhill (Sat 2020-12-05 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Penshurst
Edenbridge08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edenbridge to Redhill (Sat 2020-12-05 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Edenbridge
Godstone08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godstone to Redhill (Sat 2020-12-05 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Godstone
Nutfield08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutfield to Redhill (Sat 2020-12-05 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redhill arrivals from Nutfield
Redhill08:36
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T148
Route stops and distances
Reading - Guildford, Redhill and Gatwick Airport
Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T184
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Haywards Heath - Brighton/Hove/Lewes
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..