desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Radcliffe (Notts) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Nottinghamshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Rushcliffe
Managed by:
East Midlands Trains
Postcode:
NG12 1BG
Advertisement

Radcliffe (Notts) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 16th February
East Midlands Trains08:27NorwichLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures
Norwich05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwich to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Sat 2019-02-16 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Norwich
Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)08:2708:27
Netherfield08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Netherfield (Sat 2019-02-16 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Netherfield
Nottingham08:3908:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Nottingham (Sat 2019-02-16 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Nottingham
Alfreton09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Alfreton (Sat 2019-02-16 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Alfreton
Chesterfield09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Chesterfield (Sat 2019-02-16 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Chesterfield
Sheffield09:3709:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Sheffield (Sat 2019-02-16 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Sheffield
Stockport10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Stockport (Sat 2019-02-16 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2019-02-16 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Manchester Oxford Road10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Manchester Oxford Road (Sat 2019-02-16 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Warrington Central10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Warrington Central (Sat 2019-02-16 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Warrington Central
Widnes11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Widnes (Sat 2019-02-16 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Widnes
Liverpool South Parkway Hl11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Sat 2019-02-16 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Liverpool Lime Street11:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Liverpool Lime Street (Sat 2019-02-16 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
East Midlands Trains08:52NottinghamSkegnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures
Nottingham08:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Sat 2019-02-16 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Nottingham
Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)08:5208:52
Bingham08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Bingham (Sat 2019-02-16 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Bingham
Aslockton09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Aslockton (Sat 2019-02-16 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Aslockton
Bottesford09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Bottesford (Sat 2019-02-16 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Bottesford
Grantham09:2309:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Grantham (Sat 2019-02-16 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Grantham
Sleaford09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Sleaford (Sat 2019-02-16 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Sleaford
Heckington10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Heckington (Sat 2019-02-16 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Heckington
Boston10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Boston (Sat 2019-02-16 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Boston
Wainfleet10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Wainfleet (Sat 2019-02-16 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Wainfleet
Skegness11:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Skegness (Sat 2019-02-16 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Skegness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains12:09SkegnessNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures
Skegness10:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Sat 2019-02-16 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Skegness
Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)12:0912:09
Nottingham12:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Nottingham (Sat 2019-02-16 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains12:55NottinghamSkegnessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures
Nottingham12:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Sat 2019-02-16 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Nottingham
Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)12:5512:55
Bingham13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Bingham (Sat 2019-02-16 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Bingham
Bottesford13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Bottesford (Sat 2019-02-16 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Bottesford
Grantham13:2513:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Grantham (Sat 2019-02-16 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Grantham
Sleaford13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Sleaford (Sat 2019-02-16 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Sleaford
Heckington14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Heckington (Sat 2019-02-16 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Heckington
Boston14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Boston (Sat 2019-02-16 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Boston
Wainfleet14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Wainfleet (Sat 2019-02-16 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Wainfleet
Skegness15:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Skegness (Sat 2019-02-16 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Skegness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains15:56NottinghamSkegnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures
Nottingham15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Sat 2019-02-16 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Nottingham
Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)15:5615:56
Bingham16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Bingham (Sat 2019-02-16 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Bingham
Aslockton16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Aslockton (Sat 2019-02-16 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Aslockton
Bottesford16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Bottesford (Sat 2019-02-16 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Bottesford
Grantham16:2516:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Grantham (Sat 2019-02-16 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Grantham
Sleaford16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Sleaford (Sat 2019-02-16 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Sleaford
Heckington17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Heckington (Sat 2019-02-16 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Heckington
Boston17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Boston (Sat 2019-02-16 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Boston
Thorpe Culvert17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Thorpe Culvert (Sat 2019-02-16 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Thorpe Culvert
Wainfleet17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Wainfleet (Sat 2019-02-16 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Wainfleet
Havenhouse17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Havenhouse (Sat 2019-02-16 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Havenhouse
Skegness18:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Skegness (Sat 2019-02-16 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Skegness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains16:56NottinghamSkegnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures
Nottingham16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Sat 2019-02-16 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Nottingham
Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)16:5616:56
Bingham17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Bingham (Sat 2019-02-16 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Bingham
Aslockton17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Aslockton (Sat 2019-02-16 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Aslockton
Elton & Orston17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Elton & Orston (Sat 2019-02-16 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Elton & Orston
Bottesford17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Bottesford (Sat 2019-02-16 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Bottesford
Grantham17:2817:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Grantham (Sat 2019-02-16 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Grantham
Ancaster17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Ancaster (Sat 2019-02-16 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Ancaster
Rauceby17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Rauceby (Sat 2019-02-16 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Rauceby
Sleaford18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Sleaford (Sat 2019-02-16 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Sleaford
Heckington18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Heckington (Sat 2019-02-16 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Heckington
Boston18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Boston (Sat 2019-02-16 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Boston
Wainfleet18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Wainfleet (Sat 2019-02-16 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Wainfleet
Skegness19:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Skegness (Sat 2019-02-16 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Skegness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 16th February
East Midlands Trains08:27NorwichLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals
Norwich05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwich to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Sat 2019-02-16 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Norwich
Wymondham06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wymondham to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Sat 2019-02-16 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Wymondham
Attleborough06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attleborough to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Sat 2019-02-16 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Attleborough
Thetford06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thetford to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Sat 2019-02-16 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Thetford
Ely06:4406:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ely to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Sat 2019-02-16 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Ely
March07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - March to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Sat 2019-02-16 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from March
Peterborough07:2507:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Sat 2019-02-16 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Peterborough
Grantham07:5507:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grantham to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Sat 2019-02-16 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Grantham
Bottesford08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bottesford to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Sat 2019-02-16 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Bottesford
Aslockton08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aslockton to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Sat 2019-02-16 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Aslockton
Bingham08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingham to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Sat 2019-02-16 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Bingham
Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)08:2708:27
Liverpool Lime Street11:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Liverpool Lime Street (Sat 2019-02-16 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
East Midlands Trains08:52NottinghamSkegnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals
Nottingham08:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Sat 2019-02-16 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Nottingham
Netherfield08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Netherfield to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Sat 2019-02-16 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Netherfield
Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)08:5208:52
Skegness11:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Skegness (Sat 2019-02-16 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Skegness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains12:09SkegnessNottinghamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals
Skegness10:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Sat 2019-02-16 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Skegness
Wainfleet10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wainfleet to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Sat 2019-02-16 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Wainfleet
Boston10:4810:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boston to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Sat 2019-02-16 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Boston
Heckington11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heckington to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Sat 2019-02-16 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Heckington
Sleaford11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sleaford to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Sat 2019-02-16 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Sleaford
Ancaster11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ancaster to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Sat 2019-02-16 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Ancaster
Grantham11:4111:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grantham to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Sat 2019-02-16 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Grantham
Bottesford11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bottesford to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Sat 2019-02-16 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Bottesford
Bingham12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingham to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Sat 2019-02-16 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Bingham
Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)12:0912:09
Nottingham12:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Nottingham (Sat 2019-02-16 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains12:55NottinghamSkegnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals
Nottingham12:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Sat 2019-02-16 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Nottingham
Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)12:5512:55
Skegness15:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Skegness (Sat 2019-02-16 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Skegness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains15:56NottinghamSkegnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals
Nottingham15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Sat 2019-02-16 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Nottingham
Netherfield15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Netherfield to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Sat 2019-02-16 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Netherfield
Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)15:5615:56
Skegness18:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Skegness (Sat 2019-02-16 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Skegness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains16:56NottinghamSkegnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals
Nottingham16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Sat 2019-02-16 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Nottingham
Netherfield16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Netherfield to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Sat 2019-02-16 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Netherfield
Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)16:5616:56
Skegness19:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Skegness (Sat 2019-02-16 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Skegness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..