desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Radcliffe (Notts) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Nottinghamshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Rushcliffe
Managed by:
East Midlands Trains
Postcode:
NG12 1BG
Advertisement

Radcliffe (Notts) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 30th November
East Midlands Trains12:10SkegnessNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures
Skegness10:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Mon 2020-11-30 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Skegness
Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)12:1012:10
Nottingham12:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Nottingham (Mon 2020-11-30 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains12:55NottinghamSkegnessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures
Nottingham12:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Mon 2020-11-30 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Nottingham
Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)12:5512:55
Bingham13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Bingham (Mon 2020-11-30 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Bingham
Bottesford13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Bottesford (Mon 2020-11-30 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Bottesford
Grantham13:2313:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Grantham (Mon 2020-11-30 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Grantham
Ancaster13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Ancaster (Mon 2020-11-30 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Ancaster
Sleaford13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Sleaford (Mon 2020-11-30 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Sleaford
Heckington14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Heckington (Mon 2020-11-30 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Heckington
Boston14:1914:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Boston (Mon 2020-11-30 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Boston
Wainfleet14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Wainfleet (Mon 2020-11-30 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Wainfleet
Skegness15:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Skegness (Mon 2020-11-30 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Skegness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains14:55NottinghamSkegnessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures
Nottingham14:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Mon 2020-11-30 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Nottingham
Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)14:5514:55
Bingham15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Bingham (Mon 2020-11-30 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Bingham
Bottesford15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Bottesford (Mon 2020-11-30 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Bottesford
Grantham15:2215:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Grantham (Mon 2020-11-30 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Grantham
Sleaford15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Sleaford (Mon 2020-11-30 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Sleaford
Heckington15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Heckington (Mon 2020-11-30 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Heckington
Swineshead16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Swineshead (Mon 2020-11-30 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Swineshead
Hubberts Bridge16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Hubberts Bridge (Mon 2020-11-30 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Hubberts Bridge
Boston16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Boston (Mon 2020-11-30 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Boston
Wainfleet16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Wainfleet (Mon 2020-11-30 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Wainfleet
Skegness16:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Skegness (Mon 2020-11-30 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Skegness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains15:10SkegnessNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures
Skegness13:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Mon 2020-11-30 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Skegness
Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)15:1015:10
Nottingham15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Nottingham (Mon 2020-11-30 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains15:56NottinghamSkegnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures
Nottingham15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Mon 2020-11-30 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Nottingham
Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)15:5615:56
Bingham16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Bingham (Mon 2020-11-30 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Bingham
Aslockton16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Aslockton (Mon 2020-11-30 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Aslockton
Bottesford16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Bottesford (Mon 2020-11-30 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Bottesford
Grantham16:2516:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Grantham (Mon 2020-11-30 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Grantham
Sleaford16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Sleaford (Mon 2020-11-30 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Sleaford
Heckington17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Heckington (Mon 2020-11-30 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Heckington
Boston17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Boston (Mon 2020-11-30 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Boston
Thorpe Culvert17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Thorpe Culvert (Mon 2020-11-30 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Thorpe Culvert
Wainfleet17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Wainfleet (Mon 2020-11-30 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Wainfleet
Havenhouse17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Havenhouse (Mon 2020-11-30 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Havenhouse
Skegness18:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Skegness (Mon 2020-11-30 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Skegness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains16:56NottinghamSkegnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures
Nottingham16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Mon 2020-11-30 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Nottingham
Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)16:5616:56
Bingham17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Bingham (Mon 2020-11-30 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Bingham
Aslockton17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Aslockton (Mon 2020-11-30 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Aslockton
Elton & Orston17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Elton & Orston (Mon 2020-11-30 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Elton & Orston
Bottesford17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Bottesford (Mon 2020-11-30 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Bottesford
Grantham17:2817:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Grantham (Mon 2020-11-30 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Grantham
Ancaster17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Ancaster (Mon 2020-11-30 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Ancaster
Rauceby17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Rauceby (Mon 2020-11-30 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Rauceby
Sleaford18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Sleaford (Mon 2020-11-30 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Sleaford
Heckington18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Heckington (Mon 2020-11-30 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Heckington
Boston18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Boston (Mon 2020-11-30 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Boston
Wainfleet18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Wainfleet (Mon 2020-11-30 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Wainfleet
Skegness19:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Skegness (Mon 2020-11-30 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Skegness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 30th November
East Midlands Trains12:10SkegnessNottinghamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals
Skegness10:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Mon 2020-11-30 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Skegness
Wainfleet10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wainfleet to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Mon 2020-11-30 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Wainfleet
Boston10:4810:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boston to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Mon 2020-11-30 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Boston
Heckington11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heckington to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Mon 2020-11-30 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Heckington
Sleaford11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sleaford to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Mon 2020-11-30 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Sleaford
Ancaster11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ancaster to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Mon 2020-11-30 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Ancaster
Grantham11:4211:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grantham to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Mon 2020-11-30 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Grantham
Bottesford11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bottesford to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Mon 2020-11-30 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Bottesford
Bingham12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingham to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Mon 2020-11-30 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Bingham
Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)12:1012:10
Nottingham12:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Nottingham (Mon 2020-11-30 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains12:55NottinghamSkegnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals
Nottingham12:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Mon 2020-11-30 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Nottingham
Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)12:5512:55
Skegness15:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Skegness (Mon 2020-11-30 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Skegness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains14:55NottinghamSkegnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals
Nottingham14:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Mon 2020-11-30 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Nottingham
Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)14:5514:55
Skegness16:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Skegness (Mon 2020-11-30 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Skegness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains15:10SkegnessNottinghamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals
Skegness13:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Mon 2020-11-30 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Skegness
Wainfleet13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wainfleet to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Mon 2020-11-30 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Wainfleet
Boston13:4813:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boston to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Mon 2020-11-30 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Boston
Heckington14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heckington to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Mon 2020-11-30 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Heckington
Sleaford14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sleaford to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Mon 2020-11-30 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Sleaford
Grantham14:4214:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grantham to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Mon 2020-11-30 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Grantham
Aslockton15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aslockton to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Mon 2020-11-30 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Aslockton
Bingham15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingham to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Mon 2020-11-30 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Bingham
Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)15:1015:10
Nottingham15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Nottingham (Mon 2020-11-30 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains15:56NottinghamSkegnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals
Nottingham15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Mon 2020-11-30 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Nottingham
Netherfield15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Netherfield to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Mon 2020-11-30 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Netherfield
Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)15:5615:56
Skegness18:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Skegness (Mon 2020-11-30 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Skegness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains16:56NottinghamSkegnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals
Nottingham16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Mon 2020-11-30 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Nottingham
Netherfield16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Netherfield to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Mon 2020-11-30 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Netherfield
Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)16:5616:56
Skegness19:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Skegness (Mon 2020-11-30 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Skegness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..