desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Radcliffe (Notts) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Nottinghamshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Rushcliffe
Managed by:
East Midlands Trains
Postcode:
NG12 1BG
Advertisement

Radcliffe (Notts) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 7th April
East Midlands Trains12:10SkegnessNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures
Skegness10:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-04-07 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Skegness
Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)12:1012:10
Nottingham12:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Nottingham (Tue 2020-04-07 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains12:55NottinghamSkegnessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures
Nottingham12:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-04-07 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Nottingham
Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)12:5512:55
Bingham13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Bingham (Tue 2020-04-07 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Bingham
Bottesford13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Bottesford (Tue 2020-04-07 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Bottesford
Grantham13:2313:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Grantham (Tue 2020-04-07 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Grantham
Ancaster13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Ancaster (Tue 2020-04-07 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Ancaster
Sleaford13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Sleaford (Tue 2020-04-07 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Sleaford
Heckington14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Heckington (Tue 2020-04-07 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Heckington
Boston14:1914:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Boston (Tue 2020-04-07 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Boston
Wainfleet14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Wainfleet (Tue 2020-04-07 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Wainfleet
Skegness15:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Skegness (Tue 2020-04-07 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Skegness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains14:55NottinghamSkegnessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures
Nottingham14:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-04-07 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Nottingham
Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)14:5514:55
Bingham15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Bingham (Tue 2020-04-07 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Bingham
Bottesford15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Bottesford (Tue 2020-04-07 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Bottesford
Grantham15:2215:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Grantham (Tue 2020-04-07 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Grantham
Sleaford15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Sleaford (Tue 2020-04-07 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Sleaford
Heckington15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Heckington (Tue 2020-04-07 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Heckington
Swineshead16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Swineshead (Tue 2020-04-07 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Swineshead
Hubberts Bridge16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Hubberts Bridge (Tue 2020-04-07 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Hubberts Bridge
Boston16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Boston (Tue 2020-04-07 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Boston
Wainfleet16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Wainfleet (Tue 2020-04-07 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Wainfleet
Skegness16:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Skegness (Tue 2020-04-07 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Skegness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains16:56NottinghamBostonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures
Nottingham16:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-04-07 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Nottingham
Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)16:5616:56
Bingham17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Bingham (Tue 2020-04-07 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Bingham
Aslockton17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Aslockton (Tue 2020-04-07 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Aslockton
Elton & Orston17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Elton & Orston (Tue 2020-04-07 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Elton & Orston
Bottesford17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Bottesford (Tue 2020-04-07 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Bottesford
Grantham17:2817:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Grantham (Tue 2020-04-07 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Grantham
Ancaster17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Ancaster (Tue 2020-04-07 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Ancaster
Rauceby17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Rauceby (Tue 2020-04-07 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Rauceby
Sleaford18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Sleaford (Tue 2020-04-07 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Sleaford
Heckington18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Heckington (Tue 2020-04-07 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Heckington
Boston18:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Boston (Tue 2020-04-07 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Boston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains17:55NottinghamGranthamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures
Nottingham17:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-04-07 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Nottingham
Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)17:5517:55
Bingham18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Bingham (Tue 2020-04-07 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Bingham
Aslockton18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Aslockton (Tue 2020-04-07 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Aslockton
Bottesford18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Bottesford (Tue 2020-04-07 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Bottesford
Grantham18:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Grantham (Tue 2020-04-07 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Grantham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains18:59GranthamNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures
Grantham18:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grantham to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-04-07 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Grantham
Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)18:5918:59
Nottingham19:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Nottingham (Tue 2020-04-07 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains19:10SkegnessNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures
Skegness17:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-04-07 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Skegness
Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)19:1019:10
Netherfield19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Netherfield (Tue 2020-04-07 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Netherfield
Nottingham19:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Nottingham (Tue 2020-04-07 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 7th April
East Midlands Trains12:10SkegnessNottinghamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals
Skegness10:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-04-07 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Skegness
Wainfleet10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wainfleet to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-04-07 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Wainfleet
Boston10:4810:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boston to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-04-07 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Boston
Heckington11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heckington to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-04-07 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Heckington
Sleaford11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sleaford to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-04-07 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Sleaford
Ancaster11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ancaster to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-04-07 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Ancaster
Grantham11:4211:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grantham to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-04-07 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Grantham
Bottesford11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bottesford to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-04-07 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Bottesford
Bingham12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingham to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-04-07 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Bingham
Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)12:1012:10
Nottingham12:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Nottingham (Tue 2020-04-07 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains12:55NottinghamSkegnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals
Nottingham12:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-04-07 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Nottingham
Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)12:5512:55
Skegness15:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Skegness (Tue 2020-04-07 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Skegness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains14:55NottinghamSkegnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals
Nottingham14:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-04-07 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Nottingham
Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)14:5514:55
Skegness16:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Skegness (Tue 2020-04-07 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Skegness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains16:56NottinghamBostonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals
Nottingham16:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-04-07 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Nottingham
Netherfield16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Netherfield to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-04-07 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Netherfield
Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)16:5616:56
Boston18:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Boston (Tue 2020-04-07 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Boston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains17:55NottinghamGranthamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals
Nottingham17:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-04-07 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Nottingham
Netherfield17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Netherfield to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-04-07 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Netherfield
Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)17:5517:55
Grantham18:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Grantham (Tue 2020-04-07 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Grantham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains18:59GranthamNottinghamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals
Grantham18:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grantham to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-04-07 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Grantham
Bottesford18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bottesford to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-04-07 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Bottesford
Bingham18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingham to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-04-07 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Bingham
Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)18:5918:59
Nottingham19:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Nottingham (Tue 2020-04-07 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains19:10SkegnessNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals
Skegness17:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-04-07 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Skegness
Wainfleet17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wainfleet to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-04-07 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Wainfleet
Boston18:0318:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boston to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-04-07 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Boston
Heckington18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heckington to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-04-07 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Heckington
Sleaford18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sleaford to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-04-07 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Sleaford
Bottesford18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bottesford to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-04-07 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Bottesford
Bingham19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingham to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-04-07 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Bingham
Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)19:1019:10
Nottingham19:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Nottingham (Tue 2020-04-07 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-04-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..