desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Radcliffe (Notts) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Nottinghamshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Rushcliffe
Managed by:
East Midlands Trains
Postcode:
NG12 1BG
Advertisement

Radcliffe (Notts) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th September
East Midlands Trains12:57NottinghamSkegnessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures
Nottingham12:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Nottingham
Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)12:5712:57
Bingham13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Bingham (Sat 2021-09-18 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Bingham
Bottesford13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Bottesford (Sat 2021-09-18 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Bottesford
Grantham13:2513:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Grantham (Sat 2021-09-18 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Grantham
Ancaster13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Ancaster (Sat 2021-09-18 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Ancaster
Sleaford13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Sleaford (Sat 2021-09-18 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Sleaford
Heckington14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Heckington (Sat 2021-09-18 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Heckington
Boston14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Boston (Sat 2021-09-18 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Boston
Wainfleet14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Wainfleet (Sat 2021-09-18 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Wainfleet
Skegness14:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Skegness (Sat 2021-09-18 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Skegness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains14:56NottinghamSkegnessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures
Nottingham14:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Nottingham
Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)14:5614:56
Bingham15:0115:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Bingham (Sat 2021-09-18 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Bingham
Bottesford15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Bottesford (Sat 2021-09-18 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Bottesford
Grantham15:2415:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Grantham (Sat 2021-09-18 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Grantham
Sleaford15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Sleaford (Sat 2021-09-18 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Sleaford
Heckington16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Heckington (Sat 2021-09-18 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Heckington
Swineshead16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Swineshead (Sat 2021-09-18 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Swineshead
Hubberts Bridge16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Hubberts Bridge (Sat 2021-09-18 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Hubberts Bridge
Boston16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Boston (Sat 2021-09-18 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Boston
Wainfleet16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Wainfleet (Sat 2021-09-18 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Wainfleet
Skegness16:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Skegness (Sat 2021-09-18 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Skegness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains15:08SkegnessNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures
Skegness13:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Skegness
Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)15:0815:08
Nottingham15:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Nottingham (Sat 2021-09-18 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains15:57NottinghamSkegnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures
Nottingham15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Nottingham
Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)15:5715:57
Bingham16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Bingham (Sat 2021-09-18 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Bingham
Aslockton16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Aslockton (Sat 2021-09-18 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Aslockton
Bottesford16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Bottesford (Sat 2021-09-18 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Bottesford
Grantham16:2616:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Grantham (Sat 2021-09-18 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Grantham
Sleaford16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Sleaford (Sat 2021-09-18 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Sleaford
Heckington17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Heckington (Sat 2021-09-18 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Heckington
Boston17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Boston (Sat 2021-09-18 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Boston
Thorpe Culvert17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Thorpe Culvert (Sat 2021-09-18 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Thorpe Culvert
Wainfleet17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Wainfleet (Sat 2021-09-18 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Wainfleet
Havenhouse17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Havenhouse (Sat 2021-09-18 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Havenhouse
Skegness17:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Skegness (Sat 2021-09-18 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Skegness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains16:56NottinghamSkegnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures
Nottingham16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Nottingham
Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)16:5616:56
Bingham17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Bingham (Sat 2021-09-18 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Bingham
Aslockton17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Aslockton (Sat 2021-09-18 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Aslockton
Elton & Orston17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Elton & Orston (Sat 2021-09-18 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Elton & Orston
Bottesford17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Bottesford (Sat 2021-09-18 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Bottesford
Grantham17:2817:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Grantham (Sat 2021-09-18 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Grantham
Ancaster17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Ancaster (Sat 2021-09-18 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Ancaster
Rauceby17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Rauceby (Sat 2021-09-18 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Rauceby
Sleaford18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Sleaford (Sat 2021-09-18 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Sleaford
Heckington18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Heckington (Sat 2021-09-18 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Heckington
Boston18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Boston (Sat 2021-09-18 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Boston
Wainfleet18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Wainfleet (Sat 2021-09-18 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Wainfleet
Skegness19:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Skegness (Sat 2021-09-18 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Skegness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains17:56NottinghamSkegnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures
Nottingham17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Nottingham
Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)17:5517:56
Bingham18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Bingham (Sat 2021-09-18 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Bingham
Aslockton18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Aslockton (Sat 2021-09-18 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Aslockton
Bottesford18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Bottesford (Sat 2021-09-18 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Bottesford
Grantham18:2518:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Grantham (Sat 2021-09-18 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Grantham
Sleaford18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Sleaford (Sat 2021-09-18 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Sleaford
Heckington19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Heckington (Sat 2021-09-18 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Heckington
Boston19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Boston (Sat 2021-09-18 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Boston
Wainfleet19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Wainfleet (Sat 2021-09-18 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Wainfleet
Skegness19:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Skegness (Sat 2021-09-18 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Skegness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th September
East Midlands Trains12:57NottinghamSkegnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals
Nottingham12:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Nottingham
Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)12:5712:57
Skegness14:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Skegness (Sat 2021-09-18 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Skegness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains14:56NottinghamSkegnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals
Nottingham14:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Nottingham
Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)14:5614:56
Skegness16:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Skegness (Sat 2021-09-18 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Skegness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains15:08SkegnessNottinghamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals
Skegness13:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Skegness
Wainfleet13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wainfleet to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Wainfleet
Boston13:4813:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boston to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Boston
Heckington14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heckington to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Heckington
Sleaford14:1414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sleaford to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Sleaford
Grantham14:4014:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grantham to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Grantham
Aslockton14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aslockton to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Aslockton
Bingham15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingham to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Bingham
Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)15:0815:08
Nottingham15:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Nottingham (Sat 2021-09-18 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains15:57NottinghamSkegnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals
Nottingham15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Nottingham
Netherfield15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Netherfield to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Netherfield
Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)15:5715:57
Skegness17:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Skegness (Sat 2021-09-18 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Skegness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains16:56NottinghamSkegnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals
Nottingham16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Nottingham
Netherfield16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Netherfield to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Netherfield
Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)16:5616:56
Skegness19:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Skegness (Sat 2021-09-18 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Skegness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains17:55NottinghamSkegnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals
Nottingham17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Nottingham
Netherfield17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Netherfield to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Sat 2021-09-18 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Netherfield
Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)17:5517:56
Skegness19:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Skegness (Sat 2021-09-18 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Skegness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-09-10.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..