desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Radcliffe (Notts) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Nottinghamshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Rushcliffe
Managed by:
East Midlands Trains
Postcode:
NG12 1BG
Advertisement

Radcliffe (Notts) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 7th July
East Midlands Trains06:39GranthamNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures
Grantham06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grantham to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-07-07 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Grantham
Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)06:3906:39
Nottingham06:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Nottingham (Tue 2020-07-07 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains07:37BostonNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures
Boston06:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boston to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-07-07 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Boston
Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)07:3707:37
Netherfield07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Netherfield (Tue 2020-07-07 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Netherfield
Nottingham07:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Nottingham (Tue 2020-07-07 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains08:28NorwichLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures
Norwich05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwich to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-07-07 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Norwich
Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)08:2808:28
Netherfield08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Netherfield (Tue 2020-07-07 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Netherfield
Nottingham08:4008:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Nottingham (Tue 2020-07-07 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Nottingham
Alfreton09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Alfreton (Tue 2020-07-07 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Alfreton
Chesterfield09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Chesterfield (Tue 2020-07-07 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Chesterfield
Sheffield09:3809:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Sheffield (Tue 2020-07-07 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Sheffield
Stockport10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Stockport (Tue 2020-07-07 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Manchester Piccadilly (Tue 2020-07-07 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Manchester Oxford Road10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Manchester Oxford Road (Tue 2020-07-07 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Warrington Central10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Warrington Central (Tue 2020-07-07 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Warrington Central
Widnes11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Widnes (Tue 2020-07-07 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Widnes
Liverpool South Parkway Hl11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Tue 2020-07-07 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Liverpool Lime Street11:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Liverpool Lime Street (Tue 2020-07-07 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
East Midlands Trains08:56NottinghamSkegnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures
Nottingham08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-07-07 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Nottingham
Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)08:5608:56
Bingham09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Bingham (Tue 2020-07-07 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Bingham
Aslockton09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Aslockton (Tue 2020-07-07 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Aslockton
Bottesford09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Bottesford (Tue 2020-07-07 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Bottesford
Grantham09:2609:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Grantham (Tue 2020-07-07 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Grantham
Sleaford09:5910:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Sleaford (Tue 2020-07-07 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Sleaford
Heckington10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Heckington (Tue 2020-07-07 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Heckington
Boston10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Boston (Tue 2020-07-07 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Boston
Wainfleet10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Wainfleet (Tue 2020-07-07 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Wainfleet
Skegness11:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Skegness (Tue 2020-07-07 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Skegness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains10:08SkegnessNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures
Skegness08:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-07-07 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Skegness
Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)10:0810:08
Nottingham10:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Nottingham (Tue 2020-07-07 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains12:10SkegnessNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures
Skegness10:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-07-07 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Skegness
Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)12:1012:10
Nottingham12:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Nottingham (Tue 2020-07-07 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 7th July
East Midlands Trains06:39GranthamNottinghamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals
Grantham06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grantham to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-07-07 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Grantham
Bottesford06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bottesford to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-07-07 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Bottesford
Elton & Orston06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elton & Orston to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-07-07 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Elton & Orston
Aslockton06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aslockton to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-07-07 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Aslockton
Bingham06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingham to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-07-07 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Bingham
Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)06:3906:39
Nottingham06:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Nottingham (Tue 2020-07-07 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains07:37BostonNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals
Boston06:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boston to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-07-07 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Boston
Heckington06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heckington to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-07-07 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Heckington
Sleaford06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sleaford to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-07-07 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Sleaford
Rauceby06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rauceby to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-07-07 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Rauceby
Ancaster06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ancaster to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-07-07 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Ancaster
Grantham07:0407:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grantham to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-07-07 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Grantham
Bottesford07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bottesford to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-07-07 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Bottesford
Aslockton07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aslockton to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-07-07 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Aslockton
Bingham07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingham to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-07-07 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Bingham
Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)07:3707:37
Nottingham07:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Nottingham (Tue 2020-07-07 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains08:28NorwichLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals
Norwich05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwich to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-07-07 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Norwich
Wymondham06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wymondham to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-07-07 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Wymondham
Attleborough06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attleborough to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-07-07 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Attleborough
Thetford06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thetford to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-07-07 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Thetford
Ely06:4606:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ely to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-07-07 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Ely
March07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - March to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-07-07 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from March
Peterborough07:2507:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-07-07 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Peterborough
Grantham07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grantham to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-07-07 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Grantham
Bottesford08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bottesford to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-07-07 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Bottesford
Aslockton08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aslockton to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-07-07 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Aslockton
Bingham08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingham to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-07-07 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Bingham
Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)08:2808:28
Liverpool Lime Street11:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Liverpool Lime Street (Tue 2020-07-07 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
East Midlands Trains08:56NottinghamSkegnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals
Nottingham08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-07-07 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Nottingham
Netherfield08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Netherfield to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-07-07 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Netherfield
Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)08:5608:56
Skegness11:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Skegness (Tue 2020-07-07 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Skegness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains10:08SkegnessNottinghamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals
Skegness08:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-07-07 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Skegness
Wainfleet08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wainfleet to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-07-07 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Wainfleet
Boston08:4308:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boston to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-07-07 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Boston
Heckington08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heckington to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-07-07 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Heckington
Sleaford09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sleaford to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-07-07 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Sleaford
Grantham09:3809:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grantham to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-07-07 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Grantham
Bottesford09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bottesford to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-07-07 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Bottesford
Bingham10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingham to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-07-07 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Bingham
Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)10:0810:08
Nottingham10:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Nottingham (Tue 2020-07-07 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains12:10SkegnessNottinghamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals
Skegness10:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-07-07 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Skegness
Wainfleet10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wainfleet to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-07-07 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Wainfleet
Boston10:4810:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boston to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-07-07 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Boston
Heckington11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heckington to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-07-07 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Heckington
Sleaford11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sleaford to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-07-07 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Sleaford
Ancaster11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ancaster to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-07-07 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Ancaster
Grantham11:4211:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grantham to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-07-07 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Grantham
Bottesford11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bottesford to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-07-07 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Bottesford
Bingham12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingham to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Tue 2020-07-07 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) arrivals from Bingham
Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)12:1012:10
Nottingham12:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Nottingham (Tue 2020-07-07 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..