desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Riddlesdown railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Croydon
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
CR8 1HN
Advertisement

Riddlesdown Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th January
Southern05:49London VictoriaEast GrinsteadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Riddlesdown departures
London Victoria05:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Riddlesdown (Thu 2019-01-24 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from London Victoria
Riddlesdown05:4905:49
Upper Warlingham05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Upper Warlingham (Thu 2019-01-24 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to Upper Warlingham
Woldingham05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Woldingham (Thu 2019-01-24 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to Woldingham
Oxted06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Oxted (Thu 2019-01-24 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to Oxted
Hurst Green06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Hurst Green (Thu 2019-01-24 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to Hurst Green
Lingfield06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Lingfield (Thu 2019-01-24 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to Lingfield
Dormans06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Dormans (Thu 2019-01-24 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to Dormans
East Grinstead06:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to East Grinstead (Thu 2019-01-24 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to East Grinstead
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:06East GrinsteadLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Riddlesdown departures
East Grinstead05:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Riddlesdown (Thu 2019-01-24 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from East Grinstead
Riddlesdown06:0606:06
Sanderstead06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Sanderstead (Thu 2019-01-24 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to Sanderstead
East Croydon06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to East Croydon (Thu 2019-01-24 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-01-24 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria06:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to London Victoria (Thu 2019-01-24 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:15East GrinsteadBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Riddlesdown departures
East Grinstead05:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Riddlesdown (Thu 2019-01-24 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from East Grinstead
Riddlesdown06:1506:15
Sanderstead06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Sanderstead (Thu 2019-01-24 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to Sanderstead
South Croydon06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to South Croydon (Thu 2019-01-24 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to South Croydon
East Croydon06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to East Croydon (Thu 2019-01-24 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to East Croydon
London Bridge06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to London Bridge (Thu 2019-01-24 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to London Blackfriars (Thu 2019-01-24 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to City Thameslink (Thu 2019-01-24 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Farringdon (Thu 2019-01-24 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-01-24 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to St Albans City (Thu 2019-01-24 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to St Albans City
Harpenden07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Harpenden (Thu 2019-01-24 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Luton Airport Parkway (Thu 2019-01-24 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Luton (Thu 2019-01-24 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to Luton
Leagrave07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Leagrave (Thu 2019-01-24 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2019-01-24 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Flitwick (Thu 2019-01-24 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to Flitwick
Bedford07:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Bedford (Thu 2019-01-24 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:18London VictoriaEast GrinsteadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Riddlesdown departures
London Victoria05:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Riddlesdown (Thu 2019-01-24 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from London Victoria
Riddlesdown06:1806:18
Upper Warlingham06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Upper Warlingham (Thu 2019-01-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to Upper Warlingham
Woldingham06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Woldingham (Thu 2019-01-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to Woldingham
Oxted06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Oxted (Thu 2019-01-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to Oxted
Hurst Green06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Hurst Green (Thu 2019-01-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to Hurst Green
Lingfield06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Lingfield (Thu 2019-01-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to Lingfield
Dormans06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Dormans (Thu 2019-01-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to Dormans
East Grinstead06:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to East Grinstead (Thu 2019-01-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to East Grinstead
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:35East GrinsteadLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Riddlesdown departures
East Grinstead06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Riddlesdown (Thu 2019-01-24 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from East Grinstead
Riddlesdown06:3506:35
Sanderstead06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Sanderstead (Thu 2019-01-24 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to Sanderstead
East Croydon06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to East Croydon (Thu 2019-01-24 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-01-24 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria07:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to London Victoria (Thu 2019-01-24 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:42East GrinsteadBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Riddlesdown departures
East Grinstead06:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Riddlesdown (Thu 2019-01-24 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from East Grinstead
Riddlesdown06:4206:42
Sanderstead06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Sanderstead (Thu 2019-01-24 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to Sanderstead
South Croydon06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to South Croydon (Thu 2019-01-24 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to South Croydon
East Croydon06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to East Croydon (Thu 2019-01-24 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to East Croydon
London Bridge07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to London Bridge (Thu 2019-01-24 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to London Blackfriars (Thu 2019-01-24 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to City Thameslink (Thu 2019-01-24 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Farringdon (Thu 2019-01-24 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-01-24 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2019-01-24 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to St Albans City (Thu 2019-01-24 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to St Albans City
Harpenden07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Harpenden (Thu 2019-01-24 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Luton Airport Parkway (Thu 2019-01-24 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Luton (Thu 2019-01-24 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to Luton
Leagrave08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Leagrave (Thu 2019-01-24 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2019-01-24 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Flitwick (Thu 2019-01-24 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to Flitwick
Bedford08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Bedford (Thu 2019-01-24 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th January
Southern05:49London VictoriaEast GrinsteadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Riddlesdown arrivals
London Victoria05:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Riddlesdown (Thu 2019-01-24 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction05:2705:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Riddlesdown (Thu 2019-01-24 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Riddlesdown (Thu 2019-01-24 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from East Croydon
Sanderstead05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sanderstead to Riddlesdown (Thu 2019-01-24 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from Sanderstead
Riddlesdown05:4905:49
East Grinstead06:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to East Grinstead (Thu 2019-01-24 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to East Grinstead
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:06East GrinsteadLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Riddlesdown arrivals
East Grinstead05:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Riddlesdown (Thu 2019-01-24 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from East Grinstead
Dormans05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dormans to Riddlesdown (Thu 2019-01-24 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from Dormans
Lingfield05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to Riddlesdown (Thu 2019-01-24 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from Lingfield
Hurst Green05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to Riddlesdown (Thu 2019-01-24 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from Hurst Green
Oxted05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to Riddlesdown (Thu 2019-01-24 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from Oxted
Woldingham05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woldingham to Riddlesdown (Thu 2019-01-24 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from Woldingham
Upper Warlingham06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Warlingham to Riddlesdown (Thu 2019-01-24 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from Upper Warlingham
Riddlesdown06:0606:06
London Victoria06:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to London Victoria (Thu 2019-01-24 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:15East GrinsteadBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Riddlesdown arrivals
East Grinstead05:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Riddlesdown (Thu 2019-01-24 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from East Grinstead
Dormans05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dormans to Riddlesdown (Thu 2019-01-24 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from Dormans
Lingfield05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to Riddlesdown (Thu 2019-01-24 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from Lingfield
Hurst Green05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to Riddlesdown (Thu 2019-01-24 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from Hurst Green
Oxted06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to Riddlesdown (Thu 2019-01-24 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from Oxted
Woldingham06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woldingham to Riddlesdown (Thu 2019-01-24 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from Woldingham
Upper Warlingham06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Warlingham to Riddlesdown (Thu 2019-01-24 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from Upper Warlingham
Riddlesdown06:1506:15
Bedford07:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Bedford (Thu 2019-01-24 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:18London VictoriaEast GrinsteadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Riddlesdown arrivals
London Victoria05:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Riddlesdown (Thu 2019-01-24 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Riddlesdown (Thu 2019-01-24 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Riddlesdown (Thu 2019-01-24 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from East Croydon
Sanderstead06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sanderstead to Riddlesdown (Thu 2019-01-24 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from Sanderstead
Riddlesdown06:1806:18
East Grinstead06:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to East Grinstead (Thu 2019-01-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to East Grinstead
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:35East GrinsteadLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Riddlesdown arrivals
East Grinstead06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Riddlesdown (Thu 2019-01-24 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from East Grinstead
Dormans06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dormans to Riddlesdown (Thu 2019-01-24 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from Dormans
Lingfield06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to Riddlesdown (Thu 2019-01-24 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from Lingfield
Hurst Green06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to Riddlesdown (Thu 2019-01-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from Hurst Green
Oxted06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to Riddlesdown (Thu 2019-01-24 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from Oxted
Woldingham06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woldingham to Riddlesdown (Thu 2019-01-24 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from Woldingham
Upper Warlingham06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Warlingham to Riddlesdown (Thu 2019-01-24 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from Upper Warlingham
Riddlesdown06:3506:35
London Victoria07:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to London Victoria (Thu 2019-01-24 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:42East GrinsteadBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Riddlesdown arrivals
East Grinstead06:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Riddlesdown (Thu 2019-01-24 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from East Grinstead
Dormans06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dormans to Riddlesdown (Thu 2019-01-24 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from Dormans
Lingfield06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to Riddlesdown (Thu 2019-01-24 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from Lingfield
Hurst Green06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to Riddlesdown (Thu 2019-01-24 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from Hurst Green
Oxted06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to Riddlesdown (Thu 2019-01-24 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from Oxted
Woldingham06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woldingham to Riddlesdown (Thu 2019-01-24 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from Woldingham
Upper Warlingham06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Warlingham to Riddlesdown (Thu 2019-01-24 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from Upper Warlingham
Riddlesdown06:4206:42
Bedford08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Bedford (Thu 2019-01-24 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-01-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..