desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Riddlesdown railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Croydon
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
CR8 1HN
Advertisement

Riddlesdown Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th July
Thameslink06:42East GrinsteadBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Riddlesdown departures
East Grinstead06:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Riddlesdown (Thu 2018-07-19 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from East Grinstead
Riddlesdown06:4206:42
Sanderstead06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Sanderstead (Thu 2018-07-19 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to Sanderstead
South Croydon06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to South Croydon (Thu 2018-07-19 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to South Croydon
East Croydon06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to East Croydon (Thu 2018-07-19 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to East Croydon
London Bridge07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to London Bridge (Thu 2018-07-19 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to London Blackfriars (Thu 2018-07-19 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to City Thameslink (Thu 2018-07-19 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Farringdon (Thu 2018-07-19 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-07-19 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2018-07-19 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to St Albans City (Thu 2018-07-19 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to St Albans City
Harpenden07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Harpenden (Thu 2018-07-19 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Luton Airport Parkway (Thu 2018-07-19 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Luton (Thu 2018-07-19 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to Luton
Leagrave08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Leagrave (Thu 2018-07-19 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2018-07-19 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Flitwick (Thu 2018-07-19 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to Flitwick
Bedford08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Bedford (Thu 2018-07-19 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:48London VictoriaEast GrinsteadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Riddlesdown departures
London Victoria06:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Riddlesdown (Thu 2018-07-19 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from London Victoria
Riddlesdown06:4806:48
Upper Warlingham06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Upper Warlingham (Thu 2018-07-19 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to Upper Warlingham
Woldingham06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Woldingham (Thu 2018-07-19 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to Woldingham
Oxted07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Oxted (Thu 2018-07-19 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to Oxted
Hurst Green07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Hurst Green (Thu 2018-07-19 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to Hurst Green
Lingfield07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Lingfield (Thu 2018-07-19 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to Lingfield
Dormans07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Dormans (Thu 2018-07-19 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to Dormans
East Grinstead07:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to East Grinstead (Thu 2018-07-19 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to East Grinstead
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:06East GrinsteadLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Riddlesdown departures
East Grinstead06:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Riddlesdown (Thu 2018-07-19 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from East Grinstead
Riddlesdown07:0607:06
Sanderstead07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Sanderstead (Thu 2018-07-19 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to Sanderstead
East Croydon07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to East Croydon (Thu 2018-07-19 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-07-19 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria07:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to London Victoria (Thu 2018-07-19 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:18London VictoriaEast GrinsteadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Riddlesdown departures
London Victoria06:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Riddlesdown (Thu 2018-07-19 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from London Victoria
Riddlesdown07:1807:18
Upper Warlingham07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Upper Warlingham (Thu 2018-07-19 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to Upper Warlingham
Woldingham07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Woldingham (Thu 2018-07-19 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to Woldingham
Oxted07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Oxted (Thu 2018-07-19 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to Oxted
Hurst Green07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Hurst Green (Thu 2018-07-19 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to Hurst Green
Lingfield07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Lingfield (Thu 2018-07-19 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to Lingfield
Dormans07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Dormans (Thu 2018-07-19 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to Dormans
East Grinstead07:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to East Grinstead (Thu 2018-07-19 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to East Grinstead
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:36East GrinsteadLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Riddlesdown departures
East Grinstead07:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Riddlesdown (Thu 2018-07-19 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from East Grinstead
Riddlesdown07:3607:36
Sanderstead07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Sanderstead (Thu 2018-07-19 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to Sanderstead
East Croydon07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to East Croydon (Thu 2018-07-19 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-07-19 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to London Victoria (Thu 2018-07-19 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:45East GrinsteadBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Riddlesdown departures
East Grinstead07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Riddlesdown (Thu 2018-07-19 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from East Grinstead
Riddlesdown07:4507:45
Sanderstead07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Sanderstead (Thu 2018-07-19 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to Sanderstead
South Croydon07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to South Croydon (Thu 2018-07-19 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to South Croydon
East Croydon07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to East Croydon (Thu 2018-07-19 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to East Croydon
London Bridge08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to London Bridge (Thu 2018-07-19 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to London Blackfriars (Thu 2018-07-19 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to City Thameslink (Thu 2018-07-19 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Farringdon (Thu 2018-07-19 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-07-19 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to St Albans City (Thu 2018-07-19 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to St Albans City
Harpenden08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Harpenden (Thu 2018-07-19 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Luton Airport Parkway (Thu 2018-07-19 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Luton (Thu 2018-07-19 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to Luton
Leagrave09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Leagrave (Thu 2018-07-19 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2018-07-19 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Flitwick (Thu 2018-07-19 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to Flitwick
Bedford09:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Bedford (Thu 2018-07-19 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th July
Thameslink06:42East GrinsteadBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Riddlesdown arrivals
East Grinstead06:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Riddlesdown (Thu 2018-07-19 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from East Grinstead
Dormans06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dormans to Riddlesdown (Thu 2018-07-19 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from Dormans
Lingfield06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to Riddlesdown (Thu 2018-07-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from Lingfield
Hurst Green06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to Riddlesdown (Thu 2018-07-19 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from Hurst Green
Oxted06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to Riddlesdown (Thu 2018-07-19 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from Oxted
Woldingham06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woldingham to Riddlesdown (Thu 2018-07-19 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from Woldingham
Upper Warlingham06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Warlingham to Riddlesdown (Thu 2018-07-19 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from Upper Warlingham
Riddlesdown06:4206:42
Bedford08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Bedford (Thu 2018-07-19 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:48London VictoriaEast GrinsteadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Riddlesdown arrivals
London Victoria06:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Riddlesdown (Thu 2018-07-19 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Riddlesdown (Thu 2018-07-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Riddlesdown (Thu 2018-07-19 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from East Croydon
Sanderstead06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sanderstead to Riddlesdown (Thu 2018-07-19 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from Sanderstead
Riddlesdown06:4806:48
East Grinstead07:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to East Grinstead (Thu 2018-07-19 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to East Grinstead
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:06East GrinsteadLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Riddlesdown arrivals
East Grinstead06:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Riddlesdown (Thu 2018-07-19 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from East Grinstead
Dormans06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dormans to Riddlesdown (Thu 2018-07-19 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from Dormans
Lingfield06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to Riddlesdown (Thu 2018-07-19 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from Lingfield
Hurst Green06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to Riddlesdown (Thu 2018-07-19 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from Hurst Green
Oxted06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to Riddlesdown (Thu 2018-07-19 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from Oxted
Woldingham06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woldingham to Riddlesdown (Thu 2018-07-19 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from Woldingham
Upper Warlingham07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Warlingham to Riddlesdown (Thu 2018-07-19 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from Upper Warlingham
Riddlesdown07:0607:06
London Victoria07:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to London Victoria (Thu 2018-07-19 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:18London VictoriaEast GrinsteadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Riddlesdown arrivals
London Victoria06:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Riddlesdown (Thu 2018-07-19 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Riddlesdown (Thu 2018-07-19 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Riddlesdown (Thu 2018-07-19 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from East Croydon
Sanderstead07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sanderstead to Riddlesdown (Thu 2018-07-19 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from Sanderstead
Riddlesdown07:1807:18
East Grinstead07:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to East Grinstead (Thu 2018-07-19 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to East Grinstead
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:36East GrinsteadLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Riddlesdown arrivals
East Grinstead07:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Riddlesdown (Thu 2018-07-19 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from East Grinstead
Dormans07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dormans to Riddlesdown (Thu 2018-07-19 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from Dormans
Lingfield07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to Riddlesdown (Thu 2018-07-19 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from Lingfield
Hurst Green07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to Riddlesdown (Thu 2018-07-19 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from Hurst Green
Oxted07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to Riddlesdown (Thu 2018-07-19 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from Oxted
Woldingham07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woldingham to Riddlesdown (Thu 2018-07-19 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from Woldingham
Upper Warlingham07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Warlingham to Riddlesdown (Thu 2018-07-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from Upper Warlingham
Riddlesdown07:3607:36
London Victoria08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to London Victoria (Thu 2018-07-19 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:45East GrinsteadBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Riddlesdown arrivals
East Grinstead07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Riddlesdown (Thu 2018-07-19 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from East Grinstead
Dormans07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dormans to Riddlesdown (Thu 2018-07-19 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from Dormans
Lingfield07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to Riddlesdown (Thu 2018-07-19 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from Lingfield
Hurst Green07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to Riddlesdown (Thu 2018-07-19 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from Hurst Green
Oxted07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to Riddlesdown (Thu 2018-07-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from Oxted
Woldingham07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woldingham to Riddlesdown (Thu 2018-07-19 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from Woldingham
Upper Warlingham07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Warlingham to Riddlesdown (Thu 2018-07-19 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown arrivals from Upper Warlingham
Riddlesdown07:4507:45
Bedford09:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Bedford (Thu 2018-07-19 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Riddlesdown departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..