desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Redditch railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Redditch
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B97 4RB
Advertisement

Redditch Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
London Midland10:12RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch departures
Redditch10:12
Alvechurch10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Alvechurch
Barnt Green10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge10:2810:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Longbridge
Northfield10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Thu 2018-09-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Kings Norton (Thu 2018-09-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Thu 2018-09-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2018-09-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Five Ways (Thu 2018-09-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street10:5210:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2018-09-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Erdington
Chester Road11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Chester Road (Thu 2018-09-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-09-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Butlers Lane (Thu 2018-09-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Blake Street
Shenstone11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Shenstone (Thu 2018-09-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:32RedditchFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch departures
Redditch10:32
Alvechurch10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Alvechurch
Barnt Green10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge10:4810:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Longbridge
Northfield10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Thu 2018-09-20 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Kings Norton (Thu 2018-09-20 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Thu 2018-09-20 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2018-09-20 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Five Ways (Thu 2018-09-20 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street11:1211:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2018-09-20 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Duddeston (Thu 2018-09-20 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Duddeston
Aston11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Erdington
Chester Road11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Chester Road (Thu 2018-09-20 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-09-20 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:55RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch departures
Redditch10:55
Alvechurch11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Alvechurch
Barnt Green11:0511:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Longbridge
Northfield11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Thu 2018-09-20 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Kings Norton (Thu 2018-09-20 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Thu 2018-09-20 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2018-09-20 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Five Ways (Thu 2018-09-20 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street11:3311:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2018-09-20 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Erdington
Chester Road11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Chester Road (Thu 2018-09-20 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-09-20 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Butlers Lane (Thu 2018-09-20 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City12:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:12RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch departures
Redditch11:12
Alvechurch11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Thu 2018-09-20 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Alvechurch
Barnt Green11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge11:2811:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Longbridge
Northfield11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Thu 2018-09-20 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Kings Norton (Thu 2018-09-20 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Thu 2018-09-20 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)11:4411:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2018-09-20 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Five Ways (Thu 2018-09-20 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street11:5211:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2018-09-20 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Erdington
Chester Road12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Chester Road (Thu 2018-09-20 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-09-20 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Butlers Lane (Thu 2018-09-20 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Blake Street
Shenstone12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Shenstone (Thu 2018-09-20 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:32RedditchFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch departures
Redditch11:32
Alvechurch11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Thu 2018-09-20 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Alvechurch
Barnt Green11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge11:4811:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Longbridge
Northfield11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Thu 2018-09-20 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Kings Norton (Thu 2018-09-20 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Thu 2018-09-20 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2018-09-20 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Five Ways (Thu 2018-09-20 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street12:1212:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2018-09-20 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Duddeston (Thu 2018-09-20 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Duddeston
Aston12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Erdington
Chester Road12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Chester Road (Thu 2018-09-20 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks12:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-09-20 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:55RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch departures
Redditch11:55
Alvechurch12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Thu 2018-09-20 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Alvechurch
Barnt Green12:0512:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Longbridge
Northfield12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Thu 2018-09-20 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Kings Norton (Thu 2018-09-20 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Thu 2018-09-20 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2018-09-20 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Five Ways (Thu 2018-09-20 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street12:3312:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2018-09-20 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Erdington
Chester Road12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Chester Road (Thu 2018-09-20 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield12:5412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-09-20 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Butlers Lane (Thu 2018-09-20 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City13:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
London Midland10:21Four OaksRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch arrivals
Four Oaks09:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Aston
Duddeston09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street09:4109:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge10:0410:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Alvechurch
Redditch10:21
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:41Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street10:0110:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge10:2410:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Alvechurch
Redditch10:41
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:03Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch arrivals
Lichfield City09:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street10:2110:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge10:4410:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Alvechurch
Redditch11:03
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:21Four OaksRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch arrivals
Four Oaks10:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Aston
Duddeston10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street10:4110:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge11:0411:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Alvechurch
Redditch11:21
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:41Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane10:3310:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street10:5911:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge11:2411:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Alvechurch
Redditch11:41
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:03Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch arrivals
Lichfield City10:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street11:2111:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge11:4411:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Alvechurch
Redditch12:03
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..