Warning: Use of undefined constant desktop - assumed 'desktop' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /usr/local/a1p/www/web/_sites/railwaystationuk/WebBuilderSiteDesktopAndTablet.php on line 215
RailwayStation | Redditch Railway Station
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Redditch railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Redditch
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B97 4RB
Advertisement

Redditch Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
London Midland08:12RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch departures
Redditch08:12
Alvechurch08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Alvechurch
Barnt Green08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge08:2808:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Longbridge
Northfield08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Thu 2018-09-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Kings Norton (Thu 2018-09-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Thu 2018-09-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2018-09-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Five Ways (Thu 2018-09-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street08:5208:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2018-09-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Erdington
Chester Road09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Chester Road (Thu 2018-09-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-09-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Butlers Lane (Thu 2018-09-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Blake Street
Shenstone09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Shenstone (Thu 2018-09-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:32RedditchFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch departures
Redditch08:32
Alvechurch08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Alvechurch
Barnt Green08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge08:4808:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Longbridge
Northfield08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Thu 2018-09-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Kings Norton (Thu 2018-09-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Thu 2018-09-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2018-09-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Five Ways (Thu 2018-09-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street09:1209:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2018-09-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Duddeston (Thu 2018-09-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Duddeston
Aston09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Erdington
Chester Road09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Chester Road (Thu 2018-09-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks09:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-09-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:55RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch departures
Redditch08:55
Alvechurch09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Alvechurch
Barnt Green09:0509:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Longbridge
Northfield09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Thu 2018-09-20 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Kings Norton (Thu 2018-09-20 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Thu 2018-09-20 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2018-09-20 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Five Ways (Thu 2018-09-20 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street09:3309:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2018-09-20 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Erdington
Chester Road09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Chester Road (Thu 2018-09-20 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-09-20 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Butlers Lane (Thu 2018-09-20 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City10:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:12RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch departures
Redditch09:12
Alvechurch09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Alvechurch
Barnt Green09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge09:2809:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Longbridge
Northfield09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Kings Norton (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Five Ways (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street09:5209:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Erdington
Chester Road10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Chester Road (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Butlers Lane (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Blake Street
Shenstone10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Shenstone (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:32RedditchFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch departures
Redditch09:32
Alvechurch09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Alvechurch
Barnt Green09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge09:4809:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Longbridge
Northfield09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Thu 2018-09-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Kings Norton (Thu 2018-09-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Thu 2018-09-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2018-09-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Five Ways (Thu 2018-09-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street10:1210:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2018-09-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Duddeston (Thu 2018-09-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Duddeston
Aston10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Erdington
Chester Road10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Chester Road (Thu 2018-09-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-09-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:55RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch departures
Redditch09:55
Alvechurch10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Alvechurch
Barnt Green10:0510:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Longbridge
Northfield10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Thu 2018-09-20 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Kings Norton (Thu 2018-09-20 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Thu 2018-09-20 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2018-09-20 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Five Ways (Thu 2018-09-20 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street10:3310:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2018-09-20 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Erdington
Chester Road10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Chester Road (Thu 2018-09-20 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-09-20 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Butlers Lane (Thu 2018-09-20 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City11:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
London Midland08:21Four OaksRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch arrivals
Four Oaks07:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Aston
Duddeston07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street07:4007:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge08:0408:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Alvechurch
Redditch08:21
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:41Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street08:0108:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge08:2408:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Alvechurch
Redditch08:41
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:03Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Aston
Duddeston08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street08:2108:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge08:4408:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Alvechurch
Redditch09:03
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:21Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch arrivals
Lichfield City08:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Lichfield City
Four Oaks08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Aston
Duddeston08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street08:4108:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge09:0409:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Alvechurch
Redditch09:21
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:41Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch arrivals
Lichfield City08:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Aston
Duddeston08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street09:0009:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge09:2409:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Alvechurch
Redditch09:41
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:03Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl08:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street09:2109:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge09:4409:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Alvechurch
Redditch10:03
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..