desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Redditch railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Redditch
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B97 4RB
Advertisement

Redditch Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 4th December
London Midland18:02RedditchFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch departures
Redditch18:02
Alvechurch18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Fri 2020-12-04 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Alvechurch
Barnt Green18:1218:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Fri 2020-12-04 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Fri 2020-12-04 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Longbridge
Northfield18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Fri 2020-12-04 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Kings Norton (Fri 2020-12-04 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Fri 2020-12-04 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Selly Oak (Fri 2020-12-04 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2020-12-04 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Five Ways (Fri 2020-12-04 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street18:4218:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2020-12-04 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Duddeston (Fri 2020-12-04 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Duddeston
Aston18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Aston (Fri 2020-12-04 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2020-12-04 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Fri 2020-12-04 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Erdington
Chester Road19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Chester Road (Fri 2020-12-04 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Fri 2020-12-04 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-12-04 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks19:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Fri 2020-12-04 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:32RedditchFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch departures
Redditch18:32
Alvechurch18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Fri 2020-12-04 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Alvechurch
Barnt Green18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Fri 2020-12-04 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge18:4818:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Fri 2020-12-04 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Longbridge
Northfield18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Fri 2020-12-04 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Kings Norton (Fri 2020-12-04 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Fri 2020-12-04 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Selly Oak (Fri 2020-12-04 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2020-12-04 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Five Ways (Fri 2020-12-04 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street19:1219:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2020-12-04 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Duddeston (Fri 2020-12-04 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Duddeston
Aston19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Aston (Fri 2020-12-04 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2020-12-04 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Fri 2020-12-04 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Erdington
Chester Road19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Chester Road (Fri 2020-12-04 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Fri 2020-12-04 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-12-04 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks19:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Fri 2020-12-04 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:02RedditchFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch departures
Redditch19:02
Alvechurch19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Fri 2020-12-04 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Alvechurch
Barnt Green19:1219:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Fri 2020-12-04 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Fri 2020-12-04 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Longbridge
Northfield19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Fri 2020-12-04 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Kings Norton (Fri 2020-12-04 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Fri 2020-12-04 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Selly Oak (Fri 2020-12-04 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2020-12-04 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Five Ways (Fri 2020-12-04 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street19:4319:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2020-12-04 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Duddeston (Fri 2020-12-04 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Duddeston
Aston19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Aston (Fri 2020-12-04 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2020-12-04 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Fri 2020-12-04 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Erdington
Chester Road20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Chester Road (Fri 2020-12-04 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Fri 2020-12-04 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-12-04 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks20:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Fri 2020-12-04 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:32RedditchFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch departures
Redditch19:32
Alvechurch19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Fri 2020-12-04 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Alvechurch
Barnt Green19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Fri 2020-12-04 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge19:4819:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Fri 2020-12-04 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Longbridge
Northfield19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Fri 2020-12-04 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Kings Norton (Fri 2020-12-04 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Fri 2020-12-04 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Selly Oak (Fri 2020-12-04 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2020-12-04 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Five Ways (Fri 2020-12-04 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street20:1220:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2020-12-04 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Duddeston (Fri 2020-12-04 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Duddeston
Aston20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Aston (Fri 2020-12-04 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2020-12-04 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Fri 2020-12-04 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Erdington
Chester Road20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Chester Road (Fri 2020-12-04 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Fri 2020-12-04 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-12-04 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks20:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Fri 2020-12-04 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:02RedditchFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch departures
Redditch20:02
Alvechurch20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Fri 2020-12-04 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Alvechurch
Barnt Green20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Fri 2020-12-04 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge20:1820:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Fri 2020-12-04 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Longbridge
Northfield20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Northfield (Fri 2020-12-04 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Kings Norton (Fri 2020-12-04 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Fri 2020-12-04 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Selly Oak (Fri 2020-12-04 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2020-12-04 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Five Ways (Fri 2020-12-04 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street20:4120:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2020-12-04 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Duddeston (Fri 2020-12-04 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Duddeston
Aston20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Aston (Fri 2020-12-04 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2020-12-04 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Erdington (Fri 2020-12-04 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Erdington
Chester Road21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Chester Road (Fri 2020-12-04 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Wylde Green (Fri 2020-12-04 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-12-04 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks21:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Four Oaks (Fri 2020-12-04 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 4th December
London Midland18:24Four OaksRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch arrivals
Four Oaks17:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Fri 2020-12-04 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Fri 2020-12-04 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Fri 2020-12-04 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Redditch (Fri 2020-12-04 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Fri 2020-12-04 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Fri 2020-12-04 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Redditch (Fri 2020-12-04 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Aston
Duddeston17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Redditch (Fri 2020-12-04 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street17:4117:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Redditch (Fri 2020-12-04 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Fri 2020-12-04 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Redditch (Fri 2020-12-04 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Fri 2020-12-04 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Fri 2020-12-04 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Redditch (Fri 2020-12-04 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Fri 2020-12-04 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Fri 2020-12-04 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green18:1018:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Fri 2020-12-04 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Fri 2020-12-04 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Alvechurch
Redditch18:24
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:54Four OaksRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch arrivals
Four Oaks17:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Fri 2020-12-04 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Fri 2020-12-04 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Fri 2020-12-04 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Redditch (Fri 2020-12-04 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Fri 2020-12-04 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Fri 2020-12-04 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Redditch (Fri 2020-12-04 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Aston
Duddeston18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Redditch (Fri 2020-12-04 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street18:1118:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Redditch (Fri 2020-12-04 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Fri 2020-12-04 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Redditch (Fri 2020-12-04 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Fri 2020-12-04 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Fri 2020-12-04 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Redditch (Fri 2020-12-04 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Fri 2020-12-04 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Fri 2020-12-04 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green18:4218:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Fri 2020-12-04 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Fri 2020-12-04 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Alvechurch
Redditch18:54
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:24Four OaksRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch arrivals
Four Oaks18:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Fri 2020-12-04 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Fri 2020-12-04 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Fri 2020-12-04 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Redditch (Fri 2020-12-04 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Fri 2020-12-04 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Fri 2020-12-04 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Redditch (Fri 2020-12-04 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Aston
Duddeston18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Redditch (Fri 2020-12-04 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street18:4118:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Redditch (Fri 2020-12-04 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Fri 2020-12-04 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Redditch (Fri 2020-12-04 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Fri 2020-12-04 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Fri 2020-12-04 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Redditch (Fri 2020-12-04 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Fri 2020-12-04 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Fri 2020-12-04 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green19:1019:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Fri 2020-12-04 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Fri 2020-12-04 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Alvechurch
Redditch19:24
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:54Four OaksRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redditch arrivals
Four Oaks18:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Redditch (Fri 2020-12-04 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Fri 2020-12-04 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Redditch (Fri 2020-12-04 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Redditch (Fri 2020-12-04 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Redditch (Fri 2020-12-04 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Redditch (Fri 2020-12-04 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Redditch (Fri 2020-12-04 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Aston
Duddeston19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Redditch (Fri 2020-12-04 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street19:1119:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Redditch (Fri 2020-12-04 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Redditch (Fri 2020-12-04 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Redditch (Fri 2020-12-04 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Fri 2020-12-04 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Fri 2020-12-04 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Redditch (Fri 2020-12-04 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Redditch (Fri 2020-12-04 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Fri 2020-12-04 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green19:4219:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Fri 2020-12-04 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Fri 2020-12-04 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redditch arrivals from Alvechurch
Redditch19:54
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..