desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Redbridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southampton
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SO15 0LR
Advertisement

Redbridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 12th June
South West Trains13:27SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redbridge departures
Salisbury12:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Salisbury
Redbridge13:2713:27
Millbrook (Hampshire)13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2021-06-12 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Millbrook (Hampshire)
Southampton Central13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Southampton Central (Sat 2021-06-12 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Southampton Central
St Denys13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to St Denys (Sat 2021-06-12 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to St Denys
Swaythling13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Swaythling (Sat 2021-06-12 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2021-06-12 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Eastleigh (Sat 2021-06-12 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Eastleigh
Chandlers Ford13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Chandlers Ford (Sat 2021-06-12 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Chandlers Ford
Romsey14:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Romsey (Sat 2021-06-12 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains13:43RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redbridge departures
Romsey13:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Romsey
Redbridge13:4313:43
Romsey13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Romsey (Sat 2021-06-12 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Dean14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Dean (Sat 2021-06-12 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Dean
Salisbury14:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Salisbury (Sat 2021-06-12 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains14:21SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redbridge departures
Salisbury13:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Salisbury
Redbridge14:2114:21
Millbrook (Hampshire)14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2021-06-12 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Millbrook (Hampshire)
Southampton Central14:2814:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Southampton Central (Sat 2021-06-12 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Southampton Central
St Denys14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to St Denys (Sat 2021-06-12 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to St Denys
Swaythling14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Swaythling (Sat 2021-06-12 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2021-06-12 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Eastleigh (Sat 2021-06-12 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Eastleigh
Chandlers Ford14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Chandlers Ford (Sat 2021-06-12 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Chandlers Ford
Romsey15:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Romsey (Sat 2021-06-12 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains14:43RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redbridge departures
Romsey14:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Romsey
Redbridge14:4314:43
Romsey14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Romsey (Sat 2021-06-12 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Dean15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Dean (Sat 2021-06-12 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Dean
Salisbury15:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Salisbury (Sat 2021-06-12 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains15:27SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redbridge departures
Salisbury14:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Salisbury
Redbridge15:2715:27
Millbrook (Hampshire)15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2021-06-12 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Millbrook (Hampshire)
Southampton Central15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Southampton Central (Sat 2021-06-12 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Southampton Central
St Denys15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to St Denys (Sat 2021-06-12 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to St Denys
Swaythling15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Swaythling (Sat 2021-06-12 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2021-06-12 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Eastleigh (Sat 2021-06-12 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Eastleigh
Chandlers Ford15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Chandlers Ford (Sat 2021-06-12 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Chandlers Ford
Romsey16:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Romsey (Sat 2021-06-12 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains15:43RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redbridge departures
Romsey15:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Romsey
Redbridge15:4315:43
Romsey15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Romsey (Sat 2021-06-12 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Dean16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Dean (Sat 2021-06-12 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Dean
Salisbury16:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Salisbury (Sat 2021-06-12 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 12th June
South West Trains13:27SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redbridge arrivals
Salisbury12:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Salisbury
Dean13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dean to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Dean
Mottisfont & Dunbridge13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Romsey13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Romsey
Redbridge13:2713:27
Romsey14:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Romsey (Sat 2021-06-12 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains13:43RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redbridge arrivals
Romsey13:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Romsey
Chandlers Ford13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chandlers Ford to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Chandlers Ford
Eastleigh13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Swaythling13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Swaythling
St Denys13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from St Denys
Southampton Central13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Southampton Central
Millbrook (Hampshire)13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Millbrook (Hampshire)
Redbridge13:4313:43
Salisbury14:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Salisbury (Sat 2021-06-12 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains14:21SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redbridge arrivals
Salisbury13:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Salisbury
Dean14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dean to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Dean
Mottisfont & Dunbridge14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Romsey14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Romsey
Redbridge14:2114:21
Romsey15:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Romsey (Sat 2021-06-12 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains14:43RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redbridge arrivals
Romsey14:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Romsey
Chandlers Ford14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chandlers Ford to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Chandlers Ford
Eastleigh14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Swaythling14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Swaythling
St Denys14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from St Denys
Southampton Central14:3514:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Southampton Central
Millbrook (Hampshire)14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Millbrook (Hampshire)
Redbridge14:4314:43
Salisbury15:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Salisbury (Sat 2021-06-12 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains15:27SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redbridge arrivals
Salisbury14:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Salisbury
Dean15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dean to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Dean
Mottisfont & Dunbridge15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Romsey15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Romsey
Redbridge15:2715:27
Romsey16:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Romsey (Sat 2021-06-12 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains15:43RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Redbridge arrivals
Romsey15:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Romsey
Chandlers Ford15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chandlers Ford to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Chandlers Ford
Eastleigh15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Swaythling15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Swaythling
St Denys15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from St Denys
Southampton Central15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Southampton Central
Millbrook (Hampshire)15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Redbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge arrivals from Millbrook (Hampshire)
Redbridge15:4315:43
Salisbury16:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Salisbury (Sat 2021-06-12 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Redbridge departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-06-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..