desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Robertsbridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Rother
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN32 5DJ
Advertisement

Robertsbridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 20th March
Southeastern16:09HastingsLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Robertsbridge departures
Hastings15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Robertsbridge (Tue 2018-03-20 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Hastings
Robertsbridge16:0916:09
Etchingham16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Etchingham (Tue 2018-03-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Etchingham
Stonegate16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Stonegate (Tue 2018-03-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Stonegate
Wadhurst16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Wadhurst (Tue 2018-03-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Wadhurst
Frant16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Frant (Tue 2018-03-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Frant
Tunbridge Wells16:3416:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2018-03-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Tunbridge Wells
High Brooms16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to High Brooms (Tue 2018-03-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to High Brooms
Tonbridge16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Tonbridge (Tue 2018-03-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Sevenoaks (Tue 2018-03-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington17:0717:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Orpington (Tue 2018-03-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Orpington
London Cannon Street17:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to London Cannon Street (Tue 2018-03-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:40London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Robertsbridge departures
London Charing Cross15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Robertsbridge (Tue 2018-03-20 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from London Charing Cross
Robertsbridge16:3916:40
Battle16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Battle (Tue 2018-03-20 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Battle
Crowhurst16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Crowhurst (Tue 2018-03-20 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Crowhurst
West St Leonards16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to West St Leonards (Tue 2018-03-20 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to West St Leonards
St Leonards Warrior Square16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2018-03-20 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings17:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Hastings (Tue 2018-03-20 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:42HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Robertsbridge departures
Hastings16:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Robertsbridge (Tue 2018-03-20 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Hastings
Robertsbridge16:4216:42
Etchingham16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Etchingham (Tue 2018-03-20 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Etchingham
Stonegate16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Stonegate (Tue 2018-03-20 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Stonegate
Wadhurst16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Wadhurst (Tue 2018-03-20 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Wadhurst
Frant17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Frant (Tue 2018-03-20 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Frant
Tunbridge Wells17:0817:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2018-03-20 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Tunbridge Wells
High Brooms17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to High Brooms (Tue 2018-03-20 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to High Brooms
Tonbridge17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Tonbridge (Tue 2018-03-20 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Sevenoaks (Tue 2018-03-20 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Orpington (Tue 2018-03-20 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Orpington
London Bridge17:5918:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to London Bridge (Tue 2018-03-20 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to London Waterloo East (Tue 2018-03-20 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross18:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to London Charing Cross (Tue 2018-03-20 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:05London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Robertsbridge departures
London Charing Cross15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Robertsbridge (Tue 2018-03-20 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from London Charing Cross
Robertsbridge17:0417:05
Battle17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Battle (Tue 2018-03-20 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Battle
Crowhurst17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Crowhurst (Tue 2018-03-20 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Crowhurst
West St Leonards17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to West St Leonards (Tue 2018-03-20 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to West St Leonards
St Leonards Warrior Square17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2018-03-20 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings17:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Hastings (Tue 2018-03-20 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:08HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Robertsbridge departures
Hastings16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Robertsbridge (Tue 2018-03-20 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Hastings
Robertsbridge17:0817:08
Etchingham17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Etchingham (Tue 2018-03-20 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Etchingham
Stonegate17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Stonegate (Tue 2018-03-20 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Stonegate
Wadhurst17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Wadhurst (Tue 2018-03-20 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Wadhurst
Frant17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Frant (Tue 2018-03-20 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Frant
Tunbridge Wells17:3417:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2018-03-20 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Tunbridge Wells
High Brooms17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to High Brooms (Tue 2018-03-20 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to High Brooms
Tonbridge17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Tonbridge (Tue 2018-03-20 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Sevenoaks (Tue 2018-03-20 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington18:0718:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Orpington (Tue 2018-03-20 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Orpington
London Bridge18:2418:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to London Bridge (Tue 2018-03-20 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to London Waterloo East (Tue 2018-03-20 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross18:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to London Charing Cross (Tue 2018-03-20 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:40London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Robertsbridge departures
London Charing Cross16:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Robertsbridge (Tue 2018-03-20 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from London Charing Cross
Robertsbridge17:3917:40
Battle17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Battle (Tue 2018-03-20 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Battle
Crowhurst17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Crowhurst (Tue 2018-03-20 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Crowhurst
West St Leonards17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to West St Leonards (Tue 2018-03-20 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to West St Leonards
St Leonards Warrior Square18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2018-03-20 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings18:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Hastings (Tue 2018-03-20 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 20th March
Southeastern16:09HastingsLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Robertsbridge arrivals
Hastings15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Robertsbridge (Tue 2018-03-20 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Robertsbridge (Tue 2018-03-20 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
West St Leonards15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Robertsbridge (Tue 2018-03-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from West St Leonards
Crowhurst15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowhurst to Robertsbridge (Tue 2018-03-20 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Crowhurst
Battle16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to Robertsbridge (Tue 2018-03-20 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Battle
Robertsbridge16:0916:09
London Cannon Street17:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to London Cannon Street (Tue 2018-03-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:39London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Robertsbridge arrivals
London Charing Cross15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Robertsbridge (Tue 2018-03-20 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Robertsbridge (Tue 2018-03-20 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge15:2215:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Robertsbridge (Tue 2018-03-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Robertsbridge (Tue 2018-03-20 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Robertsbridge (Tue 2018-03-20 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Robertsbridge (Tue 2018-03-20 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Tonbridge
High Brooms16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to Robertsbridge (Tue 2018-03-20 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells16:0916:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Robertsbridge (Tue 2018-03-20 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Tunbridge Wells
Frant16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Robertsbridge (Tue 2018-03-20 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Frant
Wadhurst16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wadhurst to Robertsbridge (Tue 2018-03-20 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Wadhurst
Stonegate16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Robertsbridge (Tue 2018-03-20 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Stonegate
Etchingham16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Etchingham to Robertsbridge (Tue 2018-03-20 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Etchingham
Robertsbridge16:3916:40
Hastings17:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Hastings (Tue 2018-03-20 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:42HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Robertsbridge arrivals
Hastings16:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Robertsbridge (Tue 2018-03-20 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Robertsbridge (Tue 2018-03-20 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
West St Leonards16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Robertsbridge (Tue 2018-03-20 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from West St Leonards
Crowhurst16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowhurst to Robertsbridge (Tue 2018-03-20 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Crowhurst
Battle16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to Robertsbridge (Tue 2018-03-20 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Battle
Robertsbridge16:4216:42
London Charing Cross18:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to London Charing Cross (Tue 2018-03-20 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:04London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Robertsbridge arrivals
London Charing Cross15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Robertsbridge (Tue 2018-03-20 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Robertsbridge (Tue 2018-03-20 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge15:5215:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Robertsbridge (Tue 2018-03-20 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Robertsbridge (Tue 2018-03-20 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Robertsbridge (Tue 2018-03-20 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Robertsbridge (Tue 2018-03-20 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Tonbridge
High Brooms16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to Robertsbridge (Tue 2018-03-20 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Robertsbridge (Tue 2018-03-20 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Tunbridge Wells
Frant16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Robertsbridge (Tue 2018-03-20 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Frant
Wadhurst16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wadhurst to Robertsbridge (Tue 2018-03-20 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Wadhurst
Stonegate16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Robertsbridge (Tue 2018-03-20 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Stonegate
Etchingham17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Etchingham to Robertsbridge (Tue 2018-03-20 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Etchingham
Robertsbridge17:0417:05
Hastings17:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Hastings (Tue 2018-03-20 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:08HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Robertsbridge arrivals
Hastings16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Robertsbridge (Tue 2018-03-20 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Robertsbridge (Tue 2018-03-20 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
West St Leonards16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Robertsbridge (Tue 2018-03-20 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from West St Leonards
Crowhurst16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowhurst to Robertsbridge (Tue 2018-03-20 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Crowhurst
Battle17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to Robertsbridge (Tue 2018-03-20 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Battle
Robertsbridge17:0817:08
London Charing Cross18:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to London Charing Cross (Tue 2018-03-20 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:39London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Robertsbridge arrivals
London Charing Cross16:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Robertsbridge (Tue 2018-03-20 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Robertsbridge (Tue 2018-03-20 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge16:2016:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Robertsbridge (Tue 2018-03-20 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Robertsbridge (Tue 2018-03-20 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Robertsbridge (Tue 2018-03-20 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge16:5717:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Robertsbridge (Tue 2018-03-20 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Tonbridge
High Brooms17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to Robertsbridge (Tue 2018-03-20 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells17:1317:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Robertsbridge (Tue 2018-03-20 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Tunbridge Wells
Frant17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Robertsbridge (Tue 2018-03-20 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Frant
Wadhurst17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wadhurst to Robertsbridge (Tue 2018-03-20 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Wadhurst
Stonegate17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Robertsbridge (Tue 2018-03-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Stonegate
Etchingham17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Etchingham to Robertsbridge (Tue 2018-03-20 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Etchingham
Robertsbridge17:3917:40
Hastings18:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Hastings (Tue 2018-03-20 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-04-13.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us