desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Robertsbridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Rother
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN32 5DJ
Advertisement

Robertsbridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 12th June
Southeastern12:14HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Robertsbridge departures
Hastings11:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Robertsbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Hastings
Robertsbridge12:1412:14
Etchingham12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Etchingham (Sat 2021-06-12 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Etchingham
Stonegate12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Stonegate (Sat 2021-06-12 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Stonegate
Wadhurst12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Wadhurst (Sat 2021-06-12 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Wadhurst
Frant12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Frant (Sat 2021-06-12 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Frant
Tunbridge Wells12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Tunbridge Wells (Sat 2021-06-12 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Tunbridge Wells
High Brooms12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to High Brooms (Sat 2021-06-12 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to High Brooms
Tonbridge12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Tonbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Tonbridge
Hildenborough12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Hildenborough (Sat 2021-06-12 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Hildenborough
Sevenoaks12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Sevenoaks (Sat 2021-06-12 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Orpington (Sat 2021-06-12 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Orpington
London Bridge13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to London Bridge (Sat 2021-06-12 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to London Waterloo East (Sat 2021-06-12 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross13:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to London Charing Cross (Sat 2021-06-12 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:35London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Robertsbridge departures
London Charing Cross11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Robertsbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from London Charing Cross
Robertsbridge12:3412:35
Battle12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Battle (Sat 2021-06-12 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Battle
Crowhurst12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Crowhurst (Sat 2021-06-12 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Crowhurst
West St Leonards12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to West St Leonards (Sat 2021-06-12 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to West St Leonards
St Leonards Warrior Square12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2021-06-12 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings12:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Hastings (Sat 2021-06-12 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:14HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Robertsbridge departures
Hastings12:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Robertsbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Hastings
Robertsbridge13:1413:14
Etchingham13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Etchingham (Sat 2021-06-12 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Etchingham
Stonegate13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Stonegate (Sat 2021-06-12 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Stonegate
Wadhurst13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Wadhurst (Sat 2021-06-12 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Wadhurst
Frant13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Frant (Sat 2021-06-12 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Frant
Tunbridge Wells13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Tunbridge Wells (Sat 2021-06-12 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Tunbridge Wells
High Brooms13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to High Brooms (Sat 2021-06-12 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to High Brooms
Tonbridge13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Tonbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Tonbridge
Hildenborough13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Hildenborough (Sat 2021-06-12 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Hildenborough
Sevenoaks13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Sevenoaks (Sat 2021-06-12 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Orpington (Sat 2021-06-12 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Orpington
London Bridge14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to London Bridge (Sat 2021-06-12 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to London Waterloo East (Sat 2021-06-12 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross14:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to London Charing Cross (Sat 2021-06-12 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:35London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Robertsbridge departures
London Charing Cross12:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Robertsbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from London Charing Cross
Robertsbridge13:3413:35
Battle13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Battle (Sat 2021-06-12 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Battle
Crowhurst13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Crowhurst (Sat 2021-06-12 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Crowhurst
West St Leonards13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to West St Leonards (Sat 2021-06-12 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to West St Leonards
St Leonards Warrior Square13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2021-06-12 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings13:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Hastings (Sat 2021-06-12 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:14HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Robertsbridge departures
Hastings13:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Robertsbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Hastings
Robertsbridge14:1414:14
Etchingham14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Etchingham (Sat 2021-06-12 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Etchingham
Stonegate14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Stonegate (Sat 2021-06-12 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Stonegate
Wadhurst14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Wadhurst (Sat 2021-06-12 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Wadhurst
Frant14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Frant (Sat 2021-06-12 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Frant
Tunbridge Wells14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Tunbridge Wells (Sat 2021-06-12 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Tunbridge Wells
High Brooms14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to High Brooms (Sat 2021-06-12 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to High Brooms
Tonbridge14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Tonbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Tonbridge
Hildenborough14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Hildenborough (Sat 2021-06-12 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Hildenborough
Sevenoaks14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Sevenoaks (Sat 2021-06-12 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Orpington (Sat 2021-06-12 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Orpington
London Bridge15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to London Bridge (Sat 2021-06-12 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to London Waterloo East (Sat 2021-06-12 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross15:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to London Charing Cross (Sat 2021-06-12 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:35London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Robertsbridge departures
London Charing Cross13:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Robertsbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from London Charing Cross
Robertsbridge14:3414:35
Battle14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Battle (Sat 2021-06-12 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Battle
Crowhurst14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Crowhurst (Sat 2021-06-12 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Crowhurst
West St Leonards14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to West St Leonards (Sat 2021-06-12 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to West St Leonards
St Leonards Warrior Square14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2021-06-12 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings14:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Hastings (Sat 2021-06-12 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 12th June
Southeastern12:14HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Robertsbridge arrivals
Hastings11:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Robertsbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Robertsbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
West St Leonards11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Robertsbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from West St Leonards
Crowhurst12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowhurst to Robertsbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Crowhurst
Battle12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to Robertsbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Battle
Robertsbridge12:1412:14
London Charing Cross13:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to London Charing Cross (Sat 2021-06-12 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:34London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Robertsbridge arrivals
London Charing Cross11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Robertsbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Robertsbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge11:2211:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Robertsbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Robertsbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Robertsbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Sevenoaks
Hildenborough11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hildenborough to Robertsbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Hildenborough
Tonbridge12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Robertsbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Tonbridge
High Brooms12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to Robertsbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Robertsbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Tunbridge Wells
Frant12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Robertsbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Frant
Wadhurst12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wadhurst to Robertsbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Wadhurst
Stonegate12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Robertsbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Stonegate
Etchingham12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Etchingham to Robertsbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Etchingham
Robertsbridge12:3412:35
Hastings12:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Hastings (Sat 2021-06-12 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:14HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Robertsbridge arrivals
Hastings12:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Robertsbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Robertsbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
West St Leonards12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Robertsbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from West St Leonards
Crowhurst13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowhurst to Robertsbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Crowhurst
Battle13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to Robertsbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Battle
Robertsbridge13:1413:14
London Charing Cross14:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to London Charing Cross (Sat 2021-06-12 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:34London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Robertsbridge arrivals
London Charing Cross12:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Robertsbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Robertsbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge12:2212:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Robertsbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Robertsbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Robertsbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Sevenoaks
Hildenborough12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hildenborough to Robertsbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Hildenborough
Tonbridge13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Robertsbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Tonbridge
High Brooms13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to Robertsbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Robertsbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Tunbridge Wells
Frant13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Robertsbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Frant
Wadhurst13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wadhurst to Robertsbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Wadhurst
Stonegate13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Robertsbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Stonegate
Etchingham13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Etchingham to Robertsbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Etchingham
Robertsbridge13:3413:35
Hastings13:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Hastings (Sat 2021-06-12 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:14HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Robertsbridge arrivals
Hastings13:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Robertsbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Robertsbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
West St Leonards13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Robertsbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from West St Leonards
Crowhurst14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowhurst to Robertsbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Crowhurst
Battle14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to Robertsbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Battle
Robertsbridge14:1414:14
London Charing Cross15:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to London Charing Cross (Sat 2021-06-12 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:34London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Robertsbridge arrivals
London Charing Cross13:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Robertsbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Robertsbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge13:2213:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Robertsbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Robertsbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Robertsbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Sevenoaks
Hildenborough13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hildenborough to Robertsbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Hildenborough
Tonbridge14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Robertsbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Tonbridge
High Brooms14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to Robertsbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Robertsbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Tunbridge Wells
Frant14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Robertsbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Frant
Wadhurst14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wadhurst to Robertsbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Wadhurst
Stonegate14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Robertsbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Stonegate
Etchingham14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Etchingham to Robertsbridge (Sat 2021-06-12 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge arrivals from Etchingham
Robertsbridge14:3414:35
Hastings14:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Hastings (Sat 2021-06-12 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Robertsbridge departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-06-04.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..