desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Raynes Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Merton
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW20 8NE

Raynes Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 24th April
South West Trains20:04DorkingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Raynes Park departures
Dorking19:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Raynes Park (Wed 2024-04-24 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Dorking
Raynes Park20:0420:04
Wimbledon20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Wimbledon (Wed 2024-04-24 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Earlsfield (Wed 2024-04-24 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction20:1520:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Clapham Junction (Wed 2024-04-24 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall20:2020:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Vauxhall (Wed 2024-04-24 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to London Waterloo (Wed 2024-04-24 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:06London WaterlooChessington SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Raynes Park departures
London Waterloo19:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Raynes Park (Wed 2024-04-24 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Raynes Park20:0620:06
Motspur Park20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Motspur Park (Wed 2024-04-24 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Motspur Park
Malden Manor20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Malden Manor (Wed 2024-04-24 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Malden Manor
Tolworth20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Tolworth (Wed 2024-04-24 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Tolworth
Chessington North20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Chessington North (Wed 2024-04-24 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Chessington North
Chessington South20:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Chessington South (Wed 2024-04-24 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Chessington South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:10Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Raynes Park departures
Hampton Court19:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Raynes Park (Wed 2024-04-24 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Hampton Court
Raynes Park20:1020:10
Wimbledon20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Wimbledon (Wed 2024-04-24 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Earlsfield (Wed 2024-04-24 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Clapham Junction (Wed 2024-04-24 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Vauxhall (Wed 2024-04-24 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to London Waterloo (Wed 2024-04-24 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:13SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Raynes Park departures
Shepperton19:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Raynes Park (Wed 2024-04-24 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Shepperton
Raynes Park20:1220:13
Wimbledon20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Wimbledon (Wed 2024-04-24 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Clapham Junction (Wed 2024-04-24 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Vauxhall (Wed 2024-04-24 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to London Waterloo (Wed 2024-04-24 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:13London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Raynes Park departures
London Waterloo19:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Raynes Park (Wed 2024-04-24 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Raynes Park20:1320:13
Motspur Park20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Motspur Park (Wed 2024-04-24 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Motspur Park
Worcester Park20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Worcester Park (Wed 2024-04-24 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Worcester Park
Stoneleigh20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Stoneleigh (Wed 2024-04-24 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Stoneleigh
Ewell West20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Ewell West (Wed 2024-04-24 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Ewell West
Epsom20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Epsom (Wed 2024-04-24 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Epsom
Ashtead20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Ashtead (Wed 2024-04-24 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Leatherhead (Wed 2024-04-24 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Leatherhead
Bookham20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Bookham (Wed 2024-04-24 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Bookham
Effingham Junction20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Effingham Junction (Wed 2024-04-24 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Effingham Junction
Horsley20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Horsley (Wed 2024-04-24 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Horsley
Clandon20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Clandon (Wed 2024-04-24 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2024-04-24 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford21:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Guildford (Wed 2024-04-24 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:16London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Raynes Park departures
London Waterloo19:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Raynes Park (Wed 2024-04-24 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Raynes Park20:1620:16
New Malden20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to New Malden (Wed 2024-04-24 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to New Malden
Norbiton20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Norbiton (Wed 2024-04-24 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Norbiton
Kingston20:2520:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Kingston (Wed 2024-04-24 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Hampton Wick (Wed 2024-04-24 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Teddington (Wed 2024-04-24 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2024-04-24 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Twickenham (Wed 2024-04-24 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2024-04-24 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Richmond (London) (Wed 2024-04-24 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to North Sheen (Wed 2024-04-24 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to North Sheen
Mortlake20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Mortlake (Wed 2024-04-24 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Mortlake
Barnes20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Barnes (Wed 2024-04-24 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Barnes
Putney20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Putney (Wed 2024-04-24 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Wandsworth Town (Wed 2024-04-24 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Clapham Junction (Wed 2024-04-24 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Wed 2024-04-24 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Vauxhall (Wed 2024-04-24 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo21:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to London Waterloo (Wed 2024-04-24 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 24th April
South West Trains20:04DorkingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Raynes Park arrivals
Dorking19:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Raynes Park (Wed 2024-04-24 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to Raynes Park (Wed 2024-04-24 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Raynes Park (Wed 2024-04-24 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Raynes Park (Wed 2024-04-24 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Raynes Park (Wed 2024-04-24 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Epsom
Ewell West19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Raynes Park (Wed 2024-04-24 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Ewell West
Stoneleigh19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Raynes Park (Wed 2024-04-24 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Stoneleigh
Worcester Park19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Raynes Park (Wed 2024-04-24 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Worcester Park
Motspur Park20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Raynes Park (Wed 2024-04-24 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Motspur Park
Raynes Park20:0420:04
London Waterloo20:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to London Waterloo (Wed 2024-04-24 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:06London WaterlooChessington SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Raynes Park arrivals
London Waterloo19:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Raynes Park (Wed 2024-04-24 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Raynes Park (Wed 2024-04-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Raynes Park (Wed 2024-04-24 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Raynes Park (Wed 2024-04-24 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Raynes Park (Wed 2024-04-24 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park20:0620:06
Chessington South20:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Chessington South (Wed 2024-04-24 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Chessington South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:10Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Raynes Park arrivals
Hampton Court19:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Raynes Park (Wed 2024-04-24 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Hampton Court
Thames Ditton19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to Raynes Park (Wed 2024-04-24 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Thames Ditton
Surbiton20:0120:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Raynes Park (Wed 2024-04-24 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Surbiton
Berrylands20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Raynes Park (Wed 2024-04-24 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Berrylands
New Malden20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Raynes Park (Wed 2024-04-24 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from New Malden
Raynes Park20:1020:10
London Waterloo20:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to London Waterloo (Wed 2024-04-24 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:12SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Raynes Park arrivals
Shepperton19:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Raynes Park (Wed 2024-04-24 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Raynes Park (Wed 2024-04-24 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Raynes Park (Wed 2024-04-24 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Raynes Park (Wed 2024-04-24 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)19:4619:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Raynes Park (Wed 2024-04-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Raynes Park (Wed 2024-04-24 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Raynes Park (Wed 2024-04-24 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Raynes Park (Wed 2024-04-24 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Raynes Park (Wed 2024-04-24 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Raynes Park (Wed 2024-04-24 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Norbiton
New Malden20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Raynes Park (Wed 2024-04-24 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from New Malden
Raynes Park20:1220:13
London Waterloo20:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to London Waterloo (Wed 2024-04-24 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:13London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Raynes Park arrivals
London Waterloo19:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Raynes Park (Wed 2024-04-24 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Raynes Park (Wed 2024-04-24 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Raynes Park (Wed 2024-04-24 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Raynes Park (Wed 2024-04-24 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Raynes Park (Wed 2024-04-24 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park20:1320:13
Guildford21:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Guildford (Wed 2024-04-24 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:16London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Raynes Park arrivals
London Waterloo19:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Raynes Park (Wed 2024-04-24 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Raynes Park (Wed 2024-04-24 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Raynes Park (Wed 2024-04-24 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Raynes Park (Wed 2024-04-24 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Raynes Park (Wed 2024-04-24 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park20:1620:16
London Waterloo21:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to London Waterloo (Wed 2024-04-24 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-04-19.

Map: Google
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 161
London to Wimbledon, Kingston, Shepperton, Surbiton, Hampton Court, Guildford, Chessington, Epsom and Dorking
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...