desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Raynes Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Merton
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW20 8NE
Advertisement

Raynes Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 16th April
South West Trains10:06London WaterlooChessington SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Raynes Park departures
London Waterloo09:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Raynes Park (Fri 2021-04-16 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Raynes Park10:0610:06
Motspur Park10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Motspur Park (Fri 2021-04-16 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Motspur Park
Malden Manor10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Malden Manor (Fri 2021-04-16 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Malden Manor
Tolworth10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Tolworth (Fri 2021-04-16 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Tolworth
Chessington North10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Chessington North (Fri 2021-04-16 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Chessington North
Chessington South10:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Chessington South (Fri 2021-04-16 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Chessington South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:10Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Raynes Park departures
Hampton Court09:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Raynes Park (Fri 2021-04-16 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Hampton Court
Raynes Park10:1010:10
Wimbledon10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-04-16 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Earlsfield (Fri 2021-04-16 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-04-16 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Vauxhall (Fri 2021-04-16 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-16 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:13SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Raynes Park departures
Shepperton09:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Raynes Park (Fri 2021-04-16 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Shepperton
Raynes Park10:1210:13
Wimbledon10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-04-16 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-04-16 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Vauxhall (Fri 2021-04-16 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-16 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:13London WaterlooEpsomCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Raynes Park departures
London Waterloo09:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Raynes Park (Fri 2021-04-16 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Raynes Park10:1310:13
Motspur Park10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Motspur Park (Fri 2021-04-16 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Motspur Park
Worcester Park10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Worcester Park (Fri 2021-04-16 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Worcester Park
Stoneleigh10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Stoneleigh (Fri 2021-04-16 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Stoneleigh
Ewell West10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Ewell West (Fri 2021-04-16 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Ewell West
Epsom10:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Epsom (Fri 2021-04-16 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Epsom
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:19London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Raynes Park departures
London Waterloo09:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Raynes Park (Fri 2021-04-16 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Raynes Park10:1910:19
New Malden10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to New Malden (Fri 2021-04-16 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to New Malden
Norbiton10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Norbiton (Fri 2021-04-16 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Norbiton
Kingston10:2710:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Kingston (Fri 2021-04-16 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Hampton Wick (Fri 2021-04-16 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Teddington (Fri 2021-04-16 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2021-04-16 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Twickenham (Fri 2021-04-16 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Richmond (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to North Sheen (Fri 2021-04-16 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to North Sheen
Mortlake10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Mortlake (Fri 2021-04-16 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Mortlake
Barnes10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Barnes (Fri 2021-04-16 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Barnes
Putney10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Putney (Fri 2021-04-16 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2021-04-16 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-04-16 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2021-04-16 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Vauxhall (Fri 2021-04-16 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-16 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:19Chessington SouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Raynes Park departures
Chessington South10:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington South to Raynes Park (Fri 2021-04-16 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Chessington South
Raynes Park10:1910:19
Wimbledon10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-04-16 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Earlsfield (Fri 2021-04-16 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-04-16 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Vauxhall (Fri 2021-04-16 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-16 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 16th April
South West Trains10:06London WaterlooChessington SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Raynes Park arrivals
London Waterloo09:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Raynes Park (Fri 2021-04-16 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Raynes Park (Fri 2021-04-16 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Raynes Park (Fri 2021-04-16 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Raynes Park (Fri 2021-04-16 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Raynes Park (Fri 2021-04-16 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park10:0610:06
Chessington South10:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Chessington South (Fri 2021-04-16 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Chessington South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:10Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Raynes Park arrivals
Hampton Court09:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Raynes Park (Fri 2021-04-16 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Hampton Court
Thames Ditton09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to Raynes Park (Fri 2021-04-16 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Thames Ditton
Surbiton10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Raynes Park (Fri 2021-04-16 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Surbiton
Berrylands10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Raynes Park (Fri 2021-04-16 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Berrylands
New Malden10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Raynes Park (Fri 2021-04-16 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from New Malden
Raynes Park10:1010:10
London Waterloo10:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-16 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:12SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Raynes Park arrivals
Shepperton09:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Raynes Park (Fri 2021-04-16 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Raynes Park (Fri 2021-04-16 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Raynes Park (Fri 2021-04-16 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Raynes Park (Fri 2021-04-16 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Raynes Park (Fri 2021-04-16 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Raynes Park (Fri 2021-04-16 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Raynes Park (Fri 2021-04-16 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Raynes Park (Fri 2021-04-16 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Raynes Park (Fri 2021-04-16 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Raynes Park (Fri 2021-04-16 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Norbiton
New Malden10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Raynes Park (Fri 2021-04-16 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from New Malden
Raynes Park10:1210:13
London Waterloo10:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-16 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:13London WaterlooEpsomCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Raynes Park arrivals
London Waterloo09:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Raynes Park (Fri 2021-04-16 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Raynes Park (Fri 2021-04-16 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Raynes Park (Fri 2021-04-16 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Raynes Park (Fri 2021-04-16 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Raynes Park (Fri 2021-04-16 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park10:1310:13
Epsom10:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Epsom (Fri 2021-04-16 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Epsom
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:19London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Raynes Park arrivals
London Waterloo09:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Raynes Park (Fri 2021-04-16 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Raynes Park (Fri 2021-04-16 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Raynes Park (Fri 2021-04-16 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Raynes Park (Fri 2021-04-16 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Raynes Park (Fri 2021-04-16 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park10:1910:19
London Waterloo11:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-16 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:19Chessington SouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Raynes Park arrivals
Chessington South10:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington South to Raynes Park (Fri 2021-04-16 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Chessington South
Chessington North10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington North to Raynes Park (Fri 2021-04-16 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Chessington North
Tolworth10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tolworth to Raynes Park (Fri 2021-04-16 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Tolworth
Malden Manor10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Raynes Park (Fri 2021-04-16 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Malden Manor
Motspur Park10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Raynes Park (Fri 2021-04-16 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Motspur Park
Raynes Park10:1910:19
London Waterloo10:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-16 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..