desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Raynes Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Merton
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW20 8NE
Advertisement

Raynes Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd May
South West Trains07:35DorkingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Raynes Park departures
Dorking07:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Raynes Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Dorking
Raynes Park07:3407:35
Wimbledon07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Wimbledon (Mon 2022-05-23 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Earlsfield (Mon 2022-05-23 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Clapham Junction (Mon 2022-05-23 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Vauxhall (Mon 2022-05-23 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-05-23 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:36London WaterlooChessington SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Raynes Park departures
London Waterloo07:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Raynes Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Raynes Park07:3607:36
Motspur Park07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Motspur Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Motspur Park
Malden Manor07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Malden Manor (Mon 2022-05-23 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Malden Manor
Tolworth07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Tolworth (Mon 2022-05-23 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Tolworth
Chessington North07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Chessington North (Mon 2022-05-23 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Chessington North
Chessington South07:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Chessington South (Mon 2022-05-23 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Chessington South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:40Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Raynes Park departures
Hampton Court07:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Raynes Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Hampton Court
Raynes Park07:3907:40
Wimbledon07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Wimbledon (Mon 2022-05-23 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Earlsfield (Mon 2022-05-23 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Clapham Junction (Mon 2022-05-23 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Vauxhall (Mon 2022-05-23 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-05-23 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:43SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Raynes Park departures
Shepperton07:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Raynes Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Shepperton
Raynes Park07:4207:43
Wimbledon07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Wimbledon (Mon 2022-05-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Earlsfield (Mon 2022-05-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Clapham Junction (Mon 2022-05-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Vauxhall (Mon 2022-05-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-05-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:43London WaterlooDorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Raynes Park departures
London Waterloo07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Raynes Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Raynes Park07:4307:43
Motspur Park07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Motspur Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Motspur Park
Worcester Park07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Worcester Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Worcester Park
Stoneleigh07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Stoneleigh (Mon 2022-05-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Stoneleigh
Ewell West07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Ewell West (Mon 2022-05-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Ewell West
Epsom08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Epsom (Mon 2022-05-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Epsom
Ashtead08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Ashtead (Mon 2022-05-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Leatherhead (Mon 2022-05-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Boxhill & Westhumble (Mon 2022-05-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking08:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Dorking (Mon 2022-05-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Dorking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:46London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Raynes Park departures
London Waterloo07:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Raynes Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Raynes Park07:4607:46
New Malden07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to New Malden (Mon 2022-05-23 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to New Malden
Norbiton07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Norbiton (Mon 2022-05-23 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Norbiton
Kingston07:5507:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Kingston (Mon 2022-05-23 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Hampton Wick (Mon 2022-05-23 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Teddington (Mon 2022-05-23 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Strawberry Hill (Mon 2022-05-23 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Twickenham (Mon 2022-05-23 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2022-05-23 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Richmond (London) (Mon 2022-05-23 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to North Sheen (Mon 2022-05-23 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to North Sheen
Mortlake08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Mortlake (Mon 2022-05-23 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Mortlake
Barnes08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Barnes (Mon 2022-05-23 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Barnes
Putney08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Putney (Mon 2022-05-23 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2022-05-23 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Clapham Junction (Mon 2022-05-23 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2022-05-23 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Vauxhall (Mon 2022-05-23 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-05-23 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd May
South West Trains07:34DorkingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Raynes Park arrivals
Dorking07:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Raynes Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to Raynes Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Raynes Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Raynes Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Raynes Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Epsom
Ewell West07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Raynes Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Ewell West
Stoneleigh07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Raynes Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Stoneleigh
Worcester Park07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Raynes Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Worcester Park
Motspur Park07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Raynes Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Motspur Park
Raynes Park07:3407:35
London Waterloo07:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-05-23 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:36London WaterlooChessington SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Raynes Park arrivals
London Waterloo07:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Raynes Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Raynes Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Raynes Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Raynes Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Raynes Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park07:3607:36
Chessington South07:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Chessington South (Mon 2022-05-23 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Chessington South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:39Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Raynes Park arrivals
Hampton Court07:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Raynes Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Hampton Court
Thames Ditton07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to Raynes Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Thames Ditton
Surbiton07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Raynes Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Surbiton
Berrylands07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Raynes Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Berrylands
New Malden07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Raynes Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from New Malden
Raynes Park07:3907:40
London Waterloo08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-05-23 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:42SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Raynes Park arrivals
Shepperton07:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Raynes Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Raynes Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Raynes Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Sunbury
Hampton (London)07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Raynes Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Raynes Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Raynes Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Raynes Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Raynes Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Raynes Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Norbiton
New Malden07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Raynes Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from New Malden
Raynes Park07:4207:43
London Waterloo08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-05-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:43London WaterlooDorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Raynes Park arrivals
London Waterloo07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Raynes Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Raynes Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Raynes Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Raynes Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Raynes Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park07:4307:43
Dorking08:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Dorking (Mon 2022-05-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to Dorking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:46London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Raynes Park arrivals
London Waterloo07:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Raynes Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Raynes Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Raynes Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Raynes Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Raynes Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park07:4607:46
London Waterloo08:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-05-23 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Raynes Park departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-20.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 161
London to Wimbledon, Kingston, Shepperton, Surbiton, Hampton Court, Guildford, Chessington, Epsom and Dorking
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..