desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Queenstown Road (Battersea) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wandsworth
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW11 5EZ
Advertisement

Queenstown Road (Battersea) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 18th June
South West Trains05:123London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures
London Waterloo05:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2019-06-18 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from London Waterloo
Queenstown Road (Battersea)05:1205:12
Clapham Junction05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-06-18 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2019-06-18 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Wandsworth Town
Putney05:2005:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Putney (Tue 2019-06-18 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Putney
Barnes05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes (Tue 2019-06-18 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Barnes
Mortlake05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Mortlake (Tue 2019-06-18 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Mortlake
North Sheen05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to North Sheen (Tue 2019-06-18 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to North Sheen
Richmond (London)05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Richmond (London) (Tue 2019-06-18 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to St Margarets (London) (Tue 2019-06-18 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Twickenham (Tue 2019-06-18 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Twickenham
Whitton (London)05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Whitton (London) (Tue 2019-06-18 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Whitton (London)
Feltham05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Feltham (Tue 2019-06-18 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Ashford (Surrey) (Tue 2019-06-18 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines05:5105:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Staines (Tue 2019-06-18 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Staines
Egham05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Egham (Tue 2019-06-18 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Egham
Virginia Water06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Virginia Water (Tue 2019-06-18 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Virginia Water
Sunningdale06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Sunningdale (Tue 2019-06-18 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Sunningdale
Ascot06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Ascot (Tue 2019-06-18 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Ascot
Martins Heron06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Martins Heron (Tue 2019-06-18 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Bracknell (Tue 2019-06-18 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Bracknell
Wokingham06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Wokingham (Tue 2019-06-18 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Wokingham
Winnersh06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Winnersh (Tue 2019-06-18 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2019-06-18 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Earley (Tue 2019-06-18 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/606:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2019-06-18 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:382StainesLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures
Staines04:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2019-06-18 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Staines
Queenstown Road (Battersea)05:3805:38
Vauxhall05:4105:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Vauxhall (Tue 2019-06-18 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo05:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-06-18 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:403London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures
London Waterloo05:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2019-06-18 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from London Waterloo
Queenstown Road (Battersea)05:4005:40
Clapham Junction05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-06-18 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2019-06-18 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Wandsworth Town
Putney05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Putney (Tue 2019-06-18 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Putney
Barnes05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes (Tue 2019-06-18 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Barnes
Mortlake05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Mortlake (Tue 2019-06-18 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Mortlake
North Sheen05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to North Sheen (Tue 2019-06-18 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to North Sheen
Richmond (London)05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Richmond (London) (Tue 2019-06-18 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to St Margarets (London) (Tue 2019-06-18 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Twickenham (Tue 2019-06-18 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2019-06-18 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Teddington (Tue 2019-06-18 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Hampton Wick (Tue 2019-06-18 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston06:1606:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kingston (Tue 2019-06-18 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Kingston
Norbiton06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Norbiton (Tue 2019-06-18 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Norbiton
New Malden06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to New Malden (Tue 2019-06-18 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to New Malden
Raynes Park06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Raynes Park (Tue 2019-06-18 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Wimbledon (Tue 2019-06-18 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Earlsfield (Tue 2019-06-18 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-06-18 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Vauxhall (Tue 2019-06-18 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-06-18 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:103London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures
London Waterloo06:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2019-06-18 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from London Waterloo
Queenstown Road (Battersea)06:1006:10
Clapham Junction06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-06-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2019-06-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Wandsworth Town
Putney06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Putney (Tue 2019-06-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Putney
Barnes06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes (Tue 2019-06-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Barnes
Mortlake06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Mortlake (Tue 2019-06-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Mortlake
North Sheen06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to North Sheen (Tue 2019-06-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to North Sheen
Richmond (London)06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Richmond (London) (Tue 2019-06-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to St Margarets (London) (Tue 2019-06-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Twickenham (Tue 2019-06-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2019-06-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Teddington (Tue 2019-06-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Hampton Wick (Tue 2019-06-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston06:4606:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kingston (Tue 2019-06-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Kingston
Norbiton06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Norbiton (Tue 2019-06-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Norbiton
New Malden06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to New Malden (Tue 2019-06-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to New Malden
Raynes Park06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Raynes Park (Tue 2019-06-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Wimbledon (Tue 2019-06-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Earlsfield (Tue 2019-06-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-06-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Vauxhall (Tue 2019-06-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-06-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 18th June
South West Trains05:123London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals
London Waterloo05:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2019-06-18 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:0905:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2019-06-18 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)05:1205:12
Reading 4/5/606:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2019-06-18 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:382StainesLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals
Staines04:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2019-06-18 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)05:0105:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2019-06-18 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham05:0505:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2019-06-18 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Feltham
Whitton (London)05:1005:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2019-06-18 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Whitton (London)
Twickenham05:1305:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2019-06-18 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2019-06-18 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)05:1805:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2019-06-18 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2019-06-18 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from North Sheen
Mortlake05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2019-06-18 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Mortlake
Barnes05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2019-06-18 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Barnes
Putney05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2019-06-18 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Putney
Wandsworth Town05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2019-06-18 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2019-06-18 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)05:3805:38
London Waterloo05:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-06-18 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:403London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals
London Waterloo05:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2019-06-18 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2019-06-18 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)05:4005:40
London Waterloo06:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-06-18 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:103London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals
London Waterloo06:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2019-06-18 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2019-06-18 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)06:1006:10
London Waterloo07:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-06-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..