desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Queenstown Road (Battersea) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wandsworth
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW11 5EZ
Advertisement

Queenstown Road (Battersea) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd February
South West Trains19:382London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures
London Waterloo18:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from London Waterloo
Queenstown Road (Battersea)19:3819:38
Vauxhall19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Vauxhall (Fri 2019-02-22 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo19:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-02-22 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:403London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures
London Waterloo19:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from London Waterloo
Queenstown Road (Battersea)19:4019:40
Clapham Junction19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Clapham Junction (Fri 2019-02-22 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2019-02-22 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Wandsworth Town
Putney19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Putney (Fri 2019-02-22 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Putney
Barnes19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes (Fri 2019-02-22 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Barnes
Mortlake19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Mortlake (Fri 2019-02-22 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Mortlake
North Sheen19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to North Sheen (Fri 2019-02-22 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to North Sheen
Richmond (London)19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Richmond (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Twickenham (Fri 2019-02-22 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2019-02-22 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Teddington (Fri 2019-02-22 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Hampton Wick (Fri 2019-02-22 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston20:1620:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kingston (Fri 2019-02-22 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Kingston
Norbiton20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Norbiton (Fri 2019-02-22 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Norbiton
New Malden20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to New Malden (Fri 2019-02-22 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to New Malden
Raynes Park20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Raynes Park (Fri 2019-02-22 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Wimbledon (Fri 2019-02-22 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Earlsfield (Fri 2019-02-22 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Clapham Junction (Fri 2019-02-22 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Vauxhall (Fri 2019-02-22 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-02-22 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:462WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures
Weybridge18:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Weybridge
Queenstown Road (Battersea)19:4619:46
Vauxhall19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Vauxhall (Fri 2019-02-22 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo19:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-02-22 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:593London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures
London Waterloo19:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from London Waterloo
Queenstown Road (Battersea)19:5919:59
Clapham Junction20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Clapham Junction (Fri 2019-02-22 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2019-02-22 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Wandsworth Town
Putney20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Putney (Fri 2019-02-22 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Putney
Barnes20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes (Fri 2019-02-22 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Barnes
Barnes Bridge20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2019-02-22 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Barnes Bridge
Chiswick20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Chiswick (Fri 2019-02-22 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Chiswick
Kew Bridge20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kew Bridge (Fri 2019-02-22 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Kew Bridge
Brentford20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Brentford (Fri 2019-02-22 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Brentford
Syon Lane20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Syon Lane (Fri 2019-02-22 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Isleworth (Fri 2019-02-22 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Isleworth
Hounslow20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Hounslow (Fri 2019-02-22 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Hounslow
Feltham20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Feltham (Fri 2019-02-22 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Staines (Fri 2019-02-22 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Staines
Egham20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Egham (Fri 2019-02-22 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Egham
Virginia Water20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Virginia Water (Fri 2019-02-22 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Chertsey (Fri 2019-02-22 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Chertsey
Addlestone21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Addlestone (Fri 2019-02-22 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Addlestone
Weybridge21:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Weybridge (Fri 2019-02-22 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:082London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures
London Waterloo18:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from London Waterloo
Queenstown Road (Battersea)20:0820:08
Vauxhall20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Vauxhall (Fri 2019-02-22 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-02-22 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:103London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures
London Waterloo20:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from London Waterloo
Queenstown Road (Battersea)20:1020:10
Clapham Junction20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Clapham Junction (Fri 2019-02-22 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2019-02-22 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Wandsworth Town
Putney20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Putney (Fri 2019-02-22 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Putney
Barnes20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes (Fri 2019-02-22 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Barnes
Mortlake20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Mortlake (Fri 2019-02-22 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Mortlake
North Sheen20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to North Sheen (Fri 2019-02-22 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to North Sheen
Richmond (London)20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Richmond (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-22 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Twickenham (Fri 2019-02-22 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2019-02-22 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Teddington (Fri 2019-02-22 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Hampton Wick (Fri 2019-02-22 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston20:4620:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kingston (Fri 2019-02-22 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Kingston
Norbiton20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Norbiton (Fri 2019-02-22 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Norbiton
New Malden20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to New Malden (Fri 2019-02-22 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to New Malden
Raynes Park20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Raynes Park (Fri 2019-02-22 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Wimbledon (Fri 2019-02-22 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Earlsfield (Fri 2019-02-22 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Clapham Junction (Fri 2019-02-22 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Vauxhall (Fri 2019-02-22 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo21:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-02-22 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:162WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures
Weybridge19:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Weybridge
Queenstown Road (Battersea)20:1620:16
Vauxhall20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Vauxhall (Fri 2019-02-22 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-02-22 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd February
South West Trains19:382London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals
London Waterloo18:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston18:5518:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from North Sheen
Mortlake19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Mortlake
Barnes19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Barnes
Putney19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Putney
Wandsworth Town19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)19:3819:38
London Waterloo19:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-02-22 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:403London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals
London Waterloo19:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)19:4019:40
London Waterloo20:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-02-22 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:462WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals
Weybridge18:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water18:4918:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Egham
Staines19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Barnes19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Barnes
Putney19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Putney
Wandsworth Town19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)19:4619:46
London Waterloo19:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-02-22 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:593London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals
London Waterloo19:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)19:5919:59
Weybridge21:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Weybridge (Fri 2019-02-22 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:082London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals
London Waterloo18:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston19:2519:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from North Sheen
Mortlake19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Mortlake
Barnes19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Barnes
Putney19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Putney
Wandsworth Town20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)20:0820:08
London Waterloo20:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-02-22 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:103London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals
London Waterloo20:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)20:1020:10
London Waterloo21:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-02-22 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:162WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals
Weybridge19:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water19:1919:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Egham
Staines19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Barnes20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Barnes
Putney20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Putney
Wandsworth Town20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-22 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)20:1620:16
London Waterloo20:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-02-22 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..