desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Queenstown Road (Battersea) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wandsworth
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW11 5EZ
Advertisement

Queenstown Road (Battersea) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 1st March
South West Trains14:103London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures
London Waterloo14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2021-03-01 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from London Waterloo
Queenstown Road (Battersea)14:1014:10
Clapham Junction14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Clapham Junction (Mon 2021-03-01 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2021-03-01 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Wandsworth Town
Putney14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Putney (Mon 2021-03-01 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Putney
Barnes14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes (Mon 2021-03-01 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Barnes
Mortlake14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Mortlake (Mon 2021-03-01 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Mortlake
North Sheen14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to North Sheen (Mon 2021-03-01 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to North Sheen
Richmond (London)14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Richmond (London) (Mon 2021-03-01 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2021-03-01 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Twickenham (Mon 2021-03-01 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Strawberry Hill (Mon 2021-03-01 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Teddington (Mon 2021-03-01 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Hampton Wick (Mon 2021-03-01 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston14:4614:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kingston (Mon 2021-03-01 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Kingston
Norbiton14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Norbiton (Mon 2021-03-01 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Norbiton
New Malden14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to New Malden (Mon 2021-03-01 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to New Malden
Raynes Park14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Raynes Park (Mon 2021-03-01 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon15:0115:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Wimbledon (Mon 2021-03-01 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Earlsfield (Mon 2021-03-01 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Clapham Junction (Mon 2021-03-01 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Vauxhall (Mon 2021-03-01 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo15:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-03-01 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:172WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures
Weybridge13:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2021-03-01 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Weybridge
Queenstown Road (Battersea)14:1714:17
Vauxhall14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Vauxhall (Mon 2021-03-01 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo14:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-03-01 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:293London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures
London Waterloo14:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2021-03-01 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from London Waterloo
Queenstown Road (Battersea)14:2914:29
Clapham Junction14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Clapham Junction (Mon 2021-03-01 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2021-03-01 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Wandsworth Town
Putney14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Putney (Mon 2021-03-01 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Putney
Barnes14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes (Mon 2021-03-01 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Barnes
Barnes Bridge14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Barnes Bridge
Chiswick14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Chiswick (Mon 2021-03-01 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Chiswick
Kew Bridge14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kew Bridge (Mon 2021-03-01 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Kew Bridge
Brentford14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Brentford (Mon 2021-03-01 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Brentford
Syon Lane14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Syon Lane (Mon 2021-03-01 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Isleworth (Mon 2021-03-01 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Isleworth
Hounslow15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Hounslow (Mon 2021-03-01 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Hounslow
Feltham15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Feltham (Mon 2021-03-01 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2021-03-01 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Staines (Mon 2021-03-01 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Staines
Egham15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Egham (Mon 2021-03-01 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Egham
Virginia Water15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Virginia Water (Mon 2021-03-01 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Chertsey (Mon 2021-03-01 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Chertsey
Addlestone15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Addlestone (Mon 2021-03-01 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Addlestone
Weybridge15:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Weybridge (Mon 2021-03-01 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:382London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures
London Waterloo13:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2021-03-01 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from London Waterloo
Queenstown Road (Battersea)14:3814:38
Vauxhall14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Vauxhall (Mon 2021-03-01 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo14:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-03-01 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 1st March
South West Trains14:103London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals
London Waterloo14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2021-03-01 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2021-03-01 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)14:1014:10
London Waterloo15:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-03-01 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:172WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals
Weybridge13:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2021-03-01 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2021-03-01 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2021-03-01 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water13:1513:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2021-03-01 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2021-03-01 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Egham
Staines13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2021-03-01 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2021-03-01 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2021-03-01 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2021-03-01 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2021-03-01 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2021-03-01 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2021-03-01 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2021-03-01 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2021-03-01 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2021-03-01 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Barnes14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2021-03-01 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Barnes
Putney14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2021-03-01 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Putney
Wandsworth Town14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2021-03-01 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2021-03-01 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)14:1714:17
London Waterloo14:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-03-01 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:293London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals
London Waterloo14:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2021-03-01 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2021-03-01 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)14:2914:29
Weybridge15:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Weybridge (Mon 2021-03-01 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:382London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals
London Waterloo13:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2021-03-01 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2021-03-01 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2021-03-01 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2021-03-01 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2021-03-01 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2021-03-01 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2021-03-01 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2021-03-01 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston13:5513:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2021-03-01 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2021-03-01 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2021-03-01 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2021-03-01 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2021-03-01 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2021-03-01 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2021-03-01 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2021-03-01 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from North Sheen
Mortlake14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2021-03-01 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Mortlake
Barnes14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2021-03-01 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Barnes
Putney14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2021-03-01 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Putney
Wandsworth Town14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2021-03-01 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2021-03-01 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)14:3814:38
London Waterloo14:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-03-01 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-02-26.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..