desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Queenstown Road (Battersea) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wandsworth
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW11 5EZ
Advertisement

Queenstown Road (Battersea) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th September
South West Trains12:293London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures
London Waterloo12:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2021-09-18 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from London Waterloo
Queenstown Road (Battersea)12:2912:29
Clapham Junction12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Clapham Junction (Sat 2021-09-18 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2021-09-18 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Wandsworth Town
Putney12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Putney (Sat 2021-09-18 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Putney
Barnes12:4112:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes (Sat 2021-09-18 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Barnes
Barnes Bridge12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2021-09-18 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Barnes Bridge
Chiswick12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Chiswick (Sat 2021-09-18 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Chiswick
Kew Bridge12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kew Bridge (Sat 2021-09-18 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Kew Bridge
Brentford12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Brentford (Sat 2021-09-18 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Brentford
Syon Lane12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Syon Lane (Sat 2021-09-18 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Isleworth (Sat 2021-09-18 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Isleworth
Hounslow13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Hounslow (Sat 2021-09-18 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Hounslow
Feltham13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Feltham (Sat 2021-09-18 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2021-09-18 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Staines (Sat 2021-09-18 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Staines
Egham13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Egham (Sat 2021-09-18 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Egham
Virginia Water13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Virginia Water (Sat 2021-09-18 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Chertsey (Sat 2021-09-18 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Chertsey
Addlestone13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Addlestone (Sat 2021-09-18 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Addlestone
Weybridge13:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Weybridge (Sat 2021-09-18 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:492WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures
Weybridge11:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2021-09-18 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Weybridge
Queenstown Road (Battersea)12:4912:49
Vauxhall12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Vauxhall (Sat 2021-09-18 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-09-18 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:523London WaterlooRichmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures
London Waterloo12:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2021-09-18 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from London Waterloo
Queenstown Road (Battersea)12:5212:52
Clapham Junction12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Clapham Junction (Sat 2021-09-18 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2021-09-18 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Wandsworth Town
Putney13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Putney (Sat 2021-09-18 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Putney
Barnes13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes (Sat 2021-09-18 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Barnes
Mortlake13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Mortlake (Sat 2021-09-18 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Mortlake
North Sheen13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to North Sheen (Sat 2021-09-18 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to North Sheen
Richmond (London)13:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Richmond (London) (Sat 2021-09-18 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:532Richmond (London)London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures
Richmond (London)12:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2021-09-18 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Richmond (London)
Queenstown Road (Battersea)12:5312:53
Vauxhall12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Vauxhall (Sat 2021-09-18 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-09-18 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:593London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures
London Waterloo12:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2021-09-18 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from London Waterloo
Queenstown Road (Battersea)12:5912:59
Clapham Junction13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Clapham Junction (Sat 2021-09-18 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2021-09-18 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Wandsworth Town
Putney13:0713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Putney (Sat 2021-09-18 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Putney
Barnes13:1113:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes (Sat 2021-09-18 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Barnes
Barnes Bridge13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2021-09-18 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Barnes Bridge
Chiswick13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Chiswick (Sat 2021-09-18 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Chiswick
Kew Bridge13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kew Bridge (Sat 2021-09-18 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Kew Bridge
Brentford13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Brentford (Sat 2021-09-18 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Brentford
Syon Lane13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Syon Lane (Sat 2021-09-18 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Isleworth (Sat 2021-09-18 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Isleworth
Hounslow13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Hounslow (Sat 2021-09-18 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Hounslow
Feltham13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Feltham (Sat 2021-09-18 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2021-09-18 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Staines (Sat 2021-09-18 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Staines
Egham13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Egham (Sat 2021-09-18 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Egham
Virginia Water13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Virginia Water (Sat 2021-09-18 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Chertsey (Sat 2021-09-18 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Chertsey
Addlestone14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Addlestone (Sat 2021-09-18 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Addlestone
Weybridge14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Weybridge (Sat 2021-09-18 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:192WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures
Weybridge12:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2021-09-18 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Weybridge
Queenstown Road (Battersea)13:1913:19
Vauxhall13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Vauxhall (Sat 2021-09-18 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-09-18 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th September
South West Trains12:293London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals
London Waterloo12:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2021-09-18 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2021-09-18 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)12:2912:29
Weybridge13:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Weybridge (Sat 2021-09-18 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:492WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals
Weybridge11:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2021-09-18 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2021-09-18 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2021-09-18 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water11:4511:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2021-09-18 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2021-09-18 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Egham
Staines12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2021-09-18 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2021-09-18 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2021-09-18 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2021-09-18 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2021-09-18 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2021-09-18 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2021-09-18 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2021-09-18 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2021-09-18 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2021-09-18 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Barnes12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2021-09-18 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Barnes
Putney12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2021-09-18 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Putney
Wandsworth Town12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2021-09-18 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2021-09-18 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)12:4912:49
London Waterloo12:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-09-18 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:523London WaterlooRichmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals
London Waterloo12:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2021-09-18 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2021-09-18 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)12:5212:52
Richmond (London)13:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Richmond (London) (Sat 2021-09-18 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:532Richmond (London)London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals
Richmond (London)12:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2021-09-18 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2021-09-18 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from North Sheen
Mortlake12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2021-09-18 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Mortlake
Barnes12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2021-09-18 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Barnes
Putney12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2021-09-18 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Putney
Wandsworth Town12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2021-09-18 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2021-09-18 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)12:5312:53
London Waterloo13:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-09-18 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:593London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals
London Waterloo12:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2021-09-18 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2021-09-18 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)12:5912:59
Weybridge14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Weybridge (Sat 2021-09-18 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:192WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals
Weybridge12:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2021-09-18 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2021-09-18 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2021-09-18 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water12:1512:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2021-09-18 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2021-09-18 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Egham
Staines12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2021-09-18 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2021-09-18 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2021-09-18 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2021-09-18 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2021-09-18 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2021-09-18 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2021-09-18 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2021-09-18 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2021-09-18 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2021-09-18 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Barnes13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2021-09-18 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Barnes
Putney13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2021-09-18 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Putney
Wandsworth Town13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2021-09-18 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2021-09-18 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)13:1913:19
London Waterloo13:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-09-18 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-09-10.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..