desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Queenstown Road (Battersea) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wandsworth
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW11 5EZ
Advertisement

Queenstown Road (Battersea) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st June
South West Trains15:003London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures
London Waterloo14:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2018-06-21 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from London Waterloo
Queenstown Road (Battersea)15:0015:00
Clapham Junction15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-06-21 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2018-06-21 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Wandsworth Town
Putney15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Putney (Thu 2018-06-21 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Putney
Barnes15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes (Thu 2018-06-21 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Barnes
Barnes Bridge15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2018-06-21 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Barnes Bridge
Chiswick15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Chiswick (Thu 2018-06-21 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Chiswick
Kew Bridge15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kew Bridge (Thu 2018-06-21 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Kew Bridge
Brentford15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Brentford (Thu 2018-06-21 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Brentford
Syon Lane15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Syon Lane (Thu 2018-06-21 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Isleworth (Thu 2018-06-21 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Isleworth
Hounslow15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Hounslow (Thu 2018-06-21 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Hounslow
Feltham15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Feltham (Thu 2018-06-21 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2018-06-21 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Staines (Thu 2018-06-21 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Staines
Egham15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Egham (Thu 2018-06-21 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Egham
Virginia Water15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Virginia Water (Thu 2018-06-21 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey15:5816:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Chertsey (Thu 2018-06-21 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Chertsey
Addlestone16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Addlestone (Thu 2018-06-21 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Addlestone
Weybridge16:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Weybridge (Thu 2018-06-21 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:082London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures
London Waterloo13:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2018-06-21 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from London Waterloo
Queenstown Road (Battersea)15:0815:08
Vauxhall15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-06-21 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo15:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:103London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures
London Waterloo15:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2018-06-21 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from London Waterloo
Queenstown Road (Battersea)15:1015:10
Clapham Junction15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-06-21 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2018-06-21 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Wandsworth Town
Putney15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Putney (Thu 2018-06-21 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Putney
Barnes15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes (Thu 2018-06-21 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Barnes
Mortlake15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Mortlake (Thu 2018-06-21 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Mortlake
North Sheen15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to North Sheen (Thu 2018-06-21 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to North Sheen
Richmond (London)15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Richmond (London) (Thu 2018-06-21 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2018-06-21 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Twickenham (Thu 2018-06-21 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Strawberry Hill (Thu 2018-06-21 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Teddington (Thu 2018-06-21 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Hampton Wick (Thu 2018-06-21 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston15:4615:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kingston (Thu 2018-06-21 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Kingston
Norbiton15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Norbiton (Thu 2018-06-21 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Norbiton
New Malden15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to New Malden (Thu 2018-06-21 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to New Malden
Raynes Park15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Raynes Park (Thu 2018-06-21 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Wimbledon (Thu 2018-06-21 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-06-21 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-06-21 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-06-21 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo16:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:162WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures
Weybridge14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2018-06-21 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Weybridge
Queenstown Road (Battersea)15:1615:16
Vauxhall15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-06-21 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo15:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:293London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures
London Waterloo15:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2018-06-21 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from London Waterloo
Queenstown Road (Battersea)15:2915:29
Clapham Junction15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-06-21 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2018-06-21 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Wandsworth Town
Putney15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Putney (Thu 2018-06-21 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Putney
Barnes15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes (Thu 2018-06-21 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Barnes
Barnes Bridge15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2018-06-21 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Barnes Bridge
Chiswick15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Chiswick (Thu 2018-06-21 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Chiswick
Kew Bridge15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kew Bridge (Thu 2018-06-21 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Kew Bridge
Brentford15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Brentford (Thu 2018-06-21 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Brentford
Syon Lane15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Syon Lane (Thu 2018-06-21 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Isleworth (Thu 2018-06-21 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Isleworth
Hounslow16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Hounslow (Thu 2018-06-21 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Hounslow
Feltham16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Feltham (Thu 2018-06-21 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2018-06-21 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Staines (Thu 2018-06-21 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Staines
Egham16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Egham (Thu 2018-06-21 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Egham
Virginia Water16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Virginia Water (Thu 2018-06-21 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Chertsey (Thu 2018-06-21 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Chertsey
Addlestone16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Addlestone (Thu 2018-06-21 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Addlestone
Weybridge16:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Weybridge (Thu 2018-06-21 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st June
South West Trains15:003London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals
London Waterloo14:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2018-06-21 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2018-06-21 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)15:0015:00
Weybridge16:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Weybridge (Thu 2018-06-21 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:082London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals
London Waterloo13:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2018-06-21 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2018-06-21 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction14:0514:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2018-06-21 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2018-06-21 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2018-06-21 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2018-06-21 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2018-06-21 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2018-06-21 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston14:2514:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2018-06-21 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2018-06-21 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2018-06-21 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2018-06-21 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2018-06-21 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2018-06-21 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2018-06-21 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2018-06-21 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from North Sheen
Mortlake14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2018-06-21 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Mortlake
Barnes14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2018-06-21 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Barnes
Putney14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2018-06-21 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Putney
Wandsworth Town15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2018-06-21 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2018-06-21 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)15:0815:08
London Waterloo15:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:103London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals
London Waterloo15:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2018-06-21 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2018-06-21 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)15:1015:10
London Waterloo16:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:162WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals
Weybridge14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2018-06-21 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2018-06-21 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2018-06-21 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water14:1514:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2018-06-21 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2018-06-21 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Egham
Staines14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2018-06-21 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2018-06-21 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2018-06-21 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2018-06-21 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2018-06-21 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2018-06-21 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2018-06-21 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2018-06-21 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2018-06-21 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2018-06-21 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Barnes15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2018-06-21 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Barnes
Putney15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2018-06-21 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Putney
Wandsworth Town15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2018-06-21 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2018-06-21 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)15:1615:16
London Waterloo15:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-06-21 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:293London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals
London Waterloo15:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2018-06-21 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2018-06-21 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)15:2915:29
Weybridge16:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Weybridge (Thu 2018-06-21 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queenstown Road (Battersea) departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..