hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Queens Park (London) railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Queen's Park Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Brent
Managed by:
London Underground
Postcode:
NW6 6NL
Advertisement

Queens Park (London) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd January
LUL Bakerloo Line12:032Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queens Park (London) departures
Harrow & Wealdstone11:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2018-01-23 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Queens Park (London)12:0312:03
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground12:064London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queens Park (London) departures
London Euston11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2018-01-23 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from London Euston
Queens Park (London)12:0612:06
Kensal Green12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kensal Green (Tue 2018-01-23 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Kensal Green
Willesden Junction12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Willesden Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Willesden Junction
Harlesden12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harlesden (Tue 2018-01-23 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Harlesden
Stonebridge Park12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2018-01-23 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Wembley Central (Tue 2018-01-23 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to North Wembley (Tue 2018-01-23 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to North Wembley
South Kenton12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to South Kenton (Tue 2018-01-23 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to South Kenton
Kenton12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kenton (Tue 2018-01-23 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2018-01-23 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Headstone Lane (Tue 2018-01-23 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Hatch End (Tue 2018-01-23 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Carpenders Park (Tue 2018-01-23 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Bushey (Tue 2018-01-23 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Bushey
Watford High Street12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Watford High Street (Tue 2018-01-23 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction12:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line12:083Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queens Park (London) departures
Queens Park (London)12:0712:08
Kensal Green12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kensal Green (Tue 2018-01-23 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Kensal Green
Willesden Junction12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Willesden Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Willesden Junction
Harlesden12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harlesden (Tue 2018-01-23 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Harlesden
Stonebridge Park12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2018-01-23 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Wembley Central (Tue 2018-01-23 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to North Wembley (Tue 2018-01-23 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to North Wembley
South Kenton12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to South Kenton (Tue 2018-01-23 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to South Kenton
Kenton12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kenton (Tue 2018-01-23 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone12:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2018-01-23 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line12:092Stonebridge ParkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queens Park (London) departures
Stonebridge Park11:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2018-01-23 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Queens Park (London)12:0912:09
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line12:133Stonebridge ParkCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queens Park (London) departures
Queens Park (London)12:1312:13
Kensal Green12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kensal Green (Tue 2018-01-23 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Kensal Green
Willesden Junction12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Willesden Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Willesden Junction
Harlesden12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harlesden (Tue 2018-01-23 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Harlesden
Stonebridge Park12:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2018-01-23 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Stonebridge Park
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line12:152Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queens Park (London) departures
Harrow & Wealdstone11:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2018-01-23 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Queens Park (London)12:1412:15
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd January
LUL Bakerloo Line12:032Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queens Park (London) arrivals
Harrow & Wealdstone11:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2018-01-23 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2018-01-23 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2018-01-23 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2018-01-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2018-01-23 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2018-01-23 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2018-01-23 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Harlesden
Willesden Junction11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2018-01-23 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Green11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2018-01-23 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)12:0312:03
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground12:064London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queens Park (London) arrivals
London Euston11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2018-01-23 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2018-01-23 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2018-01-23 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)12:0612:06
Watford Junction12:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Watford Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line12:073Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queens Park (London) arrivals
Queens Park (London)12:0712:08
Harrow & Wealdstone12:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2018-01-23 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line12:092Stonebridge ParkCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queens Park (London) arrivals
Stonebridge Park11:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2018-01-23 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2018-01-23 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Harlesden
Willesden Junction12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2018-01-23 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Green12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2018-01-23 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)12:0912:09
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line12:133Stonebridge ParkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queens Park (London) arrivals
Queens Park (London)12:1312:13
Stonebridge Park12:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2018-01-23 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Stonebridge Park
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line12:142Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queens Park (London) arrivals
Harrow & Wealdstone11:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2018-01-23 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2018-01-23 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2018-01-23 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2018-01-23 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2018-01-23 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2018-01-23 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2018-01-23 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Harlesden
Willesden Junction12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2018-01-23 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Green12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2018-01-23 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)12:1412:15
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us